< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +2:14:40 | Kari Haanpää | 45:25 | ||
902 | Rastiveljet (522) | +2:14:42 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 50:41 | ||
903 | AFRY (652) | +2:14:47 | Arto Heikkinen | 45:58 | ||
904 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +2:14:50 | Katri Pylvänen | 50:53 | ||
905 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +2:14:54 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 40:32 | ||
906 | Ajokoirat (949) | +2:14:56 | Markus Lindqvist | 45:50 | ||
907 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +2:14:57 | Petri Tähtinen | 46:40 | ||
908 | Päälliköt (1382) | +2:14:59 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 43:36 | ||
909 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:15:03 | Ville Siukkola | 31:15 | ||
910 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +2:15:04 | Petri Pantsar | 50:08 | ||
911 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +2:15:11 | Hannu Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
912 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +2:15:13 | Olli Hytönen | 43:58 | ||
913 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +2:15:20 | Timo Haala-aho | 56:53 | ||
914 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +2:15:20 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 44:04 | ||
915 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +2:15:20 | Esa Nenonen | 42:17 | ||
916 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +2:15:23 | Lauri Nykänen | 46:43 | ||
917 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +2:15:23 | Mikael Laxåback | 54:25 | ||
918 | Tommin virheet (530) | +2:15:31 | Julius Hirvonen | 47:56 | ||
919 | Hakuliset (831) | +2:15:37 | Teemu Hakulinen | 45:14 | ||
920 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +2:15:44 | Jari Leskinen | 51:31 | ||
921 | Hääppöset (489) | +2:16:00 | Aleksi Sivula | 48:52 | ||
922 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:16:03 | Lukas Kankkunen | 36:48 | ||
923 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +2:16:05 | Joonas Mattsson | 1:06:30 | ||
924 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +2:16:21 | Ulla Ojala | 55:28 | ||
925 | SukUdd (569) | +2:16:29 | Riku Siren | 33:24 | ||
926 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +2:16:33 | Lasse Huttunen | 48:40 | ||
927 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +2:16:37 | Jukka Polari | 50:32 | ||
928 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +2:16:38 | Kalle Ranki | 59:25 | ||
929 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +2:16:39 | Timo Lehto | 46:24 | ||
930 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +2:16:40 | Mika Rinne | 50:00 | ||
931 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +2:16:42 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:08:57 | ||
932 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +2:17:23 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 49:18 | ||
933 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +2:17:27 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 49:04 | ||
934 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +2:17:29 | Stefan Norin | 37:04 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +2:17:38 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 55:51 | ||
936 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +2:17:49 | Janne Isoaho | 50:23 | ||
937 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +2:17:49 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:06:59 | ||
938 | Väsby OK (1208) | +2:18:01 | Joakim Olsson | 45:39 | ||
939 | Reiska (625) | +2:18:02 | Mikko Kaataja | 40:47 | ||
940 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +2:18:11 | Karri Mäki | 49:47 | ||
941 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +2:18:33 | Urpo Heikkinen | 42:10 | ||
942 | Team Lost (610) | +2:18:38 | Jan Hopearuoho | 42:53 | ||
943 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +2:18:49 | Joel Köykkä | 59:30 | ||
944 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +2:18:49 | Jussi Marttila | 52:18 | ||
945 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +2:19:07 | Antti Karjalainen | 48:15 | ||
946 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +2:19:17 | Marit Isachsen | 46:33 | ||
947 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +2:19:19 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 44:45 | ||
948 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +2:19:23 | Sami Korhonen | 43:31 | ||
949 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +2:19:26 | Harri Luurila | 50:01 | ||
950 | Sports by LUT (623) | +2:19:28 | Petri Hautaniemi | 49:17 | ||
951 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +2:19:30 | Miikka Hilke | 49:57 | ||
952 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +2:19:45 | Vesa Pitkänen | 46:47 | ||
953 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +2:19:50 | Jouni Vidqvist | 45:40 | ||
954 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +2:19:55 | Elias Jetsonen | 49:30 | ||
955 | WIO Team (1146) | +2:19:58 | Jari Välimaa | 58:43 | ||
956 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +2:20:10 | Tommi Nylund | 54:26 | ||
957 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +2:20:10 | Ossi Salokannell | 49:56 | ||
958 | Turun Puristus (591) | +2:20:31 | Pekka Grönlund | 38:30 | ||
959 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +2:20:49 | Riku Salminen | 57:21 | ||
960 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +2:20:53 | Linda Wiksten | 56:22 | ||
961 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +2:20:56 | Paavo Pasanen | 44:29 | ||
962 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +2:21:27 | Petri Saksala | 42:30 | ||
963 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:21:29 | Maris Zeiluks | 34:08 | ||
964 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +2:21:35 | Oskari Pekkala | 41:57 | ||
965 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +2:21:38 | Olli Vartiala | 42:24 | ||
966 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:21:40 | Marko Hartonen | 38:27 | ||
967 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +2:21:41 | Björn Axel Gran | 43:56 | ||
968 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +2:21:50 | Mårten Nurmio | 51:22 | ||
969 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +2:21:59 | Kimmo Mäki | 52:35 | ||
970 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +2:22:02 | Matti Taskinen | 50:31 | ||
971 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:22:02 | Antti Kaunisto | 36:59 | ||
972 | TuusRUK (1044) | +2:22:02 | Leo Nyman | 58:29 | ||
973 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +2:22:04 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 1:03:25 | ||
974 | Sulzer (599) | +2:22:09 | Anssi Lehtonen | 55:50 | ||
975 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +2:22:12 | Niilo Viitala | 50:58 | ||
976 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +2:22:12 | Pauli Torri | 43:29 | ||
977 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +2:22:15 | Kristian Forsman | 45:56 | ||
978 | SK Samperi (904) | +2:22:23 | Jarno Karjalainen | 49:35 | ||
979 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +2:22:25 | Olli Nikkari | 48:02 | ||
980 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +2:22:26 | Harri Rehula | 45:16 | ||
981 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +2:22:37 | Santeri Salo | 47:25 | ||
982 | TSE for the Future (580) | +2:22:53 | Petri Tapio | 1:08:33 | ||
983 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +2:23:31 | Jani Ruusunen | 49:18 | ||
984 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +2:23:32 | Samuli Pyykönen | 53:35 | ||
985 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +2:23:38 | Jouko Snellman | 49:10 | ||
986 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +2:23:42 | Karri Korhonen | 48:21 | ||
987 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +2:24:10 | Jarkko Rihko | 50:18 | ||
988 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +2:24:11 | Pollari Eikka | 51:15 | ||
989 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +2:24:19 | Jyrki Mononen | 55:07 | ||
990 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +2:25:03 | Samuli Madekivi | 1:12:33 | ||
991 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:25:07 | Timo Nurmela | 36:42 | ||
992 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +2:25:13 | Janne Kiiskinen | 58:12 | ||
993 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +2:25:29 | Marko Pynnönen | 51:18 | ||
994 | 2Einsteins (613) | +2:25:38 | Mikko Pynnönen | 46:06 | ||
995 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:25:42 | Tommi Lehtinen | 39:45 | ||
996 | Hal Bro (577) | +2:25:45 | Jonatan Wiik | 43:50 | ||
997 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +2:25:54 | Jani Räisänen | 48:48 | ||
998 | TP Gourp (1425) | +2:26:07 | Sami Airola | 54:10 | ||
999 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:26:24 | Janne Lumia | 38:18 | ||
1000 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +2:26:26 | Tommi Mieskoski | 56:21 | ||
1001 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +2:26:30 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 51:32 | ||
1002 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +2:26:31 | Samuli Sammio | 44:57 | ||
1003 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +2:26:32 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 41:25 | ||
1004 | Luul-O (1396) | +2:26:34 | Jarmo Keränen | 58:01 | ||
1005 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +2:26:37 | Jani Kunelius | 1:02:17 | ||
1006 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +2:26:37 | Martti Ylinen | 44:45 | ||
1007 | OC Toffee (781) | +2:26:38 | Timo Leismala | 43:41 | ||
1008 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +2:26:38 | Ville Möttönen | 45:36 | ||
1009 | OK Computer (559) | +2:26:39 | Panu Melajärvi | 58:34 | ||
1010 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +2:26:39 | Annevirta Jusa | 46:56 | ||
1011 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +2:26:43 | Marko Toorikka | 54:55 | ||
1012 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +2:26:45 | Jussi Jokinen | 47:43 | ||
1013 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +2:27:00 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 59:27 | ||
1014 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:27:01 | Timo Lohikainen | 44:07 | ||
1015 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +2:27:03 | Kimmo Kantonen | 38:54 | ||
1016 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +2:27:06 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 58:09 | ||
1017 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +2:27:09 | Erno Aalto | 39:00 | ||
1018 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +2:27:18 | Nils Linder | 42:41 | ||
1019 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +2:27:22 | Tuomas Pelto | 55:54 | ||
1020 | Navi 5 (1325) | +2:27:28 | Erkki Häkkilä | 48:07 | ||
1021 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +2:28:02 | Vesa Nikkilä | 59:22 | ||
1022 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +2:28:15 | Tomi Collander | 39:47 | ||
1023 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:28:47 | Timo Helin | 30:19 | ||
1024 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +2:28:47 | Jari Forss | 40:41 | ||
1025 | Team Allback (1129) | +2:28:50 | Wille Keltikangas | 48:51 | ||
1026 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +2:28:58 | Hannu Kröger | 40:28 | ||
1027 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +2:28:59 | Sami Paavilainen | 51:08 | ||
1028 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +2:29:01 | Juha Karppinen | 51:57 | ||
1029 | Köntit (645) | +2:29:03 | Toni Nevantausta | 41:29 | ||
1030 | IGOR (1427) | +2:29:05 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 47:15 | ||
1031 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +2:29:07 | Kristian Myllymäki | 39:58 | ||
1032 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +2:29:13 | Anni Maunu | 57:25 | ||
1033 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:29:13 | Hugo Flordal | 40:18 | ||
1034 | HRUP (1073) | +2:29:16 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 46:31 | ||
1035 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +2:29:18 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 52:06 | ||
1036 | Team Laardi (1581) | +2:29:26 | Matti Välikylä | 1:02:48 | ||
1037 | Hatarasti (1123) | +2:29:32 | Teemu Moisio | 45:39 | ||
1038 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:29:36 | Kiia Miettinen | 34:07 | ||
1039 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +2:29:41 | Mikael Anthoni | 49:10 | ||
1040 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +2:29:52 | Teemu Strand | 58:23 | ||
1041 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +2:29:52 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 54:58 | ||
1042 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +2:29:53 | Mimma Pirttimaa | 58:22 | ||
1043 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +2:29:53 | Harri Vehkalahti | 45:35 | ||
1044 | OK kunto OK (694) | +2:29:58 | Markku Muotka | 47:32 | ||
1045 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +2:29:59 | Pyry Rahkila | 51:40 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +2:30:01 | Mikko Paavola | 55:44 | ||
1047 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +2:30:03 | Matias Suonpää | 48:22 | ||
1048 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +2:30:04 | Jouko Mäkinen | 47:01 | ||
1049 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +2:30:07 | Eerik Tölli | 45:39 | ||
1050 | Team Supponen (664) | +2:30:13 | Sanna Supponen | 51:06 | ||
1051 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +2:30:21 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 39:43 | ||
1052 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +2:30:23 | Alexander Ena | 51:22 | ||
1053 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +2:30:25 | Johan Karlsson | 44:25 | ||
1054 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:30:30 | Markus Toorikka | 36:02 | ||
1055 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:30:31 | Jyri Myllymäki | 43:01 | ||
1056 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +2:31:16 | Tanja Ilomäki | 49:42 | ||
1057 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +2:31:43 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:07:09 | ||
1058 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +2:32:08 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 50:25 | ||
1059 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +2:32:18 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 46:56 | ||
1060 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +2:32:22 | Urpo Peltokangas | 49:56 | ||
1061 | Kela (1443) | +2:32:26 | Kela 3 | 44:01 | ||
1062 | Off Course (656) | +2:32:39 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 44:44 | ||
1063 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +2:32:51 | Jarkko Kristo | 47:40 | ||
1064 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +2:33:08 | Mika Lustig | 51:48 | ||
1065 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +2:33:13 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 39:31 | ||
1066 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +2:33:34 | Jutta Nurminen | 44:22 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:33:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 34:05 | ||
1068 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +2:33:52 | Heikki Vilhonen | 45:41 | ||
1069 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +2:34:03 | Risto Luodonpää | 47:28 | ||
1070 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +2:34:04 | Jyri Lehto | 1:03:49 | ||
1071 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:34:09 | Juha Jeskanen | 41:13 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +2:34:17 | Sakari Mikkola | 50:30 | ||
1073 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +2:34:20 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 1:05:15 | ||
1074 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +2:34:21 | Manuel Teixeira | 52:19 | ||
1075 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +2:34:23 | Olli Takalammi | 46:01 | ||
1076 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +2:34:25 | Sauli Rytkönen | 55:29 | ||
1077 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +2:34:29 | Tero Suominen | 1:05:57 | ||
1078 | RPU (469) | +2:34:31 | Iiro Isojoki | 49:43 | ||
1079 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +2:34:37 | Panu Ovaska | 50:22 | ||
1080 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +2:34:45 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:04:14 | ||
1081 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +2:34:46 | Kevin Teschendorf | 49:20 | ||
1082 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:35:03 | Pekka Airaksinen | 46:35 | ||
1083 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:35:04 | Jussi Hietala | 37:54 | ||
1084 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +2:35:10 | Timo Seppä | 48:54 | ||
1085 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +2:35:10 | Tuomo Koivisto | 51:36 | ||
1086 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +2:35:22 | Malin Lamm | 48:33 | ||
1087 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +2:35:53 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:17:09 | ||
1088 | Team Peesi (994) | +2:35:58 | Ziyi Fu | 48:07 | ||
1089 | Tamrock (429) | +2:36:05 | Eero Makkonen | 38:08 | ||
1090 | Ericsson SK (417) | +2:36:21 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 42:31 | ||
1091 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:36:25 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 51:06 | ||
1092 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:37:00 | Erkka Kiviaho | 43:27 | ||
1093 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +2:37:04 | Kalle Isotalo | 1:13:16 | ||
1094 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +2:37:06 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 48:19 | ||
1095 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:37:10 | Sami Tapio | 40:39 | ||
1096 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +2:37:16 | Jani Ollikainen | 48:56 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +2:37:23 | Kai Raikunen | 53:28 | ||
1098 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +2:37:25 | Petri Hiltunen | 51:08 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:37:43 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 43:30 | ||
1100 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:38:00 | Järvi Vili | 42:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |