Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,6 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Mora OK (25)2:40:21Konstantin Serebryanitskii23:58
2SWEOK Linné (15)+0Rassmus Andersson23:17
3SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+2Joakim Svensk23:01
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+3Filip Ossiansson24:07
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+6Johan Ek Larsson23:26
6FINKoovee (20)+53Oleksandr Kratov23:48
7SWESävedalens AIK (87)+1:30Simon Wikström23:19
8NORHalden SK (32)+1:31Hakon Raadal Bjorlo24:51
9SWEOK Ravinen (5)+1:52Emil Granqvist23:43
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+1:59Jonas Gustafsson23:48
11NORIL Tyrving (18)+2:09Anders Tiltnes Brokstad25:31
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+3:43Severi Kymäläinen23:52
13NORNTNUI 2 (54)+3:45Sander Arntzen23:54
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+3:47Einari Heinaro24:09
15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+3:55Oskar Sandberg23:00
16FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+4:06Marek Minar24:29
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+4:54Anssi Huostila24:06
18FINNavi (22)+4:57Aleksi Karppinen24:03
19NORNTNUI (17)+5:33Isak Jonsson23:54
20FINKalevan Rasti (12)+5:40Santeri Silvennoinen24:37
21NORNydalens SK (6)+5:41Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald24:22
22FINPaimion Rasti (30)+5:42Lari Takanen24:29
23FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+5:43Ilmari Aho25:54
24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+5:45Pauli Leinonen26:11
25FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+5:45Mikko Pajukangas24:38
26SWEAttunda OK (26)+5:47Axel Wrådhe24:55
27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+5:53Florian Freuler24:52
28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+6:36Luukas Valtonen25:34
29NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+6:38Anders Vister24:15
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+6:40Mikko Knuuttila24:14
31FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+6:42Daniil Fomin24:58
32FINEspoon Suunta (80)+7:36Anssi Vesanto26:32
33FINNavi 2 (94)+7:39Anssi Koirikivi25:25
34SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+7:53Linus Agervig Kristiansson26:49
35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+10:00Arvid Nord27:20
36SWENyköpings OK (298)+10:33Ludvig Ek25:57
37SWEOK Orion (23)+11:01Rasmus Elmelid26:18
38SWESnättringe SK (50)+11:25Simon Hector23:47
39FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+11:27Ben Mitchell23:54
40SWEOK Denseln (57)+11:58Mathieu Perrin23:59
41SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+12:45Hector Haines26:40
42SWEOK Kolmården (34)+12:48Ville Johansson24:46
43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+13:16Oskari Silvennoinen25:46
44FINOK77 (52)+13:33Jonny Donner25:35
45NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+13:41Florian Schneider26:54
46FINKangasala SK (27)+14:08Eevert Toivonen25:53
47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+14:33Matiss Saulite26:04
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+15:22Mikko Siren26:39
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+15:24Oskari Liukkonen25:10
50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+15:31Joakim Hederskog27:28
51SWEIF Hagen (64)+16:47Daniel Bogren25:55
52NORFrol IL (55)+16:49Stian Sundsvik25:59
53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+16:51Aaro Ojala27:13
54FINLappeen Riento (69)+16:52Simo Mertanen26:58
55NORHalden SK 2 (245)+17:32Csaba Gerber27:51
56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+17:40Aleksi Ilmonen28:54
57FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+18:11Valters Reneslacis27:14
58SWEEksjö SOK (76)+18:41Hugo Djurstedt27:47
59SWEKils OK (40)+19:38Jonas Andersson25:16
60SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+19:41Emil Auselius24:09
61NORFreidig SPK (1252)+19:42Frantisek Kolovsky25:14
62NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+19:43Ivar Aukrust Osmoen27:01
63NORNTNUI 3 (113)+20:09Aslak Heimdal27:11
64SWEVäxjö OK (53)+20:10Gustav Runefors28:06
65SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+20:10Csaba Gösswein25:44
66FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+20:16Daniil D-B Kashin24:39
67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+20:17Henrik Petrisi25:50
68FINLynx (51)+20:18Antti-Pekka Leskinen25:49
69SWELinköpings OK (171)+20:33Erik Martinsson24:46
70FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+20:37Lauri Oikarinen25:48
71FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+20:43Veera Laaksoviita28:10
72SUIOl Norska (19)+20:49Jonas Egger23:35
73FINPellon Ponsi (89)+21:45Juho-Matti Taivainen31:00
74FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+22:24Juha Vartiainen29:24
75SWEOK Hällen (63)+22:27Gustaf Sundue26:38
76NORNTNUI 4 (1266)+22:37Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth31:49
77SWETullinge SK (233)+22:51Simon Imark24:18
78FINHiisirasti (37)+22:59Johannes Pohjala29:21
79SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+23:31Linus Bohman27:49
80SWEGävle OK (379)+23:32Albin Sjöhed28:56
81FINKoovee 2 (72)+23:32Daniel Vandas25:22
82NORKristiansand OK (142)+23:35Vegard Danielsen26:14
83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+23:37Akseli Leino30:41
84NOROppsal orientering (362)+24:09Ola Marius Pedersen26:36
85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+24:25Mikael Rautio29:30
86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+24:55Niklas Carlsson26:34
87FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+24:56Miska Kuusikko27:42
88FINLynx 2 (83)+25:13Juuso Viskari27:51
89SWEIFK Umeå (47)+25:17Albert Askengren27:52
90NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+25:21Torkil Eide Solstad32:40
91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+25:58Victor Hansson28:37
92SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+26:17Hugo Unosson29:08
93SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+26:48Ola Martner25:26
94SWEJärla Orientering (38)+26:49Erik Berzell29:03
95SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+26:52Erik Jansson29:29
96NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+27:10Simen Ballangrud31:46
97SWEFK Göingarna (698)+27:19Svante Selin25:09
98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+27:29Filip Jacobsson28:35
99SWEOK Löftan (1227)+27:31Jesper Johansson25:22
100SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+27:40Kevin Ståhl26:20
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >