Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)5:00:00Henrik Johannesson31:21
2FINKoovee (20)+2:21Tim Robertson31:10
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+2:22Aleksi Niemi29:46
4FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+2:28Samu Heiska29:49
5NORNTNUI (17)+2:31Jörgen Baklid30:32
6SWEOK Linné (15)+2:41Rasmus Möller Jess34:13
7FINKalevan Rasti (12)+3:38Maxime Rauturier31:33
8NORIL Tyrving (18)+3:47Håkon Jarvis Drage31:51
9FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+3:49Topi Anjala31:54
10SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+3:54Marius Thrane Ödum34:59
11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+5:24Eric Börjeskog31:33
12SWEOK Ravinen (5)+5:25Hannes Mogensen32:35
13NORNTNUI 2 (54)+6:13Anders Vestöl32:11
14NORHalden SK (32)+6:22Havard Wedege33:25
15FINNavi (22)+7:27Ilari Sulkula34:45
16SWESävedalens AIK (87)+10:06Albin Thunberg37:05
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+10:11Aleksi Sorsa32:47
18FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+10:13Miikka Ketonen32:46
19FINPaimion Rasti (30)+11:54Ari-Pekka Joensuu37:27
20SWEOK Kåre (102)+11:56Joel Golsäter36:33
21SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+12:48Gustav Johnsson40:39
22NORNydalens SK (6)+14:21Vegard Blomseth Johnsen39:52
23FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+15:50Oskari Nummelin35:51
24SWEOK Orion (23)+17:07Hugo Larsson34:52
25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+17:45Otakar Hirs35:18
26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+17:54Tero Linnainmaa34:50
27SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+19:24Rasmus Svantesson33:26
28NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+19:34Öystein Kvaal Österbö36:50
29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+20:12Martin Djerf33:58
30SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+21:35Viktor Löfgren39:43
31SWEOK Denseln (57)+23:59Emil Kalered40:50
32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+25:48Aapo Tonder34:01
33SWESnättringe SK (50)+26:42Ludvig Eggöy Markhester40:45
34FINOK77 (52)+29:08Fabian af Hällström35:08
35SWEAttunda OK (26)+29:13Viktor Sone39:45
36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+29:14Markku Elo37:54
37FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+29:19Lauri Linnainmaa35:22
38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+29:39Timo Mähönen38:20
39FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+30:42Daniel Koivisto36:34
40FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+30:52Kalle Taura45:21
41FINNavi 2 (94)+31:13Marko Manninen41:43
42FINLynx (51)+31:47Aapo Leskinen34:56
43FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+32:05Endijs D. Titomers34:08
44SWEOK Kolmården (34)+32:11Sverre Röjgård40:06
45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+32:12Niklas Heikkilä34:04
46SWEVäxjö OK (53)+32:36Olle Kallerbäck38:28
47FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+32:37Hando Allmann43:06
48SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+34:41Victor Hörnquist38:15
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+35:30Albin Axelsson34:45
50NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+35:45Morten Jarvis Westergård36:42
51FINLappeen Riento (69)+35:57Oskari Niemi38:55
52FINKangasala SK (27)+36:27Santeri Sainio41:29
53SWEIF Hagen (64)+37:31Johan Mårtensson36:08
54SUIOl Norska (19)+37:33Lukas Diener37:16
55FINKoovee 2 (72)+37:36Eevert Kenttämies37:13
56FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+38:04Erling D. Sommerfeldt42:46
57SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+38:10Niklas Aldén37:36
58NORNTNUI 3 (113)+38:34Are Wigaard38:06
59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+39:02Andrei Lamov35:31
60NORKristiansand OK (142)+39:13Jonas Munthe38:41
61NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+40:17Gaute Friestad35:02
62FINEspoon Suunta (80)+41:24Antti Sorsa38:47
63SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+41:27Loke Hedberg39:53
64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+41:33Oskar Lundqvist36:15
65SWEKils OK (40)+41:35Even Lindaas38:54
66SWETullinge SK (233)+41:37Matthew Fellbaum38:49
67FINLynx 2 (83)+44:56Tatu Aaltonen38:44
68FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+48:12Jonne Pitkänen38:45
69NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+48:14Vegard Fiane Pedersen42:11
70NORHalden SK 2 (245)+48:55Herman Lien Backstrom41:00
71SWENyköpings OK (298)+50:19Anders Pettersson47:12
72NORFreidig SPK (1252)+50:58Vetle Grönvik Ekra50:29
73FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+53:26Samuli Peltola38:23
74SWELinköpings OK (171)+53:51Gunnar Engström41:58
75FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+54:26Paavo Niemelä41:53
76SWEIFK Umeå (47)+54:27Simon Waller39:58
77NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+54:34Erik Sagvolden38:41
78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+56:14Lassi Vaismaa38:35
79FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+56:26Jaakko Mäenpää43:17
80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+56:59Joni Solonen38:53
81FINIF Femman (110)+57:44Staffan Tunis39:04
82SWEOK Kåre 2 (1343)+58:05Wille Söderqvist38:32
83NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+58:32Sondre Sande Gullord36:24
84SWEFK Göingarna (698)+58:47Isak Andersson45:05
85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+59:03Daniel Rautio39:50
86SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+59:42Simon Bååth41:13
87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+1:00:01Karim Mbembela39:54
88FINHiisirasti (37)+1:00:15Juho Uotila44:09
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+1:00:28Arto Lilja38:30
90SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316)+1:00:35Harry McMurtie36:25
91SWEEksjö SOK (76)+1:00:38Simon Nilsson37:54
92NOROppsal orientering (362)+1:00:41Marius E. Aamodt44:48
93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+1:00:47Joel Hakala37:50
94SWEVästerås SOK (594)+1:00:51Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström40:48
95FINIF Brahe (88)+1:00:52Vesa Aaltonen41:26
96SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+1:01:03Oscar Johansson38:16
97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (59)+1:01:21Ilgvars Caune40:30
98FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:02:09Hermanni Sankelo41:20
99FINRasti-Jussit (124)+1:02:11Aleksi Hauhia40:47
100FINVaajakosken Terä (60)+1:02:36Petri Saari37:20
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >