Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 13,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1NORByåsen IL (754)1:11:26Oskar Andrén1:11:26
2SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+2Jakub Chaloupsky1:11:28
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+3Dag Blandkjenn1:11:29
4NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+3Simen Wästlund1:11:29
5FINKoovee (20)+4Joni Hirvikallio1:11:30
6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+5Yannick Michiels1:11:31
7FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+6Aaro Aho1:11:32
8SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+7Jesper Svensk1:11:33
9FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+7Otto Simosas1:11:33
10FINPaimion Rasti (30)+8Tobias Henriksson1:11:34
11NORHalden SK (32)+8Guilhem Elias1:11:34
12SWEAttunda OK (26)+9Luis Nogueira1:11:35
13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+11Philipp von Arx1:11:37
14SWESävedalens AIK (87)+11Heino Ollin1:11:37
15SWEOK Kåre (102)+11Karl Walheim1:11:37
16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+12Erik Wigle1:11:38
17SWEVästerviks OK (166)+13Jakob Lööf1:11:39
18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+14Johan Giberg1:11:40
19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+15Juho Ylinen1:11:41
20SWEOK Kolmården (34)+16Emil Ljungemyr1:11:42
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+19Hugo Lillieström1:11:45
22NORIL Tyrving (18)+19Wojciech Kowalski1:11:45
23DENOK Pan Århus (66)+20Andreas Bock Björnsen1:11:46
24SWEEksjö SOK (76)+22Lucas Sundblad1:11:48
25SWEIF Thor (1245)+23Erik Hannrup1:11:49
26FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+25Aston Key1:11:51
27SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+26Roman Ryapolov1:11:52
28FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+28Matiss S. Sliksjanis1:11:54
29SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+32Sebastian Daland1:11:58
30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+34Mårten B Boström1:12:00
31NORNydalens SK (6)+36Alan Cherry1:12:02
32SWEOK Linné (15)+38Vincent Coupat1:12:04
33NORNTNUI (17)+1:15Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:12:41
34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+1:17Emil Björnlinger1:12:43
35FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+1:18Mikko Poutanen1:12:44
36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+1:22Otto Kaario1:12:48
37FINNavi 2 (94)+1:23Pau Llorens Caellas1:12:49
38FINNavi (22)+1:24Topias Ahola1:12:50
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+1:25Antti Saikko1:12:51
40FINEspoon Suunta (80)+1:26Topias Kemppi1:12:52
41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+1:31Arttu Syrjäläinen1:12:57
42FINRasti-Jussit (124)+1:32Mikko Patana1:12:58
43SWESkogslöparna (97)+1:34Benjamin Näslund1:13:00
44SWESnättringe SK (50)+1:36Jesper Lidmar1:13:02
45NORNTNUI 2 (54)+1:41Mats Eidsmo1:13:07
46FINKalevan Rasti (12)+1:43Jere Pajunen1:13:09
47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+1:44Colin Kolbe1:13:10
48SWEOK Ravinen (5)+1:47Quentin Rauturier1:13:13
49SUIOl Norska (19)+3:21Florian Moser1:14:47
50NORFossum IF (1224)+3:47Philip Romören1:15:13
51SWEOK Tisaren (36)+3:49Pettersson Valter1:15:15
52FINLappeen Riento (69)+3:53Janne Kuningas1:15:19
53SWEOK Orion (23)+3:56Tim Johansson1:15:22
54LATOK Kapa (167)+4:09Ainars Lupikis1:15:35
55SWEIF Hagen (64)+4:10Filip Karlsson1:15:36
56FINFunctio Laesa (985)+4:28Eelis Niemelä1:15:54
57FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+4:29Santeri Kirjavainen1:15:55
58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (44)+4:31Arnaud Perrin1:15:57
59FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+4:32Tuomas Tervo1:15:58
60NORNTNUI 4 (1266)+4:33Anselm Reichenbach1:15:59
61FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+4:34Otto Loukkalahti1:16:00
62SWEGävle OK (379)+4:35Felix Silver1:16:01
63FINPellon Ponsi (89)+4:36Jyri Uusitalo1:16:02
64SWENyköpings OK (298)+4:37Odin Ek1:16:03
65NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+4:38Tamas Neda1:16:04
66NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+4:38Morten Urdal Bakke1:16:04
67FINOK77 (52)+4:39Emil Sevelius1:16:05
68SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (85)+4:39Quentin Moulet1:16:05
69NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+4:40Nils Anders Niklasson1:16:06
70FINHiisirasti (37)+4:41Joona Huila1:16:07
71FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+4:42Anton Kemppi1:16:08
72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+4:42Kari Varis1:16:08
73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+4:43Akseli Virtanen1:16:09
74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+4:44Nico Kerkola1:16:10
75NORFrol IL (55)+4:47Tobias Alstad1:16:13
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+4:48Juha Hyyryläinen1:16:14
77FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+4:50Janne Ovaska1:16:16
78ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+4:50Olle Ilmar Jaama1:16:16
79SWELånghundra IF (575)+4:52Edvin Nilsson1:16:18
80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+4:53Ewan Shingler1:16:19
81NORHalden SK 2 (245)+4:54Timo Tantanini1:16:20
82SWEOK Denseln (57)+4:58Antoine Becaert1:16:24
83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+5:00Peter Molloy1:16:26
84NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+5:03Anders Haugskott1:16:29
85FINKangasala SK (27)+5:09Kristo Heinmann1:16:35
86FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+5:14Aarni Ronkainen1:16:40
87SUIOLG Suhr (554)+5:47Ismael Röthlisberger1:17:13
88SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+5:52Oskar Spets Storhov1:17:18
89FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (112)+5:56Lauri Koivumäki1:17:22
90CZECzech West O-team 2 (1515)+6:03Jiri Vales1:17:29
91NOROppsal orientering (362)+6:06Ask Olaussen1:17:32
92FINIF Brahe (88)+6:09Emil Jansson1:17:35
93SWEOK Rodhen (92)+6:09Vasili Straltsou1:17:35
94NORNTNUI 3 (113)+6:10Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:17:36
95FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+6:13Lauri Pohjola1:17:39
96SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+6:32Albin Andersson1:17:58
97DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (67)+7:13Jeppe Edvardsen1:18:39
98SWEMarkbygdens OK (399)+7:32Pontus Karlsson1:18:58
99FINLynx (51)+7:33Niklas Saramäki1:18:59
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+7:41Riku Gröhn1:19:07
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >