Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 9,1 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)3:05:34Joakim Svensk48:12
2SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+1Filip Ossiansson49:17
3SWEOK Linné (15)+2Rassmus Andersson48:32
4SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+2:19Konstantin Serebryanitskii51:30
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+2:21Johan Ek Larsson50:54
6SWEOK Ravinen (5)+2:22Emil Granqvist49:26
7SWESävedalens AIK (87)+2:25Simon Wikström49:27
8NORHalden SK (32)+2:28Hakon Raadal Bjorlo51:00
9FINKoovee (20)+2:29Oleksandr Kratov50:37
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+3:57Jonas Gustafsson50:58
11NORIL Tyrving (18)+4:53Anders Tiltnes Brokstad53:27
12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+5:40Einari Heinaro51:14
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+5:42Severi Kymäläinen51:04
14NORNTNUI 2 (54)+5:43Sander Arntzen51:05
15FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+5:44Marek Minar51:20
16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+5:45Oskar Sandberg50:04
17NORNydalens SK (6)+5:49Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald49:43
18FINNavi (22)+5:51Aleksi Karppinen50:09
19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+5:52Anssi Huostila50:16
20FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+5:54Ilmari Aho51:17
21FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+6:05Mikko Pajukangas50:10
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+6:06Pauli Leinonen51:44
23NORNTNUI (17)+6:10Isak Jonsson49:43
24FINPaimion Rasti (30)+6:11Lari Takanen50:11
25FINKalevan Rasti (12)+6:12Santeri Silvennoinen50:23
26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+8:50Mikko Knuuttila51:37
27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+8:53Luukas Valtonen53:04
28FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+8:54Daniil Fomin52:23
29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+9:02Florian Freuler53:14
30SWEAttunda OK (26)+9:46Axel Wrådhe54:06
31NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+9:52Anders Vister52:41
32SWESnättringe SK (50)+12:08Simon Hector49:42
33SWEOK Denseln (57)+12:10Mathieu Perrin49:24
34SWEOK Orion (23)+12:12Rasmus Elmelid52:42
35FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+12:12Ben Mitchell49:52
36FINNavi 2 (94)+12:14Anssi Koirikivi55:13
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+12:17Arvid Nord54:50
38SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+12:19Linus Agervig Kristiansson56:26
39FINEspoon Suunta (80)+13:52Anssi Vesanto58:00
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+14:38Hector Haines53:46
41SWEOK Kolmården (34)+14:42Ville Johansson51:52
42SWENyköpings OK (298)+14:44Ludvig Ek55:21
43FINKangasala SK (27)+16:11Eevert Toivonen53:09
44FINOK77 (52)+16:12Jonny Donner53:27
45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+16:16Oskari Silvennoinen53:59
46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+17:50Matiss Saulite54:34
47NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+17:52Florian Schneider56:17
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+18:02Mikko Siren54:31
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+18:04Oskari Liukkonen53:02
50SWEIF Hagen (64)+19:54Daniel Bogren54:14
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+19:56Aaro Ojala55:31
52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+21:02Joakim Hederskog58:11
53SUIOl Norska (19)+21:07Jonas Egger49:05
54SWEVäxjö OK (53)+21:14Gustav Runefors54:23
55SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+21:16Emil Auselius50:56
56SWEKils OK (40)+21:19Jonas Andersson52:09
57NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+21:21Ivar Aukrust Osmoen53:51
58FINLappeen Riento (69)+21:24Simo Mertanen56:43
59NORHalden SK 2 (245)+21:28Csaba Gerber56:59
60FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+21:30Valters Reneslacis55:46
61NORFrol IL (55)+21:31Stian Sundsvik55:53
62NORNTNUI 3 (113)+21:50Aslak Heimdal54:05
63FINLynx (51)+21:52Antti-Pekka Leskinen52:36
64NORFreidig SPK (1252)+21:59Frantisek Kolovsky52:44
65SWELinköpings OK (171)+23:48Erik Martinsson53:13
66SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+23:50Csaba Gösswein54:37
67SWETullinge SK (233)+24:22Simon Imark51:01
68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+24:27Henrik Petrisi55:12
69FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+24:59Lauri Oikarinen55:22
70NORKristiansand OK (142)+25:29Vegard Danielsen53:21
71FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+25:34Daniil D-B Kashin55:10
72FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+26:10Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:36
73FINKoovee 2 (72)+27:25Daniel Vandas54:28
74SWEJärla Orientering (38)+28:18Erik Berzell55:46
75SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:21Ola Martner52:11
76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+28:24Niklas Carlsson55:16
77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+28:33Veera Laaksoviita1:01:12
78NOROppsal orientering (362)+28:39Ola Marius Pedersen56:18
79FINPellon Ponsi (89)+28:42Juho-Matti Taivainen1:03:10
80FINHiisirasti (37)+28:47Johannes Pohjala1:00:21
81FINLynx 2 (83)+28:50Juuso Viskari56:40
82FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+28:52Miska Kuusikko56:51
83NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+29:00Torkil Eide Solstad1:01:33
84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+29:49Linus Bohman59:20
85SWEOK Hällen (63)+29:51Gustaf Sundue59:15
86FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+31:33Juha Vartiainen1:03:46
87SWEFK Göingarna (698)+31:38Svante Selin54:41
88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+31:39Victor Hansson59:30
89FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+31:43Mikael Rautio1:02:00
90SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+32:19Kevin Ståhl56:11
91ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+32:21Sergei Rjaboskin56:22
92SWEIFK Umeå (47)+32:22Albert Askengren1:00:09
93SWEOK Löftan (1227)+32:24Jesper Johansson55:27
94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+32:27Filip Jacobsson58:45
95NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+32:30Simen Ballangrud1:02:19
96SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+32:32Erik Jansson1:00:21
97SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+32:32Dzmitry Mihalkin1:02:09
98SWEVästerås SOK (594)+32:35Mark Bogataj56:37
99SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+32:44Hugo Unosson1:00:49
100SWEGävle OK (379)+32:56Albin Sjöhed1:03:33
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >