< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Ark United (497) | +2:41:59 | Jenny Vainio | 31:11 | ||
702 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +2:42:27 | Matias Shnoro | 26:30 | ||
703 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +2:42:40 | Mika Laurila | 23:57 | ||
704 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +2:42:59 | Karri Tuokko | 24:26 | ||
705 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +2:43:06 | Heikki Pajuoja | 24:09 | ||
706 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +2:43:11 | Timo Liukko | 33:33 | ||
707 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +2:43:15 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 25:49 | ||
708 | AC Harharetki (516) | +2:43:26 | Eemeli Kantola | 24:26 | ||
709 | Lynx 7 (889) | +2:43:28 | Niklas Sarparanta | 20:10 | ||
710 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +2:43:36 | Anniina Heikkinen | 29:15 | ||
711 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:43:38 | Mika Rintala | 25:39 | ||
712 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +2:43:42 | Kari Kantanen | 38:40 | ||
713 | OK Kristina (483) | +2:43:46 | Markku Helkiö | 27:59 | ||
714 | SK Uranus (490) | +2:43:46 | Mikko Herajärvi | 25:36 | ||
715 | VTT (346) | +2:43:47 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 25:06 | ||
716 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +2:43:49 | Jyrki Widenius | 26:29 | ||
717 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +2:44:08 | Meri Sipilä | 44:31 | ||
718 | UNO SK (348) | +2:44:17 | Arto Laaksonen | 24:07 | ||
719 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +2:44:43 | Essi Lotvonen | 29:54 | ||
720 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +2:44:46 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 34:05 | ||
721 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:44:47 | Johnny Junegard | 21:08 | ||
722 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:44:48 | Sanna Carlsson | 26:35 | ||
723 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:44:49 | Paavo Inkinen | 26:38 | ||
724 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +2:44:51 | Nieminen Erja | 26:40 | ||
725 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +2:44:54 | Aleksi Lahti | 31:44 | ||
726 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:44:59 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 34:09 | ||
727 | Koovee 5 (647) | +2:45:05 | Mette Varjola | 27:30 | ||
728 | Essity Finland (969) | +2:45:05 | Ossi Ikonen | 40:34 | ||
729 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +2:45:31 | Petteri Nuottakari | 21:44 | ||
730 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +2:45:42 | Lasse Varjonen | 23:05 | ||
731 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:45:45 | Peter Trompari | 22:23 | ||
732 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +2:45:59 | Turo Valkama | 26:57 | ||
733 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +2:46:05 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 23:56 | ||
734 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +2:46:12 | Mikko Ahonen | 32:40 | ||
735 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +2:46:20 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 29:49 | ||
736 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +2:46:23 | Rick McGregor | 40:37 | ||
737 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +2:46:46 | Timo Rokka | 29:00 | ||
738 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +2:46:55 | Marko Sopo | 23:49 | ||
739 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:46:55 | Elli Taini | 21:33 | ||
740 | AAOC (1225) | +2:47:14 | Nigel Owens | 32:01 | ||
741 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +2:47:20 | Jani Suomalainen | 28:39 | ||
742 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +2:47:24 | Satu Häkkinen | 37:27 | ||
743 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +2:47:32 | Lasse Seppälä | 25:00 | ||
744 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +2:47:41 | Olli Näpänkangas | 29:40 | ||
745 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +2:47:49 | Terje Midtbø | 24:23 | ||
746 | Ajolinja (397) | +2:47:58 | Antti Rytkönen | 30:37 | ||
747 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +2:48:13 | Sofia Giding | 28:23 | ||
748 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +2:48:27 | Alex Elliot | 25:36 | ||
749 | Rastiketut (863) | +2:48:47 | Pasi Nurmi | 26:49 | ||
750 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +2:48:47 | Hannu Währn | 32:26 | ||
751 | Lynx 6 (718) | +2:48:50 | Markku Hyvönen | 24:53 | ||
752 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +2:49:02 | Eveliina Peltola | 31:39 | ||
753 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:49:28 | Jeremy Donner | 22:56 | ||
754 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:49:34 | Matias Heikkilä | 22:02 | ||
755 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +2:49:34 | Ossi Saarela | 21:57 | ||
756 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +2:49:38 | Juuli Koivisto | 19:35 | ||
757 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +2:49:46 | Jouko Malinen | 20:00 | ||
758 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +2:49:57 | Marko Pesonen | 44:31 | ||
759 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +2:50:02 | Chris Perry | 25:32 | ||
760 | PK Racing Team (478) | +2:50:25 | Katri Kontio | 21:24 | ||
761 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +2:50:34 | Daniel Andersson Olm | 23:56 | ||
762 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +2:51:02 | Sinikka Taimisto | 31:05 | ||
763 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +2:51:04 | Peter Blomgren | 26:29 | ||
764 | Maasillat (515) | +2:51:23 | Siiri Kankanen | 29:43 | ||
765 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +2:51:36 | Veera Kohtamäki | 29:41 | ||
766 | eLadies (422) | +2:51:40 | Sanna Hosio | 26:56 | ||
767 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +2:51:43 | Markku Nurminen | 36:52 | ||
768 | Tunturimuro (630) | +2:51:50 | Aura Relander | 37:30 | ||
769 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +2:52:02 | Seija Meskanen | 29:30 | ||
770 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +2:52:15 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 22:36 | ||
771 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +2:52:15 | Eeva Mäkinen | 45:38 | ||
772 | Tosimiähet (658) | +2:52:26 | Milla Kalliokoski | 41:24 | ||
773 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +2:53:13 | Mauri Sinnelä | 36:28 | ||
774 | FTA (867) | +2:53:25 | Iida Varmavuo | 24:04 | ||
775 | SEPI (513) | +2:53:33 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 24:29 | ||
776 | Trimap (460) | +2:53:59 | Matti Salminen | 32:50 | ||
777 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +2:54:14 | Antti Hartikainen | 30:14 | ||
778 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +2:54:19 | Seppo Hurri | 25:30 | ||
779 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +2:54:20 | Ronja Marjamaa | 34:17 | ||
780 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +2:54:22 | Eelis Kärkkäinen | 28:11 | ||
781 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +2:54:22 | Sami Grönholm | 24:33 | ||
782 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +2:54:24 | Janne Kontola | 32:34 | ||
783 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +2:54:36 | Henna Lyytikäinen | 38:48 | ||
784 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:54:43 | Markku Mäki-Hokkonen | 34:33 | ||
785 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +2:54:45 | Teija Kujanpää | 30:56 | ||
786 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:54:48 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 25:20 | ||
787 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +2:55:57 | Markku Sipponen | 31:25 | ||
788 | Karvapallo (416) | +2:56:00 | Elina Jokela | 21:16 | ||
789 | Jussis seven (876) | +2:56:36 | Jere Kavander | 27:01 | ||
790 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +2:56:40 | Tom Nikander | 33:16 | ||
791 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +2:57:26 | Ralf Kivil | 21:56 | ||
792 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +2:57:43 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 18:00 | ||
793 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +2:57:51 | Matti Juva | 26:03 | ||
794 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +2:58:20 | Kevin Lindfors | 24:43 | ||
795 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +2:58:40 | antti grekelä | 26:05 | ||
796 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +2:58:47 | Sami Leppänen | 25:29 | ||
797 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +2:59:25 | Juha Eronen | 29:38 | ||
798 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:59:45 | Kristina Tedhamre | 19:55 | ||
799 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +3:00:00 | Risto Gustafsson | 25:53 | ||
800 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:00:14 | Iiro Toivonen | 21:40 | ||
801 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:00:36 | Imants Caklis | 34:39 | ||
802 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:01:29 | Niklas Anttila | 27:42 | ||
803 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:01:34 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 25:59 | ||
804 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:01:39 | Risto Juutinen | 28:43 | ||
805 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:01:43 | Unna Päivinen | 37:24 | ||
806 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:01:46 | Peter Sjöholm | 28:42 | ||
807 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:01:51 | Stefan Johansson | 21:38 | ||
808 | SukUdd (569) | +3:01:57 | Marika Lappalainen | 32:59 | ||
809 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:01:58 | Hannu Keskitalo | 35:15 | ||
810 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:01:59 | Aleksi Kankainen | 23:11 | ||
811 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:02:01 | Anni Kivilaakso | 22:32 | ||
812 | EKI (895) | +3:02:01 | Joonas Lehtonen | 33:22 | ||
813 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:02:04 | Kaisa Kukko | 30:43 | ||
814 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:02:05 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 19:21 | ||
815 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:02:21 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 23:14 | ||
816 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:02:23 | Björn Reger | 23:55 | ||
817 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:02:24 | Olli Kara | 22:22 | ||
818 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +3:02:35 | Kari Hytönen | 24:09 | ||
819 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:02:37 | Lauri Uutela | 23:49 | ||
820 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:02:45 | Hannu Salo | 34:11 | ||
821 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:03:13 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 24:23 | ||
822 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:03:21 | Jari Maunuksela | 20:18 | ||
823 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:03:33 | Timo Nenonen | 27:17 | ||
824 | Malax IF (875) | +3:03:46 | Andreas Öhman | 29:23 | ||
825 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +3:04:29 | Annu Tyyskänen | 21:06 | ||
826 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:04:44 | Timo Kohonen | 22:28 | ||
827 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +3:04:53 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 24:36 | ||
828 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:04:57 | Juuso Haapala | 25:33 | ||
829 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:04:58 | Tatu Lintukangas | 42:27 | ||
830 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:05:08 | Matti Mäkitalo | 29:26 | ||
831 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:05:19 | Iiro Kaitola | 22:51 | ||
832 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:05:20 | Kari Koivumäki | 25:06 | ||
833 | Gofore (351) | +3:05:21 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 22:40 | ||
834 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:05:29 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 26:53 | ||
835 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +3:05:38 | Saara Lehtiranta | 36:09 | ||
836 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:05:50 | Kalle Ravonmaa | 23:12 | ||
837 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +3:06:41 | Jarmo Turunen | 55:18 | ||
838 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:06:43 | Colin Yang | 36:10 | ||
839 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:06:43 | Timo Neuvonen | 33:18 | ||
840 | AFRY (652) | +3:06:55 | Niina Koistinen | 25:30 | ||
841 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:06:57 | Elina Hossi | 30:59 | ||
842 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:07:13 | Glenn Holmström | 34:03 | ||
843 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:07:14 | Markku Hämäläinen | 23:28 | ||
844 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:07:25 | Paavo Vesterinen | 27:47 | ||
845 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:07:29 | Timo Ålgars | 26:51 | ||
846 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:07:32 | Max Takala | 27:52 | ||
847 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:07:36 | Kari Pietarila | 22:21 | ||
848 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +3:07:40 | Merja Rasi | 1:03:38 | ||
849 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:07:57 | Topias Kangas | 23:10 | ||
850 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:07:58 | Visa Sippu | 26:37 | ||
851 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:08:00 | Jukka Laiho | 35:51 | ||
852 | Team Lost (610) | +3:08:02 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 28:35 | ||
853 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:08:23 | Elias Tammilehto | 39:37 | ||
854 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:08:26 | Pia Kettunen | 35:23 | ||
855 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:08:28 | Simo Kiviruusu | 29:57 | ||
856 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:08:29 | Kalle Vaismaa | 26:38 | ||
857 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:08:30 | Aarto Hirvi | 29:02 | ||
858 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:08:34 | Risto Kuivalainen | 26:06 | ||
859 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:08:36 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 27:29 | ||
860 | OK TON (966) | +3:08:38 | Kaupo Jogi | 24:29 | ||
861 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:08:39 | Saara Söderberg | 30:11 | ||
862 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:08:42 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 25:47 | ||
863 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:09:01 | Hannu Salonen | 26:08 | ||
864 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:09:06 | Tuomas Eskola | 25:47 | ||
865 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:09:43 | Leena Saloniemi | 40:46 | ||
866 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +3:09:46 | Heikki Pietinalho | 31:26 | ||
867 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:09:54 | Teemu Nieminen | 29:55 | ||
868 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:09:56 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 21:58 | ||
869 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:09:58 | Jari Nousiainen | 30:16 | ||
870 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:10:01 | Jere Tyni | 24:28 | ||
871 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +3:11:00 | Juha Hölttä | 39:49 | ||
872 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:11:48 | Tapio Mäenpää | 28:37 | ||
873 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:12:11 | Sanna Konstari | 33:19 | ||
874 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:12:22 | Ari Koivuluoma | 30:31 | ||
875 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:12:25 | Timo Bäcklund | 30:32 | ||
876 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:12:29 | Markku Huotari | 28:15 | ||
877 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +3:12:30 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 33:52 | ||
878 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:12:43 | Ingus Barvikis | 37:10 | ||
879 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +3:12:58 | Erno Nykänen | 44:24 | ||
880 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:13:07 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 29:53 | ||
881 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:13:08 | Kerttu Lassila | 25:18 | ||
882 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:13:16 | Jani Brandt | 25:43 | ||
883 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:13:20 | Jarmo Partanen | 27:34 | ||
884 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:13:22 | Timo Pinola | 30:34 | ||
885 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:13:28 | Jukka Gers | 33:57 | ||
886 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:13:29 | Tommi Poutiainen | 33:32 | ||
887 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:13:38 | Didrik Bredesen | 19:15 | ||
888 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:13:39 | Simo Pöyhönen | 28:34 | ||
889 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:13:55 | Tommi Lehtonen | 25:53 | ||
890 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:13:58 | Asko Senttula | 30:40 | ||
891 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:14:01 | Oliver Sivula | 26:06 | ||
892 | Turun Visat (921) | +3:14:09 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 30:38 | ||
893 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:14:15 | Kai Pulkkinen | 27:14 | ||
894 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +3:14:15 | Hannu Harkola | 34:05 | ||
895 | Tietoevry (1024) | +3:14:15 | Teija Okkonen | 31:57 | ||
896 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:14:17 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 26:56 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:14:18 | Andrei Krüger | 23:33 | ||
898 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:15:04 | Juha Leskinen | 31:00 | ||
899 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:15:13 | Maija Rajala | 26:34 | ||
900 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +3:15:15 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 30:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |