< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:42:39 | Marko Ojala | 34:41 | ||
302 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:42:42 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 33:05 | ||
303 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:42:46 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 40:11 | ||
304 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:42:53 | Håkan Rundqvist | 42:33 | ||
305 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:43:01 | Ulrik Olsson | 41:11 | ||
306 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:43:08 | Ove Rinnbäck | 44:47 | ||
307 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:43:09 | Rain Lillsoo | 43:30 | ||
308 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:43:14 | Harri Jokela | 41:25 | ||
309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:43:43 | Ossi Karvonen | 37:14 | ||
310 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:43:44 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 41:21 | ||
311 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:44:01 | Mattis Sandén | 42:17 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:44:09 | Tuomas Harju | 33:13 | ||
313 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:44:33 | Jarmo Munck | 42:11 | ||
314 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:45:12 | Ådne Orstad | 55:38 | ||
315 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:45:22 | Arto Puro-Aho | 33:18 | ||
316 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:45:24 | Riina Kauppi | 37:51 | ||
317 | IK Falken (186) | +1:45:27 | Hannes Kullman | 32:48 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:45:49 | Juha Matilainen | 31:25 | ||
319 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:45:58 | Ronja Ståhl | 43:49 | ||
320 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:46:07 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 42:13 | ||
321 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:46:10 | Mikko Fäldt | 40:01 | ||
322 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:46:37 | Antti Kalapudas | 34:38 | ||
323 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:46:37 | Marlin Haavengen | 35:46 | ||
324 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:46:43 | Thomas Ivarsson | 34:32 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:46:50 | Ivar Ngugi | 37:14 | ||
326 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:47:00 | Morten Ronäss | 35:35 | ||
327 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:47:01 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 34:52 | ||
328 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:47:29 | Aapo Lintula | 35:14 | ||
329 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:48:01 | Grinbergs Arturs | 41:28 | ||
330 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:48:10 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 40:12 | ||
331 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:48:11 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 47:36 | ||
332 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:48:24 | Peetu Rantala | 35:37 | ||
333 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:48:38 | Jonny Karlsson | 42:43 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:49:16 | Matti Ilmonen | 34:47 | ||
335 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:49:20 | Juha Minkkinen | 34:55 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:49:24 | Reima Liikkanen | 41:40 | ||
337 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:49:28 | Sanni Oikkonen | 36:58 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:49:33 | Petri Kuusinen | 35:13 | ||
339 | Enga (141) | +1:49:35 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 50:16 | ||
340 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:49:42 | Angelica Rask | 37:09 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:49:51 | Sampo Syväterä | 34:05 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:49:56 | Miikka Ernamo | 32:21 | ||
343 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:50:05 | Jussi Partanen | 32:39 | ||
344 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:50:13 | Lauri Kahila | 42:22 | ||
345 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:50:28 | Ossi Luoma | 48:44 | ||
346 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:50:44 | Ove Forsström | 48:00 | ||
347 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:51:07 | Jukka Pönkkä | 35:45 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:51:25 | Toni Venäläinen | 42:22 | ||
349 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:51:29 | Sami Mänty | 33:59 | ||
350 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:51:38 | Marko Hämäläinen | 37:03 | ||
351 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:52:07 | Emmi Kiljunen | 37:52 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:52:08 | Veikka Lassila | 42:38 | ||
353 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:52:28 | Tetiana Priadkina | 52:47 | ||
354 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:52:31 | Jukka Vänttinen | 41:59 | ||
355 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:52:43 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 31:54 | ||
356 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:52:47 | Sara Sundqvist | 1:02:36 | ||
357 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:53:20 | Pasi Ruokamo | 36:45 | ||
358 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:53:41 | Joonas Majuri | 41:02 | ||
359 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:53:49 | Axel Nordqvist | 43:42 | ||
360 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:53:51 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 45:02 | ||
361 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:53:58 | Hermanni Willman | 36:34 | ||
362 | Petolintu (419) | +1:54:08 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 54:34 | ||
363 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:54:28 | Hannu Arki | 46:23 | ||
364 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:55:01 | Petri Hirvikallio | 34:08 | ||
365 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:55:05 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 38:46 | ||
366 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:55:21 | Leif Haajanen | 34:43 | ||
367 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:55:48 | Carsten Ripke | 43:48 | ||
368 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:55:59 | Jarmo Aho | 41:48 | ||
369 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:56:32 | Eero Juntunen | 39:08 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:57:26 | Asko Lautamäki | 37:24 | ||
371 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:57:30 | Henrik Karelo | 39:58 | ||
372 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:57:38 | Ossi Mustonen | 33:42 | ||
373 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:57:53 | VP Ronkainen | 55:19 | ||
374 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:58:03 | Tönis Haldna | 50:04 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:58:04 | Lukas Teuri | 36:51 | ||
376 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:58:06 | Juha Närvä | 36:51 | ||
377 | Nostars (244) | +1:58:11 | Mika Valkonen | 34:02 | ||
378 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:58:12 | Atte Löfbacka | 37:46 | ||
379 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:58:26 | Matias Ojalainen | 41:43 | ||
380 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:58:28 | Aki Alitalo | 30:13 | ||
381 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:58:39 | Niko Sorvari | 32:20 | ||
382 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:58:40 | Jana Lüsher | 41:38 | ||
383 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:58:41 | Wilmer Rex | 38:14 | ||
384 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:58:42 | Balazs Vajda | 47:19 | ||
385 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:58:48 | Katja Mjösund | 35:32 | ||
386 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:58:57 | Koljonen Hannes | 51:03 | ||
387 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:58:58 | Jens Perus | 37:34 | ||
388 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:59:37 | Juha Pietarinen | 37:57 | ||
389 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:59:43 | Kaspars Purmalis | 36:32 | ||
390 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:59:51 | Roland Ludwig | 36:58 | ||
391 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:00:43 | Rasmus Bäck | 39:13 | ||
392 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:00:45 | Maiju Kovanen | 38:47 | ||
393 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:00:50 | Tapio Karppi | 47:31 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:00:50 | Seppo Kukko | 36:46 | ||
395 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:01:31 | Kari Partanen | 49:16 | ||
396 | Emit (542) | +2:01:34 | Svein Granerud | 41:04 | ||
397 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:01:39 | Magnus Johansson | 46:50 | ||
398 | JOKA (1244) | +2:01:58 | Raivo Pellja | 40:40 | ||
399 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:02:22 | Matias Nyman | 34:49 | ||
400 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:02:27 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:06:45 | ||
401 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:02:28 | Markku Kipinoinen | 37:24 | ||
402 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:02:36 | Leena Lehtoranta | 48:03 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:02:58 | Joonas Pahkala | 42:31 | ||
404 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:03:05 | Antti Uotila | 45:32 | ||
405 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:03:08 | Tinja Lantta | 35:49 | ||
406 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:03:15 | Jorma Varkila | 42:40 | ||
407 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:03:21 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 34:38 | ||
408 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:04:03 | Pekka Nissinen | 40:43 | ||
409 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:04:19 | Christer Johansson | 40:44 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +2:04:34 | Anton Leppämäki | 34:32 | ||
411 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:04:35 | Salla Mustonen | 44:10 | ||
412 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:05:19 | Jaakko Kulmala | 36:17 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:05:25 | Paavo Heino | 36:27 | ||
414 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:05:25 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 45:17 | ||
415 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:05:32 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 39:46 | ||
416 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:05:39 | Jaakko Martikainen | 42:39 | ||
417 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:05:46 | Anders Högland | 41:22 | ||
418 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:05:51 | Juris Varess | 40:12 | ||
419 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:05:54 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 37:22 | ||
420 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:06:09 | Petri Hippeläinen | 42:22 | ||
421 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:06:24 | marcus Ragnarsson | 50:55 | ||
422 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:06:47 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 49:50 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:07:11 | Samu Vuorela | 53:50 | ||
424 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:08:04 | Erja Sorri | 34:42 | ||
425 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:08:08 | Niels Möller | 39:49 | ||
426 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:08:18 | Andris Strazdins | 36:05 | ||
427 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:08:26 | Tanja Moser | 46:27 | ||
428 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:08:28 | Marcus Barboza | 39:58 | ||
429 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:08:30 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 44:23 | ||
430 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:08:35 | Roald von Schoultz | 38:14 | ||
431 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:08:39 | Håkan Axelsson | 40:33 | ||
432 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:08:41 | Rugile Duliute | 39:34 | ||
433 | Solita (277) | +2:08:53 | Antti Virtanen | 47:49 | ||
434 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:09:03 | Kari Sillanpää | 40:08 | ||
435 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:09:12 | Emil Lindgren | 48:11 | ||
436 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:09:20 | Helen Hanstock | 45:38 | ||
437 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:10:11 | Kari Nivala | 34:43 | ||
438 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:10:13 | Matti Yliniemi | 44:05 | ||
439 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:10:16 | Liisi Hentonen | 39:23 | ||
440 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:10:17 | Erno Toroi | 39:53 | ||
441 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:10:30 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 49:24 | ||
442 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:10:38 | Juri Matinheikki | 41:38 | ||
443 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:10:40 | Jeri Koponen | 49:10 | ||
444 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:10:53 | Pedro Lundquist | 40:56 | ||
445 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:10:55 | Jari Peura | 45:38 | ||
446 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:10:59 | Pasi Ryynänen | 49:03 | ||
447 | Solf IK (284) | +2:11:04 | Kåre Särs | 51:40 | ||
448 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:12:10 | Lari Kivioja | 41:31 | ||
449 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:12:13 | Ulla Nissinen | 50:14 | ||
450 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:12:16 | Hanna Siven | 34:21 | ||
451 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:12:22 | Joonas Ojanen | 39:29 | ||
452 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:12:26 | Annika Vaara | 38:32 | ||
453 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:12:26 | Ari Kartaslammi | 55:30 | ||
454 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:12:51 | Ruut Kanko | 42:34 | ||
455 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:13:13 | Hannu Vuokila | 45:01 | ||
456 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:13:13 | Stein Mella | 46:16 | ||
457 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:13:16 | Maija Käkelä | 56:09 | ||
458 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:13:22 | Henna Välikangas | 52:53 | ||
459 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:14:25 | Riku Rintanen | 31:41 | ||
460 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:14:35 | Fredrik Sundin | 35:20 | ||
461 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:15:00 | Jens Kaminsky | 42:38 | ||
462 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:15:33 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 35:22 | ||
463 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:15:49 | Mattias Göthberg | 39:32 | ||
464 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:16:03 | Håkan Redtzer | 43:34 | ||
465 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:16:04 | Pekka Valkonen | 42:00 | ||
466 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:16:13 | Niko Olin | 39:10 | ||
467 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:16:16 | Jaakko Puntila | 42:45 | ||
468 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:16:20 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 45:47 | ||
469 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:16:23 | Varis Peisenieks | 42:50 | ||
470 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:16:26 | Valtass Ivars | 41:53 | ||
471 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:16:30 | Erik Andersson | 43:10 | ||
472 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:16:47 | Hans Breckle | 46:07 | ||
473 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:17:19 | Mika Hulkko | 43:36 | ||
474 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:17:28 | Anders Thomee | 1:09:01 | ||
475 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:17:43 | Elli Suntioinen | 53:23 | ||
476 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:17:44 | Tero Paajanen | 56:50 | ||
477 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:17:49 | Hugo Frisk | 38:02 | ||
478 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:17:56 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 41:20 | ||
479 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:18:05 | Elina Alanärä | 51:49 | ||
480 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:18:19 | Petri Kotro | 32:48 | ||
481 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:18:37 | Lars Palmqvist | 36:05 | ||
482 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:18:41 | Satu Asikainen | 34:16 | ||
483 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:18:45 | Pekka Väätäinen | 36:13 | ||
484 | Kaslink (596) | +2:18:48 | Harri Vainio | 53:18 | ||
485 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:18:50 | Esko Sorri | 41:37 | ||
486 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:18:59 | Janne Erlund | 39:02 | ||
487 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:19:07 | Lars Persson | 46:39 | ||
488 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:19:22 | Heikki Lassila | 55:19 | ||
489 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:19:28 | Lars Nordgren | 40:04 | ||
490 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:19:29 | William Hollowell | 45:06 | ||
491 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:19:34 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 56:00 | ||
492 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:19:36 | Juha Kirvesmies | 45:51 | ||
493 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:19:41 | Pekka Vesala | 46:20 | ||
494 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:19:42 | Paavo Leinonen | 51:30 | ||
495 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:19:49 | Ville Väyrynen | 36:23 | ||
496 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:20:24 | Aronsson Nils | 43:02 | ||
497 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:20:49 | Merja Valtanen | 59:38 | ||
498 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:22:47 | Elias Haapala | 36:17 | ||
499 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:22:54 | Juha Kettunen | 42:38 | ||
500 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:23:14 | Teemu Rautiainen | 32:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |