< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +50:25 | Iivo Kotamäki | 35:55 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +50:27 | Joona Hirvilahti | 35:30 | ||
103 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +50:48 | Oliver Håkansson | 36:46 | ||
104 | Fossum IF (1224) | +51:09 | Marius Bakke | 37:19 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +51:14 | Johan Persson | 40:29 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (126) | +51:16 | Ludvig Sigrand | 37:12 | ||
107 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +51:17 | Per Markus Jönsson | 37:04 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +51:20 | Richard Hejdenberg | 39:55 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +51:21 | Matti Vainionpää | 37:02 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +51:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 36:27 | ||
111 | IF Thor (1245) | +51:24 | Axel Andersson | 37:59 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +51:26 | Timo Sivill | 39:01 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +51:26 | Alexander Dyberg | 37:28 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +51:26 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 36:18 | ||
115 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +51:28 | Viktor Antonsson | 35:00 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +51:32 | Juuso Ekola | 39:10 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +51:40 | Ville Lemberg | 33:49 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:46 | Luca Kallela | 37:44 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (97) | +52:22 | Jonas Byström | 41:02 | ||
120 | OK Hällen (63) | +52:31 | Hugo Kindborn | 36:51 | ||
121 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +52:47 | Antti Veijalainen | 39:00 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:18 | Sakari Holmroos | 35:48 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +54:21 | Pol Canosa | 39:27 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +54:30 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 40:33 | ||
125 | Pargas IF (168) | +54:41 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 41:08 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +55:15 | Roberts Arnicans | 36:37 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +55:32 | Andri Jordi | 35:18 | ||
128 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +55:34 | Salla Saarijärvi | 41:26 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +55:40 | Mikko Kukkola | 37:22 | ||
130 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +55:47 | Timo Kudre | 47:24 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +56:07 | Tuomas Kari | 33:56 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +56:11 | Lauri Beilmann | 42:25 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +56:24 | Axel Eriksson | 52:10 | ||
134 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +56:42 | Jonas Axelsson | 44:16 | ||
135 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +57:08 | Sindre Langaas | 46:27 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +58:44 | Olavi Kiiski | 36:19 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +58:45 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 35:53 | ||
138 | OK Trian (75) | +59:04 | Simon Nordgren | 38:47 | ||
139 | Täby OK (621) | +59:16 | Marcus Ekman | 41:22 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (92) | +59:29 | Jakob Eklund | 46:11 | ||
141 | Byåsen IL (754) | +59:45 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 35:13 | ||
142 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +59:50 | Jan Leisinger | 36:09 | ||
143 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:00:32 | David Bürge | 38:28 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:02:53 | Atte Kavonius | 40:09 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:03:31 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 36:41 | ||
146 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:03:40 | Agnius Ciapas | 40:14 | ||
147 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:03:46 | Simon Eriksson | 47:12 | ||
148 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:03:51 | Mari Väänänen | 41:05 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:04:08 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 41:20 | ||
150 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:04:27 | Charlie Stolt | 37:03 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:04:41 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 42:19 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:04:53 | Heikki Torniainen | 41:11 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:05:17 | Tero Mamia | 40:21 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:05:32 | Juho Virkajärvi | 42:46 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:06:19 | Albin Lindskog | 40:50 | ||
156 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:06:20 | Johan Höög | 50:25 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:07:29 | Benjamin Langerak | 39:47 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:08:02 | Jarkko Laine | 37:09 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:08:08 | Eskil Bränden | 37:22 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:08:10 | Fredrik Noborn | 37:31 | ||
161 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:08:14 | Lavio Müller | 35:31 | ||
162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:08:18 | Rami Tuominen | 36:34 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:26 | Timi Niemensivu | 37:40 | ||
164 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:08:47 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 42:51 | ||
165 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:08:54 | Hugo Örtlund | 37:49 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:08:56 | Oskar Karlin | 42:22 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:08:58 | Mikael Lindmark | 43:00 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:09:07 | Martin Nilsson | 38:06 | ||
169 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:09:09 | Johan Persson | 41:47 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:09:10 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 33:22 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:10:01 | Nuutti Toivonen | 39:12 | ||
172 | IL Koll (345) | +1:10:11 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 38:07 | ||
173 | OK Moss (774) | +1:10:14 | Thomas Roskifte | 40:52 | ||
174 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:10:18 | Fiona Bunn | 50:15 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:10:22 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 37:16 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:10:57 | Oliver Kütt | 38:21 | ||
177 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:11:22 | Christer Öberg | 51:45 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:12:28 | Elmin Hovmöller | 36:24 | ||
179 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:13:14 | Zernis Oskars | 43:21 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:13:17 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 45:05 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:13:25 | Mikko Salonen | 36:09 | ||
182 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:13:31 | Pascal Vieser | 46:20 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:13:48 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 35:56 | ||
184 | SK100 (1246) | +1:14:37 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 44:18 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:15:09 | Nordin Lars | 37:48 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:15:30 | Erik Sköld | 41:13 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:15:55 | Emils Saulite | 36:26 | ||
188 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:16:05 | Raivo Lukkari | 40:13 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:16:08 | Per Holmberg | 41:30 | ||
190 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:16:12 | Frida Hector | 37:59 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:16:16 | Janne Kansonen | 39:40 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:16:17 | Erik Slätt | 44:24 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:16:18 | Kaarel Kure | 40:29 | ||
194 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:16:39 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 40:49 | ||
195 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:16:40 | Pelle Forsberg | 45:36 | ||
196 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:17:06 | Johan Hjelmer | 40:41 | ||
197 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:17:07 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 45:28 | ||
198 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:17:22 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 41:25 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:17:27 | Karl Palm | 46:05 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:17:50 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 39:06 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:17:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 43:22 | ||
202 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:18:07 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 47:10 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:18:50 | Ilkka Kivikko | 43:47 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:20:26 | Sampsa Lintunen | 44:15 | ||
205 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:20:30 | Lavran Thorstensen | 41:07 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:20:49 | Oliver Carlsson | 38:45 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:21:02 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:22 | ||
208 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:21:36 | Topi Virtanen | 56:27 | ||
209 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:21:46 | Artras Aranskis | 42:32 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:21:48 | Markus Määttänen | 42:22 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:21:51 | Joonas Paananen | 41:36 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:22:05 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 40:44 | ||
213 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:22:07 | Magnus Göras | 45:37 | ||
214 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:22:26 | Gabriel Mösch | 57:24 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:22:37 | Aapo Granqvist | 55:42 | ||
216 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:23:15 | Miko Härkönen | 42:20 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:23:17 | Lauri Oja | 42:27 | ||
218 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:23:18 | Jussi Heikkilä | 42:16 | ||
219 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:23:20 | Dominique Bucher | 43:27 | ||
220 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:23:32 | Lauri Pähn | 43:40 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:23:40 | Björn Carlsson | 49:37 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:23:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 39:59 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:24:24 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 36:08 | ||
224 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:24:27 | Samuel Pökälä | 37:40 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:24:29 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 46:32 | ||
226 | OK Arona (784) | +1:24:44 | Artems Babins | 37:59 | ||
227 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:24:51 | Emma Blixt | 43:47 | ||
228 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:25:30 | Andreas Thern | 35:10 | ||
229 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:25:37 | Henrik Hihnala | 36:24 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:26:38 | Henri Kukkonen | 37:34 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:26:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 37:59 | ||
232 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:27:01 | Christoffer Sletten | 47:44 | ||
233 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:27:40 | Eveliina Wickbom | 38:59 | ||
234 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:27:47 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 38:30 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:28:04 | Rasmus Alén | 39:30 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:28:09 | Peter Sundelin | 38:00 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:28:25 | Anton Udd | 41:57 | ||
238 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:29:01 | Henrik Aarbu | 49:15 | ||
239 | Azuolas (487) | +1:29:03 | Mantas Volungevicius | 42:32 | ||
240 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:29:11 | Pasi Oravainen | 39:52 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:29:14 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 46:30 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:29:19 | Severi Aikio | 42:32 | ||
243 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:29:21 | Anders Hellgren | 54:23 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:29:21 | Thore Kornmo | 46:14 | ||
245 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:29:25 | Arnfinn Moe | 57:46 | ||
246 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:29:43 | Sven Undeland | 54:03 | ||
247 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:30:50 | Rickard Jonforsen | 59:46 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:31:35 | Veikka Heino | 37:24 | ||
249 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:37 | Renars Grasis | 40:57 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:31:46 | Touko Hyvärilä | 38:46 | ||
251 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:32:20 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 42:22 | ||
252 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:32:21 | Emil Grönli | 48:03 | ||
253 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:32:22 | Hallmén Anna | 42:17 | ||
254 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:32:23 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 45:56 | ||
255 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:32:28 | Janne Hyyppä | 45:45 | ||
256 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:32:31 | Jan Wasström | 45:34 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:32:41 | Eetu Salonen | 52:48 | ||
258 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:32:56 | Per Larsson | 58:32 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:33:18 | Vili Miettinen | 45:28 | ||
260 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:33:34 | Eeva Rautanen | 53:33 | ||
261 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:33:37 | Terje Dengerud | 53:24 | ||
262 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:33:55 | Rickard Olsson | 49:58 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:34:23 | Aarne Kemppainen | 40:03 | ||
264 | Medeina (701) | +1:34:49 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 41:01 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:35:12 | Stanislav Franko | 39:00 | ||
266 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:35:19 | Kristian Berglia | 38:37 | ||
267 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:35:53 | Hannes Luiro | 39:33 | ||
268 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:35:55 | Pekka Aalto | 41:37 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:36:08 | Jani Isoluoma | 46:51 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:36:20 | Lauri Partanen | 39:21 | ||
271 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:36:20 | Olle Erlandsson | 51:27 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:37:46 | Jari Lehtonen | 45:17 | ||
273 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:38:13 | Jakob Haugen | 41:39 | ||
274 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:38:19 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 38:25 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:39:02 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 39:44 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:39:52 | Lisa Andersson | 51:30 | ||
277 | Intersport (246) | +1:40:42 | Harri Hollo | 43:53 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:41:05 | Timo Koivuniemi | 44:21 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:41:10 | Jaakko Vaje | 45:49 | ||
280 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:41:13 | Unto Kinnari | 52:04 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:41:22 | Eino Haara | 39:15 | ||
282 | IF Minken (274) | +1:41:26 | Melker Wikblom | 41:03 | ||
283 | Wing OK (629) | +1:41:37 | Fredrik Persson | 38:18 | ||
284 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:41:40 | Patrik Kunttu | 46:42 | ||
285 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:41:51 | Rune Blågestad | 47:31 | ||
286 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:41:52 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 46:04 | ||
287 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:41:54 | Pietari Sorri | 44:21 | ||
288 | Asker SK (635) | +1:41:58 | Mathias Nyhaug | 48:05 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:42:28 | Stefan Bjursteth | 53:41 | ||
290 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:42:51 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 38:42 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:42:54 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 41:54 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:42:56 | Arttu Kivioja | 40:26 | ||
293 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:43:02 | Eero Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
294 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:43:09 | Mattias Johansson | 49:01 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:43:12 | Sauli Kovanen | 49:04 | ||
296 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:43:12 | Simon Adebrant | 45:42 | ||
297 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:43:19 | Johan Sundén | 43:46 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:43:21 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 40:30 | ||
299 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:43:30 | Tuomas Ojanen | 45:35 | ||
300 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:43:30 | Mikael Saranen | 40:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |