< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +3:52:28 | Kati Korhonen | 27:56 | ||
1102 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +3:52:28 | Hannu Myllärinen | 26:04 | ||
1103 | OK Kampen (1469) | +3:52:31 | Kari Laitinen | 30:00 | ||
1104 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +3:52:47 | Mikko Tervaportti | 33:37 | ||
1105 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +3:52:51 | Jouko Sormunen | 29:40 | ||
1106 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +3:52:53 | Tero Kaksonen | 28:28 | ||
1107 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +3:53:07 | Pekka Heininen | 28:12 | ||
1108 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +3:53:23 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 35:28 | ||
1109 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +3:53:30 | Matti Huhtala | 50:07 | ||
1110 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +3:53:47 | Henrik Mantere | 30:51 | ||
1111 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +3:54:27 | Erkki Kari | 36:02 | ||
1112 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +3:54:37 | Olli Heinonen | 35:01 | ||
1113 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +3:54:50 | Liisa Urpola | 46:55 | ||
1114 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +3:54:54 | Tuuli Maura | 49:56 | ||
1115 | Iisu (1258) | +3:55:21 | Jouko Paaso | 38:35 | ||
1116 | TuusRUK (1044) | +3:56:08 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 28:58 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +3:56:41 | Ari Hanttu | 39:29 | ||
1118 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +3:56:54 | Markku Olkkonen | 31:36 | ||
1119 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +3:57:16 | Tapio Rantanen | 30:32 | ||
1120 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +3:57:21 | Jarmo Helander | 30:43 | ||
1121 | Team Klinga (937) | +3:57:33 | Jaana Klinga | 37:49 | ||
1122 | WIO Team (1146) | +3:57:48 | Harri Länsipuro | 38:45 | ||
1123 | Varnitsa (963) | +3:58:40 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 27:38 | ||
1124 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +3:58:43 | Päivi Pätäri | 26:51 | ||
1125 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +3:59:40 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 40:45 | ||
1126 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +3:59:45 | Girts Gosko | 26:04 | ||
1127 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +3:59:56 | Tomi Suominen | 34:47 | ||
1128 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +3:59:57 | Martti Virtanen | 49:08 | ||
1129 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +4:00:01 | Tapio Alapuranen | 28:28 | ||
1130 | Fennia (1006) | +4:00:03 | Sanna Kämäri | 27:25 | ||
1131 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +4:00:09 | Timo Kauraoja | 34:16 | ||
1132 | OK77 8 (1067) | +4:00:21 | Sami Suckcharoen | 41:02 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +4:00:25 | Matti Joensuu | 29:25 | ||
1134 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +4:00:41 | Jaakko Kauranne | 26:36 | ||
1135 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +4:00:45 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 30:54 | ||
1136 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +4:00:50 | Matias Salo | 30:56 | ||
1137 | Digita (997) | +4:01:13 | Teppo Ahonen | 29:55 | ||
1138 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +4:01:31 | Taisto Nieminen | 34:23 | ||
1139 | Team Proxion (1102) | +4:02:30 | Ida Alho | 30:34 | ||
1140 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +4:02:35 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 31:37 | ||
1141 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +4:02:46 | Antti Remes | 38:21 | ||
1142 | Team Maha (705) | +4:02:54 | Inkeri Pekkala | 37:55 | ||
1143 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +4:02:59 | Harri Laurila | 49:17 | ||
1144 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +4:03:04 | Janne Mäkinen | 36:20 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +4:04:42 | Antti Miettinen | 29:47 | ||
1146 | OK77 6 (484) | +4:04:47 | Keijo Talja | 33:26 | ||
1147 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +4:04:48 | Pasi Hankala | 53:01 | ||
1148 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +4:05:49 | Veikko Rautarae | 36:07 | ||
1149 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +4:05:57 | Harri Koski | 34:13 | ||
1150 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +4:06:14 | Jouko Laitinen | 36:59 | ||
1151 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +4:07:01 | Tuomas Haila | 31:45 | ||
1152 | Nabla (891) | +4:07:14 | Tuomas Nurmi | 36:17 | ||
1153 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +4:07:31 | Mikko Koivisto | 42:45 | ||
1154 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +4:07:57 | Satu Ryynänen | 44:36 | ||
1155 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +4:08:19 | Arttu Arponen | 35:24 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +4:08:19 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 47:51 | ||
1157 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +4:08:34 | Eeva Rahkonen | 29:24 | ||
1158 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +4:08:39 | Timo Soini | 33:34 | ||
1159 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +4:08:49 | Veikko Långström | 41:35 | ||
1160 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +4:08:54 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 43:24 | ||
1161 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +4:08:58 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 30:40 | ||
1162 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +4:09:21 | Petteri Kettunen | 43:47 | ||
1163 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +4:09:23 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 42:24 | ||
1164 | Eränaali (690) | +4:09:32 | Jarno Saarinen | 47:37 | ||
1165 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +4:10:26 | Kimmo Polvivaara | 39:23 | ||
1166 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +4:10:29 | Tapio Mourujärvi | 23:21 | ||
1167 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +4:10:31 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 26:31 | ||
1168 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +4:10:46 | Eero Hallikainen | 31:30 | ||
1169 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +4:10:50 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 27:13 | ||
1170 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +4:10:51 | Jani Laaksonen | 34:06 | ||
1171 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +4:10:52 | Pertti Vuorinen | 26:56 | ||
1172 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +4:11:01 | Kalle Ruotsala | 27:17 | ||
1173 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +4:11:07 | Markku Heikkilä | 35:50 | ||
1174 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +4:11:28 | Pauliina Tienari | 41:25 | ||
1175 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +4:11:35 | Kim Rantala | 35:42 | ||
1176 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:11:51 | Panu Pesonen | 40:54 | ||
1177 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +4:12:25 | Niina Hautala | 31:06 | ||
1178 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +4:12:39 | Harri Huhta | 37:28 | ||
1179 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +4:12:47 | Hannu Niinimäki | 26:21 | ||
1180 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +4:13:09 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 36:01 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +4:13:37 | Pekka Nurmi | 41:31 | ||
1182 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +4:13:50 | Tuomas Pusa | 34:38 | ||
1183 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +4:15:50 | Sanna Hamari | 32:46 | ||
1184 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +4:16:17 | Aleksi Neuvonen | 38:06 | ||
1185 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +4:16:44 | Linnea Toiviainen | 32:26 | ||
1186 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:18:14 | Matti Tiainen | 28:51 | ||
1187 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +4:18:56 | Asko Viitanen | 32:54 | ||
1188 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:20:41 | Ville Koskenkorva | 25:29 | ||
1189 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:20:57 | Ulf K Rask | 28:59 | ||
1190 | Team Laardi (1581) | +4:21:09 | Patrik Appelqvist | 34:45 | ||
1191 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:21:10 | Tuomas Laaksonen | 29:00 | ||
1192 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +4:21:17 | Matti Isolauri | 33:34 | ||
1193 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:21:18 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 17:38 | ||
1194 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:21:19 | Aivars Lapa | 32:03 | ||
1195 | Organisaatio (1459) | +4:21:31 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 30:23 | ||
1196 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +4:22:16 | Mikko Ilomäki | 43:38 | ||
1197 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +4:22:54 | Seppo Hyyppä | 37:12 | ||
1198 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:22:55 | Tuomo Mutru | 34:51 | ||
1199 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +4:23:07 | Johannes Ylikotila | 28:26 | ||
1200 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +4:23:09 | Elias Kukkonen | 34:41 | ||
1201 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +4:23:16 | Arto Varonen | 37:29 | ||
1202 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +4:23:19 | Anttoni Niemenmaa | 28:51 | ||
1203 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +4:23:21 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 25:57 | ||
1204 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:26:28 | Terhi Huovinen | 26:14 | ||
1205 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:26:28 | Kia Terho | 28:39 | ||
1206 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +4:26:33 | Hannu Ervasti | 31:26 | ||
1207 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +4:26:41 | Arvo Helanti | 39:58 | ||
1208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +4:26:42 | Vesa Tervo | 24:36 | ||
1209 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +4:26:52 | Lene Loftesnes | 27:47 | ||
1210 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +4:26:53 | Jaana Meuronen | 47:12 | ||
1211 | Exme (1028) | +4:26:55 | Jenni Setälä | 32:23 | ||
1212 | Bilot (1371) | +4:27:07 | Bhavesh Ratnam | 50:22 | ||
1213 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +4:27:17 | Jaana Myrsky | 44:04 | ||
1214 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +4:27:42 | Soini Särkilahti | 40:45 | ||
1215 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +4:27:46 | Janne Nurmi | 31:17 | ||
1216 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:28:04 | Pasi Hirvonen | 26:36 | ||
1217 | Koovee 6 (750) | +4:28:39 | Jari Kanko | 31:44 | ||
1218 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:29:44 | Olli Puhakka | 27:49 | ||
1219 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:29:46 | Jarkko Kari | 27:16 | ||
1220 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +4:29:46 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 41:49 | ||
1221 | ABO Wind (1562) | +4:29:51 | Sami Martinmäki | 34:50 | ||
1222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +4:30:38 | Unto Eskelinen | 36:02 | ||
1223 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +4:30:52 | Salla Kalsi | 40:04 | ||
1224 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +4:31:37 | Mikko Rytkönen | 31:31 | ||
1225 | 4Metco (1392) | +4:32:01 | Jukka Lahtinen | 32:38 | ||
1226 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +4:32:41 | Janne Juujärvi | 32:41 | ||
1227 | Nahat (1375) | +4:32:53 | Jarmo Korpi | 45:03 | ||
1228 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +4:32:53 | Jenna Laukkanen | 32:01 | ||
1229 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +4:33:03 | Ilmari Tarpila | 43:19 | ||
1230 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +4:33:21 | Matti Antikainen | 31:15 | ||
1231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +4:33:46 | Östen Wikström | 36:26 | ||
1232 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +4:33:48 | Misa Kekkinen | 33:50 | ||
1233 | ABB SK (619) | +4:33:53 | Marko Raatikainen | 31:51 | ||
1234 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +4:35:29 | Reijo Tiainen | 34:03 | ||
1235 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +4:35:36 | Jaakko Silpola | 31:05 | ||
1236 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +4:36:12 | Andreas Rydefalk | 34:23 | ||
1237 | eLadies 2 (942) | +4:36:15 | Heidi Hellsten | 28:02 | ||
1238 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +4:36:37 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 28:14 | ||
1239 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +4:37:24 | Risto Iivonen | 35:59 | ||
1240 | Metsä Forest (520) | +4:37:38 | Matti Sipilä | 37:28 | ||
1241 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +4:40:03 | Joni Koskimäki | 27:10 | ||
1242 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +4:40:32 | Maija Nyman | 35:02 | ||
1243 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +4:40:45 | Johanna Riipinen | 28:20 | ||
1244 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +4:41:17 | Petro Tamminen | 37:55 | ||
1245 | RaKiNa (713) | +4:41:21 | Maikki Laukkanen | 40:56 | ||
1246 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +4:41:53 | Anu Jaaranen | 29:52 | ||
1247 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +4:41:56 | Mikko Lehtinen | 39:06 | ||
1248 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +4:42:00 | Mikko Juvonen | 30:15 | ||
1249 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +4:42:16 | Erkki Laitinen | 42:08 | ||
1250 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +4:42:16 | Pia Ahlfors | 34:41 | ||
1251 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +4:44:18 | Reetta Peltonen | 21:00 | ||
1252 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +4:45:25 | Mikko Kiviranta | 33:26 | ||
1253 | Kotipojat (1092) | +4:46:48 | Komiaperä Leo | 30:35 | ||
1254 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +4:46:49 | Seppo Aarnio | 36:26 | ||
1255 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +4:46:49 | Harri Kuosa | 39:09 | ||
1256 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +4:46:53 | Sami Kalamies | 23:48 | ||
1257 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +4:47:31 | Henri Mutanen | 35:34 | ||
1258 | IBM Sport club (679) | +4:48:15 | Sturt Ison | 37:52 | ||
1259 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +4:49:07 | Heidi Vanhala | 27:09 | ||
1260 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +4:49:31 | Jorma Issakainen | 47:27 | ||
1261 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +4:49:38 | Pekka Niemensivu | 26:59 | ||
1262 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +4:49:55 | Tommi Suuronen | 34:47 | ||
1263 | Fimea (1534) | +4:50:34 | Tarja Kankkunen | 35:10 | ||
1264 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +4:50:53 | Jaana Soininen | 38:05 | ||
1265 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +4:51:29 | Esa-Pekka Mattila | 40:59 | ||
1266 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +4:51:46 | Anne Partanen | 40:24 | ||
1267 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +4:51:50 | Juha Härkönen | 43:00 | ||
1268 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +4:52:20 | Anttijussi Röman | 33:00 | ||
1269 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +4:52:35 | Esa Niemistö | 40:06 | ||
1270 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +4:52:52 | Fredrik Backman | 42:01 | ||
1271 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +4:53:04 | Timo Hietaoja | 23:24 | ||
1272 | Droit (557) | +4:53:11 | Mitja Kärki | 52:05 | ||
1273 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +4:53:22 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 30:21 | ||
1274 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +4:53:38 | Jonne Hankimaa | 49:48 | ||
1275 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +4:54:51 | Jouko Lahti | 37:32 | ||
1276 | Raula Team (1040) | +4:54:52 | Jaakko Raula | 27:29 | ||
1277 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +4:54:59 | Kalle Aerikkala | 42:33 | ||
1278 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +4:55:08 | Jussi Rikala | 53:14 | ||
1279 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:55:09 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 32:08 | ||
1280 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +4:55:18 | Malte Berggren | 24:03 | ||
1281 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +4:56:47 | Eero Taipale | 53:44 | ||
1282 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +4:57:51 | Harri Viita-aho | 39:08 | ||
1283 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +4:57:59 | Eero Sihvola | 35:10 | ||
1284 | Team Carillo (1531) | +4:58:13 | Jarkko Lassi | 27:19 | ||
1285 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +4:58:40 | Peik Blomqvist | 28:37 | ||
1286 | Team SOSE (1064) | +4:58:59 | Elina Kalatie | 27:59 | ||
1287 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +4:59:32 | Christian Engblom | 28:55 | ||
1288 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +4:59:39 | Arto Lehtinen | 41:39 | ||
1289 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +5:00:20 | Elias Mäkelä | 30:22 | ||
1290 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +5:00:26 | Elias Jakala | 37:41 | ||
1291 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +5:01:10 | Eeva Kaataja | 38:14 | ||
1292 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +5:02:10 | Simo Rantala | 31:29 | ||
1293 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +5:02:28 | Timo Heinonen | 39:21 | ||
1294 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +5:02:56 | Louna Laurila | 33:20 | ||
1295 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +5:03:05 | Markku Jylkkä | 23:13 | ||
1296 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +5:03:54 | Teemu Salo | 44:15 | ||
1297 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +5:05:27 | Antti Kekki | 23:07 | ||
1298 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +5:05:44 | Risto Sirola | 47:39 | ||
1299 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +5:05:48 | Anni Kuutti | 32:55 | ||
1300 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +5:05:48 | Aki Kaukonen | 35:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |