< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Team Peesi (994) | +1:00:16 | Riku Kajasilta | 2:14:12 | ||
1102 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +1:00:18 | Jussi Lempinen | 2:14:14 | ||
1103 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +1:00:20 | Panu Eerola | 2:14:16 | ||
1104 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +1:00:21 | Tomi Rantanen | 2:14:17 | ||
1105 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +1:00:27 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:14:23 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +1:00:28 | Toni Nilsson | 2:14:24 | ||
1107 | Team Klinga (937) | +1:00:30 | Ville Klinga | 2:14:26 | ||
1108 | OK kunto OK (694) | +1:00:34 | Petteri Annunen | 2:14:30 | ||
1109 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +1:00:36 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:14:32 | ||
1110 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +1:01:12 | Matti Virkki | 2:15:08 | ||
1111 | Fujitsu (1091) | +1:01:13 | Heini Papinsaari | 2:15:09 | ||
1112 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +1:04:13 | Antti Halonen | 2:18:09 | ||
1113 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +1:04:14 | Janne Tikkakoski | 2:18:10 | ||
1114 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:04:15 | Taavi Tenhu | 2:18:11 | ||
1115 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +1:04:18 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:18:14 | ||
1116 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +1:04:18 | Mikko Numminen | 2:18:14 | ||
1117 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +1:04:19 | Aapo Ylikoski | 2:18:15 | ||
1118 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +1:04:20 | Iiro Halonen | 2:18:16 | ||
1119 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +1:04:22 | Jouko Jakala | 2:18:18 | ||
1120 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +1:04:23 | Teemu Helppolainen | 2:18:19 | ||
1121 | RaKiNa (713) | +1:04:24 | Tero Mäki | 2:18:20 | ||
1122 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +1:04:25 | Oskari Raute | 2:18:21 | ||
1123 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +1:04:26 | Matti Raunio | 2:18:22 | ||
1124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +1:04:26 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:18:22 | ||
1125 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +1:04:27 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 2:18:23 | ||
1126 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +1:04:27 | Tommi Simell | 2:18:23 | ||
1127 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:04:28 | Lotta Sandroos | 2:18:24 | ||
1128 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +1:04:28 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 2:18:24 | ||
1129 | Vierestäohi (590) | +1:04:30 | Lauri Vainikainen | 2:18:26 | ||
1130 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +1:04:30 | Selma Määttälä | 2:18:26 | ||
1131 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +1:04:32 | Samuli Stenudd | 2:18:28 | ||
1132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +1:04:32 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:18:28 | ||
1133 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +1:04:32 | Panu Pousi | 2:18:28 | ||
1134 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +1:04:33 | Miikka Karvonen | 2:18:29 | ||
1135 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +1:04:34 | Kim Vuori | 2:18:30 | ||
1136 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +1:04:34 | Lauri Peltonen | 2:18:30 | ||
1137 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +1:04:34 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:18:30 | ||
1138 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:04:36 | Lasse Lehtinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1139 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +1:04:36 | Rami Rintala | 2:18:32 | ||
1140 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:04:36 | Mikko Varonen | 2:18:32 | ||
1141 | OC Harharetki (954) | +1:04:37 | Teemu Kiiski | 2:18:33 | ||
1142 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +1:04:39 | Satu Salorinne | 2:18:35 | ||
1143 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +1:04:40 | Jani Lepistö | 2:18:36 | ||
1144 | UNO SK (348) | +1:04:41 | Teemu Virtanen | 2:18:37 | ||
1145 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +1:04:41 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:18:37 | ||
1146 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +1:04:42 | Mikko Takatalo | 2:18:38 | ||
1147 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +1:04:42 | Heikki Frilander | 2:18:38 | ||
1148 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +1:04:43 | Max Alanko | 2:18:39 | ||
1149 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +1:04:43 | Juuso Pimiä | 2:18:39 | ||
1150 | Väsby OK (1208) | +1:04:43 | Filip Olsson | 2:18:39 | ||
1151 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +1:04:43 | Jonne Annevirta | 2:18:39 | ||
1152 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +1:04:45 | Pekka Kanerva | 2:18:41 | ||
1153 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +1:04:45 | Juha Malmivirta | 2:18:41 | ||
1154 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +1:04:45 | Janne Saarinen | 2:18:41 | ||
1155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +1:04:47 | Kari Hara | 2:18:43 | ||
1156 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +1:04:47 | Akseli Huhtanen | 2:18:43 | ||
1157 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +1:04:48 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:18:44 | ||
1158 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +1:04:48 | Victor Sten | 2:18:44 | ||
1159 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +1:04:49 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:18:45 | ||
1160 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:04:50 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 2:18:46 | ||
1161 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +1:04:50 | Pekka Wärri | 2:18:46 | ||
1162 | OK77 6 (484) | +1:04:51 | Peik Westerback | 2:18:47 | ||
1163 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +1:04:51 | Ville Porkka | 2:18:47 | ||
1164 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +1:04:51 | Viljami Tervakoski | 2:18:47 | ||
1165 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +1:04:53 | Teemu Hauhia | 2:18:49 | ||
1166 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +1:04:53 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:18:49 | ||
1167 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +1:04:53 | Timo Kontola | 2:18:49 | ||
1168 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +1:04:54 | Pauli Jormanainen | 2:18:50 | ||
1169 | Luul-O (1396) | +1:04:54 | Pia Koivunen | 2:18:50 | ||
1170 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +1:04:55 | Vesa Lanne | 2:18:51 | ||
1171 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +1:04:55 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:18:51 | ||
1172 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +1:04:58 | Sami Alitalo | 2:18:54 | ||
1173 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +1:04:58 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:18:54 | ||
1174 | AFRY (652) | +1:04:59 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:18:55 | ||
1175 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +1:04:59 | Valtteri Suorsa | 2:18:55 | ||
1176 | HattikW (686) | +1:05:02 | Roni Juutinen | 2:18:58 | ||
1177 | Ericsson SK (417) | +1:05:04 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:19:00 | ||
1178 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +1:05:14 | Henri Turtiainen | 2:19:10 | ||
1179 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +1:05:18 | Henri Munukka | 2:19:14 | ||
1180 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +1:05:19 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:19:15 | ||
1181 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +1:05:20 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 2:19:16 | ||
1182 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +1:05:25 | Eetu Saario | 2:19:21 | ||
1183 | OYS Vapari (423) | +1:05:29 | Pauli Pätsi | 2:19:25 | ||
1184 | OK77 8 (1067) | +1:05:35 | Henrik Wallén | 2:19:31 | ||
1185 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +1:05:43 | Onni Pykäläinen | 2:19:39 | ||
1186 | Raula Team (1040) | +1:05:52 | Matti Raula | 2:19:48 | ||
1187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +1:05:53 | Jouko Huuhka | 2:19:49 | ||
1188 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +1:05:56 | Juho Marila | 2:19:52 | ||
1189 | ME Pummit (667) | +1:05:59 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:19:55 | ||
1190 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +1:07:51 | Otso Huhtala | 2:21:47 | ||
1191 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +1:07:51 | Mikko Holm | 2:21:47 | ||
1192 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +1:07:55 | Timo Manninen | 2:21:51 | ||
1193 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +1:08:01 | Lauri Lehmus | 2:21:57 | ||
1194 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +1:08:02 | Marko Kela | 2:21:58 | ||
1195 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +1:08:03 | Matti Rajala | 2:21:59 | ||
1196 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:08:05 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:22:01 | ||
1197 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +1:08:10 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:22:06 | ||
1198 | Off Course (656) | +1:08:23 | Santeri Ihalainen | 2:22:19 | ||
1199 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +1:08:23 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 2:22:19 | ||
1200 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +1:08:26 | Suvi Nurmela | 2:22:22 | ||
1201 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +1:08:27 | Mika Kuronen | 2:22:23 | ||
1202 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +1:08:30 | Janne Hakanen | 2:22:26 | ||
1203 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +1:08:31 | Juha Pasonen | 2:22:27 | ||
1204 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +1:08:32 | Daniel Haglund | 2:22:28 | ||
1205 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +1:08:33 | Olli Ranta | 2:22:29 | ||
1206 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:08:34 | Jari Haverinen | 2:22:30 | ||
1207 | Hal Bro (577) | +1:08:34 | Marko Nevalainen | 2:22:30 | ||
1208 | Joosehukku (356) | +1:08:35 | Elsi Pöllänen | 2:22:31 | ||
1209 | 4Metco (1392) | +1:08:37 | Timo Moilanen | 2:22:33 | ||
1210 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +1:08:39 | Markus Mattsson | 2:22:35 | ||
1211 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +1:08:42 | Antti Ritanen | 2:22:38 | ||
1212 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +1:08:44 | Pekka Kristo | 2:22:40 | ||
1213 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +1:08:45 | Sami Orpana | 2:22:41 | ||
1214 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +1:08:48 | Markus Rask | 2:22:44 | ||
1215 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +1:08:48 | Elina Lietzen | 2:22:44 | ||
1216 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:08:50 | Lotta Koivula | 2:22:46 | ||
1217 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +1:08:51 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:22:47 | ||
1218 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +1:08:52 | Pasi Eskola | 2:22:48 | ||
1219 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +1:08:54 | Kenneth Hermansson | 2:22:50 | ||
1220 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +1:08:56 | Nevalainen Tomi | 2:22:52 | ||
1221 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +1:08:58 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:22:54 | ||
1222 | SukUdd (569) | +1:08:59 | Antero Lappalainen | 2:22:55 | ||
1223 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:09:02 | Ismo Harmaala | 2:22:58 | ||
1224 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +1:09:05 | Kaisa Vallin | 2:23:01 | ||
1225 | Team Lunden (1523) | +1:09:09 | Tuomas Lundén | 2:23:05 | ||
1226 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +1:09:11 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:23:07 | ||
1227 | RPU (469) | +1:09:13 | OlliMatti Heikkinen | 2:23:09 | ||
1228 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +1:09:14 | Patrick Kåla | 2:23:10 | ||
1229 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +1:09:15 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:23:11 | ||
1230 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +1:09:19 | Kari Saastamoinen | 2:23:15 | ||
1231 | Judica (923) | +1:09:21 | Hessu Kosonen | 2:23:17 | ||
1232 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +1:09:21 | Laura Mänkärlä | 2:23:17 | ||
1233 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +1:09:23 | Miika Pietilä | 2:23:19 | ||
1234 | Nabla (891) | +1:09:25 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:23:21 | ||
1235 | IF Pummen (1363) | +1:09:26 | Ilona Lohtander | 2:23:22 | ||
1236 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +1:09:28 | Markku Laine | 2:23:24 | ||
1237 | Team Armas (1179) | +1:09:29 | Otso Tilus | 2:23:25 | ||
1238 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +1:09:37 | Marko Ukkola | 2:23:33 | ||
1239 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +1:09:39 | Henri Virtanen | 2:23:35 | ||
1240 | Tietoevry (1024) | +1:09:40 | Björge Solli | 2:23:36 | ||
1241 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +1:09:41 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:23:37 | ||
1242 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +1:09:41 | Jari Schroderus | 2:23:37 | ||
1243 | Fennia (1006) | +1:09:44 | Timo Järvenpää | 2:23:40 | ||
1244 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +1:09:46 | Kari Maijala | 2:23:42 | ||
1245 | SK K3 (1113) | +1:09:48 | Perri Salmela | 2:23:44 | ||
1246 | OC Tuska (1387) | +1:09:50 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:23:46 | ||
1247 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +1:09:52 | Mikko Viinikainen | 2:23:48 | ||
1248 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +1:09:54 | Erkki Taanila | 2:23:50 | ||
1249 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +1:10:03 | Henrik Flordal | 2:23:59 | ||
1250 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +1:10:05 | Elias Takala | 2:24:01 | ||
1251 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +1:10:08 | Kari Elovaara | 2:24:04 | ||
1252 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +1:10:13 | Sami Virtanen | 2:24:09 | ||
1253 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:10:16 | Antti Kemppainen | 2:24:12 | ||
1254 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +1:10:20 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:24:16 | ||
1255 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +1:10:23 | Reima Turtiainen | 2:24:19 | ||
1256 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +1:10:26 | Niko Pukkila | 2:24:22 | ||
1257 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +1:10:28 | Antti Flöjt | 2:24:24 | ||
1258 | Hatarasti (1123) | +1:10:31 | Jonne Lintunen | 2:24:27 | ||
1259 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +1:10:48 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 2:24:44 | ||
1260 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +1:10:53 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:24:49 | ||
1261 | Varnitsa (963) | +1:10:55 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:24:51 | ||
1262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +1:10:56 | Tomi Aalto | 2:24:52 | ||
1263 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +1:11:00 | Riku Ahola | 2:24:56 | ||
1264 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +1:11:19 | Antti Karru | 2:25:15 | ||
1265 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +1:12:53 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:26:49 | ||
1266 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +1:13:02 | Mikko Sani | 2:26:58 | ||
1267 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +1:13:03 | Mikko Rupponen | 2:26:59 | ||
1268 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +1:13:14 | Ville Paananen | 2:27:10 | ||
1269 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +1:13:15 | Ville Lipsonen | 2:27:11 | ||
1270 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +1:13:21 | Juha Väisänen | 2:27:17 | ||
1271 | 2Einsteins (613) | +1:13:22 | Harri Niiranen | 2:27:18 | ||
1272 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +1:13:24 | Matti Salonen | 2:27:20 | ||
1273 | Turun Puristus (591) | +1:13:25 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:27:21 | ||
1274 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +1:13:32 | Gatis Ratkevics | 2:27:28 | ||
1275 | eLadies 2 (942) | +1:13:34 | Line Nybakken | 2:27:30 | ||
1276 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +1:13:36 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 2:27:32 | ||
1277 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +1:13:50 | Teemu Haaja | 2:27:46 | ||
1278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +1:13:53 | Kari Myllymäki | 2:27:49 | ||
1279 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +1:15:55 | Panu Vuorela | 2:29:51 | ||
1280 | Team Finge (1493) | +1:16:16 | Camilla Fingerroos | 2:30:12 | ||
1281 | Thinkers (1059) | +1:16:18 | Olli Makkonen | 2:30:14 | ||
1282 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +1:16:25 | Marko Uuro | 2:30:21 | ||
1283 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +1:16:28 | Mika Haaja | 2:30:24 | ||
1284 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +1:16:30 | Antti Nevavuori | 2:30:26 | ||
1285 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +1:16:32 | Matti Lindgren | 2:30:28 | ||
1286 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +1:16:33 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:30:29 | ||
1287 | Digita (997) | +1:16:34 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 2:30:30 | ||
1288 | OK Boomer (1436) | +1:16:35 | Timo Ilomäki | 2:30:31 | ||
1289 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +1:16:39 | Arto Pulliainen | 2:30:35 | ||
1290 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Eronen | 2:30:39 | ||
1291 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +1:16:44 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 2:30:40 | ||
1292 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +1:16:47 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:30:43 | ||
1293 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +1:16:53 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:30:49 | ||
1294 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +1:16:56 | Tuula Räsänen | 2:30:52 | ||
1295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:16:57 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:30:53 | ||
1296 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +1:16:59 | Tero Arvola | 2:30:55 | ||
1297 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +1:16:59 | Mitja Hokkanen | 2:30:55 | ||
1298 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +1:17:00 | Ilari Angervo | 2:30:56 | ||
1299 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +1:17:01 | Petri Iloviita | 2:30:57 | ||
1300 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +1:17:02 | Heikki Ovaska | 2:30:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |