< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Skogslöparna (97) | +43:02 | Börje Pauler | 1:32:15 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (379) | +43:07 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:44:07 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +43:31 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:33:53 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +44:04 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:38:18 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +44:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:37:36 | ||
106 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +44:09 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:45:09 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (92) | +45:01 | Emil Grehn | 1:47:58 | ||
108 | IF Thor (1245) | +45:07 | Love Bylund | 1:39:48 | ||
109 | Pargas IF (168) | +45:15 | Alex Virtala | 1:38:30 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +45:21 | Pyry Willman | 1:36:54 | ||
111 | Inbetweeners (165) | +45:25 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:36:07 | ||
112 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +45:28 | Peeter Pihl | 1:30:31 | ||
113 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +45:29 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:30:43 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (1224) | +45:33 | Sindre Strisland | 1:39:42 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +45:39 | Juho Kinni | 1:36:09 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +45:41 | Hugo Setthagen | 1:35:27 | ||
117 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +45:44 | Hugo Unosson | 1:44:12 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +45:44 | Akseli Leino | 1:48:25 | ||
119 | OK Södertörn (126) | +45:47 | Georg Eklöv | 1:37:42 | ||
120 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +45:51 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:36:17 | ||
121 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +45:55 | Martin Hederskog | 1:34:26 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +46:01 | Eero Markkila | 1:35:15 | ||
123 | IF Femman (110) | +46:06 | Christian Kronberg | 1:37:03 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +46:12 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:44:01 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +46:36 | Eloi Mart | 1:38:34 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +46:37 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:49:13 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +46:39 | Eero Inkeri | 1:39:31 | ||
128 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +46:51 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:51:38 | ||
129 | OK Hällen (63) | +47:22 | Gustaf Sundue | 1:47:09 | ||
130 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +47:38 | Joel Nilsson | 1:44:24 | ||
131 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +48:10 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:52:51 | ||
132 | Umeå OK (103) | +48:17 | Matic Blac | 1:48:23 | ||
133 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +49:34 | Antti Iivari | 1:34:37 | ||
134 | Täby OK (621) | +49:36 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:41:50 | ||
135 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:00 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:43:21 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +50:01 | Petteri Rantala | 1:41:59 | ||
137 | IF Brahe (88) | +50:09 | Valter Joensuu | 1:44:01 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +50:12 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:39:01 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (167) | +50:19 | Gatis Barons | 1:46:01 | ||
140 | Västerviks OK (166) | +51:19 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:35:06 | ||
141 | DRONGO (1213) | +51:45 | Phil Vokes | 1:34:45 | ||
142 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +51:56 | Miron Rulka | 1:50:13 | ||
143 | OK Trian (75) | +51:59 | Jani Virta | 1:37:26 | ||
144 | CA Rosé (117) | +53:46 | Térence Risse | 1:34:01 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +53:53 | Heikki Toivio | 1:44:54 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (91) | +54:04 | Caj Snickars | 1:45:31 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +54:08 | Jarno Saarela | 1:48:25 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +54:26 | Ville Luoma | 1:46:01 | ||
149 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +54:28 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:31:49 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +54:29 | Jani Sompi | 1:48:29 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +54:30 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:46:41 | ||
152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +54:34 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:48:03 | ||
153 | Arboro OK (758) | +55:09 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:35:05 | ||
154 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +55:23 | Olof Eriksson | 1:45:03 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +55:25 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:48:42 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (754) | +56:14 | Terje Maroni | 1:42:35 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +56:38 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:43:07 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (554) | +56:44 | Joel Mösch | 1:50:02 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +56:51 | Toni Saari | 1:48:53 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +57:11 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:46:23 | ||
161 | SK Uusi (100) | +57:38 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:35:54 | ||
162 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +57:40 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:43:59 | ||
163 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +58:16 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:41:14 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +58:32 | Pyry Riissanen | 1:38:28 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +58:37 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:48:50 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +58:53 | Thomas Curiger | 1:39:37 | ||
167 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +59:05 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:49:46 | ||
168 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +59:06 | Simon Hodler | 1:48:23 | ||
169 | Järfälla OK (588) | +59:24 | Felix Späth | 1:40:25 | ||
170 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +59:37 | Kristian Algers | 1:34:57 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +59:55 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:52:20 | ||
172 | OK Moss (774) | +1:01:04 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:59:24 | ||
173 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:01:35 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 1:36:45 | ||
174 | SK100 (1246) | +1:02:01 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:35:55 | ||
175 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:02:21 | Axel Lundgren | 1:36:28 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:02:28 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:51:28 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:02:29 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:54:05 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:02:32 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:47:48 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:02:35 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:45:55 | ||
180 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:02:40 | Juho Mäki | 1:51:41 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:02:43 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:43:19 | ||
182 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:02:46 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:43:57 | ||
183 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:02:46 | Ulf Johansson | 1:54:17 | ||
184 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:02:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:43:21 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:03:05 | Daniel Grahn | 1:42:00 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:03:21 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 2:01:28 | ||
187 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:03:22 | Anton Packalen | 1:33:16 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:03:27 | Antti Alppi | 1:40:45 | ||
189 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:03:35 | Tobias Lindell | 1:38:35 | ||
190 | IL Koll (345) | +1:03:46 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:41:11 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:04:18 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:52:23 | ||
192 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:04:25 | Simon Rüegg | 1:50:01 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:04:48 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:44:39 | ||
194 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:05:45 | Per Öberg | 1:43:02 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:05:59 | Johan Allard | 1:48:45 | ||
196 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:06:07 | Elis Andersson | 1:49:46 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:06:19 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:40:10 | ||
198 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:06:20 | Nils Spetz | 1:37:31 | ||
199 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:06:22 | Juho Siikilä | 1:49:22 | ||
200 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:06:40 | Jonas Martner | 1:45:16 | ||
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:06:45 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:42:43 | ||
202 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:07:23 | Elia Kämpe | 1:48:52 | ||
203 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:07:30 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:46:55 | ||
204 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:07:31 | Marc Probst | 1:50:24 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:07:31 | Silver Eensaar | 1:44:50 | ||
206 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:07:34 | Christoffer Melin | 1:45:02 | ||
207 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:07:40 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:49:58 | ||
208 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:07:46 | Göran Thimberg | 1:41:03 | ||
209 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:07:53 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:34:51 | ||
210 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:08:07 | Hannes Essunger | 1:45:50 | ||
211 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:08:12 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:46:40 | ||
212 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:08:18 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:51:59 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:08:58 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:39:01 | ||
214 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:09:03 | Henrik Persson | 1:44:49 | ||
215 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:09:34 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:49:55 | ||
216 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:09:40 | Juuso Joukas | 1:48:38 | ||
217 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:09:55 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:43:52 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:10:26 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:45:56 | ||
219 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:10:57 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:42:56 | ||
220 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:11:00 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:48:44 | ||
221 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:11:05 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:52:07 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:11:09 | Juho Noponen | 1:53:40 | ||
223 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:11:11 | Andris Gailis | 1:46:10 | ||
224 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:11:29 | Tore Sandvik | 1:37:19 | ||
225 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:11:34 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:37:40 | ||
226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:11:35 | Eemil Sakki | 1:45:09 | ||
227 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:11:36 | Eric Hansson | 1:54:29 | ||
228 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:11:43 | Mika Rautanen | 1:35:51 | ||
229 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:11:55 | Jostein Andersen | 1:33:34 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:11:57 | Pasi Rantala | 1:43:07 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:12:33 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:45:51 | ||
232 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:12:37 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:04:30 | ||
233 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:12:44 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:59:09 | ||
234 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:12:46 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:45:22 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:13:03 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:50:45 | ||
236 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +1:13:26 | Erik Gullbrand | 1:51:44 | ||
237 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:13:46 | Jani Riissanen | 1:50:29 | ||
238 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:14:27 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:47:34 | ||
239 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:14:50 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:58:49 | ||
240 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:15:40 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:52:33 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:15:41 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:39:54 | ||
242 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:15:48 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:50:52 | ||
243 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:16:01 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:44:05 | ||
244 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:16:25 | Albin Warvelin | 1:39:02 | ||
245 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:16:35 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:40:16 | ||
246 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:18:10 | JAN OLM | 1:50:00 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:18:10 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:53:33 | ||
248 | Azuolas (487) | +1:18:13 | Mantas Rimkus | 2:02:13 | ||
249 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:18:25 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:55:32 | ||
250 | OK Arona (784) | +1:18:27 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:55:44 | ||
251 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:18:29 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:53:46 | ||
252 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:18:30 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:51:45 | ||
253 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:18:39 | Esa Hietala | 2:00:37 | ||
254 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:19:32 | Matias Koponen | 1:52:27 | ||
255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:19:58 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:52:08 | ||
256 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:20:04 | Oscar Gründer | 2:05:29 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:20:16 | Miika Vennelä | 1:50:08 | ||
258 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:20:23 | Staffan Berglund | 1:55:37 | ||
259 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:20:24 | Juha Lassila | 1:58:45 | ||
260 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:20:30 | Magnus Thornell | 1:58:17 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:20:45 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:52:37 | ||
262 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:20:51 | Elias Lehto | 2:03:48 | ||
263 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:20:55 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:50:29 | ||
264 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:20:59 | Ville Uitto | 1:59:17 | ||
265 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:20:59 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 1:50:55 | ||
266 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:21:01 | Asko Väänänen | 1:54:46 | ||
267 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:21:40 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:56:17 | ||
268 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:21:48 | Persson Lovisa | 1:55:08 | ||
269 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:21:51 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:55:04 | ||
270 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:21:58 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:54:16 | ||
271 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:22:02 | Arvid Öhrvall | 2:02:05 | ||
272 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:22:22 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:49:47 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:24:11 | Teppo Lainio | 1:57:01 | ||
274 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:24:36 | Kylian Wymer | 1:41:51 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:24:42 | Pyry Niemi | 2:10:13 | ||
276 | Medeina (701) | +1:25:31 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:47:40 | ||
277 | Enga (141) | +1:25:34 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:51:23 | ||
278 | Asker SK (635) | +1:25:35 | Per Wiréhn | 1:51:25 | ||
279 | Petolintu (419) | +1:25:49 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:36:01 | ||
280 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:25:50 | Johan Fries | 1:57:51 | ||
281 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:25:50 | Matti Linna | 1:49:33 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:25:53 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:51:39 | ||
283 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:25:53 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:50:27 | ||
284 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:25:56 | Hans Brolund | 1:51:39 | ||
285 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:26:00 | Heikki Haapakoski | 2:01:27 | ||
286 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:26:02 | Thomas Bedin | 1:53:28 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:26:02 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:38:30 | ||
288 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:26:35 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:50:20 | ||
289 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:26:41 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:51:27 | ||
290 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:26:43 | Samuel Suomalainen | 2:01:33 | ||
291 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:26:50 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 2:08:09 | ||
292 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:27:04 | Pauli Juutilainen | 2:01:27 | ||
293 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:27:30 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:44:26 | ||
294 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:27:55 | Libor Semancik | 1:53:43 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:27:59 | Arnaud Wack | 1:56:51 | ||
296 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:27:59 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:41:39 | ||
297 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:28:02 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:56:21 | ||
298 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:28:03 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:53:50 | ||
299 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:28:05 | Olov Vikström | 1:44:29 | ||
300 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:28:16 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:45:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |