1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:14:14 | Henrik Johannesson | 45:35 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:32 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:10 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:35 | Samu Heiska | 44:10 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +2:57 | Jörgen Baklid | 45:12 | ||
5 | Koovee (20) | +3:23 | Tim Robertson | 46:26 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:50 | Maxime Rauturier | 46:59 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:00 | Topi Anjala | 47:19 | ||
8 | OK Linné (15) | +5:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 51:10 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (18) | +5:37 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 47:56 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:50 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 51:10 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +6:19 | Hannes Mogensen | 47:43 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6:42 | Eric Börjeskog | 47:06 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +7:11 | Anders Vestöl | 47:24 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +8:02 | Havard Wedege | 49:19 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +10:03 | Ilari Sulkula | 51:35 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +11:54 | Miikka Ketonen | 48:42 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +11:56 | Aleksi Sorsa | 48:47 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +14:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 54:00 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (102) | +14:58 | Joel Golsäter | 53:50 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +15:04 | Albin Thunberg | 56:18 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +16:20 | Gustav Johnsson | 58:26 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +18:38 | Oskari Nummelin | 52:53 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +19:03 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 58:48 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +19:48 | Otakar Hirs | 51:35 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +20:26 | Tero Linnainmaa | 51:36 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +20:27 | Hugo Larsson | 52:27 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +21:35 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 53:05 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +21:36 | Rasmus Svantesson | 49:52 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +22:33 | Martin Djerf | 50:33 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +25:44 | Viktor Löfgren | 58:07 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (57) | +28:37 | Emil Kalered | 59:43 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +29:34 | Aapo Tonder | 52:01 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +31:22 | Markku Elo | 54:16 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (26) | +31:34 | Viktor Sone | 56:19 | ||
35 | OK77 (52) | +31:40 | Fabian af Hällström | 51:54 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +31:46 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 52:03 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +32:40 | Daniel Koivisto | 52:46 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (50) | +33:19 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 1:01:37 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +33:29 | Timo Mähönen | 56:25 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +33:41 | Endijs D. Titomers | 49:58 | ||
41 | Lynx (51) | +34:01 | Aapo Leskinen | 51:25 | ||
42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +34:56 | Niklas Heikkilä | 51:02 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (34) | +35:39 | Sverre Röjgård | 57:49 | ||
44 | Navi 2 (94) | +35:43 | Marko Manninen | 1:00:27 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +36:07 | Hando Allmann | 1:00:51 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +36:44 | Olle Kallerbäck | 56:51 | ||
47 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +37:45 | Victor Hörnquist | 55:33 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +38:23 | Kalle Taura | 1:07:07 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +39:12 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 54:23 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +40:43 | Albin Axelsson | 54:12 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +41:00 | Niklas Aldén | 54:41 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (19) | +41:02 | Lukas Diener | 54:59 | ||
53 | Koovee 2 (72) | +41:03 | Eevert Kenttämies | 54:55 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +41:05 | Andrei Lamov | 51:48 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +41:09 | Gaute Friestad | 50:08 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +41:20 | Oskari Niemi | 58:33 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +41:26 | Are Wigaard | 55:12 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +41:27 | Jonas Munthe | 55:10 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +41:52 | Santeri Sainio | 1:01:08 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +42:27 | Johan Mårtensson | 55:18 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +44:59 | Antti Sorsa | 56:35 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +46:26 | Oskar Lundqvist | 55:22 | ||
63 | Lynx 2 (83) | +46:29 | Tatu Aaltonen | 54:31 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (233) | +46:33 | Matthew Fellbaum | 57:59 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +46:48 | Even Lindaas | 58:22 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +47:50 | Loke Hedberg | 1:00:30 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +50:46 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:09:42 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +52:38 | Jonne Pitkänen | 57:25 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +53:13 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:01:25 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +54:40 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 1:01:00 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +55:05 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:08:51 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57:14 | Samuli Peltola | 56:25 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +58:22 | Anders Pettersson | 1:09:29 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +59:52 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:01:34 | ||
75 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +59:56 | Erik Sagvolden | 58:17 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:00:05 | Simon Waller | 59:51 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:00:18 | Lassi Vaismaa | 56:53 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:01:28 | Gunnar Engström | 1:03:50 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:02:05 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 54:12 | ||
80 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:03:31 | Wille Söderqvist | 58:12 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:03:33 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 1:04:38 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:03:35 | Joni Solonen | 59:43 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:04:13 | Joel Hakala | 55:30 | ||
84 | IF Femman (110) | +1:04:23 | Staffan Tunis | 59:57 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:04:29 | Daniel Rautio | 59:30 | ||
86 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:04:33 | Isak Andersson | 1:05:06 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:04:51 | Simon Nilsson | 56:22 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:05:15 | Harry McMurtie | 55:19 | ||
89 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:05:19 | Oscar Johansson | 56:46 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:05:41 | Simon Bååth | 1:01:27 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:05:51 | Ilgvars Caune | 59:14 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:05:51 | Arto Lilja | 58:07 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:06:19 | Karim Mbembela | 1:00:27 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:06:23 | Petri Saari | 55:21 | ||
95 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:06:25 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:01:14 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:06:37 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 1:00:49 | ||
97 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:07:00 | Marius E. Aamodt | 1:05:22 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:07:54 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:00:44 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:07:57 | Mikko Huhtinen | 59:22 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:08:32 | Tommy Söderberg | 58:22 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:09:47 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:03:12 | ||
102 | Frol IL (55) | +1:10:34 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:03:24 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:10:40 | Ville Sivén | 1:01:54 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:10:42 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:03:24 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:10:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:08:56 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:12:24 | Calle Stenberg | 58:34 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:13:06 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:02:54 | ||
108 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:13:26 | Emil Störmer | 1:04:56 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:13:58 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:01:11 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:22 | Miro Sivonen | 1:03:37 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:14:47 | Andreu Grau | 1:01:13 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:14:49 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:05:39 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:15:21 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:07:03 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:15:40 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:07:33 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:16:29 | Juha Fränti | 1:06:25 | ||
116 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:18:15 | Pelle Nilsson | 59:26 | ||
117 | OK Trian (75) | +1:18:36 | Veikka Lintula | 1:01:44 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:18:37 | Eljas Talja | 54:17 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:18:40 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:00:20 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:18:41 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:10:43 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:18:42 | Urho Ojala | 1:01:24 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:18:55 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 58:38 | ||
123 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:07 | Aron Broman | 1:08:04 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:19:57 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:07:58 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:20:46 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:10:07 | ||
126 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:20:48 | Flavio Ehrler | 57:29 | ||
127 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:21:10 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:32 | Ådne Skjärstein | 56:01 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:21:33 | Jonas Eklund | 1:01:27 | ||
130 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:21:39 | Johan Glatz | 1:11:16 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:21:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:01:42 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:22:49 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:02:53 | ||
133 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:23:21 | Randy Korb | 1:02:31 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:23:27 | Jussi Taussi | 1:04:50 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:24:21 | Kalle Bergman | 1:20:00 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:25:24 | Noel Helmersson | 1:14:08 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:28 | Anton Salmenkylä | 54:19 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:26:19 | William Grunder | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:05 | Giedrius Valantinas | 59:51 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:27:35 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:08:42 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:27:37 | Markus Siivola | 1:03:04 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:28:06 | Santeri Kallio | 1:11:19 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:28:39 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:04:25 | ||
144 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:28:55 | Hanna Mononen | 1:06:12 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:29:27 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:05:39 | ||
146 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:29:43 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:09:59 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:31:16 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:03:29 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:31:20 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:04:01 | ||
149 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:31:23 | Elias Lindroos | 1:12:24 | ||
150 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:31:58 | Gustav Andersson | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:32:16 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:07:42 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:32:53 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:04:11 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:33:02 | Mikael Donner | 55:51 | ||
154 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:33:17 | Paul Pruzina | 1:04:27 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:33:27 | Brucis Uldis | 59:41 | ||
156 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:33:28 | Siri Nyfeler | 59:39 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:04 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:06:11 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:06 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:05:50 | ||
159 | Täby OK (621) | +1:35:06 | Noa Helgars | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:08 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:08:26 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:35:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:18:03 | ||
162 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:14 | Hugo Braam | 1:05:33 | ||
163 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:35:15 | Andreas Näsman | 1:17:16 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:35:30 | Vilma Pesu | 1:17:49 | ||
165 | IL Koll (345) | +1:35:35 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:04:29 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:35:42 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:36 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:35:48 | Håvard Eik | 1:10:22 | ||
168 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:36:25 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:29:39 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +1:37:22 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:08:15 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:37:29 | Annika Rantanen | 1:13:09 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:37:37 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:12:09 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:06 | Akseli Julkunen | 56:18 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:38:17 | Karlis Stradins | 1:04:42 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:39:27 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:09:59 | ||
175 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:39:33 | Cyril Baumann | 1:25:44 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:02 | Jensen Key | 1:00:53 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:11 | Emma Arnesen | 1:00:47 | ||
178 | SK100 (1246) | +1:41:02 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:02:15 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:31 | Tommi Sivill | 54:46 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:41:31 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:11:48 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:41:37 | Vendela Rundström | 1:18:29 | ||
182 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:42:09 | Stina Nero | 1:13:24 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:42:32 | Anna Ställberg | 1:08:51 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:43:03 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:05:44 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:43:07 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:08:50 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:43:20 | Eero Sorsa | 1:01:20 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:44:14 | Ville Laakso | 1:03:12 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:45:28 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:19:54 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:46:12 | Hannu Malinen | 1:19:21 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:46:15 | Olle Malmström | 1:11:12 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:48:33 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:08:46 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:49:20 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:11:02 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:49:22 | Johannes Bladh | 1:09:43 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:49:27 | Joona Lindroth | 1:07:55 | ||
195 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:49:31 | Jonas Maielis | 1:00:59 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:49:40 | Juho Rautio | 1:12:36 | ||
197 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:49:41 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:01:35 | ||
198 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:49:44 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:05:31 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:49:45 | Aida Koivisto | 1:05:22 | ||
200 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:50:53 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:11:41 | ||
201 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:50:59 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:05:05 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:51:02 | Ville Jokela | 1:14:26 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:51:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:09:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:51:43 | Petter Persson | 1:13:20 | ||
205 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:52:05 | Lukass Silins | 1:05:53 | ||
206 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:42 | Kasparas Murenas | 52:53 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:53:24 | Olli Himanen | 1:16:37 | ||
208 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:53:31 | Göran Anlind | 1:08:55 | ||
209 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:53:40 | Tomas Persson | 1:24:23 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:23 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:02:40 | ||
211 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:36 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:02:21 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:54:56 | Eero Sallinen | 1:06:56 | ||
213 | OK Arona (784) | +1:55:09 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:12:06 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:55:10 | Petri Hiukka | 1:13:24 | ||
215 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:55:29 | Christian Mohn | 1:21:22 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:56:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:04:02 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:57:10 | Joel Udd | 1:09:19 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:57:13 | Ari Hämäläinen | 58:53 | ||
219 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:57:18 | Erik Månsson | 1:00:39 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:57:34 | Johan Stark | 1:18:08 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:57:59 | Olof Malmberg | 1:13:45 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:00 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:06:01 | ||
223 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:59:02 | Olli Rytkö | 1:12:28 | ||
224 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:59:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:12 | ||
225 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:59:28 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:19:25 | ||
226 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:59:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:06:18 | ||
227 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:59:34 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:06:27 | ||
228 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:59:35 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:18:10 | ||
229 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:59:53 | Per Magnusson | 1:13:24 | ||
230 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:02 | Vieda Lusa | 1:13:30 | ||
231 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:00:03 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:03:22 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:01:26 | Johansson Alice | 1:09:11 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:02:35 | Tomas Öberg | 1:14:17 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:02:37 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:25:50 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:03:10 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:03:20 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:03:58 | Antti Sippola | 1:18:00 | ||
237 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:04:59 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:00:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:05:07 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:13:06 | ||
239 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:12 | Veeti Noponen | 1:18:49 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:05:25 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:14:35 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:06:23 | Sixten Sild | 1:22:14 | ||
242 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:06:27 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:30:23 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:06:35 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:17:45 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:07:32 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:07:37 | ||
245 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:07:41 | Mika Aho | 1:14:42 | ||
246 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:07:59 | Matti Karvonen | 1:05:35 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:08:38 | Elli Virta | 1:09:00 | ||
248 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:10:07 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:21:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:10:34 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:31:05 | ||
250 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:10:43 | Johan Ahlström | 1:06:31 | ||
251 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:11:49 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:25:35 | ||
252 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:12:02 | Audrey Hansson | 1:18:40 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:12:03 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:24:12 | ||
254 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:12:30 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:02 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:12:50 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:16:23 | ||
256 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:13:06 | Roger Ek | 1:28:41 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:13:21 | Kjell Westin | 1:23:21 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:13:21 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:07:14 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:13:24 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:21:22 | ||
260 | Wing OK (629) | +2:13:26 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:13:45 | ||
261 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:13:58 | Juha Joopi | 1:09:31 | ||
262 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:15:22 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:06:39 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:15:27 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:09:31 | ||
264 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:15:38 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:14:56 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:16:04 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:17:43 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:17:08 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:02:10 | ||
267 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:17:23 | Osmo Juola | 1:24:18 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:17:27 | Tapio Markki | 1:11:53 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:17:49 | Linus Mjösund | 1:15:31 | ||
270 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:18:06 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:25:30 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:18:07 | Kai F Karoli | 1:05:10 | ||
272 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:18:21 | Petri Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:19:00 | Tapani Partanen | 1:19:05 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:19:31 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:19:43 | Joona Nolvi | 1:17:26 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:19:47 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:09:28 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:20:32 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:15:11 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:20:32 | Markus Nilsson | 1:16:26 | ||
279 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:20:45 | Joana Mart | 52:29 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:21:42 | Pekka Alanen | 1:19:09 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:21:46 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:06:35 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:21:56 | Axel Balck | 1:05:07 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:22:02 | Ossi Kangas | 1:14:43 | ||
284 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:22:07 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:09:18 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:22:08 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:16:56 | ||
286 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:22:36 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:06:16 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:22:39 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:30:13 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:23:18 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:10:44 | ||
289 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:23:28 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:15:56 | ||
290 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:24:04 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:13:11 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:24:11 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:08:51 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:24:19 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:19:01 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:24:29 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:12:14 | ||
294 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:24:30 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:07:31 | ||
295 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:24:36 | Aino Rantala | 1:14:07 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:25:01 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:14:11 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:25:22 | Terhi Pollari | 1:16:38 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:25:47 | Erik Andersson | 1:02:10 | ||
299 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:25:53 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:13:29 | ||
300 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:26:11 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:21:39 | ||
301 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:26:23 | Christopher Höe | 1:38:09 | ||
302 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:26:29 | Lars Holmquist | 1:15:05 | ||
303 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:26:36 | Simon Nylund | 1:07:41 | ||
304 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:27:14 | Mikael Larsson | 1:23:57 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:27:17 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:21:42 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:27:26 | Elias Andenäs | 1:19:41 | ||
307 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:28:02 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:25:43 | ||
308 | IK Falken (186) | +2:28:04 | Jan Lindfors | 1:20:20 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:28:48 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:20:31 | ||
310 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:29:20 | Sameli Niemi | 1:29:34 | ||
311 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:29:22 | Johan Ryding | 1:26:42 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:29:42 | Timo Punkari | 1:24:54 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:29:53 | Markus Ritala | 1:17:10 | ||
314 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:30:32 | Helene Nilsson | 1:17:22 | ||
315 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:30:55 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:02:31 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:31:09 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:11:17 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:31:20 | Johannes Norrby | 1:19:52 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:31:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:25:35 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:31:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:25:05 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:32:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:13:12 | ||
321 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:32:36 | Vesa Haikara | 1:19:20 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:32:42 | Marko Uotila | 1:21:37 | ||
323 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:32:45 | Jukka Heikura | 1:29:48 | ||
324 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:32:47 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:33:01 | ||
325 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:32:51 | Tor Lohne | 1:31:32 | ||
326 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:33:04 | Pål Angvoll | 1:28:53 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:33:36 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:31:00 | ||
328 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:34:16 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:28:56 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:35:04 | Matilda Lindh | 1:21:58 | ||
330 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:35:34 | Antti Pajari | 1:09:56 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:36:05 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:16:05 | ||
332 | Enga (141) | +2:36:33 | Stein Blomseth | 1:13:18 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:36:52 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:12:07 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:37:03 | Markus Aho | 1:23:45 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:37:04 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:17:58 | ||
336 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:37:43 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:26:00 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:37:47 | Pasi Himilä | 1:27:06 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:38:07 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:25:34 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:38:13 | Arttu Ritala | 1:27:49 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:38:36 | Samuli Valonen | 1:15:33 | ||
341 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:38:55 | Erik Toomingas | 1:16:51 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:39:11 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:21:15 | ||
343 | Intersport (246) | +2:39:34 | Juha Nurminen | 1:36:23 | ||
344 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:40:00 | Mairi Eades | 1:19:37 | ||
345 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:40:02 | Lars Nordvall | 1:17:13 | ||
346 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:40:04 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:15:49 | ||
347 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:40:07 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:13:26 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:40:10 | Luukas Karelo | 1:16:01 | ||
349 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:40:10 | Reima Pätsi | 1:23:42 | ||
350 | Nostars (244) | +2:40:53 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:18:29 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:41:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:08:03 | ||
352 | JOKA (1244) | +2:41:17 | Margus Marrandi | 1:15:01 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:41:31 | Filip Iversen | 1:19:00 | ||
354 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:41:42 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:09:07 | ||
355 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:41:43 | Johan Sundin | 1:23:48 | ||
356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:41:46 | Eemeli Friman | 1:02:13 | ||
357 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:41:49 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:05:38 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:42:02 | Andris Leja | 1:16:26 | ||
359 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:43:38 | Marika Ciba | 1:19:09 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:44:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:15:59 | ||
361 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:44:12 | Henrik Boström | 1:04:41 | ||
362 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:45:27 | Henrik Larsson | 1:08:29 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:45:52 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:21:40 | ||
364 | Emit (542) | +2:45:57 | Mika Kulmala | 1:17:24 | ||
365 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:46:31 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:09:14 | ||
366 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:46:33 | Andreas Källming | 59:03 | ||
367 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:46:44 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:39:02 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:47:02 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:24:41 | ||
369 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:47:33 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:12:23 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:48:17 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:12:14 | ||
371 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:48:21 | Otso Roine | 1:12:44 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:48:26 | Antti Muilu | 1:19:28 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:48:36 | Koljonen Janne | 1:20:05 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:49:15 | Jani Tamminen | 1:20:53 | ||
375 | Petolintu (419) | +2:49:37 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:22:16 | ||
376 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:49:52 | Martin Lindberg | 1:13:29 | ||
377 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:49:53 | Sami Virtanen | 1:32:21 | ||
378 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:49:56 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:31:45 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:50:03 | Janne Kavonius | 1:17:16 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:50:48 | Erkki Pokela | 1:35:24 | ||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:51:03 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:13:59 | ||
382 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:51:29 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:45:30 | ||
383 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:51:32 | Janne Aumo | 1:22:42 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:51:33 | Jani Koponen | 1:31:05 | ||
385 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:51:44 | Peter Johansson | 1:16:05 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:51:57 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:15:09 | ||
387 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:52:02 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:11:13 | ||
388 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:52:28 | Sami Kuntola | 1:25:12 | ||
389 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:52:54 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:50:29 | ||
390 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:53:30 | Ove Arén | 1:18:01 | ||
391 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:53:49 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
392 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:53:53 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:46:31 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:54:07 | Christian Granlund | 1:31:23 | ||
394 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:54:09 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:37:08 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:54:28 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:25:53 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:54:31 | Riikka Siivola | 1:27:05 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:54:52 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:30:19 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:55:08 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:18:07 | ||
399 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:55:31 | Petri Tuominen | 1:18:23 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:55:40 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:40:34 | ||
401 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:55:51 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:32:50 | ||
402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:56:28 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:13:48 | ||
403 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:56:51 | Andreas Yngström | 1:06:23 | ||
404 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:56:53 | Timo Maukonen | 1:16:32 | ||
405 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:58:20 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:15:12 | ||
406 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:58:25 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:08:20 | ||
407 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:58:26 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:24:15 | ||
408 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:00:15 | Elin Fredin | 1:36:54 | ||
409 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:00:31 | Antonia Haga | 1:10:13 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:00:34 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 1:22:55 | ||
411 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:00:40 | Marko Mustonen | 1:19:23 | ||
412 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:01:04 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:20:48 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:01:13 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:06:01 | ||
414 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:01:27 | Marja Leppänen | 1:18:27 | ||
415 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:01:41 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:19:43 | ||
416 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:01:48 | Sampo Huostila | 1:29:14 | ||
417 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:01:51 | Janne Puntila | 1:21:03 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:02:19 | Eero Thitz | 1:12:25 | ||
419 | Röyken OL (1260) | +3:02:24 | Magnus Hagen | 1:44:01 | ||
420 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:03:15 | Anne Hansson | 1:17:06 | ||
421 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:03:19 | Anna Strand | 1:13:18 | ||
422 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:03:21 | Bent Joar Wang | 1:09:48 | ||
423 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:03:54 | Juho Leinonen | 1:45:45 | ||
424 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:04:02 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:30:27 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:04:04 | Anna Korpi | 1:23:01 | ||
426 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:04:25 | Tyrwään Woima 5 | 1:10:27 | ||
427 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:04:31 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:04:50 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:17:16 | ||
429 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:05:03 | Tönu Tänav | 1:32:16 | ||
430 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:05:31 | Joona Rinta-Paavola | 1:42:59 | ||
431 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:05:33 | Oscar Andersson | 1:15:35 | ||
432 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:05:36 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:31:52 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:06:26 | Sune Forsström | 1:35:43 | ||
434 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:06:45 | Gustavs Ribaks | 1:08:55 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:07:00 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:17:29 | ||
436 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:07:01 | Lauri Kultima | 1:25:48 | ||
437 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:07:03 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:49:04 | ||
438 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:07:14 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:13:52 | ||
439 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:08:14 | Daniel Wallner | 1:33:21 | ||
440 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:08:33 | Henna Skog | 1:22:31 | ||
441 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:09:18 | Rune Teigland | 1:23:40 | ||
442 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:09:27 | Mari Juntunen | 1:45:58 | ||
443 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:09:32 | Mikael Heerman | 1:16:39 | ||
444 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +3:09:37 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:20:15 | ||
445 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:09:49 | Pekka Tiira | 1:33:42 | ||
446 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:10:09 | Per Gustås | 1:30:42 | ||
447 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:10:30 | Reijonen Eetu | 1:34:44 | ||
448 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:10:36 | Ville Karhu | 1:14:52 | ||
449 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:10:54 | Bjurström Per | 1:20:45 | ||
450 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:10:55 | Jacob Troelsgård | 1:27:35 | ||
451 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:11:57 | Kaj Raute | 1:13:01 | ||
452 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +3:12:08 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:18:13 | ||
453 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:12:13 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:22:36 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:12:17 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:29:55 | ||
455 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:12:39 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:29:13 | ||
456 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:12:46 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:29:04 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:12:54 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:30:21 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:13:01 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:23:35 | ||
459 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:13:09 | Juha Bäck | 1:30:35 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:13:21 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:24:10 | ||
461 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:13:57 | Zuzka Windsor | 1:32:33 | ||
462 | Herraseura (329) | +3:14:08 | Olli Herranen | 1:16:03 | ||
463 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:14:12 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:26:41 | ||
464 | RaTro (296) | +3:14:13 | Maria Itkonen | 1:16:30 | ||
465 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:14:40 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:25:18 | ||
466 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:15:08 | Matias Kuikko | 1:19:15 | ||
467 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:15:35 | Urs Tschamper | 1:18:20 | ||
468 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:15:37 | Mika Martikainen | 1:14:51 | ||
469 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:15:43 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:25:15 | ||
470 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:15:44 | Liam Hälldal | 1:07:19 | ||
471 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:15:44 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:23:09 | ||
472 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:15:47 | Priit Överus | 1:16:15 | ||
473 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:16:01 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:20:58 | ||
474 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:16:09 | Stinge Roberts | 1:32:47 | ||
475 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:16:13 | Marko Süld | 1:22:42 | ||
476 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:16:15 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:18:23 | ||
477 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:16:19 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:10:41 | ||
478 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +3:16:28 | Simo Valtanen | 1:18:18 | ||
479 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:16:57 | Lotta Pihlflykt | 1:30:18 | ||
480 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:17:33 | Marko Laine | 1:48:27 | ||
481 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:17:47 | Sanna Pusa | 1:16:57 | ||
482 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:17:53 | Paavo Puranen | 1:27:31 | ||
483 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:18:34 | Margus Lehtme | 1:21:23 | ||
484 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:19:05 | Magnus Hedegård | 1:42:15 | ||
485 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:19:25 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:23:36 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:19:47 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 1:53:00 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:20:06 | Aaro Kukkonen | 1:40:43 | ||
488 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:20:55 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:02:55 | ||
489 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:21:05 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:37:34 | ||
490 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:21:08 | Meelis Mälter | 1:13:56 | ||
491 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:21:11 | Pekka Viikari | 1:25:08 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:21:24 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:25:30 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:21:27 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
494 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:21:27 | Joona Laisi | 1:23:18 | ||
495 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:21:32 | Piia Laitala | 1:39:20 | ||
496 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:22:41 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:35:15 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:22:43 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:21:28 | ||
498 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:22:51 | Fanny Cedstedt | 1:34:43 | ||
499 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:22:56 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:36:53 | ||
500 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:23:06 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:58:23 | ||
501 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:23:58 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:23:36 | ||
502 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:24:01 | Saku Vuokila | 1:28:44 | ||
503 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:24:21 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:19:36 | ||
504 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:25:06 | Mika Nukala | 1:34:44 | ||
505 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:25:28 | Per Frost | 1:17:57 | ||
506 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:25:47 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:49:56 | ||
507 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:26:33 | Marko Moisio | 1:28:23 | ||
508 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:26:34 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:23:39 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:27:18 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:31:57 | ||
510 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:27:20 | Matias Lehtiaho | 1:37:36 | ||
511 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:27:21 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:31:10 | ||
512 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:27:26 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:27:08 | ||
513 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:27:55 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:19:12 | ||
514 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:28:00 | Matias Kenttämies | 1:16:16 | ||
515 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:28:03 | Matti Vainio | 1:24:28 | ||
516 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:28:50 | Torbjörn Gillsparr | 1:38:44 | ||
517 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:29:14 | Pekka Toppari | 1:35:41 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:29:55 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:26:32 | ||
519 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:30:14 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:36:25 | ||
520 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:30:26 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:36:34 | ||
521 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:30:35 | Mika Hakala | 1:29:08 | ||
522 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:30:49 | Jan Sliva | 2:03:19 | ||
523 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:31:53 | Piet Daniels | 1:42:57 | ||
524 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:32:04 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:20:32 | ||
525 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +3:32:16 | Tero Nummila | 1:31:30 | ||
526 | Surikati (868) | +3:32:43 | Alnis Briksnis | 1:18:36 | ||
527 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:33:06 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:17:31 | ||
528 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:33:10 | Onni Haverinen | 1:31:53 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:33:43 | Harri Kuortti | 1:35:36 | ||
530 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:34:00 | Pasi Hägglund | 1:51:19 | ||
531 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:34:01 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:33:16 | ||
532 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:34:20 | Henri Kuusla | 1:38:46 | ||
533 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:34:26 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:24:16 | ||
534 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:34:28 | Roy Parnetti | 1:28:33 | ||
535 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:34:33 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:31:23 | ||
536 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:34:37 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:01:18 | ||
537 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:34:53 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:11:07 | ||
538 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:35:03 | Mikko Rapo | 1:23:18 | ||
539 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:35:07 | Samuli Kivistö | 1:30:02 | ||
540 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:35:25 | Joona Haapio | 1:24:17 | ||
541 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:35:26 | Matti Mattila | 1:34:36 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:35:33 | Harri Laine | 1:40:01 | ||
543 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:36:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:31:20 | ||
544 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:36:14 | Martin Terry | 1:19:30 | ||
545 | MADROG (1362) | +3:36:29 | Hannu Aasla | 1:42:27 | ||
546 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:36:32 | Timo Siivonen | 1:35:21 | ||
547 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:36:57 | Niina Rein | 1:25:03 | ||
548 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:37:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:20:50 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:37:55 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:25:53 | ||
550 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:38:03 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:32:19 | ||
551 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:38:06 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:35:10 | ||
552 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:38:06 | Petri Kuusela | 1:27:23 | ||
553 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:38:08 | Esko Kupsala | 1:21:27 | ||
554 | Kops (404) | +3:38:18 | Jarmo Hienonen | 1:29:07 | ||
555 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:38:21 | Henrik Juntunen | 1:17:02 | ||
556 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:38:30 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:33:38 | ||
557 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:38:30 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:26:02 | ||
558 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:38:36 | Antti Aakko | 1:32:44 | ||
559 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:38:39 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:30:12 | ||
560 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:38:40 | Aada Forsman | 1:27:40 | ||
561 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:38:48 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:29:04 | ||
562 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:39:08 | Petri Lamppu | 1:22:23 | ||
563 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:39:10 | Fredrik Plumppu | 1:52:44 | ||
564 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:39:14 | Nicklas Forss | 1:34:43 | ||
565 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:39:37 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:31:14 | ||
566 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:39:39 | Panu Valjakka | 1:30:52 | ||
567 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:39:41 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:38:39 | ||
568 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:39:44 | Reino Kurkela | 1:35:40 | ||
569 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:39:47 | Panu Vesanen | 1:34:13 | ||
570 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:39:50 | Hannu Riikola | 1:25:33 | ||
571 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:39:54 | Jussi Huttunen | 1:31:27 | ||
572 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:40:31 | Vesa Kallio | 2:12:16 | ||
573 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:40:33 | Aaro Kanervo | 1:39:29 | ||
574 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +3:40:38 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:45:20 | ||
575 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:40:53 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:23:45 | ||
576 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:41:03 | Arto Niemi | 1:17:17 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:41:12 | Alli Kajander | 1:17:19 | ||
578 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:41:52 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:54:12 | ||
579 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:41:57 | Matti Äijö | 1:35:59 | ||
580 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:42:02 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:41:00 | ||
581 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:42:20 | Samuli Suokko | 1:24:25 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:42:27 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:34:17 | ||
583 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:42:36 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:22:37 | ||
584 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:42:38 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:31:56 | ||
585 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:42:45 | Christer Lindell | 1:31:12 | ||
586 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:43:18 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:19:31 | ||
587 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:43:19 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:21:21 | ||
588 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:43:27 | Tove Jern | 1:33:19 | ||
589 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:43:30 | Petri Tilli | 1:22:12 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:43:33 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:31:48 | ||
591 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:43:36 | Peter Landén | 1:27:39 | ||
592 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:43:38 | Eevis Hakala | 1:27:58 | ||
593 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:43:40 | Mico Määttä | 1:34:35 | ||
594 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:43:49 | Alex Rokala | 1:21:53 | ||
595 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:43:49 | Tova Olsson | 1:06:50 | ||
596 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:43:50 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:32:55 | ||
597 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:43:51 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:31:52 | ||
598 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:44:09 | Sami Eerola | 1:21:03 | ||
599 | Solita (277) | +3:44:33 | Olli Sorje | 1:43:11 | ||
600 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:44:42 | Markku Saramäki | 1:40:18 | ||
601 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +3:45:30 | Kari Hiltula | 1:41:35 | ||
602 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:45:40 | Johan Hedman | 1:19:06 | ||
603 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:45:40 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:20:50 | ||
604 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:45:41 | Joona Nissinen | 1:35:03 | ||
605 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:46:29 | Pyry Alanne | 1:23:54 | ||
606 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:46:47 | Daniel Saranen | 1:25:57 | ||
607 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:48:21 | Ilona Mäkelä | 1:31:30 | ||
608 | OK Terjärv (759) | +3:48:34 | Skog Mattias | 1:36:30 | ||
609 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +3:48:37 | Juha Purhonen | 1:47:20 | ||
610 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:49:08 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:22:24 | ||
611 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:49:12 | Aatos Heikkilä | 1:32:37 | ||
612 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +3:49:14 | Juho Kotakorva | 1:37:24 | ||
613 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:49:17 | Timo Mattila | 1:26:15 | ||
614 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +3:49:38 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:54:45 | ||
615 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +3:49:56 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:39:30 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:50:01 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:35:33 | ||
617 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:50:02 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:14:47 | ||
618 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +3:50:07 | Sture Andersson | 1:48:31 | ||
619 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +3:50:16 | Matias Alhonen | 1:41:31 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:51:48 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:35:27 | ||
621 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:51:54 | Carolina Jonsell | 1:27:27 | ||
622 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:51:57 | Martti Parve | 1:17:29 | ||
623 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:52:04 | Säde Suutari | 1:28:00 | ||
624 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:52:06 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:23:47 | ||
625 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:52:41 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:19:16 | ||
626 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:52:46 | Patrik Johansson | 1:43:22 | ||
627 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +3:52:47 | Ernests Malejs | 1:51:10 | ||
628 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:53:24 | Otto Virkki | 1:16:37 | ||
629 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:54:16 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:16:23 | ||
630 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:54:23 | Jouko Turunen | 1:36:31 | ||
631 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:55:37 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:37:00 | ||
632 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:56:20 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:39:44 | ||
633 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:56:21 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:26:04 | ||
634 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:56:27 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:41:30 | ||
635 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:56:31 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:32:51 | ||
636 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:56:38 | Jaana Grankull | 1:35:17 | ||
637 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:56:53 | Meri Maijala | 1:19:42 | ||
638 | Navi 7 (980) | +3:57:06 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:55:40 | ||
639 | Kaslink (596) | +3:57:21 | Ilkka Korpela | 1:55:41 | ||
640 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +3:57:40 | Tomi Tauti | 1:46:55 | ||
641 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:57:51 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:27:20 | ||
642 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:58:10 | Aaro Salo | 1:25:14 | ||
643 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:58:20 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:39:41 | ||
644 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:58:40 | Henna Nurminen | 1:37:17 | ||
645 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:58:51 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
646 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +3:59:19 | Jouni Honkala | 1:49:05 | ||
647 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:59:29 | Kadri Limberg | 1:27:30 | ||
648 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:59:29 | Albin Samuelsson | 1:21:55 | ||
649 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:59:36 | Annette Linko | 1:39:24 | ||
650 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +4:00:03 | Cornelia Krafft | 1:25:17 | ||
651 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +4:00:11 | Niilo Butilkin | 1:49:24 | ||
652 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +4:00:20 | Eero Marski | 1:50:48 | ||
653 | UNO SK (348) | +4:00:38 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:38:00 | ||
654 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +4:00:40 | Eija Multanen | 1:38:41 | ||
655 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +4:00:43 | Konsta Viitasalo | 1:42:40 | ||
656 | Harhaveikot (521) | +4:00:51 | Mikko Mattila | 1:46:47 | ||
657 | Solf IK (284) | +4:00:56 | Benjamin Särs | 2:11:21 | ||
658 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +4:02:20 | Petri Hietala | 1:36:16 | ||
659 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +4:02:29 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:34:13 | ||
660 | OK Bölja (412) | +4:02:32 | Roosa Laine | 1:35:59 | ||
661 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +4:02:32 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 1:40:02 | ||
662 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:02:55 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | 1:57:33 | ||
663 | Kela (1443) | +4:03:32 | Markus Kainu | 1:01:47 | ||
664 | Lynx 7 (889) | +4:03:41 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:45:40 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +4:03:44 | Joona Vuorela | 1:33:20 | ||
666 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +4:03:46 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:22:44 | ||
667 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +4:03:48 | Pasi Kekkonen | 1:30:34 | ||
668 | SEPI (513) | +4:03:49 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:27:07 | ||
669 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +4:03:52 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:31:39 | ||
670 | Pullin serkut (850) | +4:04:05 | Tessa Pulli | 1:27:41 | ||
671 | SK Uranus (490) | +4:04:14 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:28:55 | ||
672 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +4:04:41 | Mikko Jalli | 2:03:51 | ||
673 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +4:04:51 | Terho Etula | 2:09:14 | ||
674 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:05:21 | Katri Mattsson | 1:38:54 | ||
675 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +4:05:30 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 1:30:02 | ||
676 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +4:05:53 | Jonas Andersson | 1:49:29 | ||
677 | Treenitädit (1453) | +4:06:25 | Hanna Valonen | 1:39:39 | ||
678 | OK77 9 (776) | +4:06:37 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:42:34 | ||
679 | Joosehukku (356) | +4:06:48 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:20:56 | ||
680 | Annila (857) | +4:07:57 | Silja Annila | 1:40:46 | ||
681 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +4:08:23 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:38:56 | ||
682 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +4:08:28 | Närvänen Pekka | 1:33:19 | ||
683 | eLadies (422) | +4:08:31 | Astra Francke | 1:27:11 | ||
684 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:08:36 | Malla Muhonen | 1:37:51 | ||
685 | Veikkaus (773) | +4:08:37 | Riitta Nissi | 1:47:05 | ||
686 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +4:08:37 | Valtteri Mäkiranta | 1:31:27 | ||
687 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +4:08:51 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 1:21:53 | ||
688 | IF Åland (371) | +4:09:04 | Ellen Mattsson | 1:41:51 | ||
689 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +4:09:06 | Kari Valonen | 1:30:55 | ||
690 | OK77 4 (444) | +4:09:10 | Anders Westerlund | 2:00:09 | ||
691 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +4:10:02 | Gunnar Hedin | 1:31:42 | ||
692 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +4:10:06 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:14:31 | ||
693 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +4:10:08 | Janis Zilvers | 1:22:31 | ||
694 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +4:10:37 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:22:02 | ||
695 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +4:10:39 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:02:09 | ||
696 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +4:10:39 | Jonathan Woodhouse | 1:09:07 | ||
697 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:10:56 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:33:23 | ||
698 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +4:10:57 | Teuvo Slant | 1:23:18 | ||
699 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +4:11:00 | Andis Locmelis | 1:44:41 | ||
700 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +4:11:01 | Juhani Katko | 1:38:39 | ||
701 | Rastiketut (863) | +4:11:03 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 1:40:42 | ||
702 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +4:11:24 | Tommi Temonen | 1:34:06 | ||
703 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +4:11:33 | Ville Holma | 2:04:57 | ||
704 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +4:11:39 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:47:23 | ||
705 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +4:11:54 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:38:35 | ||
706 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +4:12:08 | Vili Silmälä | 1:18:14 | ||
707 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +4:12:11 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:37:34 | ||
708 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +4:12:17 | Jesse Härkönen | 1:42:22 | ||
709 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +4:12:22 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:41:37 | ||
710 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:12:36 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:31:24 | ||
711 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +4:13:05 | Markku Helle | 1:25:51 | ||
712 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:13:08 | Kari Vainio | 1:46:44 | ||
713 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +4:13:54 | Lauri Salmela | 1:36:30 | ||
714 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +4:13:58 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:20:53 | ||
715 | Rastiveljet (522) | +4:13:58 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 1:27:12 | ||
716 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +4:14:04 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:40:44 | ||
717 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +4:14:52 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:27:14 | ||
718 | AAOC (1225) | +4:14:54 | Mike Pedley | 1:36:05 | ||
719 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:14:54 | Reetta Varjo | 2:10:50 | ||
720 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +4:14:56 | Markus Hiiri | 1:48:59 | ||
721 | Turun Puristus (591) | +4:15:04 | Juha Mattila | 1:31:09 | ||
722 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +4:15:05 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:24:43 | ||
723 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +4:15:10 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:41:13 | ||
724 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +4:15:12 | Sami Luukkanen | 2:01:33 | ||
725 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +4:15:15 | Tapio Koivu | 1:42:10 | ||
726 | Posin kautta (1380) | +4:15:52 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:41:32 | ||
727 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +4:16:00 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 1:27:30 | ||
728 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +4:16:04 | Tommi Nuutamo | 1:38:27 | ||
729 | Nosht (1486) | +4:16:06 | Satu Niskavaara | 1:42:46 | ||
730 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +4:16:10 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:26:21 | ||
731 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +4:16:13 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:43:03 | ||
732 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +4:17:16 | Antti Rahkola | 1:50:47 | ||
733 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +4:17:24 | Ossi Olarius | 1:35:13 | ||
734 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +4:17:56 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:37:11 | ||
735 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +4:18:00 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:40:59 | ||
736 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +4:18:19 | Juho Seppänen | 1:30:39 | ||
737 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +4:18:22 | Olli Lattu | 1:21:55 | ||
738 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +4:18:35 | Jari Virtanen | 1:29:38 | ||
739 | Gofore (351) | +4:18:38 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:37:22 | ||
740 | VTT (346) | +4:18:50 | Lauri Wannas | 1:33:11 | ||
741 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +4:18:57 | Aleksi Kuronen | 1:52:37 | ||
742 | OK Kristina (483) | +4:19:08 | Kjell Utfolk | 1:52:37 | ||
743 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +4:19:08 | Ari Varamäki | 1:42:03 | ||
744 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:19:10 | Helen Pruzina | 1:49:17 | ||
745 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +4:19:19 | Milka Reponen | 1:19:31 | ||
746 | RasTiimi (181) | +4:19:21 | Unto Virkkula | 2:05:02 | ||
747 | Koovee 5 (647) | +4:19:25 | Meri Talvitie | 1:21:31 | ||
748 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +4:19:37 | Linda Ena | 1:38:46 | ||
749 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +4:20:27 | Elmeri Hietala | 1:43:53 | ||
750 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +4:20:35 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:50:23 | ||
751 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +4:20:43 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 2:09:14 | ||
752 | Karvapallo (416) | +4:20:50 | Tuomo Hankaniemi | 1:46:37 | ||
753 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +4:20:54 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:48:12 | ||
754 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +4:21:37 | Eemeli Luolila | 1:31:58 | ||
755 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +4:21:40 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:23:03 | ||
756 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +4:21:47 | Terhi Harjula | 1:23:36 | ||
757 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +4:21:54 | Juha Enroth | 1:24:12 | ||
758 | Ajolinja (397) | +4:21:57 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:40:43 | ||
759 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +4:22:12 | Maarit Reiniharju | 1:20:45 | ||
760 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +4:22:36 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:40:32 | ||
761 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +4:23:00 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:19:59 | ||
762 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +4:23:09 | Tuomo Koskinen | 1:54:46 | ||
763 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +4:23:10 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:33:31 | ||
764 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +4:23:17 | Aki Pajarinen | 1:50:39 | ||
765 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +4:23:24 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:14:25 | ||
766 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +4:23:55 | Harry Perälä | 1:35:31 | ||
767 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +4:23:57 | Ilkka Löyttyniemi | 1:56:53 | ||
768 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +4:24:03 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:22:53 | ||
769 | FTA (867) | +4:24:09 | Antti Henttonen | 1:59:24 | ||
770 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +4:24:35 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:07:15 | ||
771 | Auran Vannas (446) | +4:24:48 | Raimo Syrjälä | 2:02:34 | ||
772 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:24:52 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:06:09 | ||
773 | OC Toffee (781) | +4:25:08 | Samuel Mäkinen | 1:23:31 | ||
774 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +4:25:15 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:21:22 | ||
775 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +4:25:37 | Harri Eskelin | 1:31:18 | ||
776 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +4:25:41 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:35:26 | ||
777 | Tamrock (429) | +4:25:51 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:16:17 | ||
778 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +4:26:09 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:40:47 | ||
779 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +4:27:06 | Markus Harju | 1:49:25 | ||
780 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +4:27:07 | Anna Haavikko | 1:44:26 | ||
781 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +4:27:10 | Ari Nenonen | 1:30:48 | ||
782 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +4:27:54 | Aki Aikio | 2:12:52 | ||
783 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +4:28:11 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:23:36 | ||
784 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +4:28:12 | Mika Maaninka | 1:15:40 | ||
785 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +4:28:15 | Kari Vigelius | 1:55:11 | ||
786 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +4:28:32 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:47:32 | ||
787 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +4:29:02 | Eelis Heino | 1:33:12 | ||
788 | John Deere (418) | +4:29:45 | Sami Rieppo | 1:22:57 | ||
789 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +4:29:49 | Tuomas Avela | 1:57:07 | ||
790 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +4:29:52 | Sami Karru | 1:12:38 | ||
791 | OK KPO (536) | +4:31:17 | Aki Lindroos | 2:04:34 | ||
792 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +4:31:39 | Nuutti Ervasti | 2:10:05 | ||
793 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +4:31:45 | Teemu Vainio | 1:35:20 | ||
794 | Ark United (497) | +4:31:53 | Sanna Iltanen | 1:51:24 | ||
795 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +4:32:04 | Aki Krivetz | 1:35:22 | ||
796 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +4:32:08 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 1:38:19 | ||
797 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +4:32:17 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 1:36:17 | ||
798 | Malax IF (875) | +4:32:21 | Fredrik Kullberg | 1:34:57 | ||
799 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +4:32:22 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:28:16 | ||
800 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +4:32:25 | Jukka Myllylä | 1:33:20 | ||
801 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:32:30 | Janne Haverinen | 1:32:52 | ||
802 | Ajokoirat (949) | +4:32:35 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:36:06 | ||
803 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +4:32:48 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:19:54 | ||
804 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +4:32:56 | Antti Saari | 1:20:44 | ||
805 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +4:33:08 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:35:18 | ||
806 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +4:33:16 | Veli Jumisko | 1:51:02 | ||
807 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +4:33:19 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:51:01 | ||
808 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +4:33:28 | Timo Järvinen | 1:56:19 | ||
809 | OK TON (966) | +4:34:12 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:40:30 | ||
810 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +4:35:39 | Ari Mähönen | 1:28:56 | ||
811 | Off Course (656) | +4:36:03 | Anna Forsström | 1:32:52 | ||
812 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +4:36:15 | Tuomas Green | 1:55:12 | ||
813 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +4:36:25 | Miska Muikkula | 2:18:24 | ||
814 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +4:36:26 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:50:59 | ||
815 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +4:37:21 | Kankkunen Mikko | 2:17:11 | ||
816 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +4:37:32 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:28:18 | ||
817 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +4:37:36 | Jonas Tanhua | 1:59:33 | ||
818 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +4:37:39 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 1:21:54 | ||
819 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +4:37:46 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:39:43 | ||
820 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +4:37:58 | Aleksanteri Varelin | 1:18:33 | ||
821 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +4:38:05 | Tim Wikström | 2:21:10 | ||
822 | Hakuliset (831) | +4:38:11 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:54:16 | ||
823 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +4:38:23 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:31:31 | ||
824 | Taxi Team (467) | +4:38:27 | Kari Westerlund | 1:28:38 | ||
825 | SK Samperi (904) | +4:38:32 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 2:12:29 | ||
826 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +4:38:46 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:28:57 | ||
827 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +4:38:49 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:35:27 | ||
828 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +4:39:40 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:30:14 | ||
829 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +4:40:24 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:31:20 | ||
830 | HydePakki (1357) | +4:40:25 | Helena Kettunen | 1:51:48 | ||
831 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:40:26 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:40:17 | ||
832 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +4:40:28 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:41:03 | ||
833 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +4:40:49 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:21:56 | ||
834 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +4:42:16 | Kai Hilditch | 1:55:10 | ||
835 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +4:42:24 | Sami Ojala | 1:45:37 | ||
836 | OC Harharetki (954) | +4:42:26 | Pekka Suominen | 1:39:23 | ||
837 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +4:42:44 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:14:09 | ||
838 | Kananpojat (1053) | +4:43:49 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:36:08 | ||
839 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +4:43:58 | Hannu Suikki | 1:35:55 | ||
840 | Hääppöset (489) | +4:44:01 | Alvari Sivula | 1:50:42 | ||
841 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +4:44:32 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:49:15 | ||
842 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +4:44:38 | Lennart Hålsjö | 1:41:34 | ||
843 | Lynx 6 (718) | +4:44:55 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:12:10 | ||
844 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:45:03 | Axel Björnberg Färdig | 1:08:40 | ||
845 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +4:45:24 | Jesse Lifflander | 1:48:52 | ||
846 | Team Tommila (1021) | +4:45:36 | Timo Tommila | 1:43:18 | ||
847 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +4:45:51 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:49:47 | ||
848 | EKI (895) | +4:46:42 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:59:19 | ||
849 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +4:46:43 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:31:26 | ||
850 | Lost Bastards (458) | +4:46:44 | Aki Piipponen | 1:43:16 | ||
851 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +4:46:48 | Timo Välkki | 2:20:40 | ||
852 | Päälliköt (1382) | +4:46:52 | Hanna Bister | 1:53:31 | ||
853 | Turun Visat (921) | +4:46:55 | Eero Koivu | 1:28:58 | ||
854 | Team Lost (610) | +4:47:22 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:58:27 | ||
855 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +4:48:00 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:43:18 | ||
856 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +4:48:06 | Timo Rapakko | 1:48:21 | ||
857 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +4:48:08 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:27:36 | ||
858 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +4:49:39 | Jarmo Savela | 1:53:51 | ||
859 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +4:49:43 | Jari Toivonen | 1:34:24 | ||
860 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +4:49:45 | Mikko Saleva | 2:35:41 | ||
861 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +4:49:47 | Timo Kivelä | 1:36:12 | ||
862 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +4:49:49 | Hannu Jylänki | 2:02:16 | ||
863 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +4:50:10 | Keijo Kenttälä | 1:15:30 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +4:50:22 | Arja Heinonen | 1:56:20 | ||
865 | TreSeven (472) | +4:50:40 | Laura Reuna | 2:04:46 | ||
866 | Paha Rasti (568) | +4:50:47 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:42:49 | ||
867 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +4:50:49 | Eskil Johansson | 2:24:26 | ||
868 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +4:51:12 | Ainrs Skrubis | 1:54:43 | ||
869 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +4:51:28 | Sauli Hannonen | 2:24:58 | ||
870 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +4:53:15 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:47:55 | ||
871 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +4:53:42 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:38:26 | ||
872 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +4:54:45 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:32:37 | ||
873 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +4:55:45 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:25:52 | ||
874 | Maasillat (515) | +4:56:02 | Risto Maasilta | 2:10:25 | ||
875 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +4:56:17 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:20:10 | ||
876 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +4:56:37 | Juhana Leino | 1:59:48 | ||
877 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:56:58 | Mari Sane | 1:13:22 | ||
878 | AFRY (652) | +4:57:08 | Varpu Näsilä | 2:08:26 | ||
879 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +4:57:48 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:36:45 | ||
880 | Sports by LUT (623) | +4:57:54 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:59:27 | ||
881 | Hal Bro (577) | +4:57:55 | Arttu Kääntönen | 1:40:52 | ||
882 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +4:57:57 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:36:40 | ||
883 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +4:58:03 | Pekka Vanne | 2:16:02 | ||
884 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +4:58:14 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:45:51 | ||
885 | Lateksii (541) | +4:58:20 | Lauri Heininen | 2:28:06 | ||
886 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +4:58:26 | Mirva Paavola | 1:43:01 | ||
887 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +4:58:41 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:43:02 | ||
888 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +4:58:45 | Taneli Stenudd | 1:47:03 | ||
889 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +4:58:49 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:57:07 | ||
890 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +4:58:50 | Anne-Maija Pitkänen | 2:19:47 | ||
891 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +4:58:52 | Sami Siltainsuu | 2:04:38 | ||
892 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +4:58:55 | Juuso Jokiniemi | 1:51:17 | ||
893 | RPU (469) | +4:58:56 | Mikko Uimonen | 1:50:04 | ||
894 | PYVMM (1026) | +4:59:00 | Olli Virkkala | 1:58:47 | ||
895 | Jussis seven (876) | +4:59:21 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:03:11 | ||
896 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +4:59:49 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:31:52 | ||
897 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +4:59:51 | Hannes Koski | 1:59:33 | ||
898 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +4:59:53 | Katri Hippi | 2:00:15 | ||
899 | Tietoevry (1024) | +4:59:53 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:43:21 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +5:00:02 | Kari Huttunen | 2:11:53 | ||
901 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +5:00:23 | Venla Vesikko | 1:42:54 | ||
902 | OYS Vapari (423) | +5:00:28 | Aimo Vainio | 1:58:42 | ||
903 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +5:00:31 | Jyrki Ijäs | 1:37:35 | ||
904 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +5:01:05 | Salla Sergelius | 1:41:00 | ||
905 | Juti-team (378) | +5:01:27 | Saana Backman | 1:36:06 | ||
906 | Team Peesi (994) | +5:02:17 | Ari Manninen | 1:35:34 | ||
907 | 2Einsteins (613) | +5:02:29 | Eero Viikki | 1:58:32 | ||
908 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +5:02:52 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:20:52 | ||
909 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +5:02:55 | Max Lauren | 1:30:09 | ||
910 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +5:03:34 | Veikko Tolkkinen | 1:36:47 | ||
911 | Rasti K18 (961) | +5:04:03 | Kari Aapro | 1:22:11 | ||
912 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +5:04:09 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:42:46 | ||
913 | Ericsson SK (417) | +5:04:11 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 1:48:53 | ||
914 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +5:05:33 | Aimo Partanen | 1:36:40 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +5:06:02 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:23:23 | ||
916 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +5:07:23 | Janne Autio | 1:39:37 | ||
917 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +5:07:43 | Susanna Voipio | 2:07:38 | ||
918 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +5:08:20 | Pertti Salminen | 2:07:21 | ||
919 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +5:09:19 | Jussi Hossi | 2:15:27 | ||
920 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +5:09:22 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:05:34 | ||
921 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +5:09:33 | Eemeli Laaksonen | 1:28:12 | ||
922 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +5:09:42 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 1:49:13 | ||
923 | Tommin virheet (530) | +5:09:47 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 2:05:06 | ||
924 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +5:10:00 | Petteri hovi | 1:54:38 | ||
925 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +5:10:21 | Jukka Mäki | 1:27:33 | ||
926 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +5:10:27 | Jari Turto | 1:42:58 | ||
927 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +5:10:55 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:35:45 | ||
928 | OK EMitVit (587) | +5:10:58 | Maija Koli | 2:06:09 | ||
929 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +5:11:00 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:41:57 | ||
930 | MacGregor (1023) | +5:11:03 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:34:23 | ||
931 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +5:11:06 | Kari Heinonen | 2:16:09 | ||
932 | Köntit (645) | +5:11:07 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:43:11 | ||
933 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +5:11:09 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:48:32 | ||
934 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +5:11:15 | Harri Lehtonen | 2:08:18 | ||
935 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +5:11:19 | Sebastian Källman | 1:35:59 | ||
936 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +5:11:23 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:32:04 | ||
937 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +5:11:33 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:48:13 | ||
938 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +5:13:35 | Annika Viinikkala | 3:01:43 | ||
939 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +5:14:06 | Severi Laine | 1:18:42 | ||
940 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +5:14:08 | Saku Vina | 1:48:48 | ||
941 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +5:14:15 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:57:04 | ||
942 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +5:14:28 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:39:24 | ||
943 | KIP Sport (468) | +5:15:05 | Esa Saarela | 2:06:51 | ||
944 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +5:15:49 | Ove Nilsson | 2:09:06 | ||
945 | Essity Finland (969) | +5:15:55 | Riku Hälli | 2:04:29 | ||
946 | IGOR (1427) | +5:15:57 | Arttu Arnberg | 2:00:27 | ||
947 | Trimap (460) | +5:15:59 | Ardy Pitre | 2:52:06 | ||
948 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +5:16:33 | Tommi Pellonperä | 1:55:52 | ||
949 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +5:16:38 | Tommi Söderström | 2:13:41 | ||
950 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +5:16:55 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:29:44 | ||
951 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +5:18:02 | Mikko Paavola | 2:09:36 | ||
952 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +5:18:05 | Louis Lattier | 1:50:52 | ||
953 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +5:18:10 | Pirita Mikkanen | 2:16:33 | ||
954 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +5:18:13 | Jussi Hannula | 2:22:48 | ||
955 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +5:18:39 | Kaisu Holma | 1:55:11 | ||
956 | Tunturimuro (630) | +5:19:55 | Fredric Mosley | 2:17:07 | ||
957 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +5:21:38 | Lauri Törni | 1:12:47 | ||
958 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +5:21:39 | Tapio Jolula | 2:10:12 | ||
959 | Atria (1057) | +5:21:54 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:30:56 | ||
960 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +5:21:57 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:35:21 | ||
961 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +5:22:03 | Juha Hankala | 1:18:05 | ||
962 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +5:22:23 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:54:08 | ||
963 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +5:22:28 | Osmo Saari | 2:40:49 | ||
964 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +5:22:35 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:29:28 | ||
965 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +5:22:36 | Lauri Hemmilä | 1:41:17 | ||
966 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +5:22:37 | Miikka Sainio | 1:29:34 | ||
967 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +5:22:46 | Lauri Lehtonen | 2:01:54 | ||
968 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +5:23:17 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:41:53 | ||
969 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +5:23:20 | Pekka Inki | 2:10:58 | ||
970 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +5:23:49 | Lars Sörensen | 2:04:47 | ||
971 | Navi 8 (991) | +5:23:58 | Laura Virjula | 1:32:08 | ||
972 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +5:24:05 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:56:07 | ||
973 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +5:24:24 | Anita Saulite | 1:45:53 | ||
974 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +5:24:42 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:42:28 | ||
975 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +5:24:54 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:42:49 | ||
976 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +5:24:58 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:43:28 | ||
977 | Tosimiähet (658) | +5:25:34 | Samuli Malin | 2:29:22 | ||
978 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +5:25:51 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:36:01 | ||
979 | OK kunto OK (694) | +5:26:21 | Jarkko Hautamäki | 1:51:01 | ||
980 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +5:26:25 | Teemu Putkinen | 2:01:44 | ||
981 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +5:26:28 | Roosa Metsola | 1:22:55 | ||
982 | Tornator (956) | +5:27:38 | Tapio Suutarla | 1:52:45 | ||
983 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +5:27:39 | tuomas väisänen | 1:30:45 | ||
984 | Hatarasti (1123) | +5:27:47 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:50:35 | ||
985 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +5:28:38 | Jesper Janhonen | 2:00:50 | ||
986 | Neliveto (611) | +5:29:04 | Lauri Paturi | 1:59:55 | ||
987 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +5:29:05 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:47:20 | ||
988 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +5:30:01 | Jenni Pekonen | 1:48:35 | ||
989 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +5:30:05 | Juha Hilkamo | 1:42:55 | ||
990 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +5:30:10 | Arto Remes | 2:54:54 | ||
991 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +5:30:59 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 1:58:54 | ||
992 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +5:31:46 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:38:42 | ||
993 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +5:31:49 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:46:53 | ||
994 | Someron Esa (939) | +5:31:53 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:54:40 | ||
995 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +5:31:55 | Sami Heinonen | 1:31:37 | ||
996 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +5:31:59 | Markku Berg | 2:05:04 | ||
997 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +5:32:01 | Pasi Joento | 1:46:48 | ||
998 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +5:32:14 | Veera Nieminen | 2:20:54 | ||
999 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +5:32:15 | Tea Tuomainen | 2:20:56 | ||
1000 | Team Allback (1129) | +5:32:20 | Mikko Kyllönen | 2:15:31 | ||
1001 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +5:32:41 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:32:29 | ||
1002 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +5:33:21 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:24:33 | ||
1003 | TuusRUK (1044) | +5:34:14 | Vili Lehtinen | 1:39:02 | ||
1004 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +5:35:08 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:52:50 | ||
1005 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +5:35:29 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:38:56 | ||
1006 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +5:35:56 | Mika Niemensivu | 1:32:12 | ||
1007 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +5:35:58 | Harry Halonen | 1:38:52 | ||
1008 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +5:35:59 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:32:53 | ||
1009 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +5:36:03 | Harri Luukkonen | 1:53:50 | ||
1010 | Varnitsa (963) | +5:36:05 | Matias Vainio | 1:51:28 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +5:36:10 | Simo Nieminen | 1:57:00 | ||
1012 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +5:36:15 | Andris Melkerts | 1:29:25 | ||
1013 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +5:36:20 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 1:50:52 | ||
1014 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +5:36:26 | Marjo Mattila | 2:09:29 | ||
1015 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +5:36:29 | Simo Järvelä | 1:51:20 | ||
1016 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +5:37:12 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:33:22 | ||
1017 | Team Supponen (664) | +5:37:43 | Outi Supponen | 2:01:48 | ||
1018 | Team Proxion (1102) | +5:37:43 | Jonna Alho | 1:53:07 | ||
1019 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +5:37:46 | Markus Forsberg | 2:01:25 | ||
1020 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +5:37:47 | Teemu Salmi | 2:01:36 | ||
1021 | OK Computer (559) | +5:38:07 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:05:32 | ||
1022 | Navi 5 (1325) | +5:38:43 | Jorma Kemppi | 2:21:39 | ||
1023 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +5:39:08 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 2:00:29 | ||
1024 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +5:39:30 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:39:23 | ||
1025 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +5:39:34 | Tuomas Jauhiainen | 1:56:49 | ||
1026 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +5:39:35 | Jani Valtonen | 2:00:53 | ||
1027 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +5:39:37 | Jussi Peltonen | 1:54:10 | ||
1028 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +5:39:41 | Onni-Pekka Fonsell | 2:28:11 | ||
1029 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +5:39:46 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:00:10 | ||
1030 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +5:39:49 | Markku Okkonen | 1:54:36 | ||
1031 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +5:40:19 | Timo Saarinen | 1:49:18 | ||
1032 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +5:40:48 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:59:01 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +5:40:53 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:30:56 | ||
1034 | TP Gourp (1425) | +5:41:00 | Jarmo Viita | 1:58:57 | ||
1035 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +5:41:39 | Niina Monola | 1:44:56 | ||
1036 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +5:41:42 | Tommi Huhtinen | 2:37:05 | ||
1037 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +5:41:43 | Elli Lassila | 1:44:33 | ||
1038 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +5:43:30 | Harri Vähävihu | 2:04:59 | ||
1039 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +5:43:31 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:15:26 | ||
1040 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +5:43:45 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:27:58 | ||
1041 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +5:43:55 | Riikka Ahonen | 1:52:33 | ||
1042 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +5:43:57 | Kai Seppänen | 2:14:58 | ||
1043 | Koovee 6 (750) | +5:44:11 | Iiris Yliaho | 1:28:14 | ||
1044 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +5:45:00 | Riikka Marjamaa | 2:49:38 | ||
1045 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +5:46:01 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:18:01 | ||
1046 | Team Maha (705) | +5:46:38 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:24:05 | ||
1047 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +5:47:14 | Risto Koivula | 1:53:45 | ||
1048 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +5:47:26 | Mikko Pelto | 1:36:37 | ||
1049 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +5:47:31 | Maarit Hovila | 1:56:12 | ||
1050 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +5:47:43 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:19:05 | ||
1051 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +5:48:05 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 2:05:50 | ||
1052 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +5:48:07 | Kasperi Vilen | 2:09:27 | ||
1053 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +5:48:13 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:37:01 | ||
1054 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +5:48:33 | Matti Pasanen | 2:06:54 | ||
1055 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +5:48:56 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:11:30 | ||
1056 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +5:49:27 | Kari Äikäs | 2:04:41 | ||
1057 | Digita (997) | +5:49:33 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 2:02:25 | ||
1058 | Armatuuri (435) | +5:49:36 | Artturi Lindström | 1:37:03 | ||
1059 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +5:49:39 | Emil Huttunen | 2:04:27 | ||
1060 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +5:49:43 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:40:36 | ||
1061 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +5:49:53 | Vesa Halinen | 2:27:54 | ||
1062 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +5:51:24 | Toukoniitty Petteri | 2:00:42 | ||
1063 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +5:51:39 | Elli Rauhaniemi | 2:40:21 | ||
1064 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +5:51:40 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:16:31 | ||
1065 | Spektrum (711) | +5:51:45 | Aleksi Kauremaa | 2:36:14 | ||
1066 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +5:51:48 | Roosa Lehto | 2:09:08 | ||
1067 | OK77 6 (484) | +5:51:51 | Anders Juholin | 1:38:12 | ||
1068 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +5:51:55 | Martin PEKARIK | 2:06:57 | ||
1069 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +5:52:14 | Satu Saksman | 2:11:00 | ||
1070 | Solita 2 (1420) | +5:52:16 | Kati Kitti | 2:15:22 | ||
1071 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +5:53:23 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:34:58 | ||
1072 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +5:54:13 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:01:27 | ||
1073 | Hönöt SK (919) | +5:55:38 | Jani Valtari | 1:53:33 | ||
1074 | eLadies 2 (942) | +5:57:03 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:36:26 | ||
1075 | Boomi ry (1412) | +5:57:07 | Essi Pullinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1076 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +5:59:34 | Sasu Kirvesmäki | 2:16:42 | ||
1077 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +5:59:39 | Kummunsalo Kari | 2:05:57 | ||
1078 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +5:59:41 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:33:39 | ||
1079 | Reiska (625) | +6:00:02 | Antti Iivonen | 2:22:37 | ||
1080 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +6:01:21 | Sampo Toiva | 1:47:54 | ||
1081 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +6:01:35 | Hannes Ervasti | 1:45:08 | ||
1082 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +6:01:38 | Vuotila Oskari | 2:04:59 | ||
1083 | Luul-O (1396) | +6:01:55 | Sami Suodenjoki | 2:16:13 | ||
1084 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +6:02:26 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:15:34 | ||
1085 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +6:02:39 | Hannu Vaara | 2:20:45 | ||
1086 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +6:02:46 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:27:41 | ||
1087 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +6:04:12 | Tore Sandem | 2:35:48 | ||
1088 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +6:04:29 | Toni Curhed | 2:22:40 | ||
1089 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +6:04:38 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:41:27 | ||
1090 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +6:05:01 | Rauno Sahimaa | 2:01:27 | ||
1091 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +6:05:04 | Harri Kolu | 1:49:49 | ||
1092 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +6:05:05 | Outi Varvikko | 2:13:28 | ||
1093 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:05:08 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:40:19 | ||
1094 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +6:05:22 | Hannu Sainio | 2:16:53 | ||
1095 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +6:05:23 | Harri Lepistö | 2:08:46 | ||
1096 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +6:05:29 | Juhani Sivusalo | 2:46:48 | ||
1097 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +6:05:33 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:47:58 | ||
1098 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +6:05:44 | Johanna Kivelä | 1:49:52 | ||
1099 | Metos (992) | +6:05:48 | Toni Tolonen | 2:41:12 | ||
1100 | Fennia (1006) | +6:05:48 | Jukka Kajan | 1:59:20 | ||
1101 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +6:05:51 | Juuso Hyrkkö | 1:55:07 | ||
1102 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +6:05:52 | Joona Kleemola | 1:38:01 | ||
1103 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +6:06:41 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:49:47 | ||
1104 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +6:06:42 | Maija Välimaa | 1:59:39 | ||
1105 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +6:07:02 | Cecilia Stubb | 2:48:42 | ||
1106 | Stronger Together (684) | +6:07:27 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:29:40 | ||
1107 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +6:07:51 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 2:13:48 | ||
1108 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +6:07:54 | Marko Juslin | 2:11:13 | ||
1109 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +6:08:09 | Roland Bäcklin | 1:59:09 | ||
1110 | Vierestäohi (590) | +6:08:21 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:57:38 | ||
1111 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +6:08:43 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:29:58 | ||
1112 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +6:08:43 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:29:11 | ||
1113 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +6:08:48 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:12:58 | ||
1114 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +6:08:55 | Emma Niiranen | 2:40:00 | ||
1115 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +6:09:00 | Sami Heino | 1:41:12 | ||
1116 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +6:09:55 | Ilmari Urho | 2:25:04 | ||
1117 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +6:10:03 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:37:23 | ||
1118 | Happy feet (564) | +6:10:57 | Eveliina Rantahalvari | 3:06:15 | ||
1119 | Iisu (1258) | +6:11:08 | Antti Välikangas | 2:02:23 | ||
1120 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +6:11:12 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:29:34 | ||
1121 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +6:11:25 | Pietari Pellinen | 2:36:41 | ||
1122 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +6:11:49 | Timo Hoikkala | 2:30:23 | ||
1123 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +6:12:41 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:26:35 | ||
1124 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +6:12:45 | Pia Heikkinen | 2:27:46 | ||
1125 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +6:12:52 | Marko Ojaniemi | 2:27:41 | ||
1126 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +6:12:56 | Markku Joensuu | 1:49:55 | ||
1127 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +6:13:09 | Tellervo Ranto | 2:06:26 | ||
1128 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +6:13:20 | Christer Nordström | 1:25:14 | ||
1129 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +6:13:38 | Niila Kristo | 2:27:57 | ||
1130 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +6:13:44 | Glen Grant | 1:48:38 | ||
1131 | Team Klinga (937) | +6:13:45 | Jaakko Klinga | 1:39:46 | ||
1132 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +6:14:14 | Timo Heimola | 1:42:33 | ||
1133 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +6:14:24 | Liisa Naskali | 2:00:39 | ||
1134 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +6:14:36 | Sipe Komulainen | 2:58:40 | ||
1135 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +6:14:40 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 2:16:45 | ||
1136 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +6:15:00 | Joni Tanskanen | 1:57:34 | ||
1137 | SukUdd (569) | +6:16:00 | Esko Udd | 3:16:31 | ||
1138 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +6:18:04 | Antti-Pekka Tuovinen | 2:24:52 | ||
1139 | ABB SK (619) | +6:19:39 | Petri Rönnholm | 1:55:13 | ||
1140 | Droit (557) | +6:20:25 | Erno Klemetti | 1:32:30 | ||
1141 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +6:20:45 | Matias Warsta | 2:03:27 | ||
1142 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +6:20:47 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:46:49 | ||
1143 | Team Koo (1114) | +6:20:58 | Ville Muona | 3:00:13 | ||
1144 | Metsä Forest (520) | +6:21:01 | Risto Tiainen | 1:49:36 | ||
1145 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +6:23:05 | Kalle Hiltunen | 2:05:36 | ||
1146 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +6:23:10 | Hannu Vähänikkilä | 2:18:56 | ||
1147 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +6:25:21 | Satu Wirkkala | 2:35:11 | ||
1148 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +6:25:37 | Hannu Viitala | 2:21:32 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +6:27:32 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:44:01 | ||
1150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +6:28:39 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:33:51 | ||
1151 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +6:28:43 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:57:02 | ||
1152 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +6:29:25 | Kai Puustinen | 1:54:14 | ||
1153 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +6:29:28 | Roosa Toivola | 2:12:24 | ||
1154 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +6:30:30 | Jarno Sainio | 1:42:40 | ||
1155 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +6:30:54 | Matti Seuri | 2:15:03 | ||
1156 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +6:30:59 | Linda Mäkikyrö | 2:19:50 | ||
1157 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +6:31:21 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 2:34:29 | ||
1158 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +6:31:24 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:12:23 | ||
1159 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +6:31:25 | Ari Nurminen | 3:05:47 | ||
1160 | Sulzer (599) | +6:31:40 | Raimo Luukkainen | 2:49:24 | ||
1161 | Klenkat (1183) | +6:31:41 | Riikka Jalonen | 2:35:19 | ||
1162 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +6:32:11 | Esko Iloranta | 1:54:13 | ||
1163 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +6:32:21 | Lauri Tiainen | 2:20:42 | ||
1164 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +6:32:38 | Eveliina Tupala | 3:19:47 | ||
1165 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +6:33:02 | Jorma Ryynänen | 1:58:23 | ||
1166 | OK77 8 (1067) | +6:33:08 | Eero Haukilampi | 2:22:02 | ||
1167 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +6:33:18 | Börre Grovan | 2:12:41 | ||
1168 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +6:33:30 | Ari Jouppila | 1:54:39 | ||
1169 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +6:34:44 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:13:01 | ||
1170 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +6:34:59 | Simo Mälkki | 1:47:28 | ||
1171 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +6:36:45 | Konsta Kapanen | 1:49:17 | ||
1172 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +6:37:00 | Juha Niemistö | 2:10:46 | ||
1173 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +6:37:23 | Teija Parkkinen | 2:37:00 | ||
1174 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +6:37:28 | Siiri Kangastalo | 2:55:06 | ||
1175 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +6:37:37 | Antti Heikkinen | 2:31:54 | ||
1176 | Eränaali (690) | +6:38:22 | Henna Saarinen | 1:46:29 | ||
1177 | Team Carillo (1531) | +6:39:17 | Ari Knuuti | 1:51:15 | ||
1178 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +6:39:19 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:03:49 | ||
1179 | WIO Team (1146) | +6:39:22 | Pasi Rajala | 2:31:56 | ||
1180 | GetToMaso (1466) | +6:39:27 | Matias Valkama | 2:13:32 | ||
1181 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +6:39:41 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:37:41 | ||
1182 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +6:40:18 | Jami Sipilä | 1:58:46 | ||
1183 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +6:40:31 | Reijo Mäkilä | 2:08:44 | ||
1184 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +6:41:26 | Olli Suntiola | 1:54:33 | ||
1185 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +6:42:01 | Sini Hakala | 2:13:42 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +6:42:41 | Jouni Moisander | 2:00:53 | ||
1187 | HRUP (1073) | +6:42:48 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 3:00:11 | ||
1188 | RaKiNa (713) | +6:43:49 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:45:34 | ||
1189 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +6:43:59 | Mirva Koivisto | 2:19:39 | ||
1190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +6:44:10 | Vili Laukkanen | 1:23:23 | ||
1191 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +6:44:15 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:43:29 | ||
1192 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +6:46:59 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:31:13 | ||
1193 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +6:50:03 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:06:31 | ||
1194 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +6:50:22 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 2:21:59 | ||
1195 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +6:51:54 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:03:21 | ||
1196 | Team SOSE (1064) | +6:52:13 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:02:01 | ||
1197 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +6:52:32 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 2:21:16 | ||
1198 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +6:52:43 | Pasi Antikainen | 2:19:59 | ||
1199 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +6:52:53 | Ville Liukku | 2:49:03 | ||
1200 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +6:53:01 | Teemu Teinilä | 1:36:03 | ||
1201 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +6:53:48 | Jan-Anders Backman | 1:23:41 | ||
1202 | 4Metco (1392) | +6:53:59 | 4Metco 5 | 2:19:24 | ||
1203 | Kotipojat (1092) | +6:54:19 | Pihala Mikko | 2:12:56 | ||
1204 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +6:54:46 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:40:39 | ||
1205 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +6:55:15 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:07:45 | ||
1206 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +6:55:16 | Jaakko Hietava | 2:26:36 | ||
1207 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +6:56:09 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:52:03 | ||
1208 | Team Laardi (1581) | +6:56:33 | Jussi Kajala | 2:06:16 | ||
1209 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +6:58:05 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:52:46 | ||
1210 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +6:59:16 | Martin Wickholm | 2:07:52 | ||
1211 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +6:59:21 | Risto Ritvanen | 2:38:57 | ||
1212 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +7:00:05 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 2:37:44 | ||
1213 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +7:00:43 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:40:39 | ||
1214 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +7:01:12 | Jürgen Nowak | 2:34:42 | ||
1215 | Fimea (1534) | +7:01:35 | Siv Jantunen | 2:19:53 | ||
1216 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +7:02:07 | Wille Viittanen | 1:54:05 | ||
1217 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +7:03:04 | Joni Tuomi | 2:18:02 | ||
1218 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +7:03:10 | Pentti Saario | 3:17:36 | ||
1219 | Anu Meininki (456) | +7:03:11 | Tuomas Rauhala | 1:34:17 | ||
1220 | ABO Wind (1562) | +7:03:32 | Fanny Lassila | 2:42:03 | ||
1221 | TSE for the Future (580) | +7:03:50 | Anna Zimmer | 2:56:05 | ||
1222 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +7:03:53 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:54:40 | ||
1223 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +7:04:00 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:41:49 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +7:07:55 | Jorma Helin | 2:45:43 | ||
1225 | Nabla (891) | +7:07:58 | Kaarle Hovila | 3:01:04 | ||
1226 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +7:09:14 | Antti Niemi | 2:18:07 | ||
1227 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +7:09:55 | Timo Honkasalo | 2:34:58 | ||
1228 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +7:10:34 | Antti Lepola | 1:45:36 | ||
1229 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +7:11:31 | Sakari Koivunen | 2:43:19 | ||
1230 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +7:11:38 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 3:23:57 | ||
1231 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +7:12:32 | Justus Rantanen | 2:04:23 | ||
1232 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +7:12:34 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:38:50 | ||
1233 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +7:13:03 | Eero Sompi | 2:01:51 | ||
1234 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +7:13:17 | Juha Ollikainen | 1:57:55 | ||
1235 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +7:13:20 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:34:38 | ||
1236 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +7:13:28 | Petri Vainio | 1:57:45 | ||
1237 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +7:14:02 | Sanna Kallio | 1:49:25 | ||
1238 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +7:14:16 | Tomi Suutari | 2:45:07 | ||
1239 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +7:14:48 | Marika Känsäkangas | 2:18:20 | ||
1240 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +7:15:52 | Mari Slutbäck | 2:27:32 | ||
1241 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +7:15:54 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 1:50:14 | ||
1242 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +7:16:07 | Heli Lehvola | 1:47:22 | ||
1243 | Organisaatio (1459) | +7:17:40 | Emmaliina Raappana | 2:50:45 | ||
1244 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +7:17:53 | Roope Niemelä | 2:50:49 | ||
1245 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +7:18:28 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:46:31 | ||
1246 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +7:18:53 | Timo Tuominen | 2:36:37 | ||
1247 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +7:19:02 | Pertti Sorri | 1:53:50 | ||
1248 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +7:19:16 | Heidi Alitalo | 2:13:30 | ||
1249 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +7:19:30 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:54:43 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +7:19:42 | Saija Paavola | 2:19:52 | ||
1251 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +7:20:09 | Matias Varonen | 2:37:03 | ||
1252 | Judica (923) | +7:20:30 | Janne Hänninen | 2:08:57 | ||
1253 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +7:20:55 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:02:46 | ||
1254 | OC Tuska (1387) | +7:22:16 | Jukka Puputti | 1:55:08 | ||
1255 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +7:22:47 | Hanne Blomberg | 2:01:50 | ||
1256 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +7:23:32 | Hanna Knuuti | 3:02:09 | ||
1257 | ME Pummit (667) | +7:23:47 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:51:05 | ||
1258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +7:25:50 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:38:45 | ||
1259 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +7:26:15 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:07:48 | ||
1260 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +7:26:16 | Tomi Niemi | 2:01:44 | ||
1261 | Exme (1028) | +7:28:18 | Suvi Eskola | 2:50:34 | ||
1262 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +7:28:29 | Sebastian Viklund | 2:12:40 | ||
1263 | IBM Sport club (679) | +7:28:45 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:54:39 | ||
1264 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +7:28:55 | Jarmo Paimen | 1:54:17 | ||
1265 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +7:29:02 | Jari Viitamäki | 2:04:27 | ||
1266 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +7:30:21 | Katrin Puolakainen | 2:59:09 | ||
1267 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +7:30:56 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:11:08 | ||
1268 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +7:32:16 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 2:03:41 | ||
1269 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +7:32:33 | Juha Jonsson | 2:16:36 | ||
1270 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +7:33:24 | Mika Ranta | 2:15:48 | ||
1271 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +7:33:31 | Aura Rapatti | 2:01:29 | ||
1272 | Louho Edustus (727) | +7:33:39 | Urho Lempiö | 2:01:20 | ||
1273 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +7:34:02 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | 2:35:26 | ||
1274 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +7:34:11 | Sami K Orpana | 1:36:38 | ||
1275 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +7:34:32 | Kari Leimu | 3:37:12 | ||
1276 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +7:34:38 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:47:01 | ||
1277 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +7:34:58 | Harri Koskimäki | 2:08:51 | ||
1278 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +7:35:04 | Stefan Sveholm | 1:54:30 | ||
1279 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +7:35:06 | Leena Kukko | 2:01:48 | ||
1280 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +7:37:41 | Matti Espo | 2:21:46 | ||
1281 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +7:39:02 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:20:10 | ||
1282 | Bilot (1371) | +7:39:13 | Ari Palin | 2:13:06 | ||
1283 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +7:40:38 | Juhani Rauvala | 2:50:35 | ||
1284 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +7:40:46 | Pertti Helin | 4:33:17 | ||
1285 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +7:43:14 | Aki Niemi | 2:25:11 | ||
1286 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +7:43:15 | Tiina Kolehmainen | 2:25:00 | ||
1287 | Raula Team (1040) | +7:43:39 | Ida Laine | 3:00:55 | ||
1288 | Semantum (1115) | +7:43:42 | Santeri Paljakka | 1:25:01 | ||
1289 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +7:43:46 | Marita Virtanen | 2:40:53 | ||
1290 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +7:43:50 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:03:33 | ||
1291 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +7:45:25 | Seppo Ojanen | 2:20:45 | ||
1292 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +7:46:08 | Laura Alho | 2:21:35 | ||
1293 | RaNcat (1155) | +7:46:46 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:04:33 | ||
1294 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +7:47:05 | Tapani Mäkinen | 2:13:33 | ||
1295 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +7:50:52 | Ilkka Olkku | 3:29:05 | ||
1296 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +7:51:14 | Rauli Nissinen | 1:48:00 | ||
1297 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +7:51:32 | Eetu Knutars | 2:19:23 | ||
1298 | Caruna (1489) | +7:52:32 | Anne Mankki | 2:20:18 | ||
1299 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +7:54:05 | Viivi Sydänlammi | 2:19:24 | ||
1300 | Team Lunden (1523) | +7:54:14 | Lauri Lundén | 2:13:49 | ||
1301 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +7:54:19 | Malte Arlander | 2:29:25 | ||
1302 | CSC (1133) | +7:54:58 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:36:57 | ||
1303 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +7:55:37 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:21:57 | ||
1304 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +7:56:27 | Kaarin Lepistö | 2:44:46 | ||
1305 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +7:57:33 | Antti Kauppila | 1:58:25 | ||
1306 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +7:58:35 | Ville Ojala | 2:00:14 | ||
1307 | NääsCSA (1137) | +8:03:40 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:21:39 | ||
1308 | Fujitsu (1091) | +8:04:46 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:45:33 | ||
1309 | DG SataIT (1170) | +8:06:02 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:32:09 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +8:07:17 | Erkki Latvasto | 2:27:02 | ||
1311 | Jutopia (1467) | +8:09:12 | Julia Jutila | 1:49:24 | ||
1312 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +8:11:30 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:09:31 | ||
1313 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +8:11:47 | Tapio Mäkelä | 2:31:39 | ||
1314 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +8:12:22 | Antti Nikunen | 2:16:37 | ||
1315 | HattikW (686) | +8:12:43 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 2:12:33 | ||
1316 | Nahat (1375) | +8:13:14 | Juha Soon | 3:15:31 | ||
1317 | Team Armas (1179) | +8:15:06 | Teemu Valve | 2:33:24 | ||
1318 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +8:15:39 | Tini Hynnä | 2:47:26 | ||
1319 | INUS (724) | +8:16:29 | Ivan Pankratov | 2:16:15 | ||
1320 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +8:17:44 | Juuso Holstein | 1:58:19 | ||
1321 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +8:21:03 | Sami Miettinen | 2:06:29 | ||
1322 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +8:21:28 | Noora Salo | 2:28:51 | ||
1323 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +8:22:07 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 2:52:18 | ||
1324 | COMATEC (1536) | +8:35:53 | Petri Leino | 1:46:41 | ||
1325 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +8:35:58 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:16:38 | ||
1326 | OK Boomer (1436) | +8:38:42 | Perttu Pöyhönen | 2:19:20 | ||
1327 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +8:44:56 | Iiro Linden | 1:23:41 | ||
1328 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +8:45:21 | Matti Valta | 3:17:03 | ||
1329 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +8:47:24 | Heidi Maaniittu | 2:12:25 | ||
1330 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +8:47:57 | Erika Åkesson | 1:11:34 | ||
1331 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +8:48:03 | Kyösti Ylikoski | 1:49:19 | ||
1332 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +8:48:12 | Vesa Luoma | 2:20:38 | ||
1333 | OtaKraa (1069) | +8:49:31 | Susanna Heino | 2:07:09 | ||
1334 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +8:49:43 | Mari Hannula | 2:51:52 | ||
1335 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +8:51:45 | Sanna Kummila | 2:06:23 | ||
1336 | Rastisedät (1506) | +8:53:20 | Markus Vuorio | 3:28:41 | ||
1337 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +8:53:20 | Tommi Tuominen | 2:39:13 | ||
1338 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +8:54:04 | Elmeri Kouri | 2:16:58 | ||
1339 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +8:56:21 | Gunnar Mosevoll | 2:49:10 | ||
1340 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +8:57:08 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:32:12 | ||
1341 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +9:01:43 | Topias Päivärinta | 2:19:11 | ||
1342 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +9:02:48 | Toni Ihalainen | 2:19:49 | ||
1343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +9:06:59 | Antero Kaarnivuo | 4:50:36 | ||
1344 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +9:07:04 | Kristian Forsell | 2:24:36 | ||
1345 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +9:14:56 | Olli Voutilainen | 3:24:27 | ||
1346 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +9:16:40 | Lauri Kauppinen | 1:43:19 | ||
1347 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +9:17:10 | Ari Tuhkanen | 2:51:59 | ||
1348 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +9:19:19 | Lauri Lääkkö | 2:24:03 | ||
1349 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +9:19:59 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:11:42 | ||
1350 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +9:20:24 | Antti Raiko | 1:34:02 | ||
1351 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +9:20:50 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:21:43 | ||
1352 | OK77 7 (1084) | +9:20:56 | Sora Kenttä | 2:04:01 | ||
1353 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +9:25:31 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 2:44:46 | ||
1354 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:27:08 | Manu Ryösö | 4:49:29 | ||
1355 | GloHair (700) | +9:28:24 | Petri Sipiläinen | 2:20:19 | ||
1356 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +9:28:29 | Anna Viren | 2:20:43 | ||
1357 | BE Group (1543) | +9:30:01 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:49:33 | ||
1358 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +9:33:53 | Vesa Kivimaa | 3:16:50 | ||
1359 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +9:34:07 | Emilia Heiska | 2:01:31 | ||
1360 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +9:36:52 | Antti Peltola | 1:35:32 | ||
1361 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +9:40:54 | Wilhelm Darkness | 1:36:18 | ||
1362 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +9:42:15 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:50:51 | ||
1363 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +9:47:26 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 2:25:04 | ||
1364 | OK Markku! (1202) | +9:53:43 | Markku Tuomaala | 2:47:33 | ||
1365 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +9:54:50 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:25:57 | ||
1366 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +9:59:31 | Simo Niskanen | 4:07:35 | ||
1367 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +10:05:09 | Sami Inkeroinen | 2:35:56 | ||
1368 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +10:07:02 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:21:42 | ||
1369 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +10:07:21 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:21:07 | ||
1370 | Piiroiset (1541) | +10:07:39 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 3:55:56 | ||
1371 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +10:11:28 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:56:05 | ||
1372 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +10:16:38 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:58:19 | ||
1373 | Salamapartio (1495) | +10:17:32 | Pihla Mattila | 2:44:57 | ||
1374 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +10:21:51 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:39:10 | ||
1375 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +10:23:01 | Hanna Laakso | 2:21:04 | ||
1376 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +10:30:14 | Katariina Kunnaton | 2:52:01 | ||
1377 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +10:36:07 | Niklas Hirvelä | 2:03:43 | ||
1378 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +10:38:49 | Pasi Välilä | 3:05:17 | ||
1379 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +10:39:49 | Jari Mielonen | 2:21:48 | ||
1380 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +10:46:52 | Juhani Vuorela | 5:42:53 | ||
1381 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +10:47:18 | Lasse Kannisto | 2:44:47 | ||
1382 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +10:47:34 | Heikki Simola | 1:49:21 | ||
1383 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +10:47:42 | Pekka (Rajapyykki) Viirimäki | 2:09:04 | ||
1384 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +10:47:55 | Simeon Virtanen | 2:17:57 | ||
1385 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +10:59:53 | Pekka Jormanainen | 2:27:35 | ||
1386 | Sweco (977) | +11:02:18 | Heikki Putkonen | 2:36:29 | ||
1387 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +11:15:22 | Elina Väänänen | 2:47:27 | ||
1388 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +11:16:23 | Lauri Orkoneva | 1:49:14 | ||
1389 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +11:33:12 | Maaret Koskinen | 3:51:02 | ||
1390 | Knut Posse (1151) | +11:41:57 | Sari Aalto-Setälä | 2:21:31 | ||
1391 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +12:21:36 | Ari Viitikka | 4:57:01 | ||
1392 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +13:02:23 | Päivi Piispanen | 3:56:00 | ||
1393 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +14:22:08 | Elina Hakala | 4:49:31 |