< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +1:16:41 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 35:54 | ||
902 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +1:17:04 | Jarno Mikkola | 42:50 | ||
903 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +1:17:09 | Marko Lassila | 47:08 | ||
904 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:17:11 | Topi Seppänen | 36:35 | ||
905 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +1:17:13 | Juha Ruusu | 47:10 | ||
906 | SEPI (513) | +1:17:21 | Jaakko Kairus | 42:53 | ||
907 | Team Supponen (664) | +1:17:26 | Liisa Peltonen | 54:43 | ||
908 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +1:17:28 | Staffan Jacobsson Svärd | 43:51 | ||
909 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +1:17:30 | Anni Pitkäaho | 58:23 | ||
910 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +1:17:31 | Tuomas Kaasalainen | 57:52 | ||
911 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +1:17:34 | Veikka Valtanen | 57:09 | ||
912 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +1:17:39 | Andis Ozols | 54:00 | ||
913 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +1:17:44 | Tiina Hemminki | 43:24 | ||
914 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:17:44 | Petteri Salminen | 36:44 | ||
915 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +1:17:51 | Raimo Antila | 55:35 | ||
916 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +1:17:52 | Matti Kattelus | 47:10 | ||
917 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +1:17:55 | Samuli Seppälä | 43:36 | ||
918 | EKI (895) | +1:17:58 | Lauri Korhonen | 50:26 | ||
919 | PK Racing Team (478) | +1:18:02 | Kimmo Ollikka | 45:03 | ||
920 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +1:18:05 | Mika Heikura | 58:36 | ||
921 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +1:18:09 | Rami Kimari | 43:44 | ||
922 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +1:18:11 | Raphael Stefanini | 48:28 | ||
923 | CSC (1133) | +1:18:15 | Joni Virtanen | 1:15:32 | ||
924 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:18:17 | Juha Suominen | 38:12 | ||
925 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:18:20 | Kalle Kokkila | 31:49 | ||
926 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +1:18:26 | Andreas Curiger | 54:36 | ||
927 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +1:18:33 | Leo Koskenvuo | 48:25 | ||
928 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +1:18:39 | Riku Juhala | 37:50 | ||
929 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +1:18:54 | Jyrki Piirainen | 51:04 | ||
930 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +1:18:56 | Reetta Peltonen | 38:11 | ||
931 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +1:18:58 | Ilja Katainen | 48:15 | ||
932 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +1:18:59 | Mika Itkonen | 49:14 | ||
933 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +1:19:01 | Tuomo Rinne | 41:47 | ||
934 | PYVMM (1026) | +1:19:05 | Miikka Kelo | 49:03 | ||
935 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +1:19:06 | Kaisa Ara | 1:01:51 | ||
936 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +1:19:07 | Pasi Julkunen | 57:25 | ||
937 | IGOR (1427) | +1:19:08 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:02:17 | ||
938 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +1:19:09 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:02:33 | ||
939 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +1:19:09 | Ilpo Pasanen | 56:34 | ||
940 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +1:19:10 | Tuomas Jokinen | 57:07 | ||
941 | OK EMitVit (587) | +1:19:11 | Jani Vuorinen | 44:25 | ||
942 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +1:19:13 | Ella Tuomaala | 45:08 | ||
943 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:19:13 | Henri Korkka | 38:33 | ||
944 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +1:19:14 | Marko Latvala | 44:01 | ||
945 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +1:19:15 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:26 | ||
946 | Team Tommila (1021) | +1:19:18 | Lasse Tommila | 56:47 | ||
947 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +1:19:20 | Perttu Hietanen | 1:04:46 | ||
948 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +1:19:21 | Seppo Tossavainen | 48:09 | ||
949 | Ajokoirat (949) | +1:19:23 | Andreas Backlund | 48:49 | ||
950 | HydePakki (1357) | +1:19:24 | Aki Lahtinen | 46:14 | ||
951 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +1:19:24 | Sauli Nenonen | 53:16 | ||
952 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +1:19:29 | Ville Mikkonen | 48:15 | ||
953 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +1:19:29 | Janne Pesälä | 49:52 | ||
954 | Hönöt SK (919) | +1:19:29 | Timo Rainio | 1:09:06 | ||
955 | OK Computer (559) | +1:19:32 | Radu Urdea | 43:14 | ||
956 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +1:19:36 | Jukka Iitti | 50:55 | ||
957 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +1:19:38 | Elina Törmänen | 1:03:32 | ||
958 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +1:19:39 | Tapani Jaakkkola | 51:27 | ||
959 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +1:19:43 | Kari Viitanen | 57:01 | ||
960 | Paha Rasti (568) | +1:19:45 | Sami Liponkoski | 46:40 | ||
961 | SK Samperi (904) | +1:19:45 | Jouni Similä | 46:54 | ||
962 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +1:19:46 | Aleksi Rantala | 45:54 | ||
963 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +1:19:50 | Tuomas Seppälä | 50:10 | ||
964 | Lost Bastards (458) | +1:19:53 | Visa Nieminen | 43:48 | ||
965 | Malax IF (875) | +1:19:58 | Leif Strandberg | 43:56 | ||
966 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +1:20:02 | Aarre Asikainen | 52:34 | ||
967 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +1:20:05 | Tauno Pajukangas | 44:19 | ||
968 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +1:20:13 | Juha Koskenoja | 49:03 | ||
969 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +1:20:27 | Heikki Hillo | 49:26 | ||
970 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +1:20:30 | Jari Väisänen | 56:40 | ||
971 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +1:20:33 | Venla Salminen | 55:48 | ||
972 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +1:20:33 | Kari Lindfors | 52:45 | ||
973 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +1:20:38 | Benjamin Saarela | 44:38 | ||
974 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +1:20:40 | Elena Bondar | 47:26 | ||
975 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +1:20:42 | Juha Kortesluoma | 51:10 | ||
976 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +1:20:42 | Arne Fossheim | 46:26 | ||
977 | TP Gourp (1425) | +1:20:51 | Antti Korpikallio | 47:49 | ||
978 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:20:53 | Linus Hansen | 45:26 | ||
979 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +1:20:55 | Pertti Sirviö | 49:18 | ||
980 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +1:20:57 | Erkki Valtonen | 39:59 | ||
981 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +1:20:58 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 51:12 | ||
982 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +1:21:03 | Jukka Lehtinen | 46:16 | ||
983 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +1:21:05 | Juha Kylliäinen | 46:36 | ||
984 | Annila (857) | +1:21:16 | Pirkka Annila | 56:20 | ||
985 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +1:21:21 | Anssi Pajuoja | 58:03 | ||
986 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +1:21:26 | Teemu Tankka | 46:56 | ||
987 | Reiska (625) | +1:21:26 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 51:22 | ||
988 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +1:21:27 | Reeta Ikola | 1:09:47 | ||
989 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +1:21:27 | Sami Pesonen | 50:30 | ||
990 | Köntit (645) | +1:21:36 | Tommy Nordström | 51:04 | ||
991 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +1:21:43 | Tiina Isoniemi | 48:08 | ||
992 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +1:21:45 | Timo Lehtimäki | 40:43 | ||
993 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +1:21:55 | Lauri Luurila | 46:05 | ||
994 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +1:21:58 | Pekka Saalasti | 48:57 | ||
995 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +1:22:00 | Anni Simola | 48:48 | ||
996 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +1:22:02 | Maria Svetloff | 50:43 | ||
997 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +1:22:03 | Seppo Rantapuska | 47:36 | ||
998 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +1:22:06 | Juha Ruostetoja | 50:44 | ||
999 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +1:22:08 | Henna Rautiainen | 54:20 | ||
1000 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +1:22:12 | Sami Kirjanen | 46:51 | ||
1001 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +1:22:13 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 51:19 | ||
1002 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +1:22:20 | Henrik Aalto | 41:50 | ||
1003 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:22:39 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 42:07 | ||
1004 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +1:22:46 | Tapani Heikkuri | 49:38 | ||
1005 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +1:22:48 | Sami Rissanen | 41:52 | ||
1006 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +1:22:48 | Eetu Nieminen | 49:26 | ||
1007 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +1:22:51 | Pasi Koskinen | 48:40 | ||
1008 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +1:23:37 | Iiro Seppä | 41:58 | ||
1009 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +1:23:45 | Emmi Helle | 53:21 | ||
1010 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:23:45 | Jyrki Haikonen | 38:36 | ||
1011 | Navi 8 (991) | +1:23:46 | Pasi Haapiainen | 52:40 | ||
1012 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +1:23:48 | Eero Sillasto | 43:11 | ||
1013 | OC Harharetki (954) | +1:23:49 | Markus Suominen | 43:22 | ||
1014 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +1:23:51 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 48:10 | ||
1015 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +1:23:54 | Joni Sirkiä | 53:20 | ||
1016 | OK kunto OK (694) | +1:23:56 | Pasi Isoniemi | 47:14 | ||
1017 | TuusRUK (1044) | +1:23:57 | Jarkko Haapa-aho | 47:39 | ||
1018 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +1:24:00 | Ben Kyd | 49:13 | ||
1019 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +1:24:01 | Mikko Kairas | 1:01:15 | ||
1020 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +1:24:02 | Anton Vehkalahti | 48:22 | ||
1021 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +1:24:06 | Elina Rauhala | 49:41 | ||
1022 | Jussis seven (876) | +1:24:13 | Outi Haikama | 48:12 | ||
1023 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +1:24:13 | Pasi Turunen | 42:47 | ||
1024 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +1:24:16 | Semi Helin | 43:03 | ||
1025 | OYS Vapari (423) | +1:24:18 | Antti Härmä | 42:35 | ||
1026 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +1:24:19 | Tero Kauria | 1:01:08 | ||
1027 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +1:24:20 | Kleo Ketonen | 43:24 | ||
1028 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +1:24:21 | Juha Haajanen | 51:22 | ||
1029 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +1:24:21 | Matias Stenudd | 43:38 | ||
1030 | Team Peesi (994) | +1:24:23 | Henri Kajasilta | 47:52 | ||
1031 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +1:24:24 | Otto Piilonen | 51:34 | ||
1032 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +1:24:25 | Mika Kuokkanen | 52:51 | ||
1033 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +1:24:27 | Kalle Heikki Järvelä | 50:10 | ||
1034 | Luul-O (1396) | +1:24:27 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 43:30 | ||
1035 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +1:24:29 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 43:53 | ||
1036 | Väsby OK (1208) | +1:24:29 | Dennis Nyqvist | 43:39 | ||
1037 | Stronger Together (684) | +1:24:30 | Stefan Strandberg | 49:35 | ||
1038 | AFRY (652) | +1:24:35 | Tea Laurila | 43:33 | ||
1039 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +1:24:39 | Anders Lamm | 50:50 | ||
1040 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +1:24:40 | Pekka Hytönen | 48:15 | ||
1041 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +1:24:42 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 1:00:14 | ||
1042 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +1:24:44 | Juha Suurnäkki | 48:38 | ||
1043 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +1:24:53 | Markku Heikka | 44:18 | ||
1044 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +1:24:54 | Otto Jokelainen | 43:39 | ||
1045 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +1:24:58 | Timo Perttula | 54:19 | ||
1046 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +1:25:01 | Arto Alanen | 1:10:25 | ||
1047 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +1:25:03 | Matti Myllynen | 44:33 | ||
1048 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +1:25:06 | Henrik Dahl | 52:00 | ||
1049 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +1:25:17 | vesa laurila | 52:11 | ||
1050 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +1:25:17 | Bo Håkansson | 51:35 | ||
1051 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +1:25:24 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:01:12 | ||
1052 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +1:25:25 | Markku Nieminen | 40:36 | ||
1053 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +1:25:27 | Tommi Manninen | 41:16 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +1:25:37 | Sami Anttila | 49:01 | ||
1055 | UNO SK (348) | +1:25:49 | Jani Kurppa | 44:57 | ||
1056 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +1:25:57 | Jyri Mustajoki | 50:59 | ||
1057 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +1:26:03 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:03:31 | ||
1058 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +1:26:08 | Panu Peltokangas | 41:11 | ||
1059 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +1:26:37 | Matti Kallio | 45:43 | ||
1060 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +1:26:37 | Tuomas Mikkola | 45:55 | ||
1061 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +1:26:41 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 51:01 | ||
1062 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +1:26:43 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 52:47 | ||
1063 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +1:26:43 | Marko Leimu | 56:31 | ||
1064 | HRUP (1073) | +1:26:45 | Heikki Onnela | 51:07 | ||
1065 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +1:26:48 | Jouni Heikkilä | 50:21 | ||
1066 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +1:26:50 | Mikko Kinnunen | 56:30 | ||
1067 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +1:26:51 | Janne Tani | 1:01:02 | ||
1068 | Joosehukku (356) | +1:26:53 | Heidi Plit | 42:09 | ||
1069 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +1:26:57 | Mikael Eklund | 52:47 | ||
1070 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +1:26:59 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 50:53 | ||
1071 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +1:27:02 | Taavi Mustajoki | 40:40 | ||
1072 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +1:27:03 | Timo Pöysti | 39:48 | ||
1073 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +1:27:08 | Nevalainen Osmo | 42:03 | ||
1074 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:27:09 | Nina Kärnä | 34:00 | ||
1075 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +1:27:14 | Veli Syrjälä | 42:06 | ||
1076 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:27:17 | Risto Pura | 42:56 | ||
1077 | Kela (1443) | +1:27:20 | Päivi Lassila | 52:33 | ||
1078 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +1:27:45 | Juhani Koivisto | 53:11 | ||
1079 | Lateksii (541) | +1:27:52 | Jarno Mikkola | 52:43 | ||
1080 | Lrhto (1546) | +1:28:00 | Harri Lukander | 58:24 | ||
1081 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +1:28:01 | Pasi Heikkinen | 43:48 | ||
1082 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +1:28:01 | Jukka Keskitalo | 52:09 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +1:28:05 | Petrus Lilja | 53:21 | ||
1084 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +1:28:34 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 53:58 | ||
1085 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +1:28:37 | Kari Puttonen | 52:14 | ||
1086 | OC Toffee (781) | +1:28:37 | Leo Tenno | 1:08:44 | ||
1087 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:28:41 | Johan Engström | 30:22 | ||
1088 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:28:47 | Juha Miettinen | 35:26 | ||
1089 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +1:28:49 | Seppo Ollikainen | 58:48 | ||
1090 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +1:28:49 | Petri Laitonen | 47:58 | ||
1091 | Team Allback (1129) | +1:28:50 | Santeri Suvala | 55:45 | ||
1092 | Fujitsu (1091) | +1:28:55 | Hannu Lempinen | 51:33 | ||
1093 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +1:29:00 | Hannu Auvinen | 55:48 | ||
1094 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:29:00 | Marko Toivo | 43:58 | ||
1095 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +1:29:02 | Tom Toivonen | 55:39 | ||
1096 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +1:29:03 | Ida Högland | 55:56 | ||
1097 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +1:29:12 | Janne Ståhlström | 48:26 | ||
1098 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +1:29:14 | Joel Hytönen-Rivero | 59:46 | ||
1099 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:29:15 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 44:33 | ||
1100 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +1:29:20 | Roland Hästö | 59:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |