Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,3 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)3:16:04Joakim Svensk58:42
2SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5Filip Ossiansson59:51
3SWEOK Linné (15)+6Rassmus Andersson59:06
4SWEOK Ravinen (5)+3:08Emil Granqvist1:00:43
5FINKoovee (20)+3:14Oleksandr Kratov1:01:51
6SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+3:15Johan Ek Larsson1:02:18
7SWESävedalens AIK (87)+3:17Simon Wikström1:00:49
8NORHalden SK (32)+3:18Hakon Raadal Bjorlo1:02:21
9SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+3:20Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:03:02
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+5:22Jonas Gustafsson1:02:54
11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+6:37Einari Heinaro1:02:42
12NORNTNUI (17)+6:37Isak Jonsson1:00:41
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+6:38Severi Kymäläinen1:02:30
14NORIL Tyrving (18)+6:39Anders Tiltnes Brokstad1:05:44
15FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+6:40Anssi Huostila1:01:34
16FINNavi (22)+6:40Aleksi Karppinen1:01:29
17NORNydalens SK (6)+6:41Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald1:01:05
18NORNTNUI 2 (54)+6:42Sander Arntzen1:02:34
19FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+6:43Marek Minar1:02:50
20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+6:44Oskar Sandberg1:01:33
21FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+6:44Ilmari Aho1:02:38
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+6:46Pauli Leinonen1:02:54
23FINPaimion Rasti (30)+6:47Lari Takanen1:01:18
24FINKalevan Rasti (12)+6:49Santeri Silvennoinen1:01:30
25FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+6:52Mikko Pajukangas1:01:28
26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+9:49Luukas Valtonen1:04:30
27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+9:50Mikko Knuuttila1:03:07
28FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+9:52Daniil Fomin1:03:51
29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+11:03Florian Freuler1:05:46
30NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+11:45Anders Vister1:05:04
31SWEOK Denseln (57)+12:39Mathieu Perrin1:00:23
32SWESnättringe SK (50)+12:41Simon Hector1:00:45
33SWEAttunda OK (26)+12:41Axel Wrådhe1:07:32
34SWEOK Orion (23)+12:44Rasmus Elmelid1:03:45
35FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+12:48Ben Mitchell1:00:58
36FINNavi 2 (94)+12:54Anssi Koirikivi1:06:22
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+12:54Arvid Nord1:05:57
38SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+13:28Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:08:07
39SWEOK Kolmården (34)+15:33Ville Johansson1:03:14
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+15:38Hector Haines1:05:17
41SWENyköpings OK (298)+17:20Ludvig Ek1:08:27
42FINEspoon Suunta (80)+17:23Anssi Vesanto1:12:01
43FINOK77 (52)+17:58Jonny Donner1:05:44
44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+18:01Oskari Silvennoinen1:06:13
45FINKangasala SK (27)+18:13Eevert Toivonen1:05:42
46NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+19:01Florian Schneider1:07:57
47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+19:49Mikko Siren1:06:49
48FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+19:52Oskari Liukkonen1:05:21
49FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+19:54Matiss Saulite1:07:08
50SWEIF Hagen (64)+21:36Daniel Bogren1:06:27
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+21:37Aaro Ojala1:07:42
52SUIOl Norska (19)+22:03Jonas Egger1:00:31
53SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+22:06Emil Auselius1:02:17
54SWEVäxjö OK (53)+22:09Gustav Runefors1:05:48
55SWEKils OK (40)+22:12Jonas Andersson1:03:33
56NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+22:15Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:05:16
57NORHalden SK 2 (245)+22:23Csaba Gerber1:08:25
58FINLynx (51)+23:19Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:33
59FINLappeen Riento (69)+23:22Simo Mertanen1:09:11
60NORNTNUI 3 (113)+23:22Aslak Heimdal1:06:07
61NORFreidig SPK (1252)+23:25Frantisek Kolovsky1:04:41
62FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+23:29Valters Reneslacis1:08:15
63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+23:32Joakim Hederskog1:11:12
64NORFrol IL (55)+24:04Stian Sundsvik1:08:56
65SWETullinge SK (233)+25:08Simon Imark1:02:17
66SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+25:47Csaba Gösswein1:07:04
67SWELinköpings OK (171)+25:59Erik Martinsson1:05:54
68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+26:08Henrik Petrisi1:07:24
69FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+27:06Daniil D-B Kashin1:07:12
70NORKristiansand OK (142)+27:11Vegard Danielsen1:05:33
71FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+27:17Lauri Oikarinen1:08:11
72FINKoovee 2 (72)+28:28Daniel Vandas1:06:01
73SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+29:30Ola Martner1:03:51
74SWEJärla Orientering (38)+29:32Erik Berzell1:07:30
75NOROppsal orientering (362)+30:36Ola Marius Pedersen1:08:45
76FINPellon Ponsi (89)+30:39Juho-Matti Taivainen1:15:37
77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+30:40Veera Laaksoviita1:13:49
78FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+30:44Aleksi Ilmonen1:17:41
79FINLynx 2 (83)+30:46Juuso Viskari1:09:06
80FINHiisirasti (37)+30:48Johannes Pohjala1:12:52
81FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+31:17Miska Kuusikko1:09:46
82NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+31:18Torkil Eide Solstad1:14:21
83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+31:20Niklas Carlsson1:08:41
84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+32:36Linus Bohman1:12:37
85SWEFK Göingarna (698)+33:17Svante Selin1:06:50
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+33:31Victor Hansson1:11:53
87SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+33:40Kevin Ståhl1:08:03
88ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+33:42Sergei Rjaboskin1:08:14
89SWEIFK Umeå (47)+33:45Albert Askengren1:12:03
90SWEOK Löftan (1227)+33:46Jesper Johansson1:07:20
91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+33:50Mikael Rautio1:14:37
92NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+33:51Simen Ballangrud1:14:11
93SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+33:53Erik Jansson1:12:13
94SWEVästerås SOK (594)+33:53Mark Bogataj1:08:24
95SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+33:54Filip Jacobsson1:10:43
96SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+33:56Dzmitry Mihalkin1:14:03
97SWEOK Hällen (63)+34:10Gustaf Sundue1:14:04
98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+35:28Juha Vartiainen1:18:12
99SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+36:57Hugo Unosson1:15:31
100SWEGävle OK (379)+37:00Albin Sjöhed1:18:08
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >