< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1301 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +1:56:40 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:16:19 | ||
1302 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +1:57:04 | Saku Piiroinen | 55:14 | ||
1303 | 4Metco (1392) | +1:57:15 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:12:39 | ||
1304 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +1:57:27 | Antti Lehtomäki | 55:04 | ||
1305 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +1:57:48 | Jukka Pirilä | 54:49 | ||
1306 | Semantum (1115) | +1:57:54 | Jussi Koskela | 55:40 | ||
1307 | MacGregor (1023) | +1:58:06 | Juha Ratia | 50:39 | ||
1308 | Bilot (1371) | +1:58:30 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 51:30 | ||
1309 | Louho Edustus (727) | +1:58:41 | Matti Hakola | 56:14 | ||
1310 | Fimea (1534) | +1:58:41 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:24:07 | ||
1311 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +1:58:46 | Jukka Airo | 58:31 | ||
1312 | Team Lunden (1523) | +1:58:46 | Aapo Lundén | 1:13:34 | ||
1313 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +1:58:50 | Janne Haverinen | 40:53 | ||
1314 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +1:58:51 | Harry Jokela | 1:02:32 | ||
1315 | ME Pummit (667) | +1:58:59 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:16:40 | ||
1316 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +1:59:01 | Inka Tienari | 56:22 | ||
1317 | Judica (923) | +1:59:09 | Frans Duldin | 1:13:38 | ||
1318 | Lauttapartio (912) | +2:00:05 | Jani Sainio | 1:01:55 | ||
1319 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +2:00:10 | Junnu Lukkari | 57:25 | ||
1320 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +2:00:29 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 58:40 | ||
1321 | Piiroiset (1541) | +2:00:48 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:04:33 | ||
1322 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +2:00:52 | Markus Rita | 1:10:46 | ||
1323 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +2:00:54 | Jukka Rutila | 1:07:05 | ||
1324 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +2:00:55 | Eero Rantanen | 1:04:33 | ||
1325 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +2:01:02 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 59:00 | ||
1326 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +2:01:03 | Heikki Kekoni | 50:21 | ||
1327 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +2:01:24 | Petri Taskila | 58:56 | ||
1328 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +2:01:24 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:06:55 | ||
1329 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +2:01:27 | Ville Inkeri | 43:48 | ||
1330 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +2:01:29 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:04:30 | ||
1331 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +2:01:56 | Markku Huttunen | 1:02:03 | ||
1332 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +2:02:00 | Tomi Malmström | 1:06:46 | ||
1333 | Team Maha (705) | +2:02:46 | Juuso Pekkala | 41:12 | ||
1334 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +2:03:20 | Esa Toivonen | 41:58 | ||
1335 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +2:03:57 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 56:21 | ||
1336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +2:04:52 | Veijo Salmi | 46:33 | ||
1337 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +2:04:59 | Toni Saikkonen | 43:39 | ||
1338 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +2:05:03 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 43:58 | ||
1339 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +2:05:22 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:03:16 | ||
1340 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +2:05:40 | Ulla Nykter | 1:19:33 | ||
1341 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +2:05:44 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:03:54 | ||
1342 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:05:47 | Pekka Herttua | 43:59 | ||
1343 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +2:05:50 | Juho Kolehmainen | 48:08 | ||
1344 | DG SataIT (1170) | +2:05:52 | Jukka Kontinen | 48:00 | ||
1345 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +2:05:57 | Iina Laitinen | 1:03:35 | ||
1346 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +2:05:58 | Linus Hoffman | 45:22 | ||
1347 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +2:05:59 | Santeri Takala | 48:08 | ||
1348 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +2:06:01 | Kjell Helenius | 1:09:49 | ||
1349 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +2:06:08 | Klaus Sellman | 48:09 | ||
1350 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +2:06:15 | Riku Kopra | 51:01 | ||
1351 | Rasti K18 (961) | +2:06:21 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 45:47 | ||
1352 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:06:52 | Vesa Malm | 45:36 | ||
1353 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +2:07:19 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:36:49 | ||
1354 | Organisaatio (1459) | +2:07:36 | Anniina Tuominen | 50:11 | ||
1355 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +2:07:37 | Tapio Huhtamäki | 1:00:16 | ||
1356 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +2:07:41 | Ville Honkanen | 46:28 | ||
1357 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +2:07:45 | Aamos Erämaja | 46:39 | ||
1358 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +2:07:50 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 1:32:14 | ||
1359 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +2:07:52 | Saara Asmundela | 1:00:08 | ||
1360 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +2:07:54 | Aino Raitis | 1:14:49 | ||
1361 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +2:08:01 | Eetu Suvinen | 50:34 | ||
1362 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +2:08:06 | Heikki Tervanen | 47:02 | ||
1363 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +2:08:09 | Eetu Kielo | 1:00:32 | ||
1364 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +2:08:19 | Iikka Snellmann | 1:06:04 | ||
1365 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +2:08:20 | Petri Koivula | 55:11 | ||
1366 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +2:08:42 | Matti Toppari | 1:14:19 | ||
1367 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +2:08:53 | Antti Salovaara | 48:07 | ||
1368 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:09:08 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 56:29 | ||
1369 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +2:09:15 | Sami Rajala | 59:14 | ||
1370 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +2:09:17 | Harri Pajula | 1:01:42 | ||
1371 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +2:09:45 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:06:54 | ||
1372 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +2:10:08 | Tero Heikkilä | 34:26 | ||
1373 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:10:26 | Tuomas Hakanen | 1:00:03 | ||
1374 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +2:10:35 | Auvo Viita-aho | 49:33 | ||
1375 | OtaKraa (1069) | +2:10:43 | Marko And | 1:40:06 | ||
1376 | Team SOSE (1064) | +2:10:53 | Tommi Wallenius | 52:58 | ||
1377 | Armatuuri (435) | +2:11:53 | Maija Keränen | 50:53 | ||
1378 | Caruna (1489) | +2:12:02 | Janne Hyyrynen | 50:35 | ||
1379 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +2:12:18 | Tommi Haapala | 54:18 | ||
1380 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +2:12:55 | Jani Saarinen | 1:18:20 | ||
1381 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +2:13:03 | Juho Hatakka | 55:14 | ||
1382 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +2:13:22 | Simon Nilsson | 1:03:09 | ||
1383 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +2:13:24 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:02:29 | ||
1384 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +2:13:59 | Petri Huiko | 45:17 | ||
1385 | Metsä Forest (520) | +2:14:04 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:06:36 | ||
1386 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +2:15:33 | Magnus Engblom | 1:19:14 | ||
1387 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +2:15:36 | Tuomo Lusa | 56:43 | ||
1388 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +2:15:38 | Lerke Hjelseth | 56:46 | ||
1389 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +2:16:05 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:08:19 | ||
1390 | ABB SK (619) | +2:16:13 | Tapio Annala | 46:04 | ||
1391 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +2:16:22 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 54:36 | ||
1392 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +2:16:24 | Akseli Suutari | 58:14 | ||
1393 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +2:18:03 | Janne Ahola | 48:30 | ||
1394 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +2:19:21 | Pirkka Mikkola | 50:51 | ||
1395 | RaNcat (1155) | +2:20:28 | Kiia Isokallio | 50:45 | ||
1396 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +2:21:21 | Joona Ihalainen | 1:00:08 | ||
1397 | OK Boomer (1436) | +2:21:52 | Saska Saarioja | 1:29:23 | ||
1398 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +2:22:54 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 53:08 | ||
1399 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +2:23:03 | Juha Toivonen | 43:36 | ||
1400 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +2:23:36 | Tapani Lahti | 1:05:40 | ||
1401 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +2:23:40 | Matti Koskinen | 1:01:19 | ||
1402 | Koovee 6 (750) | +2:24:05 | Jouko Skog | 48:13 | ||
1403 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +2:24:14 | Joona Jalava | 47:46 | ||
1404 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +2:24:33 | Tommi Salo | 1:03:14 | ||
1405 | IBM Sport club (679) | +2:24:34 | Heikki Koskinen | 39:44 | ||
1406 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +2:24:47 | Minna Marttinen | 55:06 | ||
1407 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +2:24:55 | Hannu Anttila | 1:22:35 | ||
1408 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +2:25:13 | Pia Aalto | 1:35:45 | ||
1409 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +2:25:16 | Jere Hakamäki | 1:17:39 | ||
1410 | OK Markku! (1202) | +2:25:32 | Markku Järvinen | 1:22:37 | ||
1411 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +2:26:05 | Erno Kiviniemi | 1:24:00 | ||
1412 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:26:29 | Markku Mänty | 41:20 | ||
1413 | COMATEC (1536) | +2:28:09 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:06:19 | ||
1414 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +2:28:13 | Siiri Somerkero | 58:28 | ||
1415 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +2:28:27 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 58:20 | ||
1416 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +2:28:28 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:06:00 | ||
1417 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +2:28:50 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:25:49 | ||
1418 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +2:29:30 | Mika Laaksonen | 59:41 | ||
1419 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +2:30:07 | Antti Ripatti | 50:26 | ||
1420 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +2:31:38 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:13:26 | ||
1421 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +2:32:25 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:10:37 | ||
1422 | Team Carillo (1531) | +2:32:57 | Janne Tuoma | 56:28 | ||
1423 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +2:33:30 | Sirke Piirainen | 43:26 | ||
1424 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +2:35:54 | Riikka Lääkkö | 1:21:47 | ||
1425 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +2:36:05 | Jorma Karvonen | 2:02:38 | ||
1426 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +2:36:09 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:14:05 | ||
1427 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +2:36:18 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 1:40:23 | ||
1428 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +2:37:14 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:19:27 | ||
1429 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +2:37:18 | Jaakko Kuha | 1:08:06 | ||
1430 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +2:37:19 | Taneli Anttalainen | 1:15:46 | ||
1431 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +2:37:22 | Nina Frant | 56:03 | ||
1432 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +2:37:29 | Ville Majuri | 1:16:39 | ||
1433 | GloHair (700) | +2:38:51 | Heikki Mäkinen | 1:02:48 | ||
1434 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +2:43:05 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 52:14 | ||
1435 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +2:43:50 | Jari Yletyinen | 1:04:30 | ||
1436 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +2:44:27 | Juhani Mustonen | 1:16:02 | ||
1437 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +2:44:30 | Henri Jalonen | 54:01 | ||
1438 | Sweco (977) | +2:44:30 | Atte Rautanen | 1:14:52 | ||
1439 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +2:44:32 | Ari Sistonen | 1:05:19 | ||
1440 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +2:44:33 | Henri Saloranta | 1:15:54 | ||
1441 | NääsCSA (1137) | +2:44:35 | Ville Kirvesmäki | 59:55 | ||
1442 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +2:44:39 | Sanni Salonen | 54:28 | ||
1443 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +2:45:12 | Timur Nugaev | 2:04:11 | ||
1444 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +2:46:41 | Petri Hämynen | 1:00:06 | ||
1445 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +2:47:47 | Maria Ketonen | 1:11:06 | ||
1446 | Jutopia (1467) | +2:49:23 | Janne Jutila | 59:10 | ||
1447 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +2:51:20 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:00:23 | ||
1448 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +2:51:34 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:48:24 | ||
1449 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +2:51:45 | Juho Kallio | 43:17 | ||
1450 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +2:52:05 | Janne (MG) Muhonen | 42:48 | ||
1451 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +2:53:26 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 53:37 | ||
1452 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +2:54:41 | Teemu Toivonen | 45:26 | ||
1453 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +2:56:11 | Kimmo Köppä | 45:29 | ||
1454 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +2:57:19 | Juulia Rinta | 1:06:37 | ||
1455 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +3:01:21 | Pihla Ossa | 1:04:33 | ||
1456 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +3:01:41 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:07:22 | ||
1457 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +3:05:17 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:14:46 | ||
1458 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +3:05:59 | Elias Virtanen | 1:09:14 | ||
1459 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +3:06:09 | Keijo Saari | 1:47:48 | ||
1460 | Anu Meininki (456) | +3:06:18 | Ville Tuominen | 57:23 | ||
1461 | Salamapartio (1495) | +3:07:05 | Mari Simonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1462 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +3:07:53 | aki ruponen | 1:21:27 | ||
1463 | BE Group (1543) | +3:07:57 | Markku Riikonen | 1:22:04 | ||
1464 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +3:09:38 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 58:03 | ||
1465 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +3:16:27 | Ville Väisänen | 53:59 | ||
1466 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +3:16:30 | Miika Ristimäki | 49:37 | ||
1467 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +3:17:08 | Aatu Piispanen | 1:06:30 | ||
1468 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +3:17:26 | Laura järvinen | 1:55:56 | ||
1469 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +3:19:22 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:33:19 | ||
1470 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +3:22:17 | Esa Koru | 2:14:06 | ||
1471 | Rastisedät (1506) | +3:24:08 | Simo Suutari | 42:10 | ||
1472 | OK77 7 (1084) | +3:24:45 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:12:41 | ||
1473 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +3:27:51 | Jussi Pajuniemi | 1:00:48 | ||
1474 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +3:27:57 | Samuli Huuhilo | 46:16 | ||
1475 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +3:37:08 | Toni Luhtapuro | 1:26:17 | ||
1476 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +4:02:33 | Anssi Sahlman | 1:20:44 | ||
1477 | SEW Service (1560) | +4:05:07 | Timo Heikkinen | 59:51 | ||
1478 | Knut Posse (1151) | +4:26:39 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:44:53 | ||
1479 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +4:30:41 | Ossi Säylä | 1:05:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |