< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +1:22:27 | Mikko Piispanen | 23:25 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +1:22:34 | Teemu Katajisto | 17:24 | ||
503 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +1:22:36 | Henri Kokkonen | 16:38 | ||
504 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +1:23:05 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 17:20 | ||
505 | Navi 4 (1322) | +1:23:08 | Iiro Kurttila | 21:13 | ||
506 | Rastihaukat (344) | +1:23:16 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 17:21 | ||
507 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +1:23:18 | Petteri Kähäri | 20:17 | ||
508 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +1:23:26 | Henning Sköldvall | 17:59 | ||
509 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +1:23:42 | Ari Paganus | 17:54 | ||
510 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +1:23:46 | Marko Haapakoski | 17:56 | ||
511 | Joen Suunta (303) | +1:24:04 | Juha Tuononen | 22:08 | ||
512 | Ök-94 (807) | +1:24:08 | Thor Mella | 16:42 | ||
513 | Turengin RC (1082) | +1:24:11 | Eetu Meriläinen | 19:08 | ||
514 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +1:24:12 | Vesa Ruuska | 18:14 | ||
515 | JOKA (1244) | +1:24:15 | Tiit Tähnas | 14:57 | ||
516 | OK!Sport (391) | +1:24:17 | Krystian Sedlak | 16:55 | ||
517 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +1:24:18 | Gustav Jörg | 18:06 | ||
518 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +1:24:21 | Mikko Luusalo | 18:27 | ||
519 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +1:24:23 | Mika Nurmo | 16:33 | ||
520 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +1:24:26 | Eero Pyhäranta | 18:49 | ||
521 | Maasillat (515) | +1:24:30 | Ilari Maasilta | 21:54 | ||
522 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +1:24:35 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 17:00 | ||
523 | OC Puisto (409) | +1:24:42 | Petri Ketola | 19:12 | ||
524 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +1:24:44 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 22:04 | ||
525 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +1:24:45 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 17:06 | ||
526 | IF Åland (371) | +1:24:58 | Göran Grannas | 17:42 | ||
527 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:25:00 | Pontus Backlund | 19:07 | ||
528 | OK Österåker (1219) | +1:25:16 | Marcus Åhlén | 17:27 | ||
529 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +1:25:22 | Linus Norrbom | 17:21 | ||
530 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +1:25:39 | Erkka Rinne | 23:51 | ||
531 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +1:25:44 | Janne Bruun | 24:03 | ||
532 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +1:25:46 | Teemu Kallio | 18:46 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:25:56 | Tero Leppämäki | 16:41 | ||
534 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +1:26:05 | Juhani Ikola | 19:56 | ||
535 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +1:26:10 | ulf asplund | 27:55 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +1:26:11 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 18:04 | ||
537 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:26:14 | Janne Rossi | 15:16 | ||
538 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +1:26:26 | Benjamin Tasa | 20:55 | ||
539 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +1:26:32 | Carl Näslund | 16:02 | ||
540 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +1:26:36 | Simon Troelsgård | 15:44 | ||
541 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +1:26:39 | Johan Otterström | 15:27 | ||
542 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +1:26:48 | Kari Laiho | 19:11 | ||
543 | TreSeven (472) | +1:26:56 | Aarni Joensuu | 18:29 | ||
544 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +1:27:10 | Erik Brysch | 16:22 | ||
545 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +1:27:10 | Kari Loisa | 19:25 | ||
546 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +1:27:47 | Mia Muhonen | 21:50 | ||
547 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +1:27:47 | Harri Mäki | 21:07 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +1:28:12 | Niki Haake | 20:09 | ||
549 | Navi 6 (400) | +1:28:16 | Jani Myyryläinen | 19:34 | ||
550 | Tuuripellet (343) | +1:28:19 | Timo Pohjakallio | 18:02 | ||
551 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +1:28:20 | Arto Seppänen | 26:15 | ||
552 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:28:29 | Einar Eriksson | 15:32 | ||
553 | Karvapallo (416) | +1:28:30 | Markku Iivonen | 22:35 | ||
554 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +1:28:31 | Mikael Niemelä | 21:52 | ||
555 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +1:28:36 | Henrik Tarkkio | 16:00 | ||
556 | OK Måsen (1223) | +1:28:48 | Ingemar Magnusson | 17:22 | ||
557 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +1:28:50 | Vilkku Jalli | 16:34 | ||
558 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +1:28:57 | Timo Tavast | 18:05 | ||
559 | OK77 4 (444) | +1:28:58 | Petri Tötterman | 19:20 | ||
560 | Navi 7 (980) | +1:28:59 | Jarmo Airosalo | 19:57 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +1:29:03 | Teemu Kemppainen | 16:55 | ||
562 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +1:29:12 | Teemu Korhonen | 19:02 | ||
563 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +1:29:17 | Sanna Andelin | 23:26 | ||
564 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +1:29:29 | Mats Åberg | 17:50 | ||
565 | RasTiimi (181) | +1:30:01 | Juha Jokikuona | 18:04 | ||
566 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +1:30:01 | Petteri Rankinen | 16:16 | ||
567 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +1:30:15 | Ints Ulmanis | 17:35 | ||
568 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +1:30:16 | Olli Pitkänen | 20:48 | ||
569 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +1:30:20 | Johan Björklund | 21:40 | ||
570 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:30:47 | Jyri Malmström | 21:20 | ||
571 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +1:30:52 | Kikko Siltanen | 23:50 | ||
572 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +1:30:55 | Joona Penttilä | 20:06 | ||
573 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +1:31:11 | Tero Koskela | 19:31 | ||
574 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +1:31:15 | Arto Itkonen | 19:48 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +1:31:16 | Lasse Härkönen | 19:26 | ||
576 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +1:31:19 | Kristina Välkki | 22:31 | ||
577 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +1:31:42 | Harri Marttinen | 25:55 | ||
578 | Harju OK (1218) | +1:31:45 | Taivo Tali | 20:40 | ||
579 | Kops (404) | +1:31:47 | Jari Parviainen | 20:11 | ||
580 | NordicSemi (1518) | +1:31:51 | Tommmi Rantanen | 19:23 | ||
581 | Victorious Secret (250) | +1:31:52 | Amanda Hansén | 16:45 | ||
582 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +1:32:00 | Valtteri Tetri | 19:39 | ||
583 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +1:32:01 | Kimmo Korpi | 17:54 | ||
584 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +1:32:05 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 18:45 | ||
585 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +1:32:07 | Antti Jyräkoski | 19:01 | ||
586 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +1:32:08 | Ilari Leppimäki | 19:31 | ||
587 | Koovee 4 (318) | +1:32:16 | Justus Laitinen | 16:52 | ||
588 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +1:32:20 | Sami Oinonen | 18:19 | ||
589 | SK Mortis (262) | +1:32:21 | Henri Kaprio | 17:16 | ||
590 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +1:32:24 | Pasi Poikonen | 17:14 | ||
591 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +1:32:30 | Samu Sievälä | 17:03 | ||
592 | Tunturimuro (630) | +1:32:30 | Mikko-Pekka Karlin | 22:07 | ||
593 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +1:32:33 | Teemu Launio | 17:12 | ||
594 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +1:32:41 | Jukka Oksanen | 20:19 | ||
595 | MADROG (1362) | +1:32:43 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 19:28 | ||
596 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +1:32:48 | Nauris Spalvins | 17:26 | ||
597 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +1:33:08 | Andreas Magnvall | 17:46 | ||
598 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +1:33:19 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 31:37 | ||
599 | Team Johnny (1537) | +1:33:20 | Pål Backstrøm | 18:02 | ||
600 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +1:33:32 | Jonas Bergenfur | 17:12 | ||
601 | Bona Fide (321) | +1:33:37 | Ylo Viru | 19:56 | ||
602 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:33:40 | Lauri Mäkinen | 16:03 | ||
603 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +1:33:45 | Harri Korkka | 17:53 | ||
604 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +1:33:51 | Tom Stenlund | 20:23 | ||
605 | Savon Suunta (230) | +1:33:56 | Timo Natunen | 17:15 | ||
606 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +1:33:58 | Vesa Närkki | 25:31 | ||
607 | Aivan Sama (851) | +1:34:55 | Tom Asklöf | 17:10 | ||
608 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +1:34:56 | Anders Brink | 22:32 | ||
609 | FTA (867) | +1:34:59 | Tiina Mäntylä | 23:44 | ||
610 | OK Bölja (412) | +1:35:00 | Sampo Laine | 19:34 | ||
611 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +1:35:04 | Jens Werner | 17:24 | ||
612 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +1:35:05 | Jussi Simonen | 24:27 | ||
613 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:35:12 | Axel Auren | 17:52 | ||
614 | OK Terjärv (759) | +1:35:13 | Knutar Tomas | 16:08 | ||
615 | Nosht (1486) | +1:35:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 22:46 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +1:35:29 | Mika Rantala | 19:33 | ||
617 | Treenitädit (1453) | +1:35:39 | Anni Honkimaa | 19:51 | ||
618 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +1:35:42 | Mika Seppänen | 16:00 | ||
619 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +1:35:45 | Jarno Kemppainen | 19:45 | ||
620 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +1:35:46 | Antti Hurri | 21:15 | ||
621 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +1:35:51 | Juha Kettunen | 33:20 | ||
622 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +1:35:53 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 20:24 | ||
623 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +1:35:55 | Janne Hirvonen | 20:07 | ||
624 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +1:36:00 | Harri Lehtimäki | 20:52 | ||
625 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +1:36:02 | Simo Tuomala | 23:03 | ||
626 | Rasti E4 (340) | +1:36:07 | Ari Varis | 17:30 | ||
627 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +1:36:07 | Lars Lindbom | 16:41 | ||
628 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +1:36:09 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 16:39 | ||
629 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +1:36:11 | Kimmo Ovaska | 30:05 | ||
630 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +1:36:14 | Reima Harju | 19:51 | ||
631 | Happy feet (564) | +1:36:15 | Markku Rantahalvari | 17:53 | ||
632 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +1:36:21 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 16:19 | ||
633 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +1:36:27 | Aimo Aalto | 22:31 | ||
634 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +1:36:28 | Juho Madetoja | 19:23 | ||
635 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +1:36:32 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 24:01 | ||
636 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +1:36:40 | Eetu Honkanen | 20:08 | ||
637 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +1:36:45 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 17:26 | ||
638 | AAOC (1225) | +1:36:54 | Duncan Grassie | 25:49 | ||
639 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +1:36:55 | Jari Pajunen | 20:02 | ||
640 | Posin kautta (1380) | +1:36:59 | Sanni Haikonen | 16:46 | ||
641 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +1:37:07 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 17:57 | ||
642 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +1:37:10 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 17:37 | ||
643 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +1:37:10 | Janne Kokkala | 20:25 | ||
644 | Varma Peesi (462) | +1:37:11 | Akseli Nuutinen | 18:02 | ||
645 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +1:37:13 | Esa Nikula | 19:05 | ||
646 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +1:37:18 | Antti Korttinen | 28:10 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +1:37:20 | Taisto Jylhä | 19:41 | ||
648 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +1:37:35 | Heikki Olkku | 21:55 | ||
649 | Surikati (868) | +1:37:48 | Sandis Zukulis | 16:51 | ||
650 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +1:37:53 | Jenni Lappi | 20:01 | ||
651 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +1:38:11 | Jani Etula | 18:54 | ||
652 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +1:38:21 | Tiina Lotvonen | 18:17 | ||
653 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +1:38:26 | Eemeli Lounela | 20:16 | ||
654 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +1:38:29 | Jouko Järnefelt | 15:23 | ||
655 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +1:38:48 | Fredrik Karlsson | 15:58 | ||
656 | Tosimiähet (658) | +1:38:55 | ville Keskikuru | 18:42 | ||
657 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +1:39:01 | Mats Luspa | 19:18 | ||
658 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +1:39:02 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 17:36 | ||
659 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +1:39:03 | Janis Ruksans | 16:46 | ||
660 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +1:39:04 | Esa Salo | 32:09 | ||
661 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +1:39:07 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 16:31 | ||
662 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +1:39:08 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 16:42 | ||
663 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:39:09 | Pertti Salo | 21:12 | ||
664 | IK Kronan (973) | +1:39:13 | Sören Svenlin | 20:00 | ||
665 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +1:39:15 | Ville Säde | 21:20 | ||
666 | VTT (346) | +1:39:24 | Jarmo Kouko | 20:38 | ||
667 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +1:39:25 | Ilari Nissinen | 19:51 | ||
668 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +1:39:36 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 20:35 | ||
669 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +1:39:41 | Petri Teerikoski | 21:33 | ||
670 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +1:39:42 | Marcus Häggman | 19:44 | ||
671 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +1:39:45 | Vesa Loikas | 21:30 | ||
672 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +1:39:49 | Erko Jakobson | 18:41 | ||
673 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +1:39:50 | Mika Kuusisto | 17:40 | ||
674 | SK Uranus (490) | +1:40:10 | Juuso Keinänen | 20:30 | ||
675 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +1:40:11 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 17:25 | ||
676 | Herraseura (329) | +1:40:13 | Panu Paalatie | 21:10 | ||
677 | ViVi Master (810) | +1:40:17 | Timo Serenius | 17:59 | ||
678 | IK Örnen (1039) | +1:40:24 | Jussi Mäkinen | 22:33 | ||
679 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +1:40:33 | Mikael Mäkelä | 21:02 | ||
680 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:40:36 | Tommi Oksanen | 15:05 | ||
681 | Auran Vannas (446) | +1:41:07 | Lauri Soini | 18:05 | ||
682 | Trimap (460) | +1:41:23 | Eero Toivonen | 28:44 | ||
683 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +1:41:25 | Marko Kokko | 25:09 | ||
684 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +1:41:28 | Lauri Falck | 25:55 | ||
685 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +1:41:30 | Tuuli Suutari | 18:28 | ||
686 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +1:41:34 | Gustav Eklöf | 14:10 | ||
687 | OK Kristina (483) | +1:41:38 | Rasmus Lillandt | 19:22 | ||
688 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +1:41:40 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 19:05 | ||
689 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +1:41:43 | Vesa Isoniemi | 18:07 | ||
690 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +1:41:45 | Tuomo Laine | 14:40 | ||
691 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +1:41:50 | Erik Myllymäki | 19:58 | ||
692 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +1:41:51 | Pasi Lahtinen | 18:41 | ||
693 | Team Happonen (869) | +1:41:54 | Mika Iivanainen | 18:39 | ||
694 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +1:41:59 | Klaus Kuusi | 23:22 | ||
695 | Pullin serkut (850) | +1:42:00 | Antero Pulli | 17:03 | ||
696 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +1:42:24 | Ola Lindström | 18:00 | ||
697 | Juti-team (378) | +1:42:27 | Jari Tuunanen | 27:10 | ||
698 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +1:42:38 | Patrik Sjökvist | 16:15 | ||
699 | Rastipukit (264) | +1:42:38 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 19:17 | ||
700 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +1:42:40 | Juho Ruuttula | 17:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |