< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +7:45 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:19:11 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +7:50 | Severi Similä | 1:19:16 | ||
103 | OK Moss (774) | +7:52 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:19:18 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +7:54 | Vili Ihme | 1:19:20 | ||
105 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +8:52 | William Pommer | 1:20:18 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +9:53 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:21:19 | ||
107 | Arboro OK (758) | +9:54 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:21:20 | ||
108 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +9:55 | Andojas Lapinskas | 1:21:21 | ||
109 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +9:58 | Erik Malmberg | 1:21:24 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +9:59 | Hugo Öhrn | 1:21:25 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +10:02 | Henry Varis | 1:21:28 | ||
112 | IFK Umeå (47) | +10:05 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:21:31 | ||
113 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +10:06 | Simon Larsson | 1:21:32 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (83) | +10:07 | Antti Ursin | 1:21:33 | ||
115 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +10:09 | Matias Maijala | 1:21:35 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (53) | +10:10 | Isac Ericsson | 1:21:36 | ||
117 | Västerås SOK (594) | +10:11 | Simon Stanonik | 1:21:37 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +10:16 | Martin Gajda | 1:21:42 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (405) | +10:19 | Ainars Drozds | 1:21:45 | ||
120 | FK Göingarna (698) | +10:20 | Wilmer Selin | 1:21:46 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK (233) | +10:23 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:21:49 | ||
122 | CA Rosé (117) | +10:24 | Matthieu Bührer | 1:21:50 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +10:25 | Alastair Thomas | 1:21:51 | ||
124 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +10:27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:21:53 | ||
125 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +10:28 | Arvid Claesson | 1:21:54 | ||
126 | Azuolas (487) | +10:29 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:21:55 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +10:30 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 1:21:56 | ||
128 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +10:31 | William Sturesson | 1:21:57 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +10:32 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:21:58 | ||
130 | OK Ilves (192) | +10:32 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:21:58 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +10:33 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:21:59 | ||
132 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +10:34 | Dag Stridh | 1:22:00 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +10:35 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:22:01 | ||
134 | Röyken OL (1260) | +10:35 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 1:22:01 | ||
135 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +10:36 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:22:02 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (168) | +10:36 | Mats Dahlén | 1:22:02 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +10:37 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:22:03 | ||
138 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +10:37 | Nick Gebert | 1:22:03 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (171) | +10:38 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:22:04 | ||
140 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +10:39 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
141 | Nostars (244) | +10:40 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:22:06 | ||
142 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +10:42 | Akseli Pesu | 1:22:08 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +10:43 | Janis Kums | 1:22:09 | ||
144 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +10:43 | Väinö Kotro | 1:22:09 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +10:44 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 1:22:10 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +10:45 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:22:11 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (181) | +10:45 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:22:11 | ||
148 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +10:48 | Severin Müller | 1:22:14 | ||
149 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +10:51 | Gian-Andri Müller | 1:22:17 | ||
150 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +10:52 | Samuel Andersson | 1:22:18 | ||
151 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +10:53 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:22:19 | ||
152 | AAOC (1225) | +10:54 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:22:20 | ||
153 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +10:55 | Niko Koskela | 1:22:21 | ||
154 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +10:57 | Peter Eriksson | 1:22:23 | ||
155 | Koovee 2 (72) | +10:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:22:24 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (103) | +11:01 | Matija Razum | 1:22:27 | ||
157 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +11:02 | Mikkel Holt | 1:22:28 | ||
158 | OK Hällen (63) | +11:08 | Jonas Engström | 1:22:34 | ||
159 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +11:09 | Christian Foley | 1:22:35 | ||
160 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +11:10 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:22:36 | ||
161 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +11:11 | Casper Skepp | 1:22:37 | ||
162 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +11:13 | Jussi Tokola | 1:22:39 | ||
163 | Täby OK (621) | +11:15 | Anders Jansson | 1:22:41 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +11:16 | Atte Seppänen | 1:22:42 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +11:17 | Janne Weckman | 1:22:43 | ||
166 | OK Södertörn (126) | +11:23 | Filip Möller | 1:22:49 | ||
167 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +11:25 | Edvard Sundman | 1:22:51 | ||
168 | Järla Orientering (38) | +11:34 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:23:00 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +11:35 | Lauri Mattila | 1:23:01 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (196) | +11:39 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:23:05 | ||
171 | Kils OK (40) | +11:41 | Viktor Skoog | 1:23:07 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +11:47 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:23:13 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (169) | +11:52 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:23:18 | ||
174 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +11:55 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:23:21 | ||
175 | OK Trian (75) | +12:18 | Alec Still | 1:23:44 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +12:23 | Brage Takle | 1:23:49 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (125) | +12:25 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:23:51 | ||
178 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +12:25 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:23:51 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (100) | +12:29 | Antton Koivisto | 1:23:55 | ||
180 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +12:31 | Jussi Simula | 1:23:57 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +12:51 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:24:17 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +13:05 | Arvid Björk | 1:24:31 | ||
183 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +13:07 | Juuso Hakala | 1:24:33 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +13:07 | Tobias Mathisen | 1:24:33 | ||
185 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +13:08 | Martin Simpson | 1:24:34 | ||
186 | OZONS OK (498) | +13:09 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 1:24:35 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +13:11 | Anton Sundgren | 1:24:37 | ||
188 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +13:14 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:24:40 | ||
189 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +13:16 | Pekka Niemi | 1:24:42 | ||
190 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +13:16 | Paul Pruzina | 1:24:42 | ||
191 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +13:17 | Albin Sundström | 1:24:43 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +13:20 | Olli Tiainen | 1:24:46 | ||
193 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +13:20 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:24:46 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +13:22 | Brais Piniero | 1:24:48 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +13:23 | Kari Salo | 1:24:49 | ||
196 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +13:24 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:24:50 | ||
197 | IF Femman (110) | +13:25 | Anders Bäckström | 1:24:51 | ||
198 | Karsu.fi (832) | +13:26 | Heikki Siivari | 1:24:52 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +13:27 | Anton Kamolz | 1:24:53 | ||
200 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +13:29 | Joel Wallner | 1:24:55 | ||
201 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +13:31 | Tobias Schulthess | 1:24:57 | ||
202 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +13:31 | Jan Bednarski | 1:24:57 | ||
203 | Koovee 3 (136) | +13:32 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:24:58 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +13:33 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:24:59 | ||
205 | Navi 3 (339) | +13:33 | Janne Ahola | 1:24:59 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +13:36 | Victor Imark | 1:25:02 | ||
207 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +13:36 | Raul Ferra | 1:25:02 | ||
208 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +13:37 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:25:03 | ||
209 | OK Löftan (1227) | +13:37 | Adam Sjööarv | 1:25:03 | ||
210 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +13:38 | Antti Puroila | 1:25:04 | ||
211 | Rastivarsat (238) | +13:39 | Miska Tervala | 1:25:05 | ||
212 | RaTro (296) | +13:41 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:25:07 | ||
213 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +13:43 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:25:09 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +13:44 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:25:10 | ||
215 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +13:45 | Anton Carlsson | 1:25:11 | ||
216 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +13:47 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:25:13 | ||
217 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +13:48 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:25:14 | ||
218 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +13:49 | Matias Sippo | 1:25:15 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +13:50 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:25:16 | ||
220 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +13:51 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 1:25:17 | ||
221 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +14:03 | Martin Smelik | 1:25:29 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +14:05 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:25:31 | ||
223 | Beach Boys (258) | +14:06 | Juha Peltola | 1:25:32 | ||
224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +14:07 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:25:33 | ||
225 | Inbetweeners (165) | +14:11 | Jussi Harju | 1:25:37 | ||
226 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +14:11 | Victor Thörnkvist | 1:25:37 | ||
227 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +14:14 | Alfred Jeppson | 1:25:40 | ||
228 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +14:16 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:25:42 | ||
229 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +14:17 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:25:43 | ||
230 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +14:25 | Olli Lipponen | 1:25:51 | ||
231 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +14:37 | Miika Nurmi | 1:26:03 | ||
232 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +14:39 | Niko Latva | 1:26:05 | ||
233 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +14:42 | Ilya Gusev | 1:26:08 | ||
234 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +14:50 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:26:16 | ||
235 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +15:06 | Hannes Lindqvist | 1:26:32 | ||
236 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +15:55 | Ozgur Fettah | 1:27:21 | ||
237 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +16:07 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:27:33 | ||
238 | Catalonia Team (715) | +16:15 | Quim Vich | 1:27:41 | ||
239 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +16:17 | Vilho Moilanen | 1:27:43 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +16:18 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:27:44 | ||
241 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +16:20 | Olle Thimberg | 1:27:46 | ||
242 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +16:24 | Jussi Laurila | 1:27:50 | ||
243 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +16:27 | Manu Mutka | 1:27:53 | ||
244 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +16:38 | Mikael Salo | 1:28:04 | ||
245 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +16:39 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:28:05 | ||
246 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +16:41 | Rolf Hauswirth | 1:28:07 | ||
247 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +16:43 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:28:09 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +16:44 | Ville Joopi | 1:28:10 | ||
249 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +16:46 | Matti Janlöv | 1:28:12 | ||
250 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +16:49 | Antti Häkämies | 1:28:15 | ||
251 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +16:49 | Anatoly Zelenin | 1:28:15 | ||
252 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +16:51 | Jani Nissinen | 1:28:17 | ||
253 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +16:52 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:28:18 | ||
254 | SK Mercury (849) | +16:53 | Oliver Annus | 1:28:19 | ||
255 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +16:54 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:28:20 | ||
256 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +16:55 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 1:28:21 | ||
257 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +16:57 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 1:28:23 | ||
258 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +16:58 | Markus Lundholm | 1:28:24 | ||
259 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +17:02 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:28:28 | ||
260 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +17:04 | Truls Hestengen | 1:28:30 | ||
261 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +17:05 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:28:31 | ||
262 | DRONGO (1213) | +17:06 | James Ackland | 1:28:32 | ||
263 | OK Tyr (1255) | +17:07 | Oskar Nyman | 1:28:33 | ||
264 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +17:08 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:28:34 | ||
265 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +17:11 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:28:37 | ||
266 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +17:14 | Fredrik Berntsson | 1:28:40 | ||
267 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +18:06 | Mattias Larsson | 1:29:32 | ||
268 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +18:09 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:29:35 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +18:10 | David Stocks | 1:29:36 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +18:12 | Håkan Svensson | 1:29:38 | ||
271 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +18:13 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:29:39 | ||
272 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +18:17 | Jonas Andersson | 1:29:43 | ||
273 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +18:18 | Martin Holth | 1:29:44 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +18:19 | Tildalainen Östberg | 1:29:45 | ||
275 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +18:20 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:46 | ||
276 | Laihian Luja (143) | +18:22 | Matti Laasanen | 1:29:48 | ||
277 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +18:23 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:29:49 | ||
278 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +18:23 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:29:49 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +18:25 | Markus Airila | 1:29:51 | ||
280 | OK77 2 (91) | +18:28 | Erik Haajanen | 1:29:54 | ||
281 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +18:30 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 1:29:56 | ||
282 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +18:35 | Markus Salo | 1:30:01 | ||
283 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +18:36 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:30:02 | ||
284 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +18:38 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:30:04 | ||
285 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +18:39 | Hugo Ström | 1:30:05 | ||
286 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +18:41 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:30:07 | ||
287 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +18:41 | Silva Kemppi | 1:30:07 | ||
288 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +18:43 | Veeti Passila | 1:30:09 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +18:43 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:30:09 | ||
290 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +18:57 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:30:23 | ||
291 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +18:59 | Kimmo Berg | 1:30:25 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +19:00 | Martin Bygdén | 1:30:26 | ||
293 | Leksands OK (782) | +19:01 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:30:27 | ||
294 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +19:02 | Edvin Ljundberg | 1:30:28 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut (174) | +19:03 | Paavo Lahti | 1:30:29 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +19:03 | Mikko Laakso | 1:30:29 | ||
297 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +19:09 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:30:35 | ||
298 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +19:11 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:30:37 | ||
299 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +19:20 | Per Holm | 1:30:46 | ||
300 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +19:22 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:30:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |