1 | IFK Mora OK (25) | 2:40:21 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 23:58 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +0 | Rassmus Andersson | 23:17 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2 | Joakim Svensk | 23:01 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +3 | Filip Ossiansson | 24:07 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6 | Johan Ek Larsson | 23:26 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +53 | Oleksandr Kratov | 23:48 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:30 | Simon Wikström | 23:19 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +1:31 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 24:51 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:52 | Emil Granqvist | 23:43 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:59 | Jonas Gustafsson | 23:48 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (18) | +2:09 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 25:31 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:43 | Severi Kymäläinen | 23:52 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +3:45 | Sander Arntzen | 23:54 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:47 | Einari Heinaro | 24:09 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +3:55 | Oskar Sandberg | 23:00 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:06 | Marek Minar | 24:29 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:54 | Anssi Huostila | 24:06 | ||
18 | Navi (22) | +4:57 | Aleksi Karppinen | 24:03 | ||
19 | NTNUI (17) | +5:33 | Isak Jonsson | 23:54 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +5:40 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 24:37 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:41 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 24:22 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +5:42 | Lari Takanen | 24:29 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +5:43 | Ilmari Aho | 25:54 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:45 | Pauli Leinonen | 26:11 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:45 | Mikko Pajukangas | 24:38 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (26) | +5:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 24:55 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +5:53 | Florian Freuler | 24:52 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +6:36 | Luukas Valtonen | 25:34 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +6:38 | Anders Vister | 24:15 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +6:40 | Mikko Knuuttila | 24:14 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +6:42 | Daniil Fomin | 24:58 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +7:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 26:32 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +7:39 | Anssi Koirikivi | 25:25 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +7:53 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 26:49 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +10:00 | Arvid Nord | 27:20 | ||
36 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +10:33 | Ludvig Ek | 25:57 | ||
37 | OK Orion (23) | +11:01 | Rasmus Elmelid | 26:18 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:25 | Simon Hector | 23:47 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:27 | Ben Mitchell | 23:54 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (57) | +11:58 | Mathieu Perrin | 23:59 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +12:45 | Hector Haines | 26:40 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (34) | +12:48 | Ville Johansson | 24:46 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +13:16 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 25:46 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +13:33 | Jonny Donner | 25:35 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +13:41 | Florian Schneider | 26:54 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:08 | Eevert Toivonen | 25:53 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +14:33 | Matiss Saulite | 26:04 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +15:22 | Mikko Siren | 26:39 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +15:24 | Oskari Liukkonen | 25:10 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +15:31 | Joakim Hederskog | 27:28 | ||
51 | IF Hagen (64) | +16:47 | Daniel Bogren | 25:55 | ||
52 | Frol IL (55) | +16:49 | Stian Sundsvik | 25:59 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +16:51 | Aaro Ojala | 27:13 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +16:52 | Simo Mertanen | 26:58 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +17:32 | Csaba Gerber | 27:51 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +17:40 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 28:54 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +18:11 | Valters Reneslacis | 27:14 | ||
58 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +18:41 | Hugo Djurstedt | 27:47 | ||
59 | Kils OK (40) | +19:38 | Jonas Andersson | 25:16 | ||
60 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +19:41 | Emil Auselius | 24:09 | ||
61 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +19:42 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 25:14 | ||
62 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +19:43 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 27:01 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +20:09 | Aslak Heimdal | 27:11 | ||
64 | Växjö OK (53) | +20:10 | Gustav Runefors | 28:06 | ||
65 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +20:10 | Csaba Gösswein | 25:44 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +20:16 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 24:39 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +20:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 25:50 | ||
68 | Lynx (51) | +20:18 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 25:49 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (171) | +20:33 | Erik Martinsson | 24:46 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +20:37 | Lauri Oikarinen | 25:48 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +20:43 | Veera Laaksoviita | 28:10 | ||
72 | Ol Norska (19) | +20:49 | Jonas Egger | 23:35 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +21:45 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 31:00 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +22:24 | Juha Vartiainen | 29:24 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (63) | +22:27 | Gustaf Sundue | 26:38 | ||
76 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +22:37 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 31:49 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (233) | +22:51 | Simon Imark | 24:18 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti (37) | +22:59 | Johannes Pohjala | 29:21 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +23:31 | Linus Bohman | 27:49 | ||
80 | Gävle OK (379) | +23:32 | Albin Sjöhed | 28:56 | ||
81 | Koovee 2 (72) | +23:32 | Daniel Vandas | 25:22 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +23:35 | Vegard Danielsen | 26:14 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +23:37 | Akseli Leino | 30:41 | ||
84 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +24:09 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 26:36 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +24:25 | Mikael Rautio | 29:30 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +24:55 | Niklas Carlsson | 26:34 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +24:56 | Miska Kuusikko | 27:42 | ||
88 | Lynx 2 (83) | +25:13 | Juuso Viskari | 27:51 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (47) | +25:17 | Albert Askengren | 27:52 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +25:21 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 32:40 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +25:58 | Victor Hansson | 28:37 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +26:17 | Hugo Unosson | 29:08 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +26:48 | Ola Martner | 25:26 | ||
94 | Järla Orientering (38) | +26:49 | Erik Berzell | 29:03 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +26:52 | Erik Jansson | 29:29 | ||
96 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +27:10 | Simen Ballangrud | 31:46 | ||
97 | FK Göingarna (698) | +27:19 | Svante Selin | 25:09 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +27:29 | Filip Jacobsson | 28:35 | ||
99 | OK Löftan (1227) | +27:31 | Jesper Johansson | 25:22 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +27:40 | Kevin Ståhl | 26:20 | ||
101 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +27:48 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 26:36 | ||
102 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +27:58 | Joel Nilsson | 29:09 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (103) | +28:07 | Matic Blac | 32:37 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +28:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 30:39 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +28:51 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 33:15 | ||
106 | Västerås SOK (594) | +29:18 | Mark Bogataj | 28:07 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (92) | +29:43 | Emil Grehn | 37:04 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +29:43 | Heikki Manninen | 28:06 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +29:47 | Ats Sönajalg | 28:25 | ||
110 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +29:50 | Miron Rulka | 32:32 | ||
111 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +30:12 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 35:36 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +30:13 | Filip Kubina | 28:52 | ||
113 | Fossum IF (1224) | +30:16 | Sindre Strisland | 28:49 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +30:27 | Love Bylund | 29:32 | ||
115 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +30:28 | Sindre Östhagen | 28:48 | ||
116 | Pargas IF (168) | +30:30 | Alex Virtala | 28:09 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +30:32 | Heikki Kettunen | 28:26 | ||
118 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +31:32 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 27:31 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +31:48 | Pyry Willman | 27:45 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +31:58 | Patrik Väisänen | 29:51 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +32:02 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 26:47 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +32:04 | Eero Inkeri | 29:20 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +32:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 29:46 | ||
124 | OLG Suhr (554) | +32:08 | Joel Mösch | 29:50 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +32:08 | Jani Sompi | 30:33 | ||
126 | IF Femman (110) | +32:42 | Christian Kronberg | 28:04 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +33:07 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 35:38 | ||
128 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +33:09 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 27:59 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:19 | Petteri Rantala | 29:41 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +33:24 | Jarno Saarela | 32:05 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (715) | +33:27 | Eloi Mart | 29:48 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +33:31 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 31:16 | ||
133 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +33:31 | Toni Saari | 29:58 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +33:37 | Hugo Setthagen | 27:48 | ||
135 | OK Kapa (167) | +33:44 | Gatis Barons | 33:49 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +34:02 | Juho Kinni | 28:56 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +34:07 | Ville Luoma | 30:06 | ||
138 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +34:08 | Martin Hederskog | 27:04 | ||
139 | Skogslöparna (97) | +34:11 | Börje Pauler | 27:47 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (126) | +34:12 | Georg Eklöv | 30:31 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +34:14 | Eero Markkila | 27:53 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +34:20 | Heikki Toivio | 29:45 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +34:49 | Petri Ikävalko | 31:25 | ||
144 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +35:44 | Simon Hodler | 29:25 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +35:46 | Valtteri Kankainen | 28:59 | ||
146 | Inbetweeners (165) | +35:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 30:54 | ||
147 | Täby OK (621) | +35:50 | Hugo Sjölander | 32:28 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (91) | +35:57 | Caj Snickars | 31:48 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (88) | +35:59 | Valter Joensuu | 34:15 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +36:01 | Bruno Godefroy | 29:38 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +36:48 | Markus Vainiomäki | 33:37 | ||
152 | OK Moss (774) | +36:51 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 39:36 | ||
153 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +36:53 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 32:54 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (196) | +37:18 | Juho Mäki | 30:43 | ||
155 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +37:20 | Olof Eriksson | 31:25 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +37:34 | Peeter Pihl | 27:01 | ||
157 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +37:35 | Markus Lindeqvist | 27:13 | ||
158 | OK Trian (75) | +37:37 | Jani Virta | 27:28 | ||
159 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +37:48 | Antti Iivari | 27:16 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (754) | +37:57 | Terje Maroni | 28:43 | ||
161 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +38:13 | Ulf Johansson | 34:08 | ||
162 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +38:24 | Jussi Piirainen | 34:40 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (136) | +39:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:32 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +40:01 | Pål Skogstjärn | 30:45 | ||
165 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +40:17 | Thomas Pettersson | 35:22 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (192) | +40:22 | Tauno Tiirats | 32:52 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +40:29 | Mikael Kauppi | 33:53 | ||
168 | Västerviks OK (166) | +40:31 | Robin Jakobsson | 28:42 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +41:37 | Oula Järvensivu | 36:14 | ||
170 | DRONGO (1213) | +41:38 | Phil Vokes | 29:02 | ||
171 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +43:03 | Henrik Lundfors | 28:38 | ||
172 | Arboro OK (758) | +43:19 | Rokas Lipnickas | 27:40 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +43:28 | Jonathan Svensson | 30:49 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +44:09 | Aapo Lindberg | 33:50 | ||
175 | Navi 3 (339) | +44:19 | Juho Siikilä | 31:44 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +44:22 | Juho Noponen | 31:18 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +44:24 | Johan Allard | 31:34 | ||
178 | Azuolas (487) | +44:27 | Mantas Rimkus | 32:52 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +44:28 | Jouni Mähönen | 32:12 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +44:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 28:48 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +44:46 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 29:46 | ||
182 | SK Uusi (100) | +45:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 27:43 | ||
183 | CA Rosé (117) | +45:06 | Térence Risse | 29:45 | ||
184 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +45:11 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 36:00 | ||
185 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +45:16 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:01 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +45:17 | Antti Myllärinen | 33:23 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +45:27 | Pyry Niemi | 35:22 | ||
188 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +45:38 | Simon Rüegg | 35:38 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +46:01 | Daniel Grahn | 29:20 | ||
190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +46:14 | Erkka Mehtälä | 30:59 | ||
191 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +46:15 | Andreas Törnkvist | 30:30 | ||
192 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +46:18 | Marc Probst | 33:35 | ||
193 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +46:20 | Sebastian Knitsch | 33:03 | ||
194 | OK Saldus (115) | +47:17 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 26:51 | ||
195 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +47:18 | Elia Kämpe | 33:12 | ||
196 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +47:19 | Gunnar Fiskum | 31:08 | ||
197 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +47:21 | Elis Andersson | 35:24 | ||
198 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +47:34 | Tommy Lindberg | 32:32 | ||
199 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +47:35 | Thomas Curiger | 32:43 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +47:41 | Eric Hansson | 34:59 | ||
201 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +47:48 | Anders Rosenvold | 36:11 | ||
202 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +47:54 | Sander Rogndokken | 33:21 | ||
203 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +47:56 | Gaute Fosstveit | 30:05 | ||
204 | IL Koll (345) | +48:10 | Öystein Pettersen | 30:00 | ||
205 | OZONS OK (498) | +48:59 | Platais Pauls | 34:06 | ||
206 | Järfälla OK (588) | +49:01 | Felix Späth | 34:27 | ||
207 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +49:05 | Per Öberg | 30:46 | ||
208 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +49:06 | Antti Alppi | 30:48 | ||
209 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +49:07 | Kristian Algers | 28:50 | ||
210 | OK77 3 (149) | +49:22 | Christoffer Melin | 31:14 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +49:24 | Silver Eensaar | 31:07 | ||
212 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +49:26 | Juuso Joukas | 32:49 | ||
213 | Finsilva (1370) | +49:29 | Esa Hietala | 35:51 | ||
214 | OK Alehof (1217) | +49:34 | Tobias Lindell | 28:58 | ||
215 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +49:37 | Alexander Käll | 37:06 | ||
216 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +49:38 | Mårten Frendelius | 30:55 | ||
217 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +49:42 | Oscar Gründer | 39:31 | ||
218 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +49:51 | Hannes Essunger | 31:58 | ||
219 | Röyken OL (1260) | +49:57 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 35:40 | ||
220 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +50:02 | Sampo Hyppölä | 29:56 | ||
221 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +50:07 | Urpo Väänänen | 38:19 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +50:08 | Henrik Persson | 30:18 | ||
223 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +50:27 | Jonas Martner | 33:27 | ||
224 | Leksands OK (782) | +50:31 | Maciek Hewelt | 33:24 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +50:33 | Joel Bergkvist | 30:20 | ||
226 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +50:46 | Elias Lehto | 38:08 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +50:50 | Atte Mäkelä | 31:13 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +50:54 | Wilhelm Bergman | 33:01 | ||
229 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +51:34 | Magnus Thornell | 33:46 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +51:43 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 29:58 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +51:47 | Jani Riissanen | 32:54 | ||
232 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +51:51 | Amanda Strandvall | 30:12 | ||
233 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +52:00 | Axel Lundgren | 30:31 | ||
234 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +52:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 29:47 | ||
235 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +52:05 | Juha Lassila | 34:50 | ||
236 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +52:21 | Dovydas Mickus | 28:45 | ||
237 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +52:29 | Joni Alasuvanto | 30:01 | ||
238 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +52:29 | Ville Uitto | 35:12 | ||
239 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +52:32 | Teemu Tauriainen | 32:13 | ||
240 | Ganddal IL (685) | +52:35 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 32:02 | ||
241 | SK100 (1246) | +52:46 | Timmo Tammemäe | 31:04 | ||
242 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +53:03 | Anton Packalen | 27:21 | ||
243 | IK Auseklis (640) | +53:07 | Andris Gailis | 32:30 | ||
244 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +53:09 | Simon Dahlberg | 30:10 | ||
245 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +53:11 | Arvid Öhrvall | 37:38 | ||
246 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +53:28 | Nils Spetz | 29:03 | ||
247 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +53:31 | Erik Gullbrand | 36:12 | ||
248 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +53:59 | Göran Thimberg | 31:40 | ||
249 | Uroskarhut (214) | +54:23 | Heikki Haapakoski | 34:14 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +54:53 | Eemil Sakki | 32:51 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +54:58 | Toni Pikkarainen | 29:26 | ||
252 | OK Arona (784) | +54:59 | Juris Dzenitis | 36:40 | ||
253 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +55:20 | Sigurd Rödnes | 34:21 | ||
254 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +55:28 | Sixten Törnqvist | 35:21 | ||
255 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +55:31 | Thomas Cederberg | 32:14 | ||
256 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +55:39 | Mikko Mutka | 39:21 | ||
257 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +55:43 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 37:14 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +55:43 | Pasi Rantala | 31:17 | ||
259 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +55:52 | Henrik Peterson | 37:43 | ||
260 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +56:04 | Persson Lovisa | 33:48 | ||
261 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +56:06 | Staffan Berglund | 35:43 | ||
262 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +56:07 | Tuomas Hapola | 27:29 | ||
263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +56:13 | Konsta Korhonen | 32:47 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (125) | +56:21 | Matias Koponen | 33:39 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +56:55 | Miika Vennelä | 31:11 | ||
266 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +56:59 | Jörgen Tegdan | 29:27 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +57:04 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 33:20 | ||
268 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +57:05 | Pauli Juutilainen | 35:53 | ||
269 | OK Vöru (792) | +57:10 | Jaagup Truusalu | 27:40 | ||
270 | OK Ogre (82) | +57:17 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 29:06 | ||
271 | Myggans OS (571) | +57:24 | Johan Fries | 33:50 | ||
272 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +57:27 | Christoffer Granholm | 35:04 | ||
273 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +57:32 | Daniel Blomster | 34:39 | ||
274 | IF Sturla (833) | +57:38 | Martin Kaiser | 39:27 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat (238) | +57:39 | Teppo Lainio | 34:53 | ||
276 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +58:12 | Tore Sandvik | 28:27 | ||
277 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +58:22 | Øystein Amundrud | 39:48 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +58:28 | Seppo Järvinen | 36:07 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +58:41 | Asko Väänänen | 36:51 | ||
280 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +59:07 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 33:27 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +59:33 | Severi Orrainen | 32:11 | ||
282 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +59:41 | JAN OLM | 35:55 | ||
283 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:00:03 | Jari Lepo | 38:44 | ||
284 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:00:07 | Samuel Suomalainen | 39:21 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:00:16 | Teemu Karjalainen | 28:53 | ||
286 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:00:36 | Leo Matinheikki | 34:34 | ||
287 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:00:38 | Mika Rautanen | 29:10 | ||
288 | Enga (141) | +1:00:55 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 31:07 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:00:59 | Atte Honkonen | 33:37 | ||
290 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:01:01 | Joni Freeman | 36:46 | ||
291 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:01:14 | Hans Brolund | 31:21 | ||
292 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:01:37 | Antti Kujala | 40:18 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:01:57 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 37:02 | ||
294 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:02:05 | Thomas Bedin | 33:56 | ||
295 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:02:08 | Antti Niku | 34:37 | ||
296 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:02:14 | Mikael Anttonen | 36:37 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:03:17 | Ville Nummela | 38:22 | ||
298 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:03:39 | Yrjö Pörsti | 33:50 | ||
299 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:03:53 | Theo Lövdahl | 31:58 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:03:55 | Matti Linna | 32:02 | ||
301 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:03:56 | Ville Forsström | 41:10 | ||
302 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:03:59 | Jukka Vertainen | 33:54 | ||
303 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:03:59 | Jostein Andersen | 30:02 | ||
304 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:04:00 | Jonas Nilsson | 32:08 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:04:00 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 35:57 | ||
306 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:04:00 | Jonatan Ståhl | 32:11 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:04:06 | Arnaud Wack | 37:23 | ||
308 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:04:15 | Libor Semancik | 34:27 | ||
309 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:04:21 | Jaan Viirmann | 33:19 | ||
310 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:04:28 | Tommi Putkuri | 33:38 | ||
311 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +1:04:31 | Daniel Duhlbo | 34:46 | ||
312 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:04:35 | Albin Warvelin | 31:37 | ||
313 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:04:38 | Niilo Liuhto | 41:32 | ||
314 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:04:40 | Spike Speedo | 36:54 | ||
315 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:04:40 | Kalle Johansson | 44:07 | ||
316 | Asker SK (635) | +1:04:41 | Per Wiréhn | 34:55 | ||
317 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:04:57 | Jens Fochsen | 38:59 | ||
318 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:05:07 | Leif Holer | 33:00 | ||
319 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:05:32 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 35:43 | ||
320 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +1:05:40 | Leevi Tarjanne | 36:05 | ||
321 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:05:41 | Olli Laitala | 34:48 | ||
322 | IF Minken (274) | +1:05:41 | Viktor West | 44:20 | ||
323 | Intersport (246) | +1:05:44 | Markus Kettunen | 37:21 | ||
324 | Laihian Luja (143) | +1:05:46 | Eemeli Kumara | 39:05 | ||
325 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:05:47 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 38:13 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:05:54 | Markus Palokangas | 36:18 | ||
327 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:05:57 | Harri Hytönen | 36:23 | ||
328 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:05:59 | Kylian Wymer | 27:38 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:06:06 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 32:33 | ||
330 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +1:06:07 | Petteri Heino | 38:13 | ||
331 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:06:18 | Ismo Paukku | 40:53 | ||
332 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:06:33 | Jarno Kiintola | 34:43 | ||
333 | Medeina (701) | +1:07:02 | Rejus Mockaitis | 33:36 | ||
334 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:07:04 | Juho Peltokorpi | 39:47 | ||
335 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:07:06 | André Bruguière | 35:49 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +1:07:07 | Matti Lahdenperä | 42:10 | ||
337 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:07:35 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 29:06 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:07:47 | Mikael Lamberg | 39:58 | ||
339 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:07:54 | Markus Stolze | 35:13 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:08:27 | Aaro Heikkinen | 36:01 | ||
341 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:08:31 | Juha Kukkola | 37:35 | ||
342 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:08:37 | Jan-Felix Topp | 34:04 | ||
343 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:08:49 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 29:54 | ||
344 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:09:03 | Arto Ranki | 36:08 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:09:14 | Jori Känsäkoski | 39:43 | ||
346 | RaTro (296) | +1:09:19 | Marko Oikarinen | 40:53 | ||
347 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:10:12 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 34:17 | ||
348 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:10:12 | Jaakko Penttinen | 35:51 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:11:08 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 28:01 | ||
350 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:11:39 | Kari Kokkinen | 32:46 | ||
351 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:12:00 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 39:30 | ||
352 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:12:02 | Antti Isoherranen | 33:01 | ||
353 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:12:06 | Henrik Solsidan | 33:30 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +1:12:10 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 39:32 | ||
355 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:12:12 | Eero Koski | 41:13 | ||
356 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:12:16 | Juha Rinne | 44:32 | ||
357 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:13:14 | Olov Vikström | 34:03 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:13:19 | Per Nordanlind | 41:04 | ||
359 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:13:20 | Eero Lehtonen | 33:04 | ||
360 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:13:23 | Tomi Mikkonen | 31:27 | ||
361 | Petolintu (419) | +1:13:38 | Tuomo Kuisma | 28:14 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:13:48 | Teemu Niskanen | 33:59 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:13:51 | Aleksei Laisev | 33:10 | ||
364 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:14:24 | Aki Ylitalo | 35:44 | ||
365 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:14:28 | Timo Mäkelä | 35:58 | ||
366 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:14:29 | Ossi Priks | 32:54 | ||
367 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:14:31 | Andreas Löfroos | 36:06 | ||
368 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:14:35 | Koljonen Antti | 31:47 | ||
369 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:14:37 | Pontus Joentausta | 36:34 | ||
370 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +1:14:40 | Teemu Hyytiä | 43:42 | ||
371 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:14:43 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 36:06 | ||
372 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:14:49 | Leonore Winkler | 38:43 | ||
373 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:15:02 | Emmi Markki | 36:27 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:15:03 | Niko Larmala | 33:00 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:15:05 | Miika Muotka | 32:13 | ||
376 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:15:07 | Marko Mustonen | 35:20 | ||
377 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:15:09 | Attila Molnar | 33:28 | ||
378 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:16:34 | Heikki Siivari | 37:36 | ||
379 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:16:36 | Tomi Silvonen | 32:49 | ||
380 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:16:38 | Mikael Westerberg | 33:19 | ||
381 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +1:16:39 | Andris Lapins | 43:15 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:16:40 | Jarno Riikonen | 33:47 | ||
383 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +1:16:42 | Elias Strömland | 55:22 | ||
384 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +1:16:44 | Anders Edvardsson | 41:54 | ||
385 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:16:46 | Jussi Korhonen | 37:48 | ||
386 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +1:16:47 | Jonas Sanchez merino | 45:59 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +1:16:50 | Pertti Arola | 40:53 | ||
388 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:16:50 | Miika Lahtinen | 34:43 | ||
389 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:17:03 | James Turton | 40:14 | ||
390 | IK Falken (186) | +1:17:05 | Hannes Stubb | 38:20 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +1:17:08 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 41:32 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:17:12 | Timo Savonen | 32:41 | ||
393 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:17:14 | Anu Uhotoinen | 34:26 | ||
394 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:17:22 | Janne Virkki | 36:36 | ||
395 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:17:30 | Marius Vaisvilas | 39:40 | ||
396 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:17:34 | Simo Lindgren | 34:24 | ||
397 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:17:36 | Joni Lammi | 38:58 | ||
398 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:17:38 | Juha Koivusalo | 35:02 | ||
399 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:17:40 | Simo Juvaste | 34:34 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:17:44 | Joni Kemppi | 34:31 | ||
401 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:17:45 | Tommi Hynninen | 36:07 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:17:46 | Petri Ketola | 38:30 | ||
403 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:18:12 | Mikko Pohjola | 36:02 | ||
404 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:18:16 | Pär Korvis Lilja | 34:40 | ||
405 | Nostars (244) | +1:18:16 | Marko Suhonen | 45:50 | ||
406 | Kaslink (596) | +1:18:17 | Mikko Töyrylä | 35:15 | ||
407 | Solf IK (284) | +1:18:19 | Robin Udell | 34:17 | ||
408 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:18:27 | Jussi Kivioja | 31:43 | ||
409 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:18:39 | Teppo Ahonen | 34:22 | ||
410 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +1:18:43 | Noora Kivikko | 47:43 | ||
411 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +1:18:51 | Saku Ylijoki | 34:34 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:19:13 | Jon Pedersen | 32:37 | ||
413 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:19:15 | Ramon Aubets | 38:50 | ||
414 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:19:21 | Anders Björklund | 36:47 | ||
415 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:19:22 | Ari Heinola | 36:15 | ||
416 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:19:36 | Erik Persson | 34:08 | ||
417 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +1:19:39 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 34:17 | ||
418 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:19:43 | Kari Mäki | 40:05 | ||
419 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +1:19:44 | Antti Tolvanen | 47:15 | ||
420 | Wing OK (629) | +1:19:47 | Mathias Bjugan | 31:24 | ||
421 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:19:48 | Niko Blomberg | 40:38 | ||
422 | SK Mercury (849) | +1:20:19 | Raivo Erik | 44:51 | ||
423 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:20:23 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 36:08 | ||
424 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:21:18 | Risto Haikonen | 34:07 | ||
425 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +1:21:20 | Juho Tenhunen | 50:33 | ||
426 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:21:51 | Jari Huttunen | 40:51 | ||
427 | Solita (277) | +1:21:54 | Tero Heittola | 37:42 | ||
428 | HelppoRasti (261) | +1:21:55 | Sampsa Kavander | 42:48 | ||
429 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:22:13 | Anton Karlsson | 37:01 | ||
430 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +1:22:16 | Agerhäll Peter | 43:47 | ||
431 | Emit (542) | +1:22:19 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 37:05 | ||
432 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:22:19 | Miikka Tarkia | 41:59 | ||
433 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:22:23 | Rikard Claesson | 29:42 | ||
434 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +1:22:26 | Riku Salo | 36:45 | ||
435 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +1:22:26 | Tommi Isomäki | 43:21 | ||
436 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:22:28 | Johanna Viilo | 34:44 | ||
437 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:22:34 | Mikko Myöhänen | 36:13 | ||
438 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:22:36 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 37:19 | ||
439 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +1:22:38 | Teppo Rautiainen | 44:11 | ||
440 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:22:42 | Mikko Koutonen | 43:29 | ||
441 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:22:44 | Andris Mireckis | 37:04 | ||
442 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:22:45 | Jaakko Juntunen | 33:54 | ||
443 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:22:50 | Waltter Toiva | 35:25 | ||
444 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:22:51 | Oskari Joukas | 35:05 | ||
445 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:23:02 | Vesa Ovaska | 33:37 | ||
446 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +1:23:12 | Miina Kanko | 39:55 | ||
447 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +1:23:26 | Rolf Breckle | 39:32 | ||
448 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:23:36 | Antti Reiman | 33:26 | ||
449 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +1:23:38 | Jari Takanen | 36:51 | ||
450 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:23:42 | Anton Bjartnes | 34:09 | ||
451 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:23:43 | Paavo Väätäinen | 30:39 | ||
452 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +1:23:50 | Tomi Kanniainen | 33:27 | ||
453 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:23:51 | Mikko Niskanen | 34:20 | ||
454 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +1:24:08 | Oskari Nihtilä | 33:36 | ||
455 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +1:24:09 | Pekka Tiira | 36:41 | ||
456 | Rastiseiska (783) | +1:24:12 | Vili Mustonen | 34:22 | ||
457 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +1:24:20 | Jesper Håkansson | 35:19 | ||
458 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:25:17 | Samuel Korhonen | 39:41 | ||
459 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +1:25:21 | Esko Sirparanta | 52:34 | ||
460 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +1:25:26 | Morten Priks | 37:25 | ||
461 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +1:25:32 | Jaakko Päivike | 40:08 | ||
462 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:25:54 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 47:21 | ||
463 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +1:25:57 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 38:12 | ||
464 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:26:15 | Joona Eskelinen | 36:35 | ||
465 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +1:26:17 | Tobias Martin | 42:50 | ||
466 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +1:26:21 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 33:19 | ||
467 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +1:26:24 | Agris Robs | 41:01 | ||
468 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +1:26:26 | Marko Lehtonen | 47:13 | ||
469 | OK Jorren (815) | +1:26:32 | Tony Björk | 36:06 | ||
470 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +1:26:38 | Mikko Lassila | 32:42 | ||
471 | Essity Finland (969) | +1:26:41 | Miika Porkka | 44:59 | ||
472 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +1:26:47 | Kankkunen Aki | 39:14 | ||
473 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +1:26:54 | Henri Lappalainen | 39:18 | ||
474 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +1:26:55 | Lasse Parikka | 39:33 | ||
475 | Karsu.fi (832) | +1:27:35 | Tanja Lindroos | 47:47 | ||
476 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +1:27:36 | Martins Platacis | 40:15 | ||
477 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +1:28:30 | Niklas Böling | 42:21 | ||
478 | Functio Laesa (985) | +1:28:33 | Riku Pihlaja | 46:49 | ||
479 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +1:28:36 | Jarkko Jermakka | 42:32 | ||
480 | Korven Honka (803) | +1:28:55 | Pasi Märkälä | 42:57 | ||
481 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:28:57 | Markus Ronkainen | 42:58 | ||
482 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +1:29:06 | Toni Karsikas | 43:45 | ||
483 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +1:29:08 | Anne Kiijärvi | 46:16 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +1:29:12 | Pyry Kettunen | 39:55 | ||
485 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +1:29:21 | Teemu Katajisto | 36:23 | ||
486 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +1:29:22 | Remigijus Masilionis | 42:41 | ||
487 | Veikkaus (773) | +1:29:23 | Sami Sundström | 45:15 | ||
488 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:29:24 | Pontus Backlund | 35:43 | ||
489 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +1:29:25 | Timo Metsälä | 49:23 | ||
490 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +1:29:26 | Anni Huuha | 41:56 | ||
491 | Ök-94 (807) | +1:29:30 | Thor Mella | 34:15 | ||
492 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +1:29:45 | Mika Nurmo | 34:06 | ||
493 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +1:30:30 | Ossi Hyttinen | 43:37 | ||
494 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:30:31 | Janne Rossi | 31:46 | ||
495 | JOKA (1244) | +1:30:31 | Tiit Tähnas | 33:25 | ||
496 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +1:30:38 | Erkka Rinne | 41:01 | ||
497 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +1:30:40 | Topi Nykänen | 47:44 | ||
498 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +1:30:42 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 35:18 | ||
499 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +1:30:42 | Johan Otterström | 31:42 | ||
500 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +1:31:10 | Carl Näslund | 32:53 | ||
501 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +1:31:16 | Gustav Jörg | 37:16 | ||
502 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +1:31:19 | Tapani Lintula | 39:59 | ||
503 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +1:31:19 | Julian Engeser | 41:49 | ||
504 | Turengin RC (1082) | +1:31:35 | Eetu Meriläinen | 38:44 | ||
505 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +1:31:41 | Linus Norrbom | 35:52 | ||
506 | OK!Sport (391) | +1:31:43 | Krystian Sedlak | 36:33 | ||
507 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +1:31:43 | Henning Sköldvall | 38:28 | ||
508 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +1:31:45 | Eero Pyhäranta | 38:20 | ||
509 | OK Österåker (1219) | +1:31:47 | Marcus Åhlén | 36:10 | ||
510 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +1:31:49 | Ari Paganus | 38:12 | ||
511 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +1:31:50 | Marko Haapakoski | 38:12 | ||
512 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +1:31:52 | Petteri Kähäri | 41:02 | ||
513 | IF Åland (371) | +1:31:54 | Göran Grannas | 36:50 | ||
514 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +1:31:56 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 36:30 | ||
515 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +1:31:57 | Mikko Luusalo | 38:15 | ||
516 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +1:31:57 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 36:02 | ||
517 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +1:32:38 | Simon Troelsgård | 33:58 | ||
518 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:33:34 | Einar Eriksson | 32:48 | ||
519 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +1:33:35 | Henri Kokkonen | 39:49 | ||
520 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +1:33:39 | Erik Brysch | 35:02 | ||
521 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +1:33:42 | Oskari Hanninen | 44:00 | ||
522 | OC Puisto (409) | +1:33:50 | Petri Ketola | 40:32 | ||
523 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +1:34:02 | Hannu Ventomäki | 50:29 | ||
524 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +1:34:09 | Henrik Tarkkio | 33:45 | ||
525 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +1:34:16 | Vesa Ruuska | 40:29 | ||
526 | Rastihaukat (344) | +1:34:23 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 40:39 | ||
527 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +1:34:23 | Mikael Niemelä | 39:56 | ||
528 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +1:34:30 | Benjamin Tasa | 41:11 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +1:34:31 | Veeti Mähönen | 50:41 | ||
530 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +1:34:43 | Kari Laiho | 39:17 | ||
531 | Joen Suunta (303) | +1:34:48 | Juha Tuononen | 45:04 | ||
532 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +1:34:54 | Harri Mäki | 40:26 | ||
533 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +1:35:01 | Petri Savisto | 51:57 | ||
534 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +1:35:02 | Mikko Piispanen | 48:11 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +1:35:09 | Teemu Kemppainen | 35:13 | ||
536 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +1:35:11 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 41:37 | ||
537 | OK Måsen (1223) | +1:35:29 | Ingemar Magnusson | 36:15 | ||
538 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +1:36:05 | Hetti Kirves | 50:36 | ||
539 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +1:36:58 | Timo Tavast | 38:19 | ||
540 | Tuuripellet (343) | +1:37:00 | Timo Pohjakallio | 38:55 | ||
541 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +1:37:01 | Johan Björklund | 40:33 | ||
542 | Navi 4 (1322) | +1:37:16 | Iiro Kurttila | 47:33 | ||
543 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +1:37:22 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:24 | ||
544 | OK77 4 (444) | +1:37:30 | Petri Tötterman | 40:03 | ||
545 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +1:37:44 | Juho Latvakoski | 53:35 | ||
546 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +1:37:48 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 47:20 | ||
547 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +1:37:48 | Harri Marttinen | 44:13 | ||
548 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +1:37:50 | Lasse Härkönen | 38:11 | ||
549 | SK Mortis (262) | +1:37:51 | Henri Kaprio | 34:58 | ||
550 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +1:37:58 | Juhani Ikola | 44:00 | ||
551 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +1:37:59 | Petteri Rankinen | 36:25 | ||
552 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +1:38:03 | Janne Salo | 50:49 | ||
553 | Maasillat (515) | +1:38:04 | Ilari Maasilta | 47:39 | ||
554 | Koovee 4 (318) | +1:38:07 | Justus Laitinen | 34:54 | ||
555 | Navi 7 (980) | +1:38:09 | Jarmo Airosalo | 41:19 | ||
556 | Navi 6 (400) | +1:38:10 | Jani Myyryläinen | 41:40 | ||
557 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +1:38:13 | Mats Åberg | 38:46 | ||
558 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +1:38:14 | Kimmo Korpi | 36:19 | ||
559 | RasTiimi (181) | +1:38:14 | Juha Jokikuona | 38:29 | ||
560 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:38:20 | Tero Leppämäki | 41:16 | ||
561 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +1:38:26 | Teemu Kallio | 43:37 | ||
562 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:38:47 | Jyri Malmström | 41:32 | ||
563 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +1:39:09 | ulf asplund | 53:07 | ||
564 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +1:39:13 | Sanna Andelin | 45:33 | ||
565 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +1:39:19 | Samu Sievälä | 36:04 | ||
566 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:39:21 | Lauri Mäkinen | 33:56 | ||
567 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +1:39:22 | Antti Jyräkoski | 38:28 | ||
568 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +1:39:25 | Joona Penttilä | 40:48 | ||
569 | Team Johnny (1537) | +1:39:27 | Pål Backstrøm | 36:21 | ||
570 | MADROG (1362) | +1:39:33 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 38:29 | ||
571 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +1:39:39 | Mia Muhonen | 45:54 | ||
572 | Victorious Secret (250) | +1:39:43 | Amanda Hansén | 36:48 | ||
573 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +1:39:49 | Arto Seppänen | 49:54 | ||
574 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +1:39:50 | Teemu Launio | 36:40 | ||
575 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +1:39:51 | Arto Itkonen | 40:36 | ||
576 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +1:39:54 | Pasi Poikonen | 36:56 | ||
577 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +1:40:13 | Nauris Spalvins | 37:02 | ||
578 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +1:40:16 | Ilari Leppimäki | 39:51 | ||
579 | NordicSemi (1518) | +1:40:24 | Tommmi Rantanen | 40:07 | ||
580 | Aivan Sama (851) | +1:40:26 | Tom Asklöf | 34:53 | ||
581 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +1:40:50 | Vilkku Jalli | 40:45 | ||
582 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +1:41:41 | Niki Haake | 45:50 | ||
583 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +1:41:44 | Kikko Siltanen | 46:54 | ||
584 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +1:41:47 | Valtteri Tetri | 41:38 | ||
585 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +1:41:51 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 34:32 | ||
586 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +1:41:51 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 40:42 | ||
587 | TreSeven (472) | +1:41:53 | Aarni Joensuu | 45:37 | ||
588 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +1:41:56 | Tom Stenlund | 40:39 | ||
589 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +1:41:57 | Kristina Välkki | 45:21 | ||
590 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +1:42:01 | Lars Lindbom | 34:47 | ||
591 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +1:42:02 | Harri Korkka | 38:21 | ||
592 | Savon Suunta (230) | +1:42:05 | Timo Natunen | 37:36 | ||
593 | Karvapallo (416) | +1:42:07 | Markku Iivonen | 48:24 | ||
594 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +1:42:09 | Ints Ulmanis | 41:40 | ||
595 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +1:42:14 | Tero Koskela | 42:45 | ||
596 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +1:42:16 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 34:26 | ||
597 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +1:42:31 | Jukka Oksanen | 42:20 | ||
598 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +1:42:44 | Fredrik Karlsson | 32:05 | ||
599 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +1:42:46 | Janis Ruksans | 32:40 | ||
600 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +1:42:47 | Jouko Järnefelt | 31:53 | ||
601 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +1:42:56 | Olli Pitkänen | 45:40 | ||
602 | Kops (404) | +1:43:00 | Jari Parviainen | 43:37 | ||
603 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +1:43:32 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 36:33 | ||
604 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +1:43:36 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 36:15 | ||
605 | OK Terjärv (759) | +1:43:37 | Knutar Tomas | 36:44 | ||
606 | Nosht (1486) | +1:43:48 | Annu Pylkkänen | 43:20 | ||
607 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +1:43:51 | Jens Werner | 38:22 | ||
608 | Surikati (868) | +1:44:13 | Sandis Zukulis | 35:28 | ||
609 | Posin kautta (1380) | +1:44:22 | Sanni Haikonen | 36:20 | ||
610 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +1:44:30 | Eetu Honkanen | 40:10 | ||
611 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +1:44:31 | Gustav Eklöf | 29:18 | ||
612 | Happy feet (564) | +1:44:34 | Markku Rantahalvari | 38:24 | ||
613 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +1:44:36 | Simo Tuomala | 43:49 | ||
614 | Bona Fide (321) | +1:44:37 | Ylo Viru | 43:08 | ||
615 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +1:44:39 | Jonas Bergenfur | 40:31 | ||
616 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +1:44:40 | Juho Madetoja | 39:46 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +1:44:43 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 37:36 | ||
618 | Treenitädit (1453) | +1:44:44 | Anni Honkimaa | 41:08 | ||
619 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +1:44:46 | Sami Oinonen | 42:57 | ||
620 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +1:44:49 | Harri Lehtimäki | 41:53 | ||
621 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +1:44:49 | Janne Kokkala | 40:16 | ||
622 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +1:44:50 | Jari Pajunen | 40:09 | ||
623 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +1:44:54 | Aimo Aalto | 43:11 | ||
624 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +1:44:55 | Vesa Närkki | 48:39 | ||
625 | Varma Peesi (462) | +1:45:01 | Akseli Nuutinen | 38:04 | ||
626 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:45:05 | Axel Auren | 39:56 | ||
627 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +1:45:05 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 34:50 | ||
628 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +1:45:07 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 55:37 | ||
629 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +1:45:08 | Mika Seppänen | 37:37 | ||
630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +1:45:16 | Mika Rantala | 41:32 | ||
631 | OK Bölja (412) | +1:45:20 | Sampo Laine | 42:05 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 (340) | +1:45:20 | Ari Varis | 38:55 | ||
633 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +1:45:22 | Esa Nikula | 39:25 | ||
634 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +1:45:23 | Jussi Simonen | 46:57 | ||
635 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +1:45:33 | Kari Loisa | 50:00 | ||
636 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +1:45:36 | Andreas Magnvall | 42:25 | ||
637 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:46:01 | Tommi Oksanen | 32:42 | ||
638 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +1:46:05 | Janne Bruun | 56:35 | ||
639 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +1:46:07 | Jani Etula | 39:01 | ||
640 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +1:46:11 | Anders Brink | 45:59 | ||
641 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +1:46:16 | Antti Hurri | 43:56 | ||
642 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +1:46:30 | Tuomo Laine | 31:38 | ||
643 | AAOC (1225) | +1:46:36 | Duncan Grassie | 47:43 | ||
644 | ViVi Master (810) | +1:46:37 | Timo Serenius | 36:30 | ||
645 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +1:46:54 | Mikael Mäkelä | 39:35 | ||
646 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +1:46:55 | Reima Harju | 42:43 | ||
647 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +1:47:06 | Mats Luspa | 39:35 | ||
648 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +1:47:25 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 44:07 | ||
649 | Herraseura (329) | +1:47:27 | Panu Paalatie | 40:35 | ||
650 | Harju OK (1218) | +1:47:33 | Taivo Tali | 48:40 | ||
651 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +1:47:48 | Jarno Kemppainen | 43:59 | ||
652 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +1:47:50 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 37:16 | ||
653 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +1:47:50 | Janne Hirvonen | 44:13 | ||
654 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +1:47:58 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:34 | ||
655 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +1:47:59 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 41:10 | ||
656 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +1:48:02 | Heikki Olkku | 44:34 | ||
657 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +1:48:08 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 38:53 | ||
658 | OK KPO (536) | +1:48:38 | Tuomas Hongell | 35:32 | ||
659 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +1:48:42 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 48:22 | ||
660 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +1:48:43 | Ilari Nissinen | 41:21 | ||
661 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +1:48:43 | Mika Kuusisto | 38:45 | ||
662 | Pullin serkut (850) | +1:48:44 | Antero Pulli | 35:59 | ||
663 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +1:48:47 | Erik Myllymäki | 39:06 | ||
664 | SK Uranus (490) | +1:48:48 | Juuso Keinänen | 41:21 | ||
665 | Tunturimuro (630) | +1:48:49 | Mikko-Pekka Karlin | 50:36 | ||
666 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +1:48:50 | Lauri Falck | 45:29 | ||
667 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:48:51 | Pertti Salo | 43:06 | ||
668 | IK Kronan (973) | +1:48:53 | Sören Svenlin | 41:51 | ||
669 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +1:48:54 | Patrik Sjökvist | 34:42 | ||
670 | IK Örnen (1039) | +1:48:54 | Jussi Mäkinen | 43:15 | ||
671 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +1:48:56 | Erko Jakobson | 40:00 | ||
672 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +1:48:57 | Kimmo Ovaska | 55:03 | ||
673 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +1:48:58 | Pasi Lahtinen | 38:00 | ||
674 | Tosimiähet (658) | +1:49:17 | ville Keskikuru | 41:17 | ||
675 | Auran Vannas (446) | +1:49:23 | Lauri Soini | 38:32 | ||
676 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +1:49:31 | Tuuli Suutari | 38:40 | ||
677 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:49:36 | Lauri Joukas | 37:22 | ||
678 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +1:49:49 | Petri Teerikoski | 43:53 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +1:49:52 | Marko Kokko | 45:48 | ||
680 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +1:49:56 | Marcus Häggman | 42:11 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +1:49:59 | Janne Juntunen | 36:23 | ||
682 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +1:50:19 | Jussi Nykänen | 39:30 | ||
683 | FTA (867) | +1:50:37 | Tiina Mäntylä | 51:33 | ||
684 | Epilän Esa (917) | +1:50:38 | Aki Koiranen | 37:28 | ||
685 | OK Kristina (483) | +1:50:52 | Rasmus Lillandt | 40:47 | ||
686 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +1:50:56 | Iiro Kuusela | 36:38 | ||
687 | OK77 5 (634) | +1:51:01 | Amund Beitnes | 38:04 | ||
688 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:51:04 | Antti Puro | 36:04 | ||
689 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +1:51:05 | Tiina Lotvonen | 43:13 | ||
690 | Rastipukit (264) | +1:51:07 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 39:58 | ||
691 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +1:51:11 | Tuomas Hujala | 37:57 | ||
692 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +1:51:15 | Ola Lindström | 39:04 | ||
693 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +1:51:18 | Jenni Lappi | 45:38 | ||
694 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +1:51:19 | Petteri Torssonen | 39:27 | ||
695 | Trimap (460) | +1:51:23 | Eero Toivonen | 50:56 | ||
696 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +1:51:27 | Taisto Jylhä | 45:59 | ||
697 | VTT (346) | +1:51:30 | Jarmo Kouko | 44:57 | ||
698 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +1:51:34 | Vesa Isoniemi | 40:10 | ||
699 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +1:52:03 | Juho Ruuttula | 38:36 | ||
700 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +1:52:26 | Vesa Loikas | 46:22 | ||
701 | Team Happonen (869) | +1:52:56 | Mika Iivanainen | 41:53 | ||
702 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +1:52:58 | Heikki Penninkangas | 35:56 | ||
703 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +1:53:13 | Hannu Savolainen | 36:23 | ||
704 | Kerkesix (477) | +1:53:16 | Pasi Nissilä | 42:14 | ||
705 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:53:17 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 42:20 | ||
706 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +1:53:18 | Mikko Laine | 38:10 | ||
707 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +1:53:19 | Lauri Kajanoja | 43:41 | ||
708 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +1:53:20 | Lauri Vainio | 40:16 | ||
709 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +1:53:22 | Patrick Denzler | 32:34 | ||
710 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +1:53:37 | Fredric Johansson | 36:46 | ||
711 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +1:53:43 | Enn Jaama | 46:23 | ||
712 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +1:53:45 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 43:21 | ||
713 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +1:53:51 | Kalle Laine | 33:23 | ||
714 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:54:01 | ET Kärkkäinen | 44:15 | ||
715 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +1:54:06 | Jukka Tarkkala | 46:33 | ||
716 | Ark United (497) | +1:54:30 | Antti Heikkilä | 40:48 | ||
717 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:54:32 | Eppu Väänänen | 45:16 | ||
718 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +1:54:37 | Eemeli Lounela | 48:39 | ||
719 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +1:55:02 | Emanuel Näslund | 35:29 | ||
720 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +1:55:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 35:11 | ||
721 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +1:55:09 | Aleksi Vihelä | 36:02 | ||
722 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +1:55:20 | Antti Korttinen | 58:25 | ||
723 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +1:55:23 | Jan Reijo | 43:37 | ||
724 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +1:55:28 | Jonas Giding | 36:25 | ||
725 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +1:55:30 | Samuli Kunttu | 37:22 | ||
726 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +1:55:53 | Juha Kettunen | 1:05:33 | ||
727 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +1:56:07 | Eetu Marjakangas | 36:23 | ||
728 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +1:56:18 | Joonas Aho | 41:25 | ||
729 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +1:56:23 | Timo Suuriniemi | 36:23 | ||
730 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +1:56:26 | Esa Salo | 1:01:44 | ||
731 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +1:56:30 | Rami Heikkonen | 38:28 | ||
732 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +1:56:38 | Juho Koskinen | 39:54 | ||
733 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:56:39 | Anton Österblad | 38:45 | ||
734 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +1:56:43 | Teemu Pasanen | 44:54 | ||
735 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +1:56:49 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 43:56 | ||
736 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +1:56:54 | Mika Murtola | 56:24 | ||
737 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +1:56:57 | Timo Lehtonen | 40:46 | ||
738 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +1:56:58 | Santtu Sainio | 36:18 | ||
739 | Supertalentit (204) | +1:57:11 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 33:09 | ||
740 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +1:57:18 | Jyrki Tuokko | 44:53 | ||
741 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +1:57:23 | Kati Korhonen | 42:28 | ||
742 | Koovee 5 (647) | +1:57:26 | Tero Taubert | 42:30 | ||
743 | Ajolinja (397) | +1:57:27 | Antti Kaartokallio | 40:34 | ||
744 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:57:36 | Tuomas Etula | 43:11 | ||
745 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:57:46 | Juuso Jutila | 36:11 | ||
746 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +1:57:49 | Paavo Väänänen | 45:39 | ||
747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +1:57:54 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 37:57 | ||
748 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +1:58:26 | Paulis Janovs | 38:19 | ||
749 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:58:34 | Jenni Laine | 36:55 | ||
750 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +1:58:45 | Jukka Pohjonen | 39:16 | ||
751 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +1:58:48 | Ben Burton | 48:33 | ||
752 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +1:58:51 | Mika Simonen | 44:35 | ||
753 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:58:59 | Petri Savilahti | 40:14 | ||
754 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +1:59:03 | Kalle Aspelund | 38:09 | ||
755 | eLadies (422) | +1:59:07 | Sanna Tervakangas | 38:25 | ||
756 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +1:59:07 | Ville Säde | 53:24 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +1:59:18 | Aki Koskinen | 38:52 | ||
758 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +1:59:19 | Klaus Kuusi | 52:53 | ||
759 | Rastiketut (863) | +1:59:26 | Tomi Savolainen | 39:01 | ||
760 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +1:59:37 | Tommi Kenttämies | 44:46 | ||
761 | Neliveto (611) | +1:59:44 | Lauri Tuominen | 46:50 | ||
762 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:00:15 | Paavo Ritvanen | 39:40 | ||
763 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:00:41 | Arto Laukka | 36:28 | ||
764 | Kananpojat (1053) | +2:00:43 | Kim Kyckling | 46:16 | ||
765 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:00:44 | Timo Reiman | 39:11 | ||
766 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +2:00:51 | Sakari Ilomäki | 54:33 | ||
767 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +2:01:07 | Aaro Takanen | 31:23 | ||
768 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:01:19 | Kristian Hatakka | 40:33 | ||
769 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +2:01:19 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 44:20 | ||
770 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +2:01:26 | Pekka Hintsanen | 44:47 | ||
771 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:01:30 | Vesa Selonen | 51:17 | ||
772 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +2:01:31 | Mikko Minkkinen | 43:55 | ||
773 | Boomi ry (1412) | +2:01:42 | Elina Lehtinen | 54:08 | ||
774 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:01:42 | Jari Ahto | 41:37 | ||
775 | Taxi Team (467) | +2:01:45 | Ari Rantanen | 51:05 | ||
776 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:01:55 | Tomi Laaksonen | 41:13 | ||
777 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +2:02:01 | Miro Pussinen | 35:33 | ||
778 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:02:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 42:55 | ||
779 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +2:02:05 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 41:24 | ||
780 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +2:02:09 | Ari Peltola | 40:05 | ||
781 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +2:02:10 | Juha Hänninen | 1:01:32 | ||
782 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:02:13 | Teppo Salmi | 42:01 | ||
783 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +2:02:18 | Tom A. Karlsen | 40:51 | ||
784 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +2:02:21 | Jouni Kukko | 43:16 | ||
785 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +2:02:21 | Topi Kiljunen | 40:36 | ||
786 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +2:02:38 | Satu Aumo | 50:19 | ||
787 | AC Harharetki (516) | +2:02:39 | Olli Apilo | 37:11 | ||
788 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +2:02:43 | Arto Valkonen | 46:00 | ||
789 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +2:02:49 | Jermu Kujanpää | 38:41 | ||
790 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +2:02:51 | Aki Saari | 46:15 | ||
791 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +2:02:53 | Tuomo Pollari | 50:42 | ||
792 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +2:02:59 | Antti Nummela | 36:45 | ||
793 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +2:03:02 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 51:21 | ||
794 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:03:06 | Arttu Heikkilä | 38:39 | ||
795 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:03:08 | Markus Saramäki | 35:10 | ||
796 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +2:03:09 | Topi Kiviluoma | 52:33 | ||
797 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:03:10 | Sami Kämäräinen | 42:34 | ||
798 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +2:03:13 | Anssi Sepponen | 50:00 | ||
799 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +2:03:15 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 49:07 | ||
800 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +2:03:16 | Juha Lerssi | 42:21 | ||
801 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +2:03:18 | Santeri Vanhala | 48:30 | ||
802 | Juti-team (378) | +2:03:22 | Jari Tuunanen | 1:00:18 | ||
803 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +2:03:27 | Sakari Ålgars | 49:28 | ||
804 | Lynx 7 (889) | +2:03:29 | Tony Hellstedt | 43:06 | ||
805 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +2:03:33 | Mikko Nurminen | 43:16 | ||
806 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:03:39 | Teemu Eerola | 29:26 | ||
807 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +2:03:48 | Henri Koivisto | 45:13 | ||
808 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +2:03:50 | Walamies Mikko | 36:13 | ||
809 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:03:55 | Aaro Haikonen | 38:21 | ||
810 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +2:03:56 | Vesa Halonen | 43:34 | ||
811 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +2:04:06 | Mikael Hovi | 45:34 | ||
812 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +2:04:15 | Mikael Tammilehto | 1:36:07 | ||
813 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +2:04:17 | Valtteri Patana | 47:09 | ||
814 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +2:04:29 | Tyko Suomi | 37:47 | ||
815 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +2:04:31 | André Nylund | 42:51 | ||
816 | John Deere (418) | +2:04:32 | Sami Vartiainen | 49:15 | ||
817 | GetToMaso (1466) | +2:04:36 | Antti Ala-Myllymäki | 56:04 | ||
818 | Solita 2 (1420) | +2:04:38 | Erkki Vähi | 57:54 | ||
819 | Turun Visat (921) | +2:04:43 | Matti Koivu | 55:09 | ||
820 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +2:04:44 | Mikko Sidoroff | 52:15 | ||
821 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +2:04:48 | Agnar Renolen | 38:55 | ||
822 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +2:04:51 | Pauli Simonen | 38:48 | ||
823 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +2:04:57 | Matti Tammi | 34:06 | ||
824 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:05:07 | Juuso Väisänen | 44:55 | ||
825 | Annila (857) | +2:05:10 | Petri Annila | 32:37 | ||
826 | Lateksii (541) | +2:05:21 | Leevi Hovatov | 39:22 | ||
827 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +2:05:21 | Juha Puskala | 46:44 | ||
828 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +2:05:29 | Marika Hara | 35:20 | ||
829 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +2:05:32 | Jorma Kivelä | 40:53 | ||
830 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +2:05:36 | Risto Inkinen | 58:33 | ||
831 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +2:05:37 | Lauri Mäkelä | 38:43 | ||
832 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +2:05:41 | Valtteri Räty | 52:26 | ||
833 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +2:05:46 | Raine Ruokokoski | 42:59 | ||
834 | SEPI (513) | +2:05:48 | Antti Kairus | 39:06 | ||
835 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +2:05:55 | Seppo Väätäinen | 52:50 | ||
836 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +2:06:10 | Seppo Kuusisto | 39:47 | ||
837 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +2:06:26 | Vladimir Nironen | 44:09 | ||
838 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +2:06:38 | Matti Salonen | 45:43 | ||
839 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:06:40 | Markus Fogelholm | 38:03 | ||
840 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +2:06:40 | Jörgen Hellgren | 39:45 | ||
841 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +2:06:43 | Valtteri Vuolle | 40:51 | ||
842 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +2:06:49 | Matti Hailu | 48:32 | ||
843 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +2:06:51 | Kari Lehtonen | 40:39 | ||
844 | OK TON (966) | +2:06:54 | Kertu Savitsch | 52:06 | ||
845 | Atria (1057) | +2:07:17 | Jukka Vainionpää | 49:43 | ||
846 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +2:07:54 | Jarmo Havula | 47:16 | ||
847 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +2:08:03 | Ville Varis | 46:16 | ||
848 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:08:12 | Aleksi Toivola | 33:47 | ||
849 | UNO SK (348) | +2:08:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 36:52 | ||
850 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +2:09:06 | Kari Koivisto | 38:08 | ||
851 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +2:09:13 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 58:19 | ||
852 | Malax IF (875) | +2:09:43 | Victoria Höstman | 41:29 | ||
853 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +2:10:36 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 43:37 | ||
854 | PK Racing Team (478) | +2:10:39 | Pasi Heinonen | 46:49 | ||
855 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +2:11:01 | Timo Koivisto | 50:51 | ||
856 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:11:09 | Mats Fryxell | 35:52 | ||
857 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +2:11:11 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 29:17 | ||
858 | EKI (895) | +2:11:13 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 42:54 | ||
859 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +2:11:16 | Kaupo Järve | 40:06 | ||
860 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:11:17 | Lotta Nivukoski | 41:11 | ||
861 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +2:11:17 | Juhani Saario | 36:29 | ||
862 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +2:11:25 | Riitta Niinimäki | 45:00 | ||
863 | OK EMitVit (587) | +2:11:26 | Tommi Hynninen | 44:11 | ||
864 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +2:11:51 | Joonas Ahola | 32:25 | ||
865 | OYS Vapari (423) | +2:12:02 | Eemeli Tikkanen | 44:46 | ||
866 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +2:12:09 | Simo Puumalainen | 37:03 | ||
867 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +2:12:14 | Ryan Elliot | 35:09 | ||
868 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +2:12:15 | Jari Huhta | 40:24 | ||
869 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +2:12:21 | Johannes Nurmi | 51:57 | ||
870 | Team Proxion (1102) | +2:12:21 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:02:00 | ||
871 | Gofore (351) | +2:12:25 | Juha Lauttamus | 47:52 | ||
872 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +2:12:45 | Jari Räisänen | 47:17 | ||
873 | OK Kampen (1469) | +2:12:59 | Olli Heikkinen | 54:39 | ||
874 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +2:13:01 | Simo Rautiainen | 40:50 | ||
875 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +2:13:06 | Tommi Kukila | 44:45 | ||
876 | HydePakki (1357) | +2:13:09 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 38:48 | ||
877 | Metos (992) | +2:13:13 | Jari Väisänen | 43:43 | ||
878 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +2:13:16 | Mikko Yli-rahko | 48:40 | ||
879 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:13:19 | Mikko Heinonen | 30:51 | ||
880 | Paha Rasti (568) | +2:13:21 | Kimmo Eronen | 41:43 | ||
881 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +2:13:23 | Lauri Metsovuori | 43:01 | ||
882 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +2:13:27 | Teemu Vallinaho | 54:27 | ||
883 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +2:13:28 | Konsta Nori | 42:02 | ||
884 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +2:13:28 | Kauko Marttila | 42:16 | ||
885 | Lost Bastards (458) | +2:13:29 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 45:46 | ||
886 | Joosehukku (356) | +2:13:37 | Oskari Hellman | 44:32 | ||
887 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +2:13:38 | Maris Ivanans | 34:09 | ||
888 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +2:13:40 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 39:13 | ||
889 | Team Tommila (1021) | +2:13:43 | Tapio Tommila | 41:17 | ||
890 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +2:13:43 | Petri Saalasti | 42:19 | ||
891 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +2:13:45 | Jarmo Launonen | 39:12 | ||
892 | OC Harharetki (954) | +2:13:56 | Ville Helenius | 46:23 | ||
893 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +2:14:08 | Vesa Hytönen | 39:16 | ||
894 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +2:14:14 | Markus Simonen | 34:45 | ||
895 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +2:14:17 | Joose Pohjanen | 53:16 | ||
896 | OK Vivill (1241) | +2:14:24 | Per Thunberg | 53:40 | ||
897 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +2:14:28 | Erkki Holma | 48:39 | ||
898 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +2:14:31 | Elmeri Numminen | 40:06 | ||
899 | Jussis seven (876) | +2:14:36 | Mika Laitamäki | 34:28 | ||
900 | PYVMM (1026) | +2:14:38 | Juha Vesala | 44:46 | ||
901 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +2:14:40 | Kari Haanpää | 45:25 | ||
902 | Rastiveljet (522) | +2:14:42 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 50:41 | ||
903 | AFRY (652) | +2:14:47 | Arto Heikkinen | 45:58 | ||
904 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +2:14:50 | Katri Pylvänen | 50:53 | ||
905 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +2:14:54 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 40:32 | ||
906 | Ajokoirat (949) | +2:14:56 | Markus Lindqvist | 45:50 | ||
907 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +2:14:57 | Petri Tähtinen | 46:40 | ||
908 | Päälliköt (1382) | +2:14:59 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 43:36 | ||
909 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:15:03 | Ville Siukkola | 31:15 | ||
910 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +2:15:04 | Petri Pantsar | 50:08 | ||
911 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +2:15:11 | Hannu Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
912 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +2:15:13 | Olli Hytönen | 43:58 | ||
913 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +2:15:20 | Timo Haala-aho | 56:53 | ||
914 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +2:15:20 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 44:04 | ||
915 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +2:15:20 | Esa Nenonen | 42:17 | ||
916 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +2:15:23 | Lauri Nykänen | 46:43 | ||
917 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +2:15:23 | Mikael Laxåback | 54:25 | ||
918 | Tommin virheet (530) | +2:15:31 | Julius Hirvonen | 47:56 | ||
919 | Hakuliset (831) | +2:15:37 | Teemu Hakulinen | 45:14 | ||
920 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +2:15:44 | Jari Leskinen | 51:31 | ||
921 | Hääppöset (489) | +2:16:00 | Aleksi Sivula | 48:52 | ||
922 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:16:03 | Lukas Kankkunen | 36:48 | ||
923 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +2:16:05 | Joonas Mattsson | 1:06:30 | ||
924 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +2:16:21 | Ulla Ojala | 55:28 | ||
925 | SukUdd (569) | +2:16:29 | Riku Siren | 33:24 | ||
926 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +2:16:33 | Lasse Huttunen | 48:40 | ||
927 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +2:16:37 | Jukka Polari | 50:32 | ||
928 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +2:16:38 | Kalle Ranki | 59:25 | ||
929 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +2:16:39 | Timo Lehto | 46:24 | ||
930 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +2:16:40 | Mika Rinne | 50:00 | ||
931 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +2:16:42 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:08:57 | ||
932 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +2:17:23 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 49:18 | ||
933 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +2:17:27 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 49:04 | ||
934 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +2:17:29 | Stefan Norin | 37:04 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +2:17:38 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 55:51 | ||
936 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +2:17:49 | Janne Isoaho | 50:23 | ||
937 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +2:17:49 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:06:59 | ||
938 | Väsby OK (1208) | +2:18:01 | Joakim Olsson | 45:39 | ||
939 | Reiska (625) | +2:18:02 | Mikko Kaataja | 40:47 | ||
940 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +2:18:11 | Karri Mäki | 49:47 | ||
941 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +2:18:33 | Urpo Heikkinen | 42:10 | ||
942 | Team Lost (610) | +2:18:38 | Jan Hopearuoho | 42:53 | ||
943 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +2:18:49 | Joel Köykkä | 59:30 | ||
944 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +2:18:49 | Jussi Marttila | 52:18 | ||
945 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +2:19:07 | Antti Karjalainen | 48:15 | ||
946 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +2:19:17 | Marit Isachsen | 46:33 | ||
947 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +2:19:19 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 44:45 | ||
948 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +2:19:23 | Sami Korhonen | 43:31 | ||
949 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +2:19:26 | Harri Luurila | 50:01 | ||
950 | Sports by LUT (623) | +2:19:28 | Petri Hautaniemi | 49:17 | ||
951 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +2:19:30 | Miikka Hilke | 49:57 | ||
952 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +2:19:45 | Vesa Pitkänen | 46:47 | ||
953 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +2:19:50 | Jouni Vidqvist | 45:40 | ||
954 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +2:19:55 | Elias Jetsonen | 49:30 | ||
955 | WIO Team (1146) | +2:19:58 | Jari Välimaa | 58:43 | ||
956 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +2:20:10 | Tommi Nylund | 54:26 | ||
957 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +2:20:10 | Ossi Salokannell | 49:56 | ||
958 | Turun Puristus (591) | +2:20:31 | Pekka Grönlund | 38:30 | ||
959 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +2:20:49 | Riku Salminen | 57:21 | ||
960 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +2:20:53 | Linda Wiksten | 56:22 | ||
961 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +2:20:56 | Paavo Pasanen | 44:29 | ||
962 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +2:21:27 | Petri Saksala | 42:30 | ||
963 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:21:29 | Maris Zeiluks | 34:08 | ||
964 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +2:21:35 | Oskari Pekkala | 41:57 | ||
965 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +2:21:38 | Olli Vartiala | 42:24 | ||
966 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:21:40 | Marko Hartonen | 38:27 | ||
967 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +2:21:41 | Björn Axel Gran | 43:56 | ||
968 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +2:21:50 | Mårten Nurmio | 51:22 | ||
969 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +2:21:59 | Kimmo Mäki | 52:35 | ||
970 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +2:22:02 | Matti Taskinen | 50:31 | ||
971 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:22:02 | Antti Kaunisto | 36:59 | ||
972 | TuusRUK (1044) | +2:22:02 | Leo Nyman | 58:29 | ||
973 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +2:22:04 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 1:03:25 | ||
974 | Sulzer (599) | +2:22:09 | Anssi Lehtonen | 55:50 | ||
975 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +2:22:12 | Niilo Viitala | 50:58 | ||
976 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +2:22:12 | Pauli Torri | 43:29 | ||
977 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +2:22:15 | Kristian Forsman | 45:56 | ||
978 | SK Samperi (904) | +2:22:23 | Jarno Karjalainen | 49:35 | ||
979 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +2:22:25 | Olli Nikkari | 48:02 | ||
980 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +2:22:26 | Harri Rehula | 45:16 | ||
981 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +2:22:37 | Santeri Salo | 47:25 | ||
982 | TSE for the Future (580) | +2:22:53 | Petri Tapio | 1:08:33 | ||
983 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +2:23:31 | Jani Ruusunen | 49:18 | ||
984 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +2:23:32 | Samuli Pyykönen | 53:35 | ||
985 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +2:23:38 | Jouko Snellman | 49:10 | ||
986 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +2:23:42 | Karri Korhonen | 48:21 | ||
987 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +2:24:10 | Jarkko Rihko | 50:18 | ||
988 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +2:24:11 | Pollari Eikka | 51:15 | ||
989 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +2:24:19 | Jyrki Mononen | 55:07 | ||
990 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +2:25:03 | Samuli Madekivi | 1:12:33 | ||
991 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:25:07 | Timo Nurmela | 36:42 | ||
992 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +2:25:13 | Janne Kiiskinen | 58:12 | ||
993 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +2:25:29 | Marko Pynnönen | 51:18 | ||
994 | 2Einsteins (613) | +2:25:38 | Mikko Pynnönen | 46:06 | ||
995 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:25:42 | Tommi Lehtinen | 39:45 | ||
996 | Hal Bro (577) | +2:25:45 | Jonatan Wiik | 43:50 | ||
997 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +2:25:54 | Jani Räisänen | 48:48 | ||
998 | TP Gourp (1425) | +2:26:07 | Sami Airola | 54:10 | ||
999 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:26:24 | Janne Lumia | 38:18 | ||
1000 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +2:26:26 | Tommi Mieskoski | 56:21 | ||
1001 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +2:26:30 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 51:32 | ||
1002 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +2:26:31 | Samuli Sammio | 44:57 | ||
1003 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +2:26:32 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 41:25 | ||
1004 | Luul-O (1396) | +2:26:34 | Jarmo Keränen | 58:01 | ||
1005 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +2:26:37 | Jani Kunelius | 1:02:17 | ||
1006 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +2:26:37 | Martti Ylinen | 44:45 | ||
1007 | OC Toffee (781) | +2:26:38 | Timo Leismala | 43:41 | ||
1008 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +2:26:38 | Ville Möttönen | 45:36 | ||
1009 | OK Computer (559) | +2:26:39 | Panu Melajärvi | 58:34 | ||
1010 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +2:26:39 | Annevirta Jusa | 46:56 | ||
1011 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +2:26:43 | Marko Toorikka | 54:55 | ||
1012 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +2:26:45 | Jussi Jokinen | 47:43 | ||
1013 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +2:27:00 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 59:27 | ||
1014 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:27:01 | Timo Lohikainen | 44:07 | ||
1015 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +2:27:03 | Kimmo Kantonen | 38:54 | ||
1016 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +2:27:06 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 58:09 | ||
1017 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +2:27:09 | Erno Aalto | 39:00 | ||
1018 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +2:27:18 | Nils Linder | 42:41 | ||
1019 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +2:27:22 | Tuomas Pelto | 55:54 | ||
1020 | Navi 5 (1325) | +2:27:28 | Erkki Häkkilä | 48:07 | ||
1021 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +2:28:02 | Vesa Nikkilä | 59:22 | ||
1022 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +2:28:15 | Tomi Collander | 39:47 | ||
1023 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:28:47 | Timo Helin | 30:19 | ||
1024 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +2:28:47 | Jari Forss | 40:41 | ||
1025 | Team Allback (1129) | +2:28:50 | Wille Keltikangas | 48:51 | ||
1026 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +2:28:58 | Hannu Kröger | 40:28 | ||
1027 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +2:28:59 | Sami Paavilainen | 51:08 | ||
1028 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +2:29:01 | Juha Karppinen | 51:57 | ||
1029 | Köntit (645) | +2:29:03 | Toni Nevantausta | 41:29 | ||
1030 | IGOR (1427) | +2:29:05 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 47:15 | ||
1031 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +2:29:07 | Kristian Myllymäki | 39:58 | ||
1032 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +2:29:13 | Anni Maunu | 57:25 | ||
1033 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:29:13 | Hugo Flordal | 40:18 | ||
1034 | HRUP (1073) | +2:29:16 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 46:31 | ||
1035 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +2:29:18 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 52:06 | ||
1036 | Team Laardi (1581) | +2:29:26 | Matti Välikylä | 1:02:48 | ||
1037 | Hatarasti (1123) | +2:29:32 | Teemu Moisio | 45:39 | ||
1038 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:29:36 | Kiia Miettinen | 34:07 | ||
1039 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +2:29:41 | Mikael Anthoni | 49:10 | ||
1040 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +2:29:52 | Teemu Strand | 58:23 | ||
1041 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +2:29:52 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 54:58 | ||
1042 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +2:29:53 | Mimma Pirttimaa | 58:22 | ||
1043 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +2:29:53 | Harri Vehkalahti | 45:35 | ||
1044 | OK kunto OK (694) | +2:29:58 | Markku Muotka | 47:32 | ||
1045 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +2:29:59 | Pyry Rahkila | 51:40 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +2:30:01 | Mikko Paavola | 55:44 | ||
1047 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +2:30:03 | Matias Suonpää | 48:22 | ||
1048 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +2:30:04 | Jouko Mäkinen | 47:01 | ||
1049 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +2:30:07 | Eerik Tölli | 45:39 | ||
1050 | Team Supponen (664) | +2:30:13 | Sanna Supponen | 51:06 | ||
1051 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +2:30:21 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 39:43 | ||
1052 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +2:30:23 | Alexander Ena | 51:22 | ||
1053 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +2:30:25 | Johan Karlsson | 44:25 | ||
1054 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:30:30 | Markus Toorikka | 36:02 | ||
1055 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:30:31 | Jyri Myllymäki | 43:01 | ||
1056 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +2:31:16 | Tanja Ilomäki | 49:42 | ||
1057 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +2:31:43 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:07:09 | ||
1058 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +2:32:08 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 50:25 | ||
1059 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +2:32:18 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 46:56 | ||
1060 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +2:32:22 | Urpo Peltokangas | 49:56 | ||
1061 | Kela (1443) | +2:32:26 | Kela 3 | 44:01 | ||
1062 | Off Course (656) | +2:32:39 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 44:44 | ||
1063 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +2:32:51 | Jarkko Kristo | 47:40 | ||
1064 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +2:33:08 | Mika Lustig | 51:48 | ||
1065 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +2:33:13 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 39:31 | ||
1066 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +2:33:34 | Jutta Nurminen | 44:22 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:33:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 34:05 | ||
1068 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +2:33:52 | Heikki Vilhonen | 45:41 | ||
1069 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +2:34:03 | Risto Luodonpää | 47:28 | ||
1070 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +2:34:04 | Jyri Lehto | 1:03:49 | ||
1071 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:34:09 | Juha Jeskanen | 41:13 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +2:34:17 | Sakari Mikkola | 50:30 | ||
1073 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +2:34:20 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 1:05:15 | ||
1074 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +2:34:21 | Manuel Teixeira | 52:19 | ||
1075 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +2:34:23 | Olli Takalammi | 46:01 | ||
1076 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +2:34:25 | Sauli Rytkönen | 55:29 | ||
1077 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +2:34:29 | Tero Suominen | 1:05:57 | ||
1078 | RPU (469) | +2:34:31 | Iiro Isojoki | 49:43 | ||
1079 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +2:34:37 | Panu Ovaska | 50:22 | ||
1080 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +2:34:45 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:04:14 | ||
1081 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +2:34:46 | Kevin Teschendorf | 49:20 | ||
1082 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:35:03 | Pekka Airaksinen | 46:35 | ||
1083 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:35:04 | Jussi Hietala | 37:54 | ||
1084 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +2:35:10 | Timo Seppä | 48:54 | ||
1085 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +2:35:10 | Tuomo Koivisto | 51:36 | ||
1086 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +2:35:22 | Malin Lamm | 48:33 | ||
1087 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +2:35:53 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:17:09 | ||
1088 | Team Peesi (994) | +2:35:58 | Ziyi Fu | 48:07 | ||
1089 | Tamrock (429) | +2:36:05 | Eero Makkonen | 38:08 | ||
1090 | Ericsson SK (417) | +2:36:21 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 42:31 | ||
1091 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:36:25 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 51:06 | ||
1092 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:37:00 | Erkka Kiviaho | 43:27 | ||
1093 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +2:37:04 | Kalle Isotalo | 1:13:16 | ||
1094 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +2:37:06 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 48:19 | ||
1095 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:37:10 | Sami Tapio | 40:39 | ||
1096 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +2:37:16 | Jani Ollikainen | 48:56 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +2:37:23 | Kai Raikunen | 53:28 | ||
1098 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +2:37:25 | Petri Hiltunen | 51:08 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:37:43 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 43:30 | ||
1100 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:38:00 | Järvi Vili | 42:16 | ||
1101 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +2:38:01 | Hanna Uusikartano | 49:44 | ||
1102 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +2:38:08 | Teemu Ruuhi | 49:03 | ||
1103 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +2:38:17 | Markus Kilkki | 50:30 | ||
1104 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +2:38:20 | Vesa Ekokoski | 50:02 | ||
1105 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +2:38:25 | Algot Silvennoinen | 36:10 | ||
1106 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +2:38:26 | Joel Nummelin | 59:28 | ||
1107 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +2:38:52 | Melina Avelin | 49:32 | ||
1108 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +2:38:57 | Jouni Heinäharju | 52:56 | ||
1109 | Team Klinga (937) | +2:38:57 | Saku Klinga | 44:43 | ||
1110 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +2:39:15 | Simo Lindberg | 1:02:56 | ||
1111 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +2:40:11 | Jyrki Isomäki | 49:41 | ||
1112 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +2:40:36 | Kaisa Kurittu | 44:40 | ||
1113 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +2:40:42 | Petter Nissinen | 55:07 | ||
1114 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +2:40:42 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 57:47 | ||
1115 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +2:40:45 | Jan Paldan | 53:31 | ||
1116 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +2:40:48 | Hannu Heinelo | 52:35 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +2:40:54 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 53:43 | ||
1118 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +2:41:32 | Juho Dahl | 33:07 | ||
1119 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +2:42:41 | Jouni Teppo | 48:25 | ||
1120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:42:42 | Ville Komulainen | 44:20 | ||
1121 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +2:43:11 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 47:34 | ||
1122 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +2:43:23 | Elina Hartikainen | 41:33 | ||
1123 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +2:43:26 | Henna Kuittinen | 48:13 | ||
1124 | Hönöt SK (919) | +2:43:29 | Juha Sipilä | 52:13 | ||
1125 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +2:43:30 | Jussi Uusihonko | 40:06 | ||
1126 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +2:43:34 | Julia Lampinen | 1:07:46 | ||
1127 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +2:43:34 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:07:30 | ||
1128 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +2:43:36 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:01:47 | ||
1129 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +2:43:42 | Juha Nurminen | 1:00:08 | ||
1130 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +2:43:44 | Matti Karttunen | 52:24 | ||
1131 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +2:43:45 | Ilkka Korpi | 36:41 | ||
1132 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +2:43:51 | Timo Miettinen | 49:52 | ||
1133 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +2:44:32 | Juha Viinikainen | 1:02:20 | ||
1134 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +2:44:51 | Teemu Härkönen | 56:51 | ||
1135 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +2:44:55 | Axel Hagelstam | 1:10:23 | ||
1136 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +2:45:28 | Tiina Järvinen | 55:12 | ||
1137 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +2:45:35 | Ilkka Vidgren | 51:20 | ||
1138 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +2:45:37 | Juha Sinkkonen | 40:40 | ||
1139 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +2:46:08 | Matti Kinnunen | 57:29 | ||
1140 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +2:46:30 | Jouni Schroderus | 1:00:59 | ||
1141 | Fennia (1006) | +2:46:30 | Mika Manninen | 51:41 | ||
1142 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +2:46:37 | Tomi Blåfield | 53:34 | ||
1143 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +2:46:40 | Ilkka Penttilä | 39:19 | ||
1144 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +2:47:30 | Joonas Niinimäki | 41:33 | ||
1145 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:47:45 | Kimmo Niska | 31:47 | ||
1146 | Team Koo (1114) | +2:47:57 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 49:06 | ||
1147 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +2:47:57 | Petra Jansson | 58:51 | ||
1148 | Spektrum (711) | +2:48:21 | Hugo Åström | 42:22 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +2:48:31 | Teemu Valkolehto | 40:58 | ||
1150 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +2:48:37 | Sampo Varjonen | 41:00 | ||
1151 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +2:48:38 | Hannu Lamminaho | 42:43 | ||
1152 | Tornator (956) | +2:48:45 | Jouko Kytölä | 38:14 | ||
1153 | Someron Esa (939) | +2:48:55 | Simo Vaittinen | 51:18 | ||
1154 | Stronger Together (684) | +2:48:58 | Fiia Snickars | 1:00:47 | ||
1155 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +2:49:01 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:17:48 | ||
1156 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +2:49:06 | Kaisa Hautala | 52:30 | ||
1157 | Eränaali (690) | +2:49:13 | Hannu Siivola | 59:12 | ||
1158 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +2:49:26 | Topias Siren | 49:31 | ||
1159 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:49:33 | Miikka Annunen | 51:54 | ||
1160 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +2:50:27 | Pekka Rantala | 1:18:46 | ||
1161 | OK77 8 (1067) | +2:50:34 | Esko Sirén | 44:44 | ||
1162 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +2:50:54 | Pauli Suomu | 45:02 | ||
1163 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +2:51:01 | Miiro Jantunen | 1:03:06 | ||
1164 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:51:15 | Jani Mähönen | 46:05 | ||
1165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +2:51:23 | Jani Hovila | 46:50 | ||
1166 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +2:51:24 | Tero Järvinen | 40:59 | ||
1167 | Team Maha (705) | +2:52:51 | Mikko Seppälä | 46:06 | ||
1168 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +2:52:54 | Mika Hara | 1:04:19 | ||
1169 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +2:52:57 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 39:12 | ||
1170 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +2:53:41 | Marko Vapa | 32:59 | ||
1171 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +2:54:14 | Arto Jokela | 46:08 | ||
1172 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +2:54:16 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 57:52 | ||
1173 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +2:54:17 | Tommi Forsberg | 49:09 | ||
1174 | Digita (997) | +2:54:19 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 58:52 | ||
1175 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +2:54:23 | Samuli Kokkonen | 45:10 | ||
1176 | OK77 6 (484) | +2:54:28 | Robert Weiss | 48:32 | ||
1177 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +2:54:29 | Mika Hirvonen | 1:06:39 | ||
1178 | Iisu (1258) | +2:54:32 | Markku Loukusa | 45:42 | ||
1179 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +2:54:32 | Hannu Hätönen | 53:30 | ||
1180 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +2:54:34 | Teppo Valtonen | 46:28 | ||
1181 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +2:54:56 | Juho Tamminen | 45:54 | ||
1182 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:54:58 | Kimmo Kajava | 59:50 | ||
1183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +2:55:04 | Antti Karjalainen | 40:21 | ||
1184 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +2:55:29 | Roope Näsi | 47:16 | ||
1185 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +2:55:31 | Marko Ahola | 46:47 | ||
1186 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +2:55:53 | Pertti Salmenoja | 49:14 | ||
1187 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +2:55:56 | Heikki Heimonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1188 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +2:56:16 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 50:30 | ||
1189 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +2:56:24 | Lauri Mannila | 48:41 | ||
1190 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +2:56:27 | Taneli Ripatti | 52:07 | ||
1191 | Nahat (1375) | +2:56:29 | Sakari Korpi | 50:59 | ||
1192 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +2:56:46 | Alex Ventin | 42:30 | ||
1193 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +2:56:52 | Markku Nikki | 47:19 | ||
1194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +2:56:55 | Juha Mustonen | 52:48 | ||
1195 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +2:57:01 | Tero Tiitu | 50:35 | ||
1196 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +2:57:05 | Harri Mäkelä | 46:41 | ||
1197 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +2:57:07 | Esko Parikka | 51:54 | ||
1198 | SK K3 (1113) | +2:57:09 | Marko Marenk | 46:53 | ||
1199 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +2:57:10 | Eero Leivo | 57:42 | ||
1200 | Varnitsa (963) | +2:57:15 | Mikko Kesonen | 48:05 | ||
1201 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:57:16 | Jari Jaakkola | 29:39 | ||
1202 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +2:57:16 | Tomi Tissari | 51:02 | ||
1203 | Exme (1028) | +2:57:23 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:02:00 | ||
1204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +2:57:29 | Jari Lahtinen | 48:08 | ||
1205 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +2:58:12 | Timo Ikola | 50:06 | ||
1206 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +2:58:28 | Nuutti Hakala | 50:41 | ||
1207 | MacGregor (1023) | +2:59:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 41:24 | ||
1208 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +3:00:05 | Elias Liukka | 40:41 | ||
1209 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +3:00:20 | Egons Solmanis | 50:07 | ||
1210 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +3:00:22 | Alvis Lepiksons | 45:08 | ||
1211 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +3:00:31 | Juha Nurmi | 47:17 | ||
1212 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +3:00:38 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 51:22 | ||
1213 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +3:00:56 | Perttu Sainio | 42:33 | ||
1214 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +3:01:16 | Ilkka Tuominen | 50:14 | ||
1215 | Rasti K18 (961) | +3:01:22 | Mikko Saarnio | 40:37 | ||
1216 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +3:01:26 | Samuli Mäkinen | 48:11 | ||
1217 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +3:01:34 | Joni Kortetjärvi | 57:08 | ||
1218 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +3:01:36 | Arttu Volanto | 52:50 | ||
1219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +3:02:08 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:22:14 | ||
1220 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +3:02:38 | Petri Kaskinen | 48:53 | ||
1221 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +3:03:13 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 41:08 | ||
1222 | Nabla (891) | +3:03:19 | Pekka Laitinen | 57:26 | ||
1223 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:03:23 | Henrik Lindgren | 57:21 | ||
1224 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +3:03:25 | Janne Grekula | 50:19 | ||
1225 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +3:03:26 | Panu Härmävaara | 1:10:06 | ||
1226 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +3:04:13 | Tatu Huhtala | 43:59 | ||
1227 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +3:04:30 | Jesse Kruus | 51:14 | ||
1228 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +3:04:43 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 1:04:46 | ||
1229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +3:04:51 | Mika Seppälä | 46:49 | ||
1230 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +3:06:06 | Ville Lindberg | 1:01:06 | ||
1231 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +3:06:27 | Matias Karvinen | 56:22 | ||
1232 | Team Armas (1179) | +3:06:35 | Aki Riihilahti | 49:06 | ||
1233 | Vierestäohi (590) | +3:06:39 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:00:40 | ||
1234 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +3:06:41 | Simo Pikkarainen | 1:01:46 | ||
1235 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +3:06:47 | Tommi Kouru | 1:01:32 | ||
1236 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +3:06:48 | Miikka Örn | 1:08:30 | ||
1237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +3:09:52 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 1:05:10 | ||
1238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +3:10:26 | Jussi Ronkainen | 1:02:35 | ||
1239 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +3:10:28 | Tero Kynäslahti | 48:33 | ||
1240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +3:10:35 | Mikko Orrainen | 1:01:42 | ||
1241 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +3:10:36 | Mikko Iivonen | 53:53 | ||
1242 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +3:12:17 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:03:24 | ||
1243 | Bilot (1371) | +3:12:22 | Matti Miinala | 43:42 | ||
1244 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +3:12:26 | Juho Nupponen | 39:20 | ||
1245 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +3:12:26 | Mika Lammi | 39:29 | ||
1246 | RaKiNa (713) | +3:12:35 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 50:09 | ||
1247 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +3:12:43 | Jarkko Leka | 1:01:29 | ||
1248 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +3:12:49 | Tero Tuominen | 43:09 | ||
1249 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +3:13:06 | Harri Koski | 34:50 | ||
1250 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +3:13:09 | Antti Poikela | 1:00:36 | ||
1251 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +3:13:24 | Tommy Lindgren | 44:41 | ||
1252 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +3:13:30 | Sampo Rouhiainen | 52:44 | ||
1253 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +3:14:14 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 42:46 | ||
1254 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +3:14:16 | Hannu Honkasalo | 46:43 | ||
1255 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +3:15:27 | Mika Laiti | 1:20:11 | ||
1256 | Kotipojat (1092) | +3:15:48 | Metsola Pekka | 57:36 | ||
1257 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +3:16:15 | Ville Korpi | 44:37 | ||
1258 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +3:16:18 | Jukka Laukkanen | 1:13:36 | ||
1259 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +3:16:32 | Toni Kouvonen | 54:36 | ||
1260 | Droit (557) | +3:16:33 | Ilmari Nousiainen | 1:14:46 | ||
1261 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +3:16:36 | Teemu Honkala | 1:07:27 | ||
1262 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +3:16:37 | Mika Korpela | 1:02:10 | ||
1263 | ABB SK (619) | +3:16:37 | Jukka Kantokoski | 53:52 | ||
1264 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +3:16:41 | Mika Parjanen | 37:40 | ||
1265 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +3:18:38 | Jirka Länsikallio | 44:37 | ||
1266 | Koovee 6 (750) | +3:18:50 | Joona Järvinen | 40:04 | ||
1267 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +3:19:08 | Hanna Varjus | 45:22 | ||
1268 | ABO Wind (1562) | +3:20:03 | Thilo Rahn | 1:02:37 | ||
1269 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +3:20:29 | Tero Järvinen | 56:12 | ||
1270 | OC Tuska (1387) | +3:20:47 | Heta Laitakari | 59:29 | ||
1271 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +3:20:49 | Valtteri Mäntysaari | 52:12 | ||
1272 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +3:20:51 | Jarkko Huuki | 56:26 | ||
1273 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +3:21:07 | Jussi Leinonen | 1:05:01 | ||
1274 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +3:21:32 | Mika Tapanainen | 1:07:17 | ||
1275 | CSC (1133) | +3:21:39 | Jari Miettinen | 1:09:53 | ||
1276 | Armatuuri (435) | +3:21:50 | Eemil Juntunen | 53:13 | ||
1277 | IBM Sport club (679) | +3:21:55 | Jouni Huttunen | 52:13 | ||
1278 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +3:21:57 | Timo Järvenpää | 53:48 | ||
1279 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +3:22:13 | Teemu Kelavirta | 45:25 | ||
1280 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +3:22:16 | Niko Fagerdahl | 59:57 | ||
1281 | Fimea (1534) | +3:22:18 | Petri Vainio | 1:00:18 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +3:22:40 | Petri Talvitie | 57:59 | ||
1283 | Organisaatio (1459) | +3:22:42 | Joel Koch | 40:18 | ||
1284 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +3:22:44 | Vesa Harjula | 58:44 | ||
1285 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +3:22:49 | Jari Painokallio | 48:28 | ||
1286 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +3:22:51 | Harri Välimäki | 1:04:30 | ||
1287 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +3:23:06 | Juuso Heikkilä | 41:02 | ||
1288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +3:24:13 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:00:09 | ||
1289 | INUS (724) | +3:24:23 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:08:22 | ||
1290 | ME Pummit (667) | +3:24:29 | Jouni Tanskanen | 1:02:15 | ||
1291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:24:42 | Mikko Norrbacka | 54:44 | ||
1292 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +3:24:47 | Matias Korpela | 52:57 | ||
1293 | Metsä Forest (520) | +3:24:52 | Juha Rajamäki | 50:45 | ||
1294 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:25:06 | Petri Frondelius | 53:47 | ||
1295 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +3:25:29 | Kari Kuokka | 55:09 | ||
1296 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +3:25:37 | Antero Putkiranta | 59:49 | ||
1297 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +3:26:11 | Esko Reeni | 50:15 | ||
1298 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +3:27:01 | Kirsti Laurila | 51:34 | ||
1299 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +3:27:06 | Miina Orell | 51:41 | ||
1300 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +3:27:08 | Timo Hongisto | 49:43 | ||
1301 | Raula Team (1040) | +3:27:09 | Tapani Laaksonen | 1:18:22 | ||
1302 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +3:27:11 | Juho Pärkkä | 58:48 | ||
1303 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +3:27:14 | Arto Kauhanen | 1:19:30 | ||
1304 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +3:27:25 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 48:59 | ||
1305 | Fujitsu (1091) | +3:28:03 | Nina Into | 1:46:32 | ||
1306 | Caruna (1489) | +3:28:08 | Matti Oravala | 55:49 | ||
1307 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +3:28:28 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:12:18 | ||
1308 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +3:28:35 | Saku Vaittinen | 53:57 | ||
1309 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +3:28:37 | Jarmo Kallio | 59:05 | ||
1310 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +3:28:56 | Heikki Ajosenpää | 57:24 | ||
1311 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +3:28:59 | Jani Haka | 49:09 | ||
1312 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +3:29:00 | Olli Salonen | 55:07 | ||
1313 | Semantum (1115) | +3:29:09 | Sanna-Maria Järvensivu | 1:10:29 | ||
1314 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +3:29:14 | Jukka Ruhanen | 57:47 | ||
1315 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +3:29:16 | Anssi Raitanen | 44:29 | ||
1316 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +3:29:43 | Sindre Mathisen | 45:40 | ||
1317 | eLadies 2 (942) | +3:30:48 | Lulu Williams | 1:20:41 | ||
1318 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +3:30:50 | Tommi Torni | 50:09 | ||
1319 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +3:30:51 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 1:05:47 | ||
1320 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +3:31:13 | Timo Alho | 50:15 | ||
1321 | Thinkers (1059) | +3:31:15 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 52:17 | ||
1322 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +3:31:19 | Juha Järvenpää | 47:47 | ||
1323 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +3:31:30 | Juha-Matti Manninen | 57:21 | ||
1324 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +3:32:09 | Ville Salonen | 42:08 | ||
1325 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +3:32:13 | Kalle Mandelin | 50:58 | ||
1326 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +3:32:26 | Jussi Pirinen | 42:28 | ||
1327 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +3:32:26 | Konsta Wjuga | 59:07 | ||
1328 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +3:33:19 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:01:16 | ||
1329 | 4Metco (1392) | +3:33:40 | Lauri Moilanen | 50:31 | ||
1330 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +3:34:07 | Teppo Rajala | 50:14 | ||
1331 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +3:34:25 | Esa Tuviala | 57:16 | ||
1332 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +3:34:55 | Erkki Laukkanen | 53:50 | ||
1333 | HattikW (686) | +3:36:05 | Janne Lindroos | 1:17:35 | ||
1334 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +3:36:18 | Osmo Rätti | 57:04 | ||
1335 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +3:36:49 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:05:27 | ||
1336 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +3:36:55 | Timo Korhonen | 1:01:40 | ||
1337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +3:37:09 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 1:04:00 | ||
1338 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +3:37:11 | Laura Koivusalo | 58:00 | ||
1339 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +3:37:16 | Jasper Niuro | 1:15:30 | ||
1340 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +3:37:19 | Akseli Jakala | 51:14 | ||
1341 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +3:37:20 | Pasi Säpyskä | 56:37 | ||
1342 | RaNcat (1155) | +3:38:15 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:00:03 | ||
1343 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +3:38:19 | Sami Muranen | 1:01:36 | ||
1344 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +3:39:04 | Sini Ylänne | 1:02:31 | ||
1345 | Louho Edustus (727) | +3:40:16 | Janne Kleemola | 1:21:09 | ||
1346 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +3:40:23 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:34:43 | ||
1347 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +3:40:25 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 44:37 | ||
1348 | Team Lunden (1523) | +3:40:27 | Aleksi Lundén | 1:12:44 | ||
1349 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +3:40:35 | Saana Palomurto | 1:30:44 | ||
1350 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +3:40:41 | Nora Engström | 1:27:01 | ||
1351 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +3:40:44 | Tomi Laakso | 1:34:57 | ||
1352 | DG SataIT (1170) | +3:41:38 | Manu Halminen | 1:11:17 | ||
1353 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +3:44:09 | Erno Korsimo | 42:40 | ||
1354 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +3:44:18 | Ilkka Tuomola | 51:43 | ||
1355 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +3:44:53 | Teemu Penttilä | 46:34 | ||
1356 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +3:44:58 | Jani Leino | 1:54:55 | ||
1357 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +3:45:52 | Jussi Huuskonen | 53:32 | ||
1358 | COMATEC (1536) | +3:46:32 | Lauri Kortelainen | 1:06:27 | ||
1359 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +3:46:38 | Markku Lahti | 43:28 | ||
1360 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +3:46:42 | Toni Joutjärvi | 37:18 | ||
1361 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +3:48:40 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 57:38 | ||
1362 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +3:48:44 | Niko Kolehmainen | 1:15:41 | ||
1363 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +3:48:46 | Kennth Nilsson | 49:21 | ||
1364 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +3:48:52 | Jarno Marttinen | 43:35 | ||
1365 | Team Carillo (1531) | +3:48:54 | Martti Korpi | 51:12 | ||
1366 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +3:49:54 | Tobias Söderlund | 1:06:55 | ||
1367 | Judica (923) | +3:50:49 | Juuso Ouli | 58:18 | ||
1368 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +3:52:55 | Jarmo Salonen | 59:26 | ||
1369 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +3:52:56 | Joose Olli | 1:16:57 | ||
1370 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +3:52:56 | Pekka Vilska | 59:55 | ||
1371 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +3:53:01 | Timo Hämäläinen | 41:15 | ||
1372 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +3:53:53 | Kjell Winther | 40:56 | ||
1373 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +3:54:11 | onni laimio | 1:43:26 | ||
1374 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +3:54:16 | tuomo waltari | 47:23 | ||
1375 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +3:54:20 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:00:48 | ||
1376 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +3:54:21 | Raimo Lehto | 1:09:48 | ||
1377 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +3:54:24 | Tahvo Hirvonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1378 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +3:54:25 | Aleksi Hekkala | 47:34 | ||
1379 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +3:54:33 | Mika Kutila | 56:35 | ||
1380 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +3:54:36 | Esa Saksola | 49:52 | ||
1381 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +3:54:39 | Samuli Soutukorva | 1:10:52 | ||
1382 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +3:54:45 | Anssi Karjula | 54:24 | ||
1383 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +3:54:53 | Mikko Vaitti | 46:11 | ||
1384 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +3:55:16 | Lauri Pohjanen | 1:12:37 | ||
1385 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +3:59:20 | Vili Niemelä | 1:06:54 | ||
1386 | Piiroiset (1541) | +3:59:23 | Juhana Paasikivi | 1:05:08 | ||
1387 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +4:00:05 | Olli Suorsa | 37:28 | ||
1388 | Team SOSE (1064) | +4:01:36 | Jussi Salovaara | 1:22:33 | ||
1389 | NääsCSA (1137) | +4:02:58 | Markus Rintala | 58:26 | ||
1390 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +4:06:09 | Joose Ylikoski | 1:13:07 | ||
1391 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +4:09:35 | Marko Saarinen | 53:34 | ||
1392 | GloHair (700) | +4:11:23 | Eerika Rantala | 45:57 | ||
1393 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +4:11:44 | Mika Häkkinen | 56:12 | ||
1394 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +4:11:45 | Mika Irenius | 1:06:42 | ||
1395 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +4:15:34 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:05:13 | ||
1396 | Jutopia (1467) | +4:16:00 | Antti Lehtinen | 56:59 | ||
1397 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +4:19:17 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:17:56 | ||
1398 | Rastisedät (1506) | +4:22:16 | Antti Vuorio | 52:54 | ||
1399 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +4:22:24 | Mikael Lehto | 1:06:56 | ||
1400 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +4:22:27 | Soile Kryzwacki | 1:06:23 | ||
1401 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +4:22:34 | Kim Lindén | 1:05:49 | ||
1402 | Anu Meininki (456) | +4:22:38 | Vertti Leinonen | 49:24 | ||
1403 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +4:23:50 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 53:04 | ||
1404 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +4:26:29 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:09:48 | ||
1405 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +4:26:36 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 1:15:54 | ||
1406 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +4:26:38 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 1:23:55 | ||
1407 | OK Boomer (1436) | +4:26:41 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:05:57 | ||
1408 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +4:28:31 | Panu Jaskari | 55:58 | ||
1409 | OtaKraa (1069) | +4:30:03 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:13:11 | ||
1410 | OK Markku! (1202) | +4:31:00 | Markku Asola | 1:20:36 | ||
1411 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +4:31:24 | Ilkka Halso | 1:30:56 | ||
1412 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +4:33:05 | Kati Heinonen | 1:05:55 | ||
1413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +4:34:39 | Timo Väre | 57:06 | ||
1414 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +4:36:14 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 38:08 | ||
1415 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +4:42:39 | Heli Huhtala | 58:44 | ||
1416 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +4:45:55 | Eemeli Liimatainen | 55:01 | ||
1417 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +4:46:30 | Arttu Majuri | 1:16:51 | ||
1418 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +4:46:31 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:27:17 | ||
1419 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +4:46:34 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:12:20 | ||
1420 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +4:48:03 | Vesa Jäntti | 1:17:10 | ||
1421 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +4:48:04 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:11:07 | ||
1422 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +4:48:11 | Antti Terävä | 1:14:05 | ||
1423 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +4:48:42 | Esko Inkeroinen | 1:26:24 | ||
1424 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +4:53:25 | Mikko Peltola | 1:21:00 | ||
1425 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +4:58:03 | Eveliina Mellin | 1:11:21 | ||
1426 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +4:58:06 | Hanna Kouhia | 1:24:51 | ||
1427 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +4:58:08 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:53:24 | ||
1428 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +4:58:17 | Jouni Koppi | 1:27:48 | ||
1429 | SEW Service (1560) | +5:01:41 | Ville Tuomala | 32:38 | ||
1430 | Salamapartio (1495) | +5:03:21 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:04:11 | ||
1431 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +5:03:32 | Anna Ogiiko | 1:28:58 | ||
1432 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +5:05:34 | Keijo Nevalainen | 1:25:55 | ||
1433 | BE Group (1543) | +5:08:09 | Sini Tuominen | 1:06:29 | ||
1434 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +5:08:15 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 1:10:19 | ||
1435 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +5:13:10 | Toni Aaltonen | 57:43 | ||
1436 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +5:13:16 | Daniel Virtanen | 1:42:24 | ||
1437 | Sweco (977) | +5:13:22 | Pontus Flink | 2:08:43 | ||
1438 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +5:15:09 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:04:10 | ||
1439 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +5:28:39 | Jari Paukkola | 1:50:04 | ||
1440 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +5:33:40 | Oskari Färdig | 49:15 | ||
1441 | OK77 7 (1084) | +5:36:49 | Laura Kenttä | 1:17:33 | ||
1442 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +5:41:32 | Teemu Ylönen | 1:23:08 | ||
1443 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +5:44:15 | Ismo Virta | 55:01 | ||
1444 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +5:49:30 | Ilari Heino | 1:42:19 | ||
1445 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +5:52:31 | Juuso Partanen | 1:11:53 | ||
1446 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +5:52:38 | Mika Kivilahti | 1:11:13 | ||
1447 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +5:57:37 | Marja Heiliö | 45:09 | ||
1448 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +6:04:15 | Panu Karjalainen | 52:38 | ||
1449 | Knut Posse (1151) | +6:06:50 | Janne Leskinen | 1:01:42 |