< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | MADROG (1362) | +2:39:48 | Tommi Granholm | 1:23:19 | ||
502 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:40:39 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:28:44 | ||
503 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:40:48 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:18:48 | ||
504 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:40:58 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:45:15 | ||
505 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:40:58 | Santtu Korjamo | 1:26:27 | ||
506 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:41:03 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:39:07 | ||
507 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:41:03 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:33:35 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:41:06 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:17:17 | ||
509 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:41:17 | Sakari Närvä | 1:23:19 | ||
510 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:41:20 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:31:00 | ||
511 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:41:23 | Mikael Etula | 1:21:03 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:41:30 | Samu Vuorela | 1:54:24 | ||
513 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:41:35 | Janne Tuominen | 1:25:21 | ||
514 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:41:39 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:33:45 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:41:40 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:19:41 | ||
516 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:41:48 | Joni Holmroos | 1:16:14 | ||
517 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:41:57 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:43:54 | ||
518 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:42:56 | Priit Lepmets | 1:16:02 | ||
519 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:43:01 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:21:31 | ||
520 | RaTro (296) | +2:43:29 | Timo Seppälä | 1:41:08 | ||
521 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:43:36 | Uvis Solmanis | 1:17:48 | ||
522 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:43:38 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:17:01 | ||
523 | Herraseura (329) | +2:43:50 | Jukka Timonen | 1:17:27 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:43:54 | Petteri Taitto | 1:25:23 | ||
525 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:43:54 | Ari Reitti | 1:25:08 | ||
526 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:43:55 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:30:30 | ||
527 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:43:56 | Merja Valtanen | 1:49:02 | ||
528 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:44:42 | Mika Kerkola | 1:13:16 | ||
529 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:45:17 | Heidi Sild | 1:40:40 | ||
530 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:46:05 | Jukka Turva | 1:29:59 | ||
531 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:46:09 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:35:04 | ||
532 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:46:30 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:49:13 | ||
533 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:46:32 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:21:00 | ||
534 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:46:32 | Juha Eronen | 1:21:06 | ||
535 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:46:35 | Rauno Vuori | 1:33:06 | ||
536 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:46:36 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:29:09 | ||
537 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:46:36 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:28:13 | ||
538 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:46:48 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:40:33 | ||
539 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:46:48 | Elina Alanärä | 1:46:48 | ||
540 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:46:49 | Osku Hoikka | 1:39:11 | ||
541 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:46:57 | Sami Piira | 1:45:03 | ||
542 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:47:01 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:22:52 | ||
543 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:47:02 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:37:11 | ||
544 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:47:04 | Heikki Lassila | 1:49:17 | ||
545 | Solita (277) | +2:47:08 | Antti Virtanen | 1:52:21 | ||
546 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:47:11 | Mikael Platonov | 1:34:21 | ||
547 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:47:12 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:37:49 | ||
548 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:47:21 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:53 | ||
549 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:47:22 | Juris Knets | 1:33:24 | ||
550 | Kaslink (596) | +2:47:26 | Harri Vainio | 1:48:13 | ||
551 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:48:41 | Eeki Malkki | 1:21:02 | ||
552 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:48:42 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:18:53 | ||
553 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:48:56 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:31:02 | ||
554 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:49:09 | Peter Kronholm | 1:23:13 | ||
555 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:49:21 | Timo Broström | 1:42:03 | ||
556 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:49:41 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:43:23 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:49:50 | Martti Anttila | 1:54:04 | ||
558 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:49:50 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:29:07 | ||
559 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:50:10 | Harri Saramäki | 1:18:46 | ||
560 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:50:16 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:21:18 | ||
561 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:50:30 | Antti Roose | 1:26:23 | ||
562 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:50:34 | Jenni Sabel | 1:23:23 | ||
563 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:50:38 | Staffan Bengtson | 1:38:58 | ||
564 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:50:50 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:27:40 | ||
565 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:50:57 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:31:29 | ||
566 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:51:07 | Johan Swartz | 1:23:04 | ||
567 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:51:20 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:36:48 | ||
568 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:51:23 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:40:52 | ||
569 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:51:29 | Saku Liehu | 1:26:57 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:51:37 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:49:41 | ||
571 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:51:40 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:32:24 | ||
572 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:51:44 | Ari Kartaslammi | 2:01:05 | ||
573 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:52:22 | Heikki Rajala | 1:20:45 | ||
574 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:52:58 | Kardo Kutti | 1:10:16 | ||
575 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:53:17 | Anders Thomee | 2:11:06 | ||
576 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:53:56 | Jari Kapanen | 1:35:01 | ||
577 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:54:08 | Tatu Solin | 1:16:41 | ||
578 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:54:11 | Torgny Näslund | 1:29:30 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:54:12 | Tommi Andersson | 1:33:28 | ||
580 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:54:13 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:31:57 | ||
581 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:54:16 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 1:38:04 | ||
582 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:54:29 | Tobias Spång | 1:27:53 | ||
583 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:54:32 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:35:44 | ||
584 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:54:33 | Tero Paajanen | 1:59:55 | ||
585 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:54:44 | Jussi Salminen | 1:36:25 | ||
586 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:54:47 | Anders af Hällström | 1:35:33 | ||
587 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:54:51 | Anders Lindahl | 1:26:21 | ||
588 | Kops (404) | +2:54:57 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:31:08 | ||
589 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:55:10 | Karri Lindell | 1:47:01 | ||
590 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:55:18 | Ari Tukala | 1:39:00 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:55:31 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:15:15 | ||
592 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:55:53 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:38:10 | ||
593 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:55:55 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:28:05 | ||
594 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:55:59 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:35:34 | ||
595 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:56:12 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:25:35 | ||
596 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:56:24 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:30:57 | ||
597 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:56:28 | Reijo Toppari | 1:18:21 | ||
598 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:56:29 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:30:10 | ||
599 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:56:31 | Riina Markku | 1:30:06 | ||
600 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:56:32 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:55:42 | ||
601 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:56:41 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:21:44 | ||
602 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:56:46 | Peter Trompari | 1:11:00 | ||
603 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:56:54 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:18:40 | ||
604 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:57:14 | Teppo Hujala | 1:40:52 | ||
605 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:57:18 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:41:23 | ||
606 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:57:19 | Maja Porle | 1:20:33 | ||
607 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:57:29 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:25:06 | ||
608 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:57:30 | Arto Vilppola | 1:28:51 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:57:31 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:18:41 | ||
610 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:57:35 | Timo Saaranen | 1:23:24 | ||
611 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:57:37 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:39:33 | ||
612 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:57:40 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:30:32 | ||
613 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:57:45 | Olavi Nurmo | 2:02:45 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:57:47 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:32:36 | ||
615 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:57:49 | Ahlsved Mikael | 1:34:15 | ||
616 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:58:14 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:26:31 | ||
617 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:59:24 | Ville Järvinen | 1:32:41 | ||
618 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:59:50 | Marko Pirinen | 1:26:00 | ||
619 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:59:50 | Keijo Pousi | 1:26:32 | ||
620 | Surikati (868) | +2:59:53 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:42:04 | ||
621 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:00:03 | Matti Tölli | 1:34:18 | ||
622 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:00:05 | Tuomo Junttila | 1:47:36 | ||
623 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:00:14 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:28:14 | ||
624 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:00:42 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:32:59 | ||
625 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:00:48 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:24:26 | ||
626 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:01:22 | Elli Taini | 1:13:36 | ||
627 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:01:26 | Juuli Koivisto | 1:09:00 | ||
628 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +3:01:42 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 1:27:44 | ||
629 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:01:43 | Tapani Mattus | 1:26:47 | ||
630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:02:07 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:20:47 | ||
631 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:02:10 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:54:41 | ||
632 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:02:20 | Matias Heikkilä | 1:12:26 | ||
633 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:02:21 | Aulis Rantala | 1:22:12 | ||
634 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:02:28 | Sauli Konttila | 1:36:07 | ||
635 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:02:30 | Henrik Boding | 1:44:30 | ||
636 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:02:31 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:30:40 | ||
637 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:02:31 | Timo Voutilainen | 2:07:03 | ||
638 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:02:37 | Elias Schule | 1:27:38 | ||
639 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +3:02:41 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:28:07 | ||
640 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:02:54 | Pekka Patana | 1:39:05 | ||
641 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +3:03:06 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:42:41 | ||
642 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:03:37 | Marko Sopo | 1:18:08 | ||
643 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:03:41 | Katri Kontio | 1:12:18 | ||
644 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:03:46 | Johnny Junegard | 1:17:44 | ||
645 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:03:47 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:18:06 | ||
646 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +3:03:47 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:18:52 | ||
647 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:03:49 | Topias Piilonen | 1:38:07 | ||
648 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:04:23 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:32:54 | ||
649 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:04:25 | Erkki Jokela | 2:30:14 | ||
650 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:05:44 | Kim Virta | 2:04:02 | ||
651 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +3:05:52 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:26:03 | ||
652 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:05:55 | Kankkunen Jyri | 1:51:08 | ||
653 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:05:58 | Otto Pietilä | 1:43:50 | ||
654 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:06:36 | Vili Hahto | 1:26:30 | ||
655 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:07:04 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:48:23 | ||
656 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:07:05 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:04:59 | ||
657 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:07:07 | Nick Nortamo | 1:39:08 | ||
658 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:07:09 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 1:27:30 | ||
659 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:07:18 | Marko Virtanen | 1:42:55 | ||
660 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +3:07:20 | Miso Nousiainen | 2:09:39 | ||
661 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:07:41 | Alexander Backman | 1:44:56 | ||
662 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:07:44 | Joel Niemeläinen | 1:43:38 | ||
663 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:07:45 | Sami Härkönen | 1:27:30 | ||
664 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:07:59 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:33:53 | ||
665 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:08:16 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:43:46 | ||
666 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +3:08:21 | Matias Shnoro | 1:30:02 | ||
667 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:08:22 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:42:56 | ||
668 | UNO SK (348) | +3:08:24 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:25:51 | ||
669 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:08:47 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:23:48 | ||
670 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:08:52 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:16:50 | ||
671 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:09:26 | Bo Lauri | 1:40:25 | ||
672 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:09:31 | Jouko Malinen | 1:17:22 | ||
673 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:09:33 | Petri Teittinen | 1:44:18 | ||
674 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:09:39 | Emilia Ylilehto | 1:46:19 | ||
675 | Trimap (460) | +3:09:39 | Matti Salminen | 1:26:07 | ||
676 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:09:49 | Jeremy Donner | 1:20:53 | ||
677 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:09:50 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:35:39 | ||
678 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:10:02 | Mika Laurila | 1:28:56 | ||
679 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:10:13 | Sofia Giding | 1:27:59 | ||
680 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:10:28 | Kari Kantanen | 1:43:04 | ||
681 | FTA (867) | +3:10:30 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:18:46 | ||
682 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:10:36 | Harri Happonen | 1:46:12 | ||
683 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:11:42 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:37:05 | ||
684 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:11:48 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:10:51 | ||
685 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:11:50 | Simo Paavola | 1:36:45 | ||
686 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +3:11:53 | Henna Mäkinen | 1:40:24 | ||
687 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:12:05 | Raivis Grivins | 1:46:25 | ||
688 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:12:07 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:31:32 | ||
689 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +3:12:09 | Lena Swartz | 1:40:50 | ||
690 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:12:10 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:39:35 | ||
691 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:12:13 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:48:39 | ||
692 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:12:15 | Matti Lukkari | 1:42:00 | ||
693 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +3:12:15 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:50:23 | ||
694 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:12:16 | Markku Helkiö | 1:34:07 | ||
695 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:12:19 | Noora Laine | 1:38:08 | ||
696 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:12:20 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:10:07 | ||
697 | OK KPO (536) | +3:12:28 | Robert Biskop | 1:44:32 | ||
698 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:12:30 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:31:55 | ||
699 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:12:32 | Liisa Juga | 1:40:17 | ||
700 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:12:50 | Juho Elovaara | 1:35:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |