Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)4:07:39Anton Sjökvist31:42
2SWEOK Linné (15)+3Jakob Andersson31:37
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+53Jens Wängdahl32:28
4FINKoovee (20)+3:13Vojtech Sykora30:56
5SWEOK Ravinen (5)+3:16Edvin Forsberg31:05
6SWESävedalens AIK (87)+3:16Carl Josefsson30:58
7SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+3:27Jesper Sjöblom31:12
8NORHalden SK (32)+4:28Viktor Wassen32:00
9SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+4:37Artem Panchenko31:02
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+5:13Johan Runesson29:39
11FINKalevan Rasti (12)+5:17Graham Gristwood29:29
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+5:18Aki Saari28:54
13FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+5:20Edgars Bertuks29:40
14NORNTNUI (17)+5:21Hans Petter Mathisen29:43
15FINNavi (22)+5:27Janis Tamuzs29:54
16NORIL Tyrving (18)+5:32Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech28:44
17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+6:03Ludvig Åhlund30:23
18FINPaimion Rasti (30)+7:11Jonas Jern30:44
19NORNydalens SK (6)+7:12Eirik Kamstrup Hovind31:37
20SWEOK Kåre (102)+7:12Simon Lundin32:02
21NORNTNUI 2 (54)+7:33Vegard Gulbrandsen30:53
22FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+7:50Toni-Antti Viitasaari32:01
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+7:55Topias Helminen32:28
24FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+11:16Justus Vuori31:20
25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+13:15Vesa Taanila33:46
26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+13:18Ollipekka Heikkilä33:16
27SWEOK Orion (23)+13:46Pontus Petersson32:12
28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+13:47Henrik Jonsson32:07
29SWEOK Denseln (57)+13:50Mathias Hallmen32:21
30FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+13:56Seeti Salonen36:59
31NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+14:05Matt Speake32:34
32SWESnättringe SK (50)+15:08Isak Gelius33:38
33SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+18:23Vetle Ruud Bråten31:27
34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+18:25Hannu-Pekka Pukema36:14
35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+18:33Olle Karlsson35:03
36SWEAttunda OK (26)+20:38Marcus Stenebo34:06
37FINNavi 2 (94)+20:42Sami-Petteri Juopperi37:55
38SWEOK Kolmården (34)+20:54Mats Röjgård35:14
39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+21:32Jonatan Graversen35:51
40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+22:33Jarkko Huovila33:00
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+23:19Petja Ylikylä33:26
42SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+24:01Linus Lundberg33:56
43SWEVäxjö OK (53)+24:04Hugo Ericsson32:46
44FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+25:27Jarkko Saarinen34:25
45FINOK77 (52)+25:40Tobias Jern35:29
46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+25:44Tapani Koskenoja36:26
47FINKangasala SK (27)+25:55Mikko Hölli36:24
48FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+26:00Tuomas Mattila31:54
49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+27:19Jukka Tani35:36
50FINLynx (51)+27:33Florian Fritzen31:53
51FINLappeen Riento (69)+27:38Aaro Nurmiainen31:57
52NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+28:25Emil Jönsson38:18
53SWEKils OK (40)+30:11Jonathan Uller37:39
54FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+30:48Fricis Spektors31:40
55SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+30:57Olle Grywenz34:12
56NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+31:24Jostein Svaland Dale38:58
57NORHalden SK 2 (245)+31:27Bendik Eliassen36:04
58SWETullinge SK (233)+31:29Jörgen Ohlin37:33
59SWENyköpings OK (298)+31:30Per Ek40:21
60SUIOl Norska (19)+31:31Tobias Sterchi40:22
61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+31:33Erik Classon33:00
62FINKoovee 2 (72)+31:35Jarno Parkkinen33:22
63NORNTNUI 3 (113)+31:36Lars Sandstad37:00
64SWEIF Hagen (64)+31:38Oscar Stomberg41:24
65NORFreidig SPK (1252)+31:40Jonas Grönli37:32
66NORKristiansand OK (142)+31:41Eirik Martens Heddeland33:54
67FINEspoon Suunta (80)+31:51Rinat Gabitov37:49
68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+32:14Jakob Enmark33:55
69SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+33:14Hugo Mattsson33:33
70FINLynx 2 (83)+36:34Rainer Kujala34:29
71SWEJärla Orientering (38)+36:39Per Lindman36:56
72NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+37:16Sindre Östgulen Deisz32:27
73SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+37:16Martin Hammarberg33:07
74FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+37:44Simo Klemettinen36:48
75SWEIFK Umeå (47)+40:45Joel Sjölander36:30
76SWELinköpings OK (171)+40:52Olle Bergstedt38:38
77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+40:58Siiri Silvennoinen36:48
78SWEFK Göingarna (698)+41:54Hjalmar Axelsson37:46
79FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+41:59Sampo Rahko37:16
80FINHiisirasti (37)+43:03Olli Väätäinen38:43
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+43:17Aapo Virkajärvi33:20
82SWEVästerås SOK (594)+43:59Erik Palm39:12
83NOROppsal orientering (362)+44:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen41:59
84NORFrol IL (55)+45:11Johan Otto Munkeby44:35
85NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+45:26Kjell Arild Karlsen36:55
86NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+45:29Mathias Glöersen39:43
87FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+45:34Ville Kokkila38:22
88SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+45:37Johan Wikström38:52
89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+47:09Tuomo Lahtinen33:30
90FINIF Femman (110)+47:12Andreas Hall32:49
91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+47:18Atte Lahtinen35:29
92FINPellon Ponsi (89)+47:28Jaakko Tervo43:08
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+48:16Jakob Wahl43:43
94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+48:32Christoffer Andersen43:59
95SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+48:54Olle Kallur41:40
96SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+49:24William Segura44:34
97FINIF Brahe (88)+49:32Daniel Stenlund31:06
98FINInbetweeners (165)+49:54Teemu Ternola36:11
99SWEOK Kåre 2 (1343)+50:02Emil Åberg31:44
100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+50:19Kalle Manninen41:53
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >