< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +27:48 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 26:36 | ||
102 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +27:58 | Joel Nilsson | 29:09 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (103) | +28:07 | Matic Blac | 32:37 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +28:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 30:39 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +28:51 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 33:15 | ||
106 | Västerås SOK (594) | +29:18 | Mark Bogataj | 28:07 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (92) | +29:43 | Emil Grehn | 37:04 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +29:43 | Heikki Manninen | 28:06 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +29:47 | Ats Sönajalg | 28:25 | ||
110 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +29:50 | Miron Rulka | 32:32 | ||
111 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +30:12 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 35:36 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +30:13 | Filip Kubina | 28:52 | ||
113 | Fossum IF (1224) | +30:16 | Sindre Strisland | 28:49 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +30:27 | Love Bylund | 29:32 | ||
115 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +30:28 | Sindre Östhagen | 28:48 | ||
116 | Pargas IF (168) | +30:30 | Alex Virtala | 28:09 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +30:32 | Heikki Kettunen | 28:26 | ||
118 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +31:32 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 27:31 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +31:48 | Pyry Willman | 27:45 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +31:58 | Patrik Väisänen | 29:51 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +32:02 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 26:47 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +32:04 | Eero Inkeri | 29:20 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +32:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 29:46 | ||
124 | OLG Suhr (554) | +32:08 | Joel Mösch | 29:50 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +32:08 | Jani Sompi | 30:33 | ||
126 | IF Femman (110) | +32:42 | Christian Kronberg | 28:04 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +33:07 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 35:38 | ||
128 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +33:09 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 27:59 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:19 | Petteri Rantala | 29:41 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +33:24 | Jarno Saarela | 32:05 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (715) | +33:27 | Eloi Mart | 29:48 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +33:31 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 31:16 | ||
133 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +33:31 | Toni Saari | 29:58 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +33:37 | Hugo Setthagen | 27:48 | ||
135 | OK Kapa (167) | +33:44 | Gatis Barons | 33:49 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +34:02 | Juho Kinni | 28:56 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +34:07 | Ville Luoma | 30:06 | ||
138 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +34:08 | Martin Hederskog | 27:04 | ||
139 | Skogslöparna (97) | +34:11 | Börje Pauler | 27:47 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (126) | +34:12 | Georg Eklöv | 30:31 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +34:14 | Eero Markkila | 27:53 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +34:20 | Heikki Toivio | 29:45 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +34:49 | Petri Ikävalko | 31:25 | ||
144 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +35:44 | Simon Hodler | 29:25 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +35:46 | Valtteri Kankainen | 28:59 | ||
146 | Inbetweeners (165) | +35:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 30:54 | ||
147 | Täby OK (621) | +35:50 | Hugo Sjölander | 32:28 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (91) | +35:57 | Caj Snickars | 31:48 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (88) | +35:59 | Valter Joensuu | 34:15 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +36:01 | Bruno Godefroy | 29:38 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +36:48 | Markus Vainiomäki | 33:37 | ||
152 | OK Moss (774) | +36:51 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 39:36 | ||
153 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +36:53 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 32:54 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (196) | +37:18 | Juho Mäki | 30:43 | ||
155 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +37:20 | Olof Eriksson | 31:25 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +37:34 | Peeter Pihl | 27:01 | ||
157 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +37:35 | Markus Lindeqvist | 27:13 | ||
158 | OK Trian (75) | +37:37 | Jani Virta | 27:28 | ||
159 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +37:48 | Antti Iivari | 27:16 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (754) | +37:57 | Terje Maroni | 28:43 | ||
161 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +38:13 | Ulf Johansson | 34:08 | ||
162 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +38:24 | Jussi Piirainen | 34:40 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (136) | +39:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:32 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +40:01 | Pål Skogstjärn | 30:45 | ||
165 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +40:17 | Thomas Pettersson | 35:22 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (192) | +40:22 | Tauno Tiirats | 32:52 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +40:29 | Mikael Kauppi | 33:53 | ||
168 | Västerviks OK (166) | +40:31 | Robin Jakobsson | 28:42 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +41:37 | Oula Järvensivu | 36:14 | ||
170 | DRONGO (1213) | +41:38 | Phil Vokes | 29:02 | ||
171 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +43:03 | Henrik Lundfors | 28:38 | ||
172 | Arboro OK (758) | +43:19 | Rokas Lipnickas | 27:40 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +43:28 | Jonathan Svensson | 30:49 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +44:09 | Aapo Lindberg | 33:50 | ||
175 | Navi 3 (339) | +44:19 | Juho Siikilä | 31:44 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +44:22 | Juho Noponen | 31:18 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +44:24 | Johan Allard | 31:34 | ||
178 | Azuolas (487) | +44:27 | Mantas Rimkus | 32:52 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +44:28 | Jouni Mähönen | 32:12 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +44:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 28:48 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +44:46 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 29:46 | ||
182 | SK Uusi (100) | +45:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 27:43 | ||
183 | CA Rosé (117) | +45:06 | Térence Risse | 29:45 | ||
184 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +45:11 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 36:00 | ||
185 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +45:16 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:01 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +45:17 | Antti Myllärinen | 33:23 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +45:27 | Pyry Niemi | 35:22 | ||
188 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +45:38 | Simon Rüegg | 35:38 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +46:01 | Daniel Grahn | 29:20 | ||
190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +46:14 | Erkka Mehtälä | 30:59 | ||
191 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +46:15 | Andreas Törnkvist | 30:30 | ||
192 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +46:18 | Marc Probst | 33:35 | ||
193 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +46:20 | Sebastian Knitsch | 33:03 | ||
194 | OK Saldus (115) | +47:17 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 26:51 | ||
195 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +47:18 | Elia Kämpe | 33:12 | ||
196 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +47:19 | Gunnar Fiskum | 31:08 | ||
197 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +47:21 | Elis Andersson | 35:24 | ||
198 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +47:34 | Tommy Lindberg | 32:32 | ||
199 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +47:35 | Thomas Curiger | 32:43 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +47:41 | Eric Hansson | 34:59 | ||
201 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +47:48 | Anders Rosenvold | 36:11 | ||
202 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +47:54 | Sander Rogndokken | 33:21 | ||
203 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +47:56 | Gaute Fosstveit | 30:05 | ||
204 | IL Koll (345) | +48:10 | Öystein Pettersen | 30:00 | ||
205 | OZONS OK (498) | +48:59 | Platais Pauls | 34:06 | ||
206 | Järfälla OK (588) | +49:01 | Felix Späth | 34:27 | ||
207 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +49:05 | Per Öberg | 30:46 | ||
208 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +49:06 | Antti Alppi | 30:48 | ||
209 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +49:07 | Kristian Algers | 28:50 | ||
210 | OK77 3 (149) | +49:22 | Christoffer Melin | 31:14 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +49:24 | Silver Eensaar | 31:07 | ||
212 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +49:26 | Juuso Joukas | 32:49 | ||
213 | Finsilva (1370) | +49:29 | Esa Hietala | 35:51 | ||
214 | OK Alehof (1217) | +49:34 | Tobias Lindell | 28:58 | ||
215 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +49:37 | Alexander Käll | 37:06 | ||
216 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +49:38 | Mårten Frendelius | 30:55 | ||
217 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +49:42 | Oscar Gründer | 39:31 | ||
218 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +49:51 | Hannes Essunger | 31:58 | ||
219 | Röyken OL (1260) | +49:57 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 35:40 | ||
220 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +50:02 | Sampo Hyppölä | 29:56 | ||
221 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +50:07 | Urpo Väänänen | 38:19 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +50:08 | Henrik Persson | 30:18 | ||
223 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +50:27 | Jonas Martner | 33:27 | ||
224 | Leksands OK (782) | +50:31 | Maciek Hewelt | 33:24 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +50:33 | Joel Bergkvist | 30:20 | ||
226 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +50:46 | Elias Lehto | 38:08 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +50:50 | Atte Mäkelä | 31:13 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +50:54 | Wilhelm Bergman | 33:01 | ||
229 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +51:34 | Magnus Thornell | 33:46 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +51:43 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 29:58 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +51:47 | Jani Riissanen | 32:54 | ||
232 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +51:51 | Amanda Strandvall | 30:12 | ||
233 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +52:00 | Axel Lundgren | 30:31 | ||
234 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +52:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 29:47 | ||
235 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +52:05 | Juha Lassila | 34:50 | ||
236 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +52:21 | Dovydas Mickus | 28:45 | ||
237 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +52:29 | Joni Alasuvanto | 30:01 | ||
238 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +52:29 | Ville Uitto | 35:12 | ||
239 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +52:32 | Teemu Tauriainen | 32:13 | ||
240 | Ganddal IL (685) | +52:35 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 32:02 | ||
241 | SK100 (1246) | +52:46 | Timmo Tammemäe | 31:04 | ||
242 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +53:03 | Anton Packalen | 27:21 | ||
243 | IK Auseklis (640) | +53:07 | Andris Gailis | 32:30 | ||
244 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +53:09 | Simon Dahlberg | 30:10 | ||
245 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +53:11 | Arvid Öhrvall | 37:38 | ||
246 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +53:28 | Nils Spetz | 29:03 | ||
247 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +53:31 | Erik Gullbrand | 36:12 | ||
248 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +53:59 | Göran Thimberg | 31:40 | ||
249 | Uroskarhut (214) | +54:23 | Heikki Haapakoski | 34:14 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +54:53 | Eemil Sakki | 32:51 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +54:58 | Toni Pikkarainen | 29:26 | ||
252 | OK Arona (784) | +54:59 | Juris Dzenitis | 36:40 | ||
253 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +55:20 | Sigurd Rödnes | 34:21 | ||
254 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +55:28 | Sixten Törnqvist | 35:21 | ||
255 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +55:31 | Thomas Cederberg | 32:14 | ||
256 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +55:39 | Mikko Mutka | 39:21 | ||
257 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +55:43 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 37:14 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +55:43 | Pasi Rantala | 31:17 | ||
259 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +55:52 | Henrik Peterson | 37:43 | ||
260 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +56:04 | Persson Lovisa | 33:48 | ||
261 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +56:06 | Staffan Berglund | 35:43 | ||
262 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +56:07 | Tuomas Hapola | 27:29 | ||
263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +56:13 | Konsta Korhonen | 32:47 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (125) | +56:21 | Matias Koponen | 33:39 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +56:55 | Miika Vennelä | 31:11 | ||
266 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +56:59 | Jörgen Tegdan | 29:27 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +57:04 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 33:20 | ||
268 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +57:05 | Pauli Juutilainen | 35:53 | ||
269 | OK Vöru (792) | +57:10 | Jaagup Truusalu | 27:40 | ||
270 | OK Ogre (82) | +57:17 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 29:06 | ||
271 | Myggans OS (571) | +57:24 | Johan Fries | 33:50 | ||
272 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +57:27 | Christoffer Granholm | 35:04 | ||
273 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +57:32 | Daniel Blomster | 34:39 | ||
274 | IF Sturla (833) | +57:38 | Martin Kaiser | 39:27 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat (238) | +57:39 | Teppo Lainio | 34:53 | ||
276 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +58:12 | Tore Sandvik | 28:27 | ||
277 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +58:22 | Øystein Amundrud | 39:48 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +58:28 | Seppo Järvinen | 36:07 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +58:41 | Asko Väänänen | 36:51 | ||
280 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +59:07 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 33:27 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +59:33 | Severi Orrainen | 32:11 | ||
282 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +59:41 | JAN OLM | 35:55 | ||
283 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:00:03 | Jari Lepo | 38:44 | ||
284 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:00:07 | Samuel Suomalainen | 39:21 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:00:16 | Teemu Karjalainen | 28:53 | ||
286 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:00:36 | Leo Matinheikki | 34:34 | ||
287 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:00:38 | Mika Rautanen | 29:10 | ||
288 | Enga (141) | +1:00:55 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 31:07 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:00:59 | Atte Honkonen | 33:37 | ||
290 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:01:01 | Joni Freeman | 36:46 | ||
291 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:01:14 | Hans Brolund | 31:21 | ||
292 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:01:37 | Antti Kujala | 40:18 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:01:57 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 37:02 | ||
294 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:02:05 | Thomas Bedin | 33:56 | ||
295 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:02:08 | Antti Niku | 34:37 | ||
296 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:02:14 | Mikael Anttonen | 36:37 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:03:17 | Ville Nummela | 38:22 | ||
298 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:03:39 | Yrjö Pörsti | 33:50 | ||
299 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:03:53 | Theo Lövdahl | 31:58 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:03:55 | Matti Linna | 32:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |