< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1301 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +2:08:13 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:25:39 | ||
1302 | ME Pummit (667) | +2:08:18 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:35:57 | ||
1303 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +2:08:36 | Noora Nieminen | 1:25:55 | ||
1304 | Louho Edustus (727) | +2:08:56 | Matti Hakola | 1:16:27 | ||
1305 | Team Maha (705) | +2:08:58 | Juuso Pekkala | 57:21 | ||
1306 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +2:09:00 | Inka Tienari | 1:16:18 | ||
1307 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +2:09:36 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:30:10 | ||
1308 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +2:09:38 | Santeri Takala | 1:01:44 | ||
1309 | Thinkers (1059) | +2:09:42 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:27:08 | ||
1310 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +2:09:46 | Esa Toivonen | 58:21 | ||
1311 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +2:09:49 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:09:06 | ||
1312 | Fimea (1534) | +2:10:16 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:45:40 | ||
1313 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +2:10:45 | Saku Piiroinen | 1:18:53 | ||
1314 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +2:11:08 | Helena Mattila | 1:36:35 | ||
1315 | 4Metco (1392) | +2:11:16 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:36:38 | ||
1316 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +2:11:17 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:19:26 | ||
1317 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +2:11:20 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:19:15 | ||
1318 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +2:11:32 | Junnu Lukkari | 1:18:45 | ||
1319 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +2:11:36 | Jukka Airo | 1:21:19 | ||
1320 | Team Lunden (1523) | +2:11:37 | Aapo Lundén | 1:36:23 | ||
1321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +2:11:40 | Markus Rita | 1:31:32 | ||
1322 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +2:11:50 | Katja Iivonen | 1:41:17 | ||
1323 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +2:11:54 | Eero Rantanen | 1:25:29 | ||
1324 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +2:11:59 | Harry Jokela | 1:25:38 | ||
1325 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +2:12:00 | Linus Hoffman | 1:01:22 | ||
1326 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +2:12:04 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:25:03 | ||
1327 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:12:08 | Pekka Herttua | 1:00:18 | ||
1328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +2:12:23 | Veijo Salmi | 1:04:02 | ||
1329 | Piiroiset (1541) | +2:12:28 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:26:11 | ||
1330 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +2:12:37 | Markku Laitila | 1:36:25 | ||
1331 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +2:12:47 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:28:15 | ||
1332 | Judica (923) | +2:13:00 | Frans Duldin | 1:37:27 | ||
1333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +2:13:06 | Ville Honkanen | 1:01:51 | ||
1334 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +2:13:11 | Ville Inkeri | 1:05:30 | ||
1335 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +2:13:13 | Aamos Erämaja | 1:02:05 | ||
1336 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +2:13:15 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:02:08 | ||
1337 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +2:13:20 | Tero Heikkilä | 47:36 | ||
1338 | Bilot (1371) | +2:14:05 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 1:17:03 | ||
1339 | Rasti K18 (961) | +2:14:27 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:03:50 | ||
1340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +2:14:42 | Tero Immonen | 1:22:22 | ||
1341 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +2:14:44 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:44:20 | ||
1342 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:15:06 | Vesa Malm | 1:03:48 | ||
1343 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +2:15:21 | Kjell Helenius | 1:29:07 | ||
1344 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +2:15:27 | Tapio Huhtamäki | 1:18:03 | ||
1345 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +2:15:56 | Markku Huttunen | 1:26:01 | ||
1346 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +2:15:59 | Klaus Sellman | 1:07:58 | ||
1347 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +2:16:03 | Tomi Malmström | 1:30:47 | ||
1348 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +2:16:04 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:18:26 | ||
1349 | DG SataIT (1170) | +2:16:13 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:08:19 | ||
1350 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +2:16:26 | Juho Kolehmainen | 1:08:42 | ||
1351 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +2:17:14 | Riku Kopra | 1:11:58 | ||
1352 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +2:17:20 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:25:12 | ||
1353 | Lauttapartio (912) | +2:18:12 | Jani Sainio | 1:30:01 | ||
1354 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +2:19:15 | Jukka Rutila | 1:35:25 | ||
1355 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +2:19:26 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:27:34 | ||
1356 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +2:19:51 | Petri Huiko | 1:01:06 | ||
1357 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +2:19:54 | Petri Koivula | 1:16:43 | ||
1358 | Organisaatio (1459) | +2:19:58 | Anniina Tuominen | 1:12:31 | ||
1359 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +2:20:07 | Saara Asmundela | 1:22:22 | ||
1360 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +2:20:36 | Antti Salovaara | 1:09:48 | ||
1361 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +2:20:59 | Iikka Snellmann | 1:28:41 | ||
1362 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +2:21:41 | Iina Laitinen | 1:29:17 | ||
1363 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:21:52 | Tuomas Hakanen | 1:21:27 | ||
1364 | Armatuuri (435) | +2:22:11 | Maija Keränen | 1:11:09 | ||
1365 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +2:22:25 | Juho Hatakka | 1:14:34 | ||
1366 | Caruna (1489) | +2:22:33 | Janne Hyyrynen | 1:11:05 | ||
1367 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +2:22:38 | Eetu Kielo | 1:24:59 | ||
1368 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +2:22:43 | Eetu Suvinen | 1:15:14 | ||
1369 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +2:23:07 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:30:14 | ||
1370 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +2:23:23 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:02:52 | ||
1371 | Team SOSE (1064) | +2:23:45 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:15:47 | ||
1372 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +2:23:47 | Aino Raitis | 1:40:39 | ||
1373 | Metsä Forest (520) | +2:23:52 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:26:21 | ||
1374 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +2:23:58 | Heikki Tervanen | 1:12:52 | ||
1375 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:24:07 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:21:25 | ||
1376 | ABB SK (619) | +2:24:24 | Tapio Annala | 1:04:13 | ||
1377 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +2:24:28 | Harri Pajula | 1:26:51 | ||
1378 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +2:24:29 | Sami Rajala | 1:24:27 | ||
1379 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +2:24:33 | Jani Saarinen | 1:39:56 | ||
1380 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +2:24:56 | Tommi Haapala | 1:16:54 | ||
1381 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +2:25:01 | Ulla Nykter | 1:48:53 | ||
1382 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +2:26:55 | Matti Toppari | 1:42:29 | ||
1383 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +2:27:27 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:16:23 | ||
1384 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +2:27:49 | Joona Ihalainen | 1:16:34 | ||
1385 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +2:28:43 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 1:16:55 | ||
1386 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +2:28:49 | Akseli Suutari | 1:20:37 | ||
1387 | RaNcat (1155) | +2:29:00 | Kiia Isokallio | 1:09:15 | ||
1388 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +2:29:08 | Pirkka Mikkola | 1:10:35 | ||
1389 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +2:29:13 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 2:03:34 | ||
1390 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +2:29:25 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:28:28 | ||
1391 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +2:29:36 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:20:42 | ||
1392 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +2:30:12 | Janne Ahola | 1:10:37 | ||
1393 | IBM Sport club (679) | +2:30:14 | Heikki Koskinen | 55:23 | ||
1394 | Koovee 6 (750) | +2:30:45 | Jouko Skog | 1:04:52 | ||
1395 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +2:30:49 | Simon Nilsson | 1:30:33 | ||
1396 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +2:31:09 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:22:14 | ||
1397 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +2:31:24 | Joona Jalava | 1:04:54 | ||
1398 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +2:31:26 | Juha Toivonen | 1:01:56 | ||
1399 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +2:31:31 | Magnus Engblom | 1:45:09 | ||
1400 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +2:32:29 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:12:41 | ||
1401 | COMATEC (1536) | +2:32:29 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:20:37 | ||
1402 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +2:32:32 | Tapani Lahti | 1:24:35 | ||
1403 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:32:37 | Markku Mänty | 57:26 | ||
1404 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +2:32:37 | Matti Koskinen | 1:20:14 | ||
1405 | OtaKraa (1069) | +2:32:38 | Marko And | 2:12:00 | ||
1406 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +2:33:16 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:35:27 | ||
1407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +2:35:44 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:15:35 | ||
1408 | OK Boomer (1436) | +2:36:55 | Saska Saarioja | 1:54:24 | ||
1409 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +2:36:55 | Siiri Somerkero | 1:17:08 | ||
1410 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +2:37:34 | Tommi Salo | 1:26:13 | ||
1411 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +2:38:52 | Mika Laaksonen | 1:19:02 | ||
1412 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +2:39:21 | Sirke Piirainen | 59:14 | ||
1413 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +2:41:02 | Minna Marttinen | 1:21:19 | ||
1414 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +2:41:23 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:33:09 | ||
1415 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +2:41:39 | Hannu Anttila | 1:49:17 | ||
1416 | Team Carillo (1531) | +2:43:05 | Janne Tuoma | 1:16:35 | ||
1417 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +2:44:05 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:31:35 | ||
1418 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +2:44:50 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:51:47 | ||
1419 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +2:45:01 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:33:10 | ||
1420 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +2:45:11 | Jenni Simola | 1:25:16 | ||
1421 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +2:46:06 | Jere Hakamäki | 1:48:26 | ||
1422 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +2:46:36 | Pia Aalto | 2:07:05 | ||
1423 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +2:47:40 | Antti Ripatti | 1:17:58 | ||
1424 | OK Markku! (1202) | +2:51:01 | Markku Järvinen | 1:58:05 | ||
1425 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +2:52:34 | Riikka Lääkkö | 1:48:25 | ||
1426 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +2:53:55 | Ville Majuri | 1:43:04 | ||
1427 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +2:54:01 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:41:56 | ||
1428 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +2:55:11 | Jaakko Kuha | 1:35:57 | ||
1429 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +2:55:12 | Nina Frant | 1:23:52 | ||
1430 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +2:55:21 | Petri Hämynen | 1:18:44 | ||
1431 | NääsCSA (1137) | +2:55:33 | Ville Kirvesmäki | 1:20:50 | ||
1432 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +2:55:34 | Juhani Mustonen | 1:37:07 | ||
1433 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +2:55:56 | Ari Sistonen | 1:26:41 | ||
1434 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +2:56:04 | Sanni Salonen | 1:15:51 | ||
1435 | Sweco (977) | +2:56:09 | Atte Rautanen | 1:36:28 | ||
1436 | GloHair (700) | +2:56:50 | Heikki Mäkinen | 1:30:45 | ||
1437 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +2:57:54 | Henri Saloranta | 1:39:12 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +2:57:55 | Jari Yletyinen | 1:28:33 | ||
1439 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +2:58:37 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:50:48 | ||
1440 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +3:00:04 | Taneli Anttalainen | 1:48:28 | ||
1441 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +3:00:10 | Juho Kallio | 1:01:40 | ||
1442 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +3:00:49 | Janne (MG) Muhonen | 1:01:30 | ||
1443 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +3:02:50 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:21:51 | ||
1444 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +3:03:06 | Timur Nugaev | 2:32:03 | ||
1445 | Jutopia (1467) | +3:03:13 | Janne Jutila | 1:22:58 | ||
1446 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +3:03:49 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 1:22:55 | ||
1447 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +3:03:50 | Henri Jalonen | 1:23:20 | ||
1448 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +3:04:34 | Jorma Karvonen | 2:41:05 | ||
1449 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +3:04:49 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 2:18:52 | ||
1450 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +3:05:14 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:04:31 | ||
1451 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +3:05:46 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:06:29 | ||
1452 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +3:07:31 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:17:41 | ||
1453 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +3:07:53 | Maria Ketonen | 1:41:09 | ||
1454 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +3:09:53 | Juulia Rinta | 1:29:08 | ||
1455 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +3:15:28 | Pihla Ossa | 1:28:37 | ||
1456 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +3:17:04 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:32:43 | ||
1457 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +3:17:52 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:16:15 | ||
1458 | Anu Meininki (456) | +3:18:32 | Ville Tuominen | 1:19:35 | ||
1459 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +3:20:14 | Keijo Saari | 2:11:51 | ||
1460 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +3:20:46 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:27:34 | ||
1461 | Salamapartio (1495) | +3:21:03 | Mari Simonen | 1:33:46 | ||
1462 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +3:21:13 | Elias Virtanen | 1:34:26 | ||
1463 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +3:21:25 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:40:51 | ||
1464 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +3:26:36 | aki ruponen | 1:50:08 | ||
1465 | BE Group (1543) | +3:26:41 | Markku Riikonen | 1:50:45 | ||
1466 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +3:27:31 | Ville Väisänen | 1:15:01 | ||
1467 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +3:27:34 | Miika Ristimäki | 1:10:39 | ||
1468 | Rastisedät (1506) | +3:31:21 | Simo Suutari | 59:20 | ||
1469 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +3:34:32 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:02:49 | ||
1470 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +3:37:54 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:01:49 | ||
1471 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +3:38:29 | Aatu Piispanen | 1:37:49 | ||
1472 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +3:41:51 | Laura järvinen | 2:30:19 | ||
1473 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +3:49:12 | Jussi Pajuniemi | 1:32:07 | ||
1474 | OK77 7 (1084) | +3:49:55 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:47:49 | ||
1475 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +3:58:19 | Esa Koru | 3:00:06 | ||
1476 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +4:03:32 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:02:39 | ||
1477 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +4:14:33 | Anssi Sahlman | 1:42:41 | ||
1478 | SEW Service (1560) | +4:14:42 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:19:24 | ||
1479 | Knut Posse (1151) | +4:39:06 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:07:18 | ||
1480 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +4:44:54 | Ossi Säylä | 1:29:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |