< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:16:00 | Jyrki Haikonen | 17:52 | ||
1102 | Fujitsu (1091) | +1:16:01 | Hannu Lempinen | 25:39 | ||
1103 | Team Klinga (937) | +1:16:05 | Anssi Klinga | 26:12 | ||
1104 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +1:16:06 | Asko Inkinen | 28:05 | ||
1105 | Tamrock (429) | +1:16:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 32:50 | ||
1106 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +1:16:08 | Tom Toivonen | 29:46 | ||
1107 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +1:16:10 | Markku Nieminen | 18:22 | ||
1108 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +1:16:16 | Lassi Kurittu | 26:43 | ||
1109 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +1:16:35 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 29:17 | ||
1110 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +1:16:38 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 27:58 | ||
1111 | OK77 8 (1067) | +1:16:47 | Ari Kauhanen | 22:08 | ||
1112 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +1:16:47 | Hannu Kauppinen | 29:57 | ||
1113 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +1:16:56 | Jakke Mänttäri | 28:03 | ||
1114 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +1:17:03 | Pasi Heikkinen | 19:52 | ||
1115 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +1:17:05 | Olli Hyyppä | 23:09 | ||
1116 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +1:17:08 | Petri Laitonen | 23:17 | ||
1117 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +1:17:16 | Timo Kulmala | 23:21 | ||
1118 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +1:17:23 | Jussi Kosenius | 23:43 | ||
1119 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +1:17:23 | Juva Jaakko | 29:58 | ||
1120 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +1:17:24 | vesa laurila | 31:19 | ||
1121 | Joosehukku (356) | +1:17:27 | Heidi Plit | 19:44 | ||
1122 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:17:30 | Risto Pura | 20:10 | ||
1123 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +1:17:32 | Tommi Manninen | 20:22 | ||
1124 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +1:17:35 | Janne Ståhlström | 23:50 | ||
1125 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +1:18:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 24:37 | ||
1126 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +1:18:27 | Taavi Mustajoki | 19:05 | ||
1127 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +1:18:30 | Nevalainen Osmo | 20:26 | ||
1128 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +1:18:38 | Perttu Silvola | 23:53 | ||
1129 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +1:18:41 | Veli Syrjälä | 20:34 | ||
1130 | Droit (557) | +1:18:42 | Erkka Hautamäki | 37:45 | ||
1131 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +1:18:45 | Timo Pöysti | 18:31 | ||
1132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +1:18:45 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 31:06 | ||
1133 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +1:18:46 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 19:45 | ||
1134 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +1:18:56 | Tommi Kontulainen | 20:57 | ||
1135 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +1:18:58 | Panu Peltokangas | 21:01 | ||
1136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +1:19:06 | Leevi Kantelinen | 32:14 | ||
1137 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +1:19:07 | Ville Laukka | 34:04 | ||
1138 | Tietoevry (1024) | +1:19:09 | Tommi Pajari | 20:22 | ||
1139 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +1:19:10 | Ilpo Alanko | 25:34 | ||
1140 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +1:19:12 | Tuomas Paunonen | 25:57 | ||
1141 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +1:19:23 | Janne Kankainen | 19:24 | ||
1142 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +1:19:24 | Seppo Ollikainen | 36:25 | ||
1143 | Hal Bro (577) | +1:19:27 | Jyrki Rintala | 21:41 | ||
1144 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +1:19:32 | Harri Karling | 25:30 | ||
1145 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:19:37 | Marko Toivo | 21:36 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +1:19:38 | Patrik Pousi | 26:00 | ||
1147 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +1:19:41 | Jahkola Lauri | 26:28 | ||
1148 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +1:19:54 | Ida Högland | 33:47 | ||
1149 | Vierestäohi (590) | +1:19:57 | Seppo Vainikainen | 26:21 | ||
1150 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +1:19:57 | Antti Norkio | 24:55 | ||
1151 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:19:59 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 22:17 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +1:20:00 | Hiski Vihermaa | 26:19 | ||
1153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +1:20:03 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 26:33 | ||
1154 | OK77 6 (484) | +1:20:05 | Johan Uusimäki | 26:08 | ||
1155 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +1:20:08 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 26:21 | ||
1156 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +1:20:09 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 21:23 | ||
1157 | IF Pummen (1363) | +1:20:09 | Liina Viitasaari | 21:25 | ||
1158 | Off Course (656) | +1:20:15 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 22:49 | ||
1159 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +1:20:19 | Tuomas Vuoristo | 26:10 | ||
1160 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +1:20:19 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 26:47 | ||
1161 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +1:20:24 | Harri Ovaska | 30:28 | ||
1162 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +1:20:24 | Panu Koivula | 22:15 | ||
1163 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +1:20:43 | Lauri Heiliö | 26:59 | ||
1164 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +1:20:44 | Maris Baltins | 27:15 | ||
1165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +1:21:06 | Kari Ylikoski | 27:27 | ||
1166 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:21:10 | Juha Miettinen | 14:50 | ||
1167 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +1:21:11 | Jukka Honkasaari | 23:08 | ||
1168 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +1:21:13 | Timo Vilkko | 21:20 | ||
1169 | 2Einsteins (613) | +1:21:13 | Harri Viljakainen | 18:41 | ||
1170 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +1:21:26 | Johan Björklund | 23:55 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +1:21:41 | Jorma Lindeman | 28:08 | ||
1172 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +1:21:47 | Petri Maunula | 23:20 | ||
1173 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +1:21:50 | Linda Moorrees | 27:45 | ||
1174 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +1:21:51 | Oskar Pyhäranta | 28:09 | ||
1175 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +1:22:03 | Mikko Hietanen | 32:53 | ||
1176 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +1:22:04 | Per Wolgast | 22:47 | ||
1177 | Ericsson SK (417) | +1:22:19 | Juha Riepponen | 27:58 | ||
1178 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +1:22:20 | Tommi Vanhoja | 22:07 | ||
1179 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +1:22:22 | Kari Kristo | 24:16 | ||
1180 | Hatarasti (1123) | +1:22:24 | Jussi Reko | 22:21 | ||
1181 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +1:22:24 | Timo Ylitalo | 22:34 | ||
1182 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:22:25 | Nina Kärnä | 16:17 | ||
1183 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +1:22:25 | Touko Silpola | 24:26 | ||
1184 | RPU (469) | +1:22:41 | Janne Määttä | 24:08 | ||
1185 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +1:22:43 | Janne Pirilä | 23:20 | ||
1186 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +1:22:54 | Mikko Reuna | 24:23 | ||
1187 | Raula Team (1040) | +1:22:55 | Pekka Raula | 27:15 | ||
1188 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +1:22:55 | Petri Palonen | 29:00 | ||
1189 | Team Finge (1493) | +1:22:56 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 17:21 | ||
1190 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +1:22:58 | Aiva Klepere | 20:20 | ||
1191 | SukUdd (569) | +1:23:00 | Pertti Lahdelma | 24:46 | ||
1192 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +1:23:04 | Timo Lainema | 21:03 | ||
1193 | HattikW (686) | +1:23:05 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 28:50 | ||
1194 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +1:23:10 | Juha Rajamäki | 25:28 | ||
1195 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +1:23:16 | Markus Kolu | 33:50 | ||
1196 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +1:23:29 | Lasse Jaakkola | 26:47 | ||
1197 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +1:23:33 | Harri Lepo | 20:14 | ||
1198 | Fennia (1006) | +1:23:38 | Kari Sikkinen | 24:44 | ||
1199 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +1:23:47 | Ilkka Elers | 29:50 | ||
1200 | Team Armas (1179) | +1:23:55 | Aapo Palonen | 24:54 | ||
1201 | 4Metco (1392) | +1:24:03 | Seppo Kinkki | 26:28 | ||
1202 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +1:24:06 | Kaisu Varis | 29:59 | ||
1203 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +1:24:06 | Jorma Niinimäki | 25:27 | ||
1204 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +1:24:09 | Seppo Honkonen | 26:12 | ||
1205 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +1:24:14 | Mikko Eronen | 26:58 | ||
1206 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +1:24:14 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 25:25 | ||
1207 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +1:24:19 | Antti Nykänen | 24:27 | ||
1208 | OC Tuska (1387) | +1:24:22 | Pasi Laitakari | 25:27 | ||
1209 | RaKiNa (713) | +1:24:57 | Jenni Jalava | 31:19 | ||
1210 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +1:25:03 | Sami Sorrola | 27:56 | ||
1211 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +1:25:05 | Jarmo Jakoleff | 25:45 | ||
1212 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +1:25:08 | Jani Joensuu | 25:57 | ||
1213 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +1:25:10 | Markku Alakoski | 30:48 | ||
1214 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +1:25:11 | Antti Karjalainen | 27:36 | ||
1215 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +1:25:14 | Petri Niemelä | 31:56 | ||
1216 | Nabla (891) | +1:25:15 | Mika Koivu | 26:38 | ||
1217 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +1:25:17 | Jori Hyrkäs | 25:06 | ||
1218 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +1:25:40 | Vertti Laitinen | 15:13 | ||
1219 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:25:50 | Johan Engström | 14:32 | ||
1220 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +1:26:02 | Mikko Itäranta | 25:27 | ||
1221 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +1:26:11 | Henri Hirvikallio | 19:54 | ||
1222 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +1:26:16 | Anton Pirhonen | 40:17 | ||
1223 | KIP Sport (468) | +1:26:22 | Harri Virkkala | 43:25 | ||
1224 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +1:26:48 | Timo Tolonen | 20:59 | ||
1225 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +1:26:59 | Jaakko Metsola | 20:59 | ||
1226 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +1:26:59 | Atte Huhtala | 30:09 | ||
1227 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +1:27:16 | Reijo Pitkänen | 24:54 | ||
1228 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +1:27:19 | Antti Castrén | 28:05 | ||
1229 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +1:27:35 | Silja Pieviläinen | 34:08 | ||
1230 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +1:27:38 | Börje Sten | 33:39 | ||
1231 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +1:27:43 | Stefan Nordström | 29:25 | ||
1232 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +1:27:44 | Tarja Törmikoski | 34:23 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +1:27:49 | Eero Mänty | 22:44 | ||
1234 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +1:28:03 | Katja Iivonen | 34:33 | ||
1235 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +1:28:07 | Martins Burss | 22:14 | ||
1236 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +1:28:09 | Mikko Siitonen | 29:51 | ||
1237 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +1:28:18 | Hannu Kupari | 22:09 | ||
1238 | eLadies 2 (942) | +1:28:20 | Milla Lötjönen | 25:38 | ||
1239 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +1:28:24 | Mauno Taanila | 21:56 | ||
1240 | Turun Puristus (591) | +1:28:33 | Juha Uusikartano | 26:06 | ||
1241 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +1:28:41 | Tomi Myllärinen | 26:18 | ||
1242 | Team Koo (1114) | +1:28:43 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 19:23 | ||
1243 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +1:28:46 | Toni Tyrmi | 23:20 | ||
1244 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +1:28:48 | Noora Nieminen | 23:11 | ||
1245 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +1:28:49 | Jani Markkanen | 40:28 | ||
1246 | Digita (997) | +1:28:51 | Pekka Koskinen | 23:30 | ||
1247 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +1:29:02 | Joonatan Jääskeläinen | 33:47 | ||
1248 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +1:29:02 | Jyrki Aronen | 26:37 | ||
1249 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +1:29:07 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 45:39 | ||
1250 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +1:29:08 | Pertti Lind | 30:37 | ||
1251 | SK K3 (1113) | +1:29:13 | Vesa Jumppanen | 29:58 | ||
1252 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +1:29:24 | Unto Tanttu | 31:43 | ||
1253 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +1:29:25 | Juha Manninen | 32:01 | ||
1254 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +1:29:28 | Mikko Simola | 23:55 | ||
1255 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +1:29:30 | Alex Pocknell | 32:38 | ||
1256 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +1:29:34 | Hilja Mäkinen | 32:17 | ||
1257 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +1:29:48 | Helena Mattila | 32:18 | ||
1258 | Team Lost (610) | +1:29:55 | Antti Reinikainen | 18:19 | ||
1259 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +1:30:16 | Altti Torkkeli | 32:00 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +1:30:31 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 19:13 | ||
1261 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +1:30:38 | Risto Laari | 31:55 | ||
1262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +1:30:40 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 18:05 | ||
1263 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +1:30:45 | Tomi Kärki | 31:53 | ||
1264 | Varnitsa (963) | +1:30:51 | Juho Salonen | 30:59 | ||
1265 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +1:30:54 | Markku Laitila | 31:46 | ||
1266 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +1:30:56 | Jaakko Pietilä | 25:18 | ||
1267 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +1:31:04 | Kalle Järvelä | 24:58 | ||
1268 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +1:31:08 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 25:33 | ||
1269 | Thinkers (1059) | +1:31:08 | Sanna Lankinen | 25:37 | ||
1270 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +1:31:10 | Miika Tamminen | 22:20 | ||
1271 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +1:31:25 | Ari Kolunsarka | 28:36 | ||
1272 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +1:32:10 | Kari Matilainen | 19:39 | ||
1273 | Eränaali (690) | +1:32:21 | Harri Salo | 22:16 | ||
1274 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +1:32:54 | Juha Pullinen | 22:45 | ||
1275 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +1:33:05 | Esko Pirttimäki | 26:54 | ||
1276 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +1:33:07 | Tomi Karvonen | 23:08 | ||
1277 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +1:33:18 | Oskari Jumppanen | 26:02 | ||
1278 | Someron Esa (939) | +1:33:18 | Sampo Virtanen | 24:08 | ||
1279 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +1:33:25 | Kari Ristanen | 23:40 | ||
1280 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +1:33:41 | Jouni Kivimäki | 26:48 | ||
1281 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +1:34:48 | Paavo Rasilo | 19:25 | ||
1282 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +1:34:56 | Ulla Nykter | 35:51 | ||
1283 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +1:35:14 | Mikko Jalonen | 32:51 | ||
1284 | OtaKraa (1069) | +1:35:25 | Marko And | 51:50 | ||
1285 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +1:35:45 | Jani Juvankoski | 20:13 | ||
1286 | INUS (724) | +1:36:29 | Sergei Tozur | 24:11 | ||
1287 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +1:36:30 | Emmi Laapas | 51:43 | ||
1288 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +1:36:31 | Saku Piiroinen | 21:42 | ||
1289 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +1:36:33 | Roope Vuontisjärvi | 30:23 | ||
1290 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +1:36:40 | Tuomas Hautala | 20:49 | ||
1291 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +1:36:54 | Tapani Suihkonen | 31:23 | ||
1292 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +1:37:00 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 48:25 | ||
1293 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +1:37:03 | Erkki Turunen | 24:26 | ||
1294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +1:37:06 | Tero Immonen | 21:49 | ||
1295 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +1:37:11 | Sami Hiirola | 34:55 | ||
1296 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +1:37:19 | Sanna Laine | 21:55 | ||
1297 | ABO Wind (1562) | +1:37:26 | Annika Rossi | 29:21 | ||
1298 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +1:37:30 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 22:46 | ||
1299 | Exme (1028) | +1:37:57 | Johanna Leino | 23:10 | ||
1300 | ME Pummit (667) | +1:38:01 | Pertti Päkkilä | 42:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |