< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +1:59:56 | Janne Salo | 2:07:47 | ||
502 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:00:04 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:07:34 | ||
503 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:00:09 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:01:27 | ||
504 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:00:20 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:42:05 | ||
505 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:00:24 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:56:14 | ||
506 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:00:29 | Agris Robs | 2:10:11 | ||
507 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:00:29 | Gustav Jörg | 2:01:34 | ||
508 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:01:41 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:57:07 | ||
509 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:01:42 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:55:12 | ||
510 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:02:12 | Tapani Lintula | 2:05:57 | ||
511 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:02:18 | Henning Sköldvall | 2:04:08 | ||
512 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +2:02:42 | Harri Marttinen | 2:04:11 | ||
513 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:02:44 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 2:04:15 | ||
514 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:02:47 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:04:14 | ||
515 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:03:02 | Agerhäll Peter | 2:19:37 | ||
516 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:03:09 | Topi Nykänen | 2:15:18 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:03:09 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 2:04:30 | ||
518 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:03:11 | Esko Sirparanta | 2:25:29 | ||
519 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:04:04 | Lars Lindbom | 1:51:54 | ||
520 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:04:05 | Kimmo Korpi | 1:57:15 | ||
521 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:04:12 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:05:52 | ||
522 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:04:44 | Timo Tavast | 2:01:09 | ||
523 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:04:51 | Juha Jokikuona | 2:00:11 | ||
524 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:05:08 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:03:22 | ||
525 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:05:08 | Anders Edvardsson | 2:25:22 | ||
526 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:05:14 | Mats Åberg | 2:00:52 | ||
527 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:05:36 | Ari Paganus | 2:07:04 | ||
528 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:05:42 | Carl Näslund | 2:02:29 | ||
529 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:05:44 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:21:36 | ||
530 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:05:48 | Tobias Martin | 2:17:26 | ||
531 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:06:05 | Remigijus Masilionis | 2:14:30 | ||
532 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:06:17 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:05:55 | ||
533 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:06:23 | Timo Natunen | 1:56:58 | ||
534 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:06:24 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:58:19 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:06:44 | Teemu Kemppainen | 2:01:52 | ||
536 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:06:53 | Eetu Meriläinen | 2:09:06 | ||
537 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:06:57 | Kankkunen Aki | 2:14:28 | ||
538 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:08:17 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:49:55 | ||
539 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:08:18 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:05:17 | ||
540 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:08:23 | Toni Karsikas | 2:18:07 | ||
541 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:08:29 | Julian Engeser | 2:14:03 | ||
542 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:08:32 | Harri Mäki | 2:09:09 | ||
543 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:08:35 | Harri Korkka | 1:59:59 | ||
544 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:08:36 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:00:42 | ||
545 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:08:37 | Simo Tuomala | 2:02:55 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:08:41 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:56:27 | ||
547 | MADROG (1362) | +2:08:45 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 2:02:46 | ||
548 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:08:46 | Tuomo Laine | 1:48:58 | ||
549 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +2:09:02 | Oskari Hanninen | 2:14:25 | ||
550 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:09:17 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:18:17 | ||
551 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:09:28 | Petteri Kähäri | 2:13:43 | ||
552 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +2:09:42 | Samu Sievälä | 2:01:32 | ||
553 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:09:58 | Amanda Hansén | 2:02:08 | ||
554 | Surikati (868) | +2:10:03 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:56:23 | ||
555 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:10:12 | Mika Seppänen | 1:57:46 | ||
556 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +2:10:12 | Jens Werner | 1:59:49 | ||
557 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:10:15 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:04:25 | ||
558 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:10:24 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:57:38 | ||
559 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:10:25 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:27:03 | ||
560 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:10:32 | Niklas Böling | 2:19:28 | ||
561 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:10:33 | Erik Brysch | 2:07:01 | ||
562 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:10:34 | Juho Madetoja | 2:00:45 | ||
563 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:10:39 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:05:39 | ||
564 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:10:47 | Niki Haake | 2:10:01 | ||
565 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:10:49 | Lauri Joukas | 1:53:39 | ||
566 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:10:53 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:19:07 | ||
567 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:10:57 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:00:37 | ||
568 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:11:05 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:08:12 | ||
569 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:11:13 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:55:53 | ||
570 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:11:14 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:05:53 | ||
571 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:11:23 | Benjamin Tasa | 2:13:09 | ||
572 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:11:30 | Petri Tötterman | 2:09:08 | ||
573 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:11:33 | Jani Myyryläinen | 2:10:08 | ||
574 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:11:43 | Teemu Launio | 2:03:38 | ||
575 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:12:30 | Jyri Malmström | 2:10:19 | ||
576 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:12:34 | Jani Etula | 2:00:34 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:12:40 | Arto Itkonen | 2:08:29 | ||
578 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:12:40 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 2:17:17 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:12:54 | Petri Ketola | 2:14:41 | ||
580 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:13:02 | Teemu Eerola | 1:33:54 | ||
581 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:13:31 | Axel Auren | 2:03:27 | ||
582 | TreSeven (472) | +2:13:35 | Aarni Joensuu | 2:12:24 | ||
583 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +2:13:35 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:58:06 | ||
584 | Happy feet (564) | +2:13:38 | Markku Rantahalvari | 2:02:32 | ||
585 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:13:45 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:07:42 | ||
586 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:13:47 | Riku Pihlaja | 2:27:07 | ||
587 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:13:51 | Patrick Denzler | 1:48:08 | ||
588 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +2:14:00 | Kari Laiho | 2:13:39 | ||
589 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:14:13 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:23:21 | ||
590 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +2:14:22 | Janne Kokkala | 2:04:54 | ||
591 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:14:23 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 2:02:29 | ||
592 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:14:24 | Kalle Laine | 1:49:01 | ||
593 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:14:28 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:03:53 | ||
594 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +2:14:59 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:55:45 | ||
595 | IF Åland (371) | +2:15:05 | Göran Grannas | 2:15:06 | ||
596 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:15:05 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:50:15 | ||
597 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:15:11 | Amund Beitnes | 1:57:19 | ||
598 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:15:30 | Tommmi Rantanen | 2:10:18 | ||
599 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:15:32 | Pål Backstrøm | 2:07:30 | ||
600 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:15:34 | Timo Metsälä | 2:30:37 | ||
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:15:37 | Veeti Mähönen | 2:26:52 | ||
602 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:15:48 | Knutar Tomas | 2:03:59 | ||
603 | Kops (404) | +2:16:00 | Jari Parviainen | 2:11:41 | ||
604 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +2:16:02 | Erik Myllymäki | 2:01:26 | ||
605 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +2:16:04 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:01:10 | ||
606 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:16:18 | Olli Pitkänen | 2:14:06 | ||
607 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:16:28 | Aimo Aalto | 2:09:49 | ||
608 | Supertalentit (204) | +2:16:31 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:47:34 | ||
609 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:16:33 | Erko Jakobson | 2:02:41 | ||
610 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:16:37 | Ari Varis | 2:05:16 | ||
611 | Veikkaus (773) | +2:16:39 | Sami Sundström | 2:27:35 | ||
612 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +2:16:43 | Jonas Bergenfur | 2:07:39 | ||
613 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:16:46 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 2:04:30 | ||
614 | Team Happonen (869) | +2:16:50 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:00:51 | ||
615 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +2:16:53 | Heikki Penninkangas | 1:54:56 | ||
616 | Nosht (1486) | +2:17:00 | Annu Pylkkänen | 2:11:37 | ||
617 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +2:17:27 | Janne Juntunen | 1:58:56 | ||
618 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:17:34 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:51:57 | ||
619 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +2:17:38 | Lauri Kajanoja | 2:03:05 | ||
620 | ViVi Master (810) | +2:17:39 | Timo Serenius | 2:02:37 | ||
621 | Varma Peesi (462) | +2:17:39 | Akseli Nuutinen | 2:05:47 | ||
622 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +2:17:43 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:00:55 | ||
623 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:17:43 | Ilari Nissinen | 2:05:26 | ||
624 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:17:47 | Reima Harju | 2:08:40 | ||
625 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:17:49 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:03:39 | ||
626 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +2:17:51 | Jari Pajunen | 2:08:15 | ||
627 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:17:52 | Antti Puro | 1:57:57 | ||
628 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:17:54 | Mārtinš Vabulis | 1:46:20 | ||
629 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:18:01 | Tom Stenlund | 2:11:49 | ||
630 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:18:02 | Joona Penttilä | 2:14:30 | ||
631 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +2:18:04 | Harri Lehtimäki | 2:10:12 | ||
632 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:18:05 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:12:42 | ||
633 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +2:18:11 | Eetu Honkanen | 2:08:55 | ||
634 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:18:27 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 2:06:25 | ||
635 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:18:39 | Tuomas Hujala | 2:00:30 | ||
636 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:18:40 | Aki Koiranen | 2:00:35 | ||
637 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +2:18:46 | Tero Koskela | 2:14:22 | ||
638 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:18:47 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:24:09 | ||
639 | Herraseura (329) | +2:18:47 | Panu Paalatie | 2:07:00 | ||
640 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +2:18:51 | Enn Jaama | 2:06:35 | ||
641 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:18:52 | Ola Lindström | 2:01:45 | ||
642 | Essity Finland (969) | +2:18:59 | Miika Porkka | 2:32:22 | ||
643 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:19:07 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:14:03 | ||
644 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:19:09 | Ylo Viru | 2:12:44 | ||
645 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:19:16 | Tanja Lindroos | 2:34:32 | ||
646 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:19:18 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:31:30 | ||
647 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +2:19:45 | Kari Loisa | 2:19:16 | ||
648 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +2:19:51 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:25:26 | ||
649 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:19:56 | Jussi Simonen | 2:16:35 | ||
650 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:19:56 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:31:28 | ||
651 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:20:00 | Juha Tuononen | 2:25:21 | ||
652 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +2:20:03 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:04:19 | ||
653 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:20:09 | Patrik Sjökvist | 2:01:02 | ||
654 | IK Kronan (973) | +2:20:11 | Sören Svenlin | 2:08:15 | ||
655 | Posin kautta (1380) | +2:20:15 | Sanni Haikonen | 2:07:17 | ||
656 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +2:20:20 | Mats Luspa | 2:07:53 | ||
657 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +2:20:21 | Mia Muhonen | 2:21:41 | ||
658 | OK KPO (536) | +2:20:22 | Tuomas Hongell | 2:02:21 | ||
659 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +2:20:32 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:08:47 | ||
660 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:20:52 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:04:32 | ||
661 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:20:57 | Jarno Kemppainen | 2:12:13 | ||
662 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +2:21:07 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:05:14 | ||
663 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +2:21:08 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:12:35 | ||
664 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:21:19 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:59:34 | ||
665 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +2:21:23 | Fredric Johansson | 1:59:37 | ||
666 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:21:23 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 2:06:14 | ||
667 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:21:54 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:16:48 | ||
668 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +2:22:39 | Esa Nikula | 2:11:47 | ||
669 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:22:46 | Sami Oinonen | 2:16:02 | ||
670 | Pullin serkut (850) | +2:22:49 | Antero Pulli | 2:05:08 | ||
671 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +2:23:18 | Jenni Laine | 1:56:43 | ||
672 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +2:23:41 | Anton Österblad | 2:00:52 | ||
673 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:23:44 | Markus Saramäki | 1:50:51 | ||
674 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +2:23:46 | Kristina Välkki | 2:22:14 | ||
675 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:23:48 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:00:51 | ||
676 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:23:55 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:07:50 | ||
677 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:23:57 | Teemu Pasanen | 2:07:13 | ||
678 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:24:00 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:58:20 | ||
679 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +2:24:02 | Mikko Laine | 2:03:59 | ||
680 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +2:24:06 | Arto Seppänen | 2:29:16 | ||
681 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:24:16 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:59:24 | ||
682 | Treenitädit (1453) | +2:24:30 | Anni Honkimaa | 2:15:59 | ||
683 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:24:39 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:59:44 | ||
684 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:24:42 | Tommi Kenttämies | 2:04:56 | ||
685 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +2:24:43 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:07:38 | ||
686 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +2:24:59 | Lauri Vainio | 2:07:00 | ||
687 | Annila (857) | +2:25:03 | Petri Annila | 1:47:36 | ||
688 | Tosimiähet (658) | +2:25:25 | ville Keskikuru | 2:12:29 | ||
689 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +2:25:29 | Paulis Janovs | 2:00:27 | ||
690 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:25:32 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:38:09 | ||
691 | Ark United (497) | +2:25:36 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:06:59 | ||
692 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:25:40 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:46:20 | ||
693 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:25:43 | Arto Laukka | 1:56:35 | ||
694 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +2:25:59 | Sanna Andelin | 2:27:25 | ||
695 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +2:26:03 | Miro Pussinen | 1:54:41 | ||
696 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:26:09 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:52:37 | ||
697 | OK Bölja (412) | +2:26:16 | Sampo Laine | 2:18:06 | ||
698 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:26:16 | Petri Savisto | 2:38:17 | ||
699 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +2:26:28 | Tuuli Suutari | 2:10:42 | ||
700 | Auran Vannas (446) | +2:26:30 | Lauri Soini | 2:10:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |