< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:23:18 | Rauno Vuori | 43:33 | ||
502 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:23:21 | Robert Dragowski | 50:41 | ||
503 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:23:25 | Heikki Koskela | 40:41 | ||
504 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:23:27 | Mika Pihala | 38:17 | ||
505 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:23:29 | Märt Maripuu | 43:23 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:23:34 | Venla Tikkanen | 49:24 | ||
507 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:23:36 | Pauli Piirainen | 49:16 | ||
508 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:23:44 | Anton Rosqvist | 45:33 | ||
509 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:23:47 | Juuso Joona | 50:18 | ||
510 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:23:52 | Oskari Jokikokko | 51:17 | ||
511 | MADROG (1362) | +2:23:52 | Tommi Granholm | 41:07 | ||
512 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:23:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 46:37 | ||
513 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:24:04 | Sami Piira | 55:53 | ||
514 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:24:12 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 39:48 | ||
515 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:24:18 | Kyösti Karttunen | 48:11 | ||
516 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:24:29 | Martti Anttila | 1:02:27 | ||
517 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:24:39 | Heidi Sild | 53:45 | ||
518 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:24:54 | Tomas Ray | 35:45 | ||
519 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:25:06 | Trond Bjerge | 35:26 | ||
520 | Juntit OK (368) | +2:25:24 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:03:40 | ||
521 | RaTro (296) | +2:25:31 | Timo Seppälä | 56:54 | ||
522 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:25:53 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 58:46 | ||
523 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:25:55 | Roope Varjus | 38:07 | ||
524 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:25:58 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 38:06 | ||
525 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:26:00 | Janne Tuominen | 43:29 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:26:06 | Santtu Korjamo | 45:18 | ||
527 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:26:25 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 38:09 | ||
528 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:26:28 | Pasi Suvanto | 53:57 | ||
529 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:26:32 | Aku Pyymäki | 36:52 | ||
530 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:26:33 | Stefan Schlatter | 38:47 | ||
531 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:26:35 | Sakari Närvä | 42:21 | ||
532 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:26:39 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 50:58 | ||
533 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:26:41 | Tommi Mattila | 42:22 | ||
534 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:26:43 | Juris Knets | 46:28 | ||
535 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:26:45 | Karri Lindell | 52:20 | ||
536 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:26:46 | Osku Hoikka | 52:51 | ||
537 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:27:07 | Mikael Etula | 40:30 | ||
538 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:27:22 | Jukka Turva | 45:00 | ||
539 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:27:29 | Ari Reitti | 42:27 | ||
540 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:27:31 | Lucas Hansen | 40:05 | ||
541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:27:43 | Arto Kiiskinen | 39:29 | ||
542 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:27:46 | Seppo Keltamäki | 42:01 | ||
543 | OK Jorren (815) | +2:27:48 | Kim Virta | 59:49 | ||
544 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:27:48 | Nikolay Rudakov | 37:42 | ||
545 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:27:49 | Staffan Bengtson | 49:53 | ||
546 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +2:27:52 | Erkki Jokela | 1:27:24 | ||
547 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:27:54 | Janne Ihalainen | 51:06 | ||
548 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:27:54 | Reijo Kivelä | 48:12 | ||
549 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:27:54 | Mikael Platonov | 48:47 | ||
550 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:28:04 | Petteri Taitto | 43:17 | ||
551 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:28:09 | Jukka Kurttila | 42:37 | ||
552 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:28:19 | Esa Meriläinen | 47:31 | ||
553 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:28:28 | Mika Ilomäki | 44:45 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:28:30 | Timo Broström | 54:55 | ||
555 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:30:13 | Saku Liehu | 39:25 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:30:50 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 40:25 | ||
557 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:31:00 | Ilpo Seppänen | 46:50 | ||
558 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:31:05 | Jukka Suominen | 35:42 | ||
559 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:31:18 | Meri Fingerroos | 44:18 | ||
560 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:31:40 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 47:00 | ||
561 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:31:41 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 46:57 | ||
562 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:31:44 | Mika Kerkola | 34:03 | ||
563 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:31:45 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 49:17 | ||
564 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:31:50 | Olli Lehtonen | 43:18 | ||
565 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:31:59 | Jussi Salminen | 47:24 | ||
566 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:32:01 | Priit Lepmets | 38:50 | ||
567 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:32:08 | Uvis Solmanis | 40:03 | ||
568 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:32:18 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 48:18 | ||
569 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:32:22 | Ari Tukala | 49:48 | ||
570 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:32:22 | Markku Vesisenaho | 50:11 | ||
571 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:32:27 | Antti Roose | 42:02 | ||
572 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:32:28 | Joni Holmroos | 40:37 | ||
573 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +2:32:52 | Klas Flodqvist | 59:06 | ||
574 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:32:52 | Juha Eronen | 41:09 | ||
575 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:33:14 | Kalle Turkkila | 41:25 | ||
576 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:33:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 34:33 | ||
577 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:33:20 | Niko Ihalainen | 40:26 | ||
578 | Herraseura (329) | +2:33:57 | Jukka Timonen | 41:17 | ||
579 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:34:12 | Peter Kronholm | 42:00 | ||
580 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:34:24 | Rami Helppolainen | 49:20 | ||
581 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:34:33 | Anders af Hällström | 49:03 | ||
582 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +2:34:39 | Miso Nousiainen | 1:10:42 | ||
583 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +2:34:47 | Henrik Boding | 50:30 | ||
584 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:34:54 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 50:34 | ||
585 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:35:24 | Teppo Hujala | 52:45 | ||
586 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:35:29 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 48:47 | ||
587 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:36:24 | Harri Saramäki | 38:43 | ||
588 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:36:26 | Lauri Kujansuu | 40:21 | ||
589 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:36:26 | Jari Kapanen | 51:14 | ||
590 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:36:53 | Johan Swartz | 42:34 | ||
591 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +2:37:00 | Pekka Patana | 46:55 | ||
592 | Surikati (868) | +2:37:05 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 52:59 | ||
593 | Kops (404) | +2:37:17 | Jani Nuutinen | 47:12 | ||
594 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:37:42 | Eeki Malkki | 43:47 | ||
595 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:38:58 | Torgny Näslund | 48:00 | ||
596 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:38:59 | Anders Lindahl | 44:13 | ||
597 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:39:00 | Tuomo Junttila | 1:00:14 | ||
598 | IF Åland (371) | +2:39:06 | Bjarne Blomster | 49:40 | ||
599 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:39:08 | Samuli Siitonen | 45:43 | ||
600 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:39:18 | Marko Karjalainen | 49:52 | ||
601 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:39:21 | Kankkunen Jyri | 58:17 | ||
602 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:39:23 | Maja Porle | 36:20 | ||
603 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:39:28 | Kari Jakobsson | 45:28 | ||
604 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:39:38 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 54:42 | ||
605 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:39:39 | Lauri Nissinen | 47:56 | ||
606 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:39:42 | Jenni Sabel | 46:14 | ||
607 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:39:44 | Ville Järvinen | 46:44 | ||
608 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:39:46 | Otto Pietilä | 51:22 | ||
609 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:39:47 | Heikki Savolainen | 44:33 | ||
610 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:39:48 | Tommi Andersson | 52:48 | ||
611 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:39:49 | Ahlsved Mikael | 49:58 | ||
612 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:39:51 | Kauko Parkkinen | 48:23 | ||
613 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:39:56 | Jaakko Kivelä | 53:15 | ||
614 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:40:14 | Tobias Spång | 47:22 | ||
615 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:40:18 | Riina Markku | 47:37 | ||
616 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:41:01 | Heikki Rajala | 43:08 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:41:04 | Sauli Konttila | 48:26 | ||
618 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:41:07 | Lassi Hiltunen | 44:14 | ||
619 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:41:11 | Alexander Backman | 52:10 | ||
620 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:41:13 | Mika Tahvanainen | 47:06 | ||
621 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +2:41:53 | Hannu Hytönen | 51:07 | ||
622 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:41:55 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 43:39 | ||
623 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +2:42:11 | Bo Lauri | 46:54 | ||
624 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:42:52 | Raivis Grivins | 50:56 | ||
625 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:42:58 | Olavi Nurmo | 1:21:42 | ||
626 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:43:01 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 45:02 | ||
627 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:43:10 | Timo Saaranen | 42:42 | ||
628 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +2:43:14 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 45:07 | ||
629 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:43:14 | Marko Pirinen | 43:08 | ||
630 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:43:16 | Mikko Laurikkala | 42:03 | ||
631 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +2:43:20 | Raimo Itkonen | 40:41 | ||
632 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:43:24 | Kardo Kutti | 34:26 | ||
633 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:43:25 | Matti Tölli | 51:24 | ||
634 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:43:26 | Arto Vilppola | 48:31 | ||
635 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:43:27 | Jukka Kenttämies | 44:47 | ||
636 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:43:31 | Seppo Ojansivu | 50:56 | ||
637 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +2:43:33 | Jyrki Alanne | 51:50 | ||
638 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:43:37 | Eerik Sihvola | 37:05 | ||
639 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +2:43:39 | Kimmo Niemi | 42:49 | ||
640 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:43:40 | Reijo Toppari | 39:17 | ||
641 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +2:43:42 | Erkko Koivurinne | 55:33 | ||
642 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:43:44 | Tatu Solin | 40:00 | ||
643 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:43:53 | Keijo Pousi | 44:19 | ||
644 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:43:56 | Jukka Haavisto | 46:11 | ||
645 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +2:43:58 | Topias Piilonen | 51:59 | ||
646 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +2:44:29 | Tapani Mattus | 43:17 | ||
647 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +2:44:47 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 44:34 | ||
648 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:44:51 | Lauri Salo | 38:59 | ||
649 | Team Happonen (869) | +2:45:08 | Harri Happonen | 54:28 | ||
650 | Posin kautta (1380) | +2:45:21 | Alisa Asp | 50:59 | ||
651 | IK Kronan (973) | +2:45:24 | Nick Nortamo | 51:09 | ||
652 | OK KPO (536) | +2:46:30 | Robert Biskop | 52:17 | ||
653 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:46:48 | Ari Heikkilä | 41:42 | ||
654 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:46:51 | Ilmo Haikonen | 42:21 | ||
655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +2:46:53 | Aulis Rantala | 40:27 | ||
656 | Supertalentit (204) | +2:46:53 | Joel Niemeläinen | 56:31 | ||
657 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:47:02 | Vili Hahto | 40:39 | ||
658 | Koovee 4 (318) | +2:47:04 | Elias Schule | 45:49 | ||
659 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +2:47:14 | Juho Elovaara | 44:00 | ||
660 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +2:47:20 | Sami Härkönen | 40:49 | ||
661 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +2:47:20 | Vuokko Suutari | 46:53 | ||
662 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +2:47:22 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 52:21 | ||
663 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +2:47:25 | Konsta Naumanen | 55:39 | ||
664 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +2:47:29 | Niklas Mattsson | 57:39 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:47:30 | Emilia Ylilehto | 57:54 | ||
666 | Auran Vannas (446) | +2:47:31 | Nikolai Niemi | 47:08 | ||
667 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +2:47:49 | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | 56:56 | ||
668 | Varma Peesi (462) | +2:47:56 | Teemu Turpiainen | 56:20 | ||
669 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +2:47:59 | Ruurik Holm | 56:22 | ||
670 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +2:48:42 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:01:03 | ||
671 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +2:48:46 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 42:41 | ||
672 | Nosht (1486) | +2:49:10 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 58:11 | ||
673 | Treenitädit (1453) | +2:49:17 | Liisa Juga | 50:45 | ||
674 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +2:49:19 | Lena Swartz | 51:44 | ||
675 | OK Bölja (412) | +2:49:25 | Noora Laine | 48:59 | ||
676 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:49:38 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:10:59 | ||
677 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +2:49:45 | Ismo Ojala | 1:00:54 | ||
678 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +2:49:47 | Henna Mäkinen | 52:01 | ||
679 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +2:49:53 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 56:01 | ||
680 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +2:50:02 | Kari Pajunen | 1:13:35 | ||
681 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:50:43 | Peter Trompari | 38:41 | ||
682 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +2:50:49 | Heikki Pajuoja | 43:12 | ||
683 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:50:51 | Elli Taini | 36:50 | ||
684 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:50:55 | Johnny Junegard | 38:37 | ||
685 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +2:50:58 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 45:03 | ||
686 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +2:51:05 | Simo Paavola | 49:43 | ||
687 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:51:12 | Olli Vesalainen | 51:43 | ||
688 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +2:51:17 | Tuomo Muhonen | 57:00 | ||
689 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +2:51:18 | Mika Laurila | 43:56 | ||
690 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +2:51:19 | Petteri Hirvonen | 52:27 | ||
691 | Veikkaus (773) | +2:51:19 | Marko Virtanen | 1:00:39 | ||
692 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +2:51:22 | Petteri Nuottakari | 38:56 | ||
693 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +2:51:24 | Karri Tuokko | 44:11 | ||
694 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +2:51:31 | Marko Sopo | 39:46 | ||
695 | Pullin serkut (850) | +2:51:36 | Timo Pulli | 54:47 | ||
696 | VTT (346) | +2:51:46 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 44:26 | ||
697 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +2:51:58 | Kari Vesanen | 54:37 | ||
698 | UNO SK (348) | +2:52:01 | Arto Laaksonen | 43:12 | ||
699 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +2:52:03 | Matti Lukkari | 55:32 | ||
700 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +2:52:06 | Leevi Niemelä | 1:00:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |