< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +37:11 | Heikki Manninen | 1:11:16 | ||
102 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +37:12 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:11:15 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +37:41 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:12:03 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +37:49 | Filip Kubina | 1:12:11 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +37:52 | Akseli Leino | 1:20:40 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +38:21 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:10:03 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +38:30 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:23:18 | ||
108 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +38:31 | Joel Nilsson | 1:15:26 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +38:54 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:09:22 | ||
110 | Pargas IF (168) | +39:05 | Alex Virtala | 1:12:27 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +39:08 | Eero Inkeri | 1:12:07 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (1224) | +39:37 | Sindre Strisland | 1:13:53 | ||
113 | IF Thor (1245) | +39:39 | Love Bylund | 1:14:27 | ||
114 | Umeå OK (103) | +39:41 | Matic Blac | 1:19:54 | ||
115 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +39:43 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:13:20 | ||
116 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +39:49 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:20:56 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna (97) | +39:58 | Börje Pauler | 1:09:18 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +39:58 | Hugo Setthagen | 1:09:52 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +39:59 | Pyry Willman | 1:11:40 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +40:06 | Eero Markkila | 1:09:28 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (92) | +40:35 | Emil Grehn | 1:23:39 | ||
122 | IF Femman (110) | +40:51 | Christian Kronberg | 1:11:56 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +40:53 | Eloi Mart | 1:12:57 | ||
124 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +40:57 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:11:30 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +41:07 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:19:03 | ||
126 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +41:12 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:26:07 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +42:06 | Juho Kinni | 1:12:43 | ||
128 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +42:25 | Peeter Pihl | 1:07:35 | ||
129 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +42:27 | Martin Hederskog | 1:11:05 | ||
130 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +42:30 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:07:51 | ||
131 | Inbetweeners (165) | +42:32 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:13:21 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (126) | +42:34 | Georg Eklöv | 1:14:37 | ||
133 | Täby OK (621) | +42:39 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:15:00 | ||
134 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +43:19 | Miron Rulka | 1:21:43 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +43:23 | Jarno Saarela | 1:17:47 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +43:50 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:58 | ||
137 | OK Kapa (167) | +44:14 | Gatis Barons | 1:20:02 | ||
138 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +44:18 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:17:46 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (88) | +44:44 | Valter Joensuu | 1:18:43 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +45:36 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:14:32 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +45:41 | Antti Iivari | 1:10:52 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +45:44 | Petteri Rantala | 1:17:50 | ||
143 | OK Trian (75) | +46:06 | Jani Virta | 1:11:40 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +46:47 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:20:11 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +46:49 | Jani Sompi | 1:20:56 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +46:51 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:20:28 | ||
147 | OLG Suhr (554) | +47:03 | Joel Mösch | 1:20:28 | ||
148 | Västerviks OK (166) | +47:25 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:11:20 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +47:40 | Ville Luoma | 1:19:22 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +47:44 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:20:02 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (91) | +48:16 | Caj Snickars | 1:19:50 | ||
152 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +48:59 | Olof Eriksson | 1:18:46 | ||
153 | DRONGO (1213) | +49:06 | Phil Vokes | 1:12:14 | ||
154 | Byåsen IL (754) | +49:17 | Terje Maroni | 1:15:45 | ||
155 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +49:33 | Toni Saari | 1:21:43 | ||
156 | CA Rosé (117) | +50:32 | Térence Risse | 1:10:54 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +50:48 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:17:24 | ||
158 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +50:50 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:20:09 | ||
159 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +50:51 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:12:09 | ||
160 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +51:35 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:09:02 | ||
161 | Arboro OK (758) | +51:40 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:11:44 | ||
162 | OK Moss (774) | +51:44 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:30:12 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +51:51 | Pyry Riissanen | 1:11:54 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +52:01 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:22:21 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +52:09 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:24:41 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +52:13 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:15:17 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +52:52 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:19:18 | ||
168 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +53:00 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:23:48 | ||
169 | SK Uusi (100) | +53:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:11:26 | ||
170 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +53:45 | Simon Hodler | 1:23:10 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (196) | +53:52 | Juho Mäki | 1:23:00 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +53:56 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:25:39 | ||
173 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +54:07 | Ulf Johansson | 1:25:45 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +54:09 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:23:16 | ||
175 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +54:20 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:32:35 | ||
176 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +54:46 | Thomas Curiger | 1:15:38 | ||
177 | OK Saldus (115) | +54:59 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 1:10:16 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +55:07 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:34 | ||
179 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +55:48 | Kristian Algers | 1:11:15 | ||
180 | Järfälla OK (588) | +55:49 | Felix Späth | 1:16:57 | ||
181 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +55:53 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:15:51 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +56:21 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:21:44 | ||
183 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +56:29 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:17:11 | ||
184 | OK Ilves (192) | +56:43 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:24:56 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +56:56 | Daniel Grahn | 1:15:59 | ||
186 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +57:00 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:17:43 | ||
187 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +57:30 | Johan Allard | 1:20:23 | ||
188 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +57:32 | Elis Andersson | 1:21:18 | ||
189 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +58:00 | Simon Rüegg | 1:23:43 | ||
190 | Navi 3 (339) | +58:35 | Juho Siikilä | 1:21:43 | ||
191 | SK100 (1246) | +58:43 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:12:45 | ||
192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +58:54 | Antti Alppi | 1:16:20 | ||
193 | IL Koll (345) | +58:56 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:16:28 | ||
194 | OK Alehof (1217) | +59:13 | Tobias Lindell | 1:14:19 | ||
195 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +59:13 | Anton Packalen | 1:09:15 | ||
196 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +59:15 | Axel Lundgren | 1:13:29 | ||
197 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +59:34 | Per Öberg | 1:16:59 | ||
198 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +59:39 | Hannes Essunger | 1:17:29 | ||
199 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +59:43 | Jonas Martner | 1:18:26 | ||
200 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +59:57 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:31:57 | ||
201 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:00:07 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:23:56 | ||
202 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:00:45 | Marc Probst | 1:23:44 | ||
203 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:00:45 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:23:11 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:00:46 | Silver Eensaar | 1:18:12 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:00:47 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:14:45 | ||
206 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:00:49 | Christoffer Melin | 1:18:23 | ||
207 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:00:50 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:20:22 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:00:50 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:16:56 | ||
209 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:00:53 | Elia Kämpe | 1:22:30 | ||
210 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:01:12 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:19:04 | ||
211 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:01:13 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:19:49 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:01:17 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:21:45 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:01:45 | Juho Noponen | 1:24:24 | ||
214 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:02:35 | Henrik Persson | 1:18:27 | ||
215 | Azuolas (487) | +1:02:39 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:26:47 | ||
216 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:03:21 | Nils Spetz | 1:14:40 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:03:25 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:20:24 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:03:35 | Eric Hansson | 1:26:35 | ||
219 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:03:37 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:24:46 | ||
220 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:03:39 | Juuso Joukas | 1:22:44 | ||
221 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:03:39 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:15:46 | ||
222 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:03:45 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:30:17 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:03:58 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:17:24 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:03:59 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:19:36 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:04:03 | Jani Riissanen | 1:20:53 | ||
226 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:04:04 | Göran Thimberg | 1:17:28 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:04:06 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:14:16 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:04:07 | Andris Gailis | 1:19:14 | ||
229 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:04:09 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:18:13 | ||
230 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:04:13 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:28:19 | ||
231 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:04:23 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:11:27 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:04:56 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:22:46 | ||
233 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:05:23 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:18:06 | ||
234 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:05:27 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:18:42 | ||
235 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +1:05:32 | Erik Gullbrand | 1:23:57 | ||
236 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:06:43 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:12:56 | ||
237 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:06:45 | Tore Sandvik | 1:12:43 | ||
238 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:06:46 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:21:57 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:06:47 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:22:17 | ||
240 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:06:49 | Mika Rautanen | 1:11:04 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:07:15 | Eemil Sakki | 1:20:56 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:07:15 | Pasi Rantala | 1:18:32 | ||
243 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:07:56 | Esa Hietala | 1:30:01 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:08:20 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:12:41 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:08:33 | Pyry Niemi | 1:34:11 | ||
246 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:09:07 | Jostein Andersen | 1:10:53 | ||
247 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:10:05 | Juha Lassila | 1:28:33 | ||
248 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:10:10 | Magnus Thornell | 1:28:04 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:10:18 | Miika Vennelä | 1:20:17 | ||
250 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:10:18 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:18:30 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:10:22 | Ville Uitto | 1:28:48 | ||
252 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:10:23 | Oscar Gründer | 1:35:56 | ||
253 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:10:29 | Elias Lehto | 1:33:34 | ||
254 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:10:37 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:23:59 | ||
255 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:11:09 | JAN OLM | 1:23:06 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:11:11 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:26:34 | ||
257 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:11:12 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
258 | OK Arona (784) | +1:11:22 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:28:46 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:11:26 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:23:26 | ||
260 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:11:30 | Platais Pauls | 1:32:19 | ||
261 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:11:37 | Staffan Berglund | 1:26:57 | ||
262 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:11:42 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:24:08 | ||
263 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:11:45 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:26:29 | ||
264 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:11:52 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:15:40 | ||
265 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:11:53 | Albin Warvelin | 1:14:38 | ||
266 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:12:05 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 1:33:31 | ||
267 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:12:50 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:33:01 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:13:26 | Teppo Lainio | 1:26:23 | ||
269 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:13:30 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:26:50 | ||
270 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:13:34 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:21:06 | ||
271 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:13:40 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:29:14 | ||
272 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:13:41 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:23:22 | ||
273 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:13:41 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:25:57 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:13:42 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 1:23:45 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:13:42 | Matias Koponen | 1:26:44 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:13:50 | Asko Väänänen | 1:27:42 | ||
277 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:14:00 | Persson Lovisa | 1:27:27 | ||
278 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:14:49 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:29:20 | ||
279 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:15:33 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:19:25 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:15:46 | Kylian Wymer | 1:13:08 | ||
281 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:15:53 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:31:30 | ||
282 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:15:55 | Johan Fries | 1:28:03 | ||
283 | Enga (141) | +1:15:57 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:21:52 | ||
284 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:15:58 | Arnaud Wack | 1:24:58 | ||
285 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:16:00 | Libor Semancik | 1:21:56 | ||
286 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:16:07 | Hans Brolund | 1:21:57 | ||
287 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:16:08 | Alexander Käll | 1:39:20 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:16:11 | Matti Linna | 1:20:01 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:16:19 | Thomas Bedin | 1:23:53 | ||
290 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:16:49 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:21:30 | ||
291 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:16:59 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:20:53 | ||
292 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:17:00 | Mikko Mutka | 1:36:25 | ||
293 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:17:52 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:41:47 | ||
294 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:18:39 | Henrik Peterson | 1:36:13 | ||
295 | Asker SK (635) | +1:18:40 | Per Wiréhn | 1:24:37 | ||
296 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:18:43 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:33:40 | ||
297 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:18:49 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:43 | ||
298 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:19:04 | Joni Freeman | 1:30:31 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:19:05 | Ville Forsström | 1:32:01 | ||
300 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:19:09 | Antti Niku | 1:27:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |