< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:38:42 | Samu Vuorela | 1:47:20 | ||
502 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:38:45 | Trond Bjerge | 1:11:04 | ||
503 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:38:54 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:22:43 | ||
504 | MADROG (1362) | +2:39:04 | Tommi Granholm | 1:18:19 | ||
505 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:39:27 | Mikael Etula | 1:14:50 | ||
506 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:39:28 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:13:11 | ||
507 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:39:33 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:02:50 | ||
508 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:39:37 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:33:24 | ||
509 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:39:47 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:25:11 | ||
510 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:39:51 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:11:45 | ||
511 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:40:12 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:37:51 | ||
512 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:40:32 | Sakari Närvä | 1:18:17 | ||
513 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:40:50 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:28:39 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:40:59 | Santtu Korjamo | 1:22:11 | ||
515 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:41:06 | Janne Tuominen | 1:20:35 | ||
516 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:41:12 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:14:57 | ||
517 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:41:48 | Ari Reitti | 1:18:45 | ||
518 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:41:51 | Merja Valtanen | 1:42:39 | ||
519 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:41:52 | Joni Holmroos | 1:12:00 | ||
520 | RaTro (296) | +2:41:59 | Timo Seppälä | 1:35:21 | ||
521 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:42:16 | Priit Lepmets | 1:11:05 | ||
522 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:42:28 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:16:41 | ||
523 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:42:29 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:27:08 | ||
524 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:42:30 | Uvis Solmanis | 1:12:25 | ||
525 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:42:33 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:24:50 | ||
526 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:42:38 | Rauno Vuori | 1:24:52 | ||
527 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:42:41 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:11:47 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:42:44 | Petteri Taitto | 1:19:56 | ||
529 | Kaslink (596) | +2:42:51 | Harri Vainio | 1:39:20 | ||
530 | Herraseura (329) | +2:43:29 | Jukka Timonen | 1:12:48 | ||
531 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:43:39 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:33:07 | ||
532 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:44:20 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:30:40 | ||
533 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:44:22 | Elina Alanärä | 1:40:05 | ||
534 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:44:23 | Osku Hoikka | 1:32:27 | ||
535 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:44:25 | Juha Eronen | 1:14:41 | ||
536 | Solita (277) | +2:44:25 | Antti Virtanen | 1:45:21 | ||
537 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:44:28 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:16:02 | ||
538 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:44:29 | Sami Piira | 1:38:18 | ||
539 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:44:32 | Mika Kerkola | 1:08:50 | ||
540 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:44:42 | Heikki Lassila | 1:42:38 | ||
541 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:45:01 | Heidi Sild | 1:36:06 | ||
542 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:45:02 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:23:19 | ||
543 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:45:09 | Jukka Turva | 1:24:46 | ||
544 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:45:13 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:43:39 | ||
545 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:45:26 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:31:18 | ||
546 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:45:28 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:15:38 | ||
547 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:45:31 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:22:50 | ||
548 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:45:42 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:22:56 | ||
549 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:45:47 | Martti Anttila | 1:45:44 | ||
550 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:45:55 | Juris Knets | 1:27:40 | ||
551 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:46:25 | Timo Broström | 1:34:50 | ||
552 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:46:47 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:21:46 | ||
553 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:47:05 | Mikael Platonov | 1:29:58 | ||
554 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:47:11 | Eeki Malkki | 1:15:16 | ||
555 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:47:27 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:36:53 | ||
556 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:47:40 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:23:55 | ||
557 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:47:49 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:13:44 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:47:52 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:25:41 | ||
559 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:47:53 | Peter Kronholm | 1:17:41 | ||
560 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:48:04 | Harri Saramäki | 1:12:23 | ||
561 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:48:11 | Staffan Bengtson | 1:32:15 | ||
562 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:49:29 | Saku Liehu | 1:20:40 | ||
563 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:49:31 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:54:35 | ||
564 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:49:46 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:16:31 | ||
565 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:50:05 | Jenni Sabel | 1:18:36 | ||
566 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:50:09 | Antti Roose | 1:21:44 | ||
567 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:50:11 | Anders Thomee | 2:03:44 | ||
568 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:50:16 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:44:03 | ||
569 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:50:18 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:31:29 | ||
570 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:50:25 | Johan Swartz | 1:18:05 | ||
571 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:50:45 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:27:11 | ||
572 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:50:47 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:35:59 | ||
573 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:51:01 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:23:34 | ||
574 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:51:33 | Heikki Rajala | 1:15:40 | ||
575 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:52:17 | Tero Paajanen | 1:53:22 | ||
576 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:52:19 | Jari Kapanen | 1:29:07 | ||
577 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:52:26 | Kardo Kutti | 1:05:27 | ||
578 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:52:37 | Ari Tukala | 1:32:03 | ||
579 | Kops (404) | +2:52:43 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:24:38 | ||
580 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:53:09 | Jussi Salminen | 1:30:32 | ||
581 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:53:09 | Tatu Solin | 1:11:24 | ||
582 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:53:14 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 1:32:45 | ||
583 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:53:16 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:26:43 | ||
584 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:53:16 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:31:16 | ||
585 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:53:21 | Torgny Näslund | 1:24:24 | ||
586 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:53:35 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:30:31 | ||
587 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:53:39 | Tobias Spång | 1:22:46 | ||
588 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:53:54 | Anders af Hällström | 1:30:23 | ||
589 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:53:55 | Tommi Andersson | 1:28:53 | ||
590 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:54:14 | Anders Lindahl | 1:21:27 | ||
591 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:54:32 | Karri Lindell | 1:42:07 | ||
592 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:54:43 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:49:36 | ||
593 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:55:22 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:10:49 | ||
594 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:55:47 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:23:40 | ||
595 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:55:50 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:20:56 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:55:51 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:31:09 | ||
597 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:56:03 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:26:19 | ||
598 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:56:05 | Arto Vilppola | 1:23:09 | ||
599 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:56:07 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:35:55 | ||
600 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:56:14 | Riina Markku | 1:25:32 | ||
601 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:56:15 | Olavi Nurmo | 1:56:58 | ||
602 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:56:17 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:17:03 | ||
603 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:56:19 | Reijo Toppari | 1:13:55 | ||
604 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:56:20 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:33:59 | ||
605 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:56:21 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:25:45 | ||
606 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:56:23 | Teppo Hujala | 1:35:43 | ||
607 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:56:25 | Ville Järvinen | 1:25:25 | ||
608 | Surikati (868) | +2:56:27 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:34:22 | ||
609 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:56:29 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:27:00 | ||
610 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:56:33 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:14:02 | ||
611 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:56:38 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:25:12 | ||
612 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:56:44 | Ahlsved Mikael | 1:28:53 | ||
613 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:56:56 | Peter Trompari | 1:06:53 | ||
614 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:57:00 | Timo Saaranen | 1:18:31 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:57:15 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:14:09 | ||
616 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:57:17 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:20:37 | ||
617 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:57:19 | Maja Porle | 1:16:16 | ||
618 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:57:34 | Keijo Pousi | 1:19:59 | ||
619 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:57:34 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:21:17 | ||
620 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:57:40 | Marko Pirinen | 1:19:34 | ||
621 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:57:51 | Tuomo Junttila | 1:41:05 | ||
622 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:58:04 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:26:04 | ||
623 | Juntit OK (368) | +2:58:55 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:59:10 | ||
624 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:59:02 | Matti Tölli | 1:29:00 | ||
625 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:59:03 | Sauli Konttila | 1:28:25 | ||
626 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +2:59:07 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:18:28 | ||
627 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +2:59:57 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:48:11 | ||
628 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +3:00:43 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 1:22:29 | ||
629 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:00:54 | Pekka Patana | 1:32:48 | ||
630 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +3:01:13 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:36:31 | ||
631 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:01:14 | Aulis Rantala | 1:16:48 | ||
632 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:01:19 | Tapani Mattus | 1:22:06 | ||
633 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:01:20 | Henrik Boding | 1:39:03 | ||
634 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:01:26 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:25:19 | ||
635 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +3:01:29 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:22:39 | ||
636 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:01:31 | Juuli Koivisto | 1:04:48 | ||
637 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:01:32 | Elli Taini | 1:09:30 | ||
638 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:01:38 | Erkki Jokela | 2:23:10 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:01:46 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:16:09 | ||
640 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:02:01 | Matias Heikkilä | 1:07:49 | ||
641 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:02:04 | Elias Schule | 1:22:48 | ||
642 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +3:02:12 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:18:07 | ||
643 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:02:49 | Kim Virta | 1:56:49 | ||
644 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:02:56 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:12:58 | ||
645 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:03:16 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:27:30 | ||
646 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:03:18 | Johnny Junegard | 1:12:59 | ||
647 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:03:21 | Topias Piilonen | 1:33:21 | ||
648 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:03:22 | Katri Kontio | 1:07:42 | ||
649 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +3:03:26 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:14:14 | ||
650 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:03:31 | Marko Sopo | 1:13:46 | ||
651 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:03:45 | Kankkunen Jyri | 1:44:40 | ||
652 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:03:56 | Joel Niemeläinen | 1:35:33 | ||
653 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:03:59 | Sami Härkönen | 1:19:27 | ||
654 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:04:06 | Otto Pietilä | 1:37:41 | ||
655 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:04:30 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:41:33 | ||
656 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:05:04 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:35:21 | ||
657 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:05:12 | Alexander Backman | 1:38:10 | ||
658 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:05:24 | Nick Nortamo | 1:33:08 | ||
659 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +3:05:26 | Miso Nousiainen | 2:03:29 | ||
660 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:05:28 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 1:21:32 | ||
661 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:05:35 | Marko Virtanen | 1:36:55 | ||
662 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:05:45 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 59:23 | ||
663 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:05:56 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:37:09 | ||
664 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:06:20 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:27:56 | ||
665 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:06:53 | Harri Happonen | 1:38:12 | ||
666 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:07:16 | Vili Hahto | 1:22:53 | ||
667 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +3:07:18 | Matias Shnoro | 1:24:42 | ||
668 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:07:31 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:18:15 | ||
669 | UNO SK (348) | +3:07:38 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:20:48 | ||
670 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:07:39 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:29:11 | ||
671 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:07:49 | Emilia Ylilehto | 1:40:12 | ||
672 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:07:50 | Bo Lauri | 1:34:33 | ||
673 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:08:08 | Petri Teittinen | 1:38:36 | ||
674 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:08:14 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:11:55 | ||
675 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:09:09 | Kari Kantanen | 1:37:28 | ||
676 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:09:11 | Raivis Grivins | 1:39:14 | ||
677 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:09:11 | Mika Laurila | 1:23:48 | ||
678 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:09:20 | Sofia Giding | 1:22:50 | ||
679 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:09:21 | Jouko Malinen | 1:12:55 | ||
680 | Trimap (460) | +3:09:22 | Matti Salminen | 1:21:32 | ||
681 | FTA (867) | +3:09:23 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:13:22 | ||
682 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:09:29 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:32:36 | ||
683 | Annila (857) | +3:09:33 | Ilkka Annila | 1:32:26 | ||
684 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:09:42 | Jeremy Donner | 1:16:30 | ||
685 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:09:55 | Markku Helkiö | 1:27:29 | ||
686 | OK KPO (536) | +3:09:59 | Robert Biskop | 1:37:46 | ||
687 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:10:03 | Juho Elovaara | 1:28:48 | ||
688 | IF Åland (371) | +3:10:05 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:42:38 | ||
689 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:10:09 | Liisa Juga | 1:33:37 | ||
690 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:10:24 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:31:30 | ||
691 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +3:10:26 | Henna Mäkinen | 1:34:40 | ||
692 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +3:10:30 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:44:21 | ||
693 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:10:30 | Matti Lukkari | 1:35:58 | ||
694 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:10:31 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:42:41 | ||
695 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:10:32 | Simo Paavola | 1:31:10 | ||
696 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:10:33 | Noora Laine | 1:32:06 | ||
697 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +3:10:33 | Lena Swartz | 1:34:58 | ||
698 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:10:39 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:25:47 | ||
699 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:11:07 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:26:15 | ||
700 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:11:58 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:06:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |