< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +40:04 | Jukka Nikander | 22:10 | ||
502 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +40:10 | Tuomas Asikainen | 20:49 | ||
503 | Pullin serkut (850) | +40:12 | Esa Korpela | 22:06 | ||
504 | Bona Fide (321) | +40:16 | Heiki Savitsch | 22:57 | ||
505 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +40:16 | Sirra Toivonen | 19:54 | ||
506 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +40:18 | Jussi Miikki | 24:11 | ||
507 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +40:20 | Timo Sarkkinen | 17:33 | ||
508 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +40:21 | Mikael Sundström | 16:48 | ||
509 | Rastihaukat (344) | +40:26 | Timo Mouhu | 19:52 | ||
510 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +40:27 | Heikki Saarinen | 22:33 | ||
511 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +40:29 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 20:23 | ||
512 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +40:35 | Petteri Vuorinen | 19:49 | ||
513 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +40:36 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 17:39 | ||
514 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +40:39 | Tanja Mäntylä | 21:47 | ||
515 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +40:40 | Cevin Arén | 17:57 | ||
516 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +40:44 | Jussi Iinatti | 24:13 | ||
517 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +40:49 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 20:30 | ||
518 | Solita 2 (1420) | +40:55 | Jyrki Tunnela | 25:04 | ||
519 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +41:08 | Hugo Lindskog | 16:45 | ||
520 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +41:11 | Koljonen Sami | 15:42 | ||
521 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +41:40 | Antti Määttä | 21:14 | ||
522 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +41:42 | Domas Juknevicius | 19:19 | ||
523 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +41:49 | Sturis Agris | 23:27 | ||
524 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +41:53 | Pol Rafols | 16:10 | ||
525 | Ök-94 (807) | +41:55 | Magne Knudsen | 24:02 | ||
526 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +42:01 | Santeri Paljakka | 19:16 | ||
527 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +42:10 | Lars Segerman | 18:41 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +42:13 | Ville Pietilä | 17:07 | ||
529 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +42:19 | Marko Eteläaho | 25:59 | ||
530 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +42:22 | Arto Parkko | 19:53 | ||
531 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +42:26 | Harri Lammi | 17:17 | ||
532 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +42:29 | Harri Niinistö | 18:46 | ||
533 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +42:31 | Liisi Hentonen | 19:10 | ||
534 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +42:35 | Sampsa Husu | 19:41 | ||
535 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +42:38 | Aaro Koskinen | 18:30 | ||
536 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +42:40 | Janne Neuvonen | 18:59 | ||
537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +42:42 | Akseli Kauppi | 19:10 | ||
538 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +42:51 | Kristoffer Edshage | 19:10 | ||
539 | Rasti E4 (340) | +42:52 | Mika Kananen | 19:36 | ||
540 | Petolintu (419) | +42:55 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 20:17 | ||
541 | Tuuripellet (343) | +42:55 | Jussi Vanhanen | 20:26 | ||
542 | Musta Neliö (259) | +42:58 | Tarik Hossain | 19:53 | ||
543 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +43:01 | Matti Ylitalo | 20:30 | ||
544 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +43:01 | Ferenc Levai | 15:48 | ||
545 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +43:03 | Timo Pärnänen | 20:16 | ||
546 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +43:05 | David Torstensson | 20:29 | ||
547 | Navi 4 (1322) | +43:10 | Anton Sihvonen | 20:07 | ||
548 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +43:26 | Jari Jukkola | 23:12 | ||
549 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +43:37 | Päivi Autio | 16:06 | ||
550 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +43:38 | Antti Kivelä | 19:04 | ||
551 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +43:43 | Riku Juusti | 20:02 | ||
552 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +43:46 | Rolf Helander | 18:48 | ||
553 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +43:47 | Sami Kääriäinen | 16:13 | ||
554 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +43:49 | Robert Pedersen | 16:20 | ||
555 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +43:53 | Emil Andersson | 19:29 | ||
556 | Turun NMKY (335) | +43:57 | Olli Välke | 20:53 | ||
557 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +44:01 | Saku Laine | 20:54 | ||
558 | OK!Sport (391) | +44:02 | Piotr Dragowski | 19:02 | ||
559 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +44:05 | Tony Dalebrand | 18:32 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +44:08 | Rasmus Ruusu | 15:11 | ||
561 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +44:10 | Mikko Helminen | 20:34 | ||
562 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +44:19 | Anssi Parkkinen | 16:42 | ||
563 | Karvapallo (416) | +44:32 | Väinö Turunen | 20:13 | ||
564 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +44:34 | Väinö Johansson | 14:41 | ||
565 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +44:42 | Juha Laasanen | 19:06 | ||
566 | Trimap (460) | +44:49 | Juuso Räsänen | 22:25 | ||
567 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +44:50 | Tommi Pasanen | 20:42 | ||
568 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +44:51 | Timo Rauhansalo | 22:28 | ||
569 | OK KPO (536) | +44:52 | Kim Biskop | 28:40 | ||
570 | Hakuliset (831) | +44:52 | Jenni Hakulinen | 22:19 | ||
571 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +44:55 | jouni vantaala | 16:54 | ||
572 | Aivan Sama (851) | +44:55 | Juha Oravainen | 22:01 | ||
573 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +44:58 | Riku Österman | 24:42 | ||
574 | Tosimiähet (658) | +44:58 | Jaakko Aho | 21:36 | ||
575 | Ex-Legends (175) | +44:59 | Harri Romppanen | 15:35 | ||
576 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +45:00 | Janne Parkkila | 28:32 | ||
577 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +45:00 | Petri Kettunen | 18:05 | ||
578 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +45:02 | Jussi Eskelinen | 23:05 | ||
579 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +45:03 | Mattias Gripenberg | 20:13 | ||
580 | Turengin RC (1082) | +45:06 | Olli Sirén | 20:04 | ||
581 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +45:11 | Tuomas Pulli | 17:56 | ||
582 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +45:12 | Janne Paavilainen | 17:51 | ||
583 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +45:14 | Vesa Koivisto | 24:35 | ||
584 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +45:22 | Tomi Välkki | 19:55 | ||
585 | Happy feet (564) | +45:28 | Sonja Laasonen | 21:56 | ||
586 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +45:33 | Dan Hörnell | 28:42 | ||
587 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +45:33 | Kari Hakuli | 23:01 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +45:35 | Matti Suvanto | 18:00 | ||
589 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +45:42 | Tommi Tervakangas | 18:27 | ||
590 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +45:42 | Kalle Peltomäki | 23:02 | ||
591 | OK Vivill (1241) | +45:51 | Lars Runesson | 25:32 | ||
592 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +45:53 | Mattias Persson | 22:33 | ||
593 | Ark United (497) | +45:54 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 23:12 | ||
594 | Turun Visat (921) | +45:56 | Jaakko Lehto | 23:28 | ||
595 | Korven Honka (803) | +45:58 | Mika Korhonen | 18:00 | ||
596 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +45:59 | Tapio Kettunen | 22:35 | ||
597 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +46:01 | Heikki Viinikka | 15:36 | ||
598 | Kaslink (596) | +46:03 | Teemu Lojamo | 17:09 | ||
599 | IK Örnen (1039) | +46:09 | Esko Tavast | 20:52 | ||
600 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +46:10 | Andris Salduksnis | 18:17 | ||
601 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +46:10 | Veeti Nissinen | 16:21 | ||
602 | Emit (542) | +46:20 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 22:59 | ||
603 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +46:21 | Thomas Nyberg | 18:49 | ||
604 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +46:26 | Kimmo Karhu | 18:34 | ||
605 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +46:32 | Jesse Nurmela | 30:40 | ||
606 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +46:33 | Manu Heinämäki | 16:22 | ||
607 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +46:39 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 26:51 | ||
608 | Närpes OK (762) | +46:40 | Kenneth Smeds | 18:32 | ||
609 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +46:42 | Robert Donner | 18:16 | ||
610 | OK TON (966) | +46:45 | Silvar Savolainen | 21:13 | ||
611 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +46:47 | Juho Virtanen | 19:21 | ||
612 | Savon Suunta (230) | +47:02 | Tapio Tikkanen | 19:39 | ||
613 | OK Måsen (1223) | +47:05 | Emil Hammarström | 19:53 | ||
614 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +47:09 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 26:30 | ||
615 | OK Jorren (815) | +47:22 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 17:40 | ||
616 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +47:31 | Risto Höglund | 20:19 | ||
617 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +47:40 | Tommi Koistinen | 24:20 | ||
618 | Maasillat (515) | +47:43 | Tommi Maasilta | 17:13 | ||
619 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +47:50 | Aleksi Lahti | 17:04 | ||
620 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +47:59 | Tiia Keltamäki | 17:36 | ||
621 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +48:00 | Marko Orell | 18:47 | ||
622 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +48:01 | Anders Lindgren | 24:40 | ||
623 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +48:03 | Jorma Tytykoski | 23:40 | ||
624 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +48:05 | Tero Junttila | 17:56 | ||
625 | Victorious Secret (250) | +48:08 | Miina Ruokolainen | 21:00 | ||
626 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +48:11 | Jussi Karelo | 15:04 | ||
627 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +48:12 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 22:46 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +48:18 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 19:00 | ||
629 | Taxi Team (467) | +48:25 | Petteri Surakka | 18:46 | ||
630 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +48:30 | Tapio Viiri | 19:55 | ||
631 | Metos (992) | +48:34 | Mikael Porthin | 25:05 | ||
632 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +48:46 | Johanna Öberg | 16:42 | ||
633 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +48:50 | Juho Nissinen | 21:15 | ||
634 | AC Harharetki (516) | +48:52 | Markus Hirsimäki | 25:28 | ||
635 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +48:54 | Timo Parttimaa | 18:33 | ||
636 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +48:56 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 23:16 | ||
637 | RAE ROK (811) | +48:58 | Renno Merenäkk | 18:32 | ||
638 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +49:03 | Lotta Salmi | 23:57 | ||
639 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +49:05 | Elmeri Juura | 13:45 | ||
640 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +49:06 | Markku Havukainen | 26:28 | ||
641 | John Deere (418) | +49:17 | Janne Lintala | 21:48 | ||
642 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +49:21 | Timo Kinnunen | 21:26 | ||
643 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +49:27 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 18:25 | ||
644 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +49:28 | Altti Heikkinen | 15:59 | ||
645 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +49:28 | Raimo Oja | 26:01 | ||
646 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +49:32 | Eero Jalonen | 21:27 | ||
647 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +49:34 | Venla Venetjoki | 22:39 | ||
648 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +49:37 | Elina Rinkineva | 19:02 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +49:37 | Tony Vuorinen | 20:03 | ||
650 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +49:39 | Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen | 20:53 | ||
651 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +49:42 | Toni Jauhiainen | 26:47 | ||
652 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +49:56 | Antti Rinkinen | 22:55 | ||
653 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +50:02 | Jussi Heikkilä | 27:13 | ||
654 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +50:03 | Roope Korpela | 19:15 | ||
655 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +50:05 | Magnus Ådahl | 20:46 | ||
656 | Auran Vannas (446) | +50:05 | Jyri Ylikoski | 21:17 | ||
657 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +50:06 | Niilo Väätäinen | 17:12 | ||
658 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +50:07 | Kimmo Nurminen | 19:25 | ||
659 | Nosht (1486) | +50:10 | Saara Saalo | 19:22 | ||
660 | OK Botnia (280) | +50:10 | Daniel Wiik | 19:31 | ||
661 | OK Terjärv (759) | +50:11 | Forsen Valter | 19:58 | ||
662 | Navi 7 (980) | +50:12 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 20:17 | ||
663 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +50:14 | Anselm Tamminen | 19:57 | ||
664 | Solita (277) | +50:16 | Petteri Laitinen | 14:58 | ||
665 | SK Mortis (262) | +50:17 | Aleksi Varinen | 19:50 | ||
666 | Treenitädit (1453) | +50:18 | Saara Kukkonen | 19:31 | ||
667 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +50:23 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 21:56 | ||
668 | IK Kronan (973) | +50:26 | Stefan Åbacka | 22:55 | ||
669 | OK Kristina (483) | +50:32 | Rune Bergström | 21:03 | ||
670 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +50:33 | Tommi Rantala | 20:14 | ||
671 | OK77 4 (444) | +50:35 | Daniel Backman | 19:17 | ||
672 | TSE for the Future (580) | +50:38 | Jesse Väänänen | 22:37 | ||
673 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +50:40 | Jussi Elo | 19:20 | ||
674 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +50:48 | Topi Hanhela | 19:31 | ||
675 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +50:55 | Timo Pirtilä | 21:13 | ||
676 | Team Johnny (1537) | +50:57 | Espen Bergstrøm | 16:55 | ||
677 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +50:57 | Tapio Pöysti | 17:04 | ||
678 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +50:59 | Petri Vanninen | 20:56 | ||
679 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +51:00 | Mika Elomäki | 17:58 | ||
680 | Varma Peesi (462) | +51:04 | Pasi Ukkola | 29:35 | ||
681 | MADROG (1362) | +51:05 | Jukka Kallio | 17:37 | ||
682 | Boomi ry (1412) | +51:06 | Aino Mäkelä | 21:23 | ||
683 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +51:08 | Pekka Myllykoski | 18:12 | ||
684 | Tommin virheet (530) | +51:14 | Ella Kaukonen | 22:31 | ||
685 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +51:24 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 31:07 | ||
686 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +51:25 | Juha Nappu | 21:26 | ||
687 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +51:30 | Ari Karhilahti | 23:33 | ||
688 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +51:30 | Andrey Lanev | 18:27 | ||
689 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +51:33 | Miika Ruokonen | 16:20 | ||
690 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +51:34 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 18:36 | ||
691 | Gofore (351) | +51:36 | Jouko Tyni | 24:08 | ||
692 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +51:37 | Janne Rekonen | 22:59 | ||
693 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +51:44 | Jonas Carlsson | 20:54 | ||
694 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +51:46 | Tony Björling | 16:26 | ||
695 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +51:48 | Mikko Väisänen | 15:18 | ||
696 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +51:51 | Aleksi Palola | 18:34 | ||
697 | Lets get LOST (445) | +51:51 | Joonatan Haavisto | 21:39 | ||
698 | JOKA (1244) | +51:55 | Ragnar Kruusla | 16:33 | ||
699 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +51:56 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 22:15 | ||
700 | Iisu (1258) | +51:56 | Kimmo Kakko | 23:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |