< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:25:02 | Tuomo Lammi | 2:13:26 | ||
302 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:25:37 | Samuli Ervasti | 2:21:43 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:26:03 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:49:48 | ||
304 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:26:05 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:54:16 | ||
305 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:26:18 | Albert Kärki | 1:47:45 | ||
306 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:27:44 | Sebastian Vontobel | 2:30:45 | ||
307 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:29:03 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:29:53 | ||
308 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:29:06 | Rain Muru | 2:12:49 | ||
309 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:29:36 | Raine Kivelä | 1:58:32 | ||
310 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:29:36 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 2:14:45 | ||
311 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:29:47 | Anders Selin | 1:52:56 | ||
312 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:31:00 | Boglarka Czako | 1:54:22 | ||
313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:31:00 | Janis Brizs | 1:56:12 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:31:25 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:56:17 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:31:37 | Edwin Wollbrand | 2:01:23 | ||
316 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:32:05 | Anssi Poutanen | 2:04:06 | ||
317 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:32:07 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 2:05:04 | ||
318 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:32:14 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:08:56 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:32:55 | Samuli Salo | 2:17:03 | ||
320 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:33:04 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:18:24 | ||
321 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:33:49 | Teemu Wirman | 2:30:48 | ||
322 | JOKA (1244) | +3:35:33 | Johannes Ehala | 2:03:45 | ||
323 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:35:35 | Xenia Ledesma | 2:25:12 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:35:38 | Jonas Nyman | 1:44:52 | ||
325 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:36:42 | Jukka Havento | 2:07:38 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:36:50 | Matias Arola | 1:51:30 | ||
327 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:37:17 | Simon Wallman | 2:16:24 | ||
328 | Asker SK (635) | +3:37:26 | Germund Gravir | 2:18:43 | ||
329 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:37:32 | Mikko Huikuri | 2:14:33 | ||
330 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:37:57 | Andreas Hamne | 1:56:47 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:38:01 | Touko Pasanen | 2:22:25 | ||
332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:38:10 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 2:06:33 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:38:25 | Nils Ciglis | 1:56:24 | ||
334 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:38:43 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:55:08 | ||
335 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:39:37 | Simon Svahn | 1:58:54 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:40:13 | Rune Gudding | 2:08:10 | ||
337 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:40:16 | Jani Pekkola | 1:52:38 | ||
338 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:40:27 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:47:25 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:40:28 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:58:41 | ||
340 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:40:34 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 2:38:16 | ||
341 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:40:46 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 2:20:39 | ||
342 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:41:04 | Tuomo Rantanen | 2:10:21 | ||
343 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:42:17 | Ivo Danailov | 2:17:16 | ||
344 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:43:03 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:19:01 | ||
345 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:43:16 | Gabor Domonyik | 2:06:05 | ||
346 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:43:28 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:19:25 | ||
347 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:44:05 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:58:43 | ||
348 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:44:19 | Samuli Nio | 1:59:33 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:44:44 | Otto Konttinen | 1:51:18 | ||
350 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:44:51 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:59:15 | ||
351 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:45:01 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:03:14 | ||
352 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:45:09 | Antti Karhunen | 2:06:24 | ||
353 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:45:14 | Martin Blystad | 2:31:16 | ||
354 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:46:03 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:59:45 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:46:05 | Jussi Anttila | 2:17:11 | ||
356 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:46:09 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:18:08 | ||
357 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:46:10 | Roope Luukkainen | 2:07:25 | ||
358 | Intersport (246) | +3:46:10 | Harri Halonen | 2:15:00 | ||
359 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:46:11 | Mikko Peltonen | 2:01:31 | ||
360 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:46:37 | Trond Heitmann | 2:21:54 | ||
361 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:50:29 | Elias Adebrant | 2:03:53 | ||
362 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:51:02 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 2:25:03 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:51:25 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:59:59 | ||
364 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:51:32 | Timo Kauppila | 2:05:19 | ||
365 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:51:32 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:52:19 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:51:33 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:26:36 | ||
367 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:51:45 | Martins Vimba | 1:56:19 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:51:47 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:55:51 | ||
369 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:52:29 | Mika Nurminen | 2:17:54 | ||
370 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:52:29 | Simon Skogman | 1:58:44 | ||
371 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:53:06 | Uku Muhulane | 1:41:18 | ||
372 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:53:55 | Henri Äijö | 2:07:30 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:54:08 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:07:49 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:54:17 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:09:34 | ||
375 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:55:29 | Sakari Ollila | 2:24:47 | ||
376 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:55:33 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:25:32 | ||
377 | Nostars (244) | +3:55:33 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:23:48 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:55:52 | Juha Vallittu | 2:17:38 | ||
379 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:56:03 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:50:04 | ||
380 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:56:12 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:58:21 | ||
381 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:56:21 | Mats Hörnell | 2:25:33 | ||
382 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:56:50 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:19:06 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:57:01 | Dan Snåre | 2:14:38 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:57:27 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:10:34 | ||
385 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:57:41 | Outi Hytönen | 1:48:51 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:58:28 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:56:09 | ||
387 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:58:31 | Markus Taskila | 2:06:25 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:58:33 | Tero Tetri | 2:17:43 | ||
389 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:58:57 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:54:49 | ||
390 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:58:59 | Pakarinen Eerik | 2:19:14 | ||
391 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:59:10 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:55:19 | ||
392 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:59:11 | Johan Helander | 2:11:29 | ||
393 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:59:15 | Joonas Savola | 2:09:34 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:59:34 | Kim Seppanen | 2:05:57 | ||
395 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:59:49 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:14:46 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:00:19 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:56:09 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:01:17 | Saana Kuusinen | 2:32:49 | ||
398 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:02:19 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 2:11:24 | ||
399 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:02:34 | Moritz Walter | 2:27:40 | ||
400 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:02:48 | Juuso Hulkko | 2:16:21 | ||
401 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:02:49 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:17:14 | ||
402 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:02:54 | Oscar Arén | 2:17:48 | ||
403 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:03:51 | Kai Kamila | 2:10:45 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:04:49 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 2:02:33 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +4:05:10 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 2:01:32 | ||
406 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:05:46 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:59:14 | ||
407 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:05:52 | Maija Hakala | 1:58:28 | ||
408 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:06:02 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 2:00:52 | ||
409 | Team Johnny (1537) | +4:07:19 | Atle Pedersen | 2:13:53 | ||
410 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:07:23 | Anders galin | 2:28:59 | ||
411 | Petolintu (419) | +4:07:51 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:27:17 | ||
412 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:08:04 | Merike Vanjuk | 2:00:27 | ||
413 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:08:08 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:46:23 | ||
414 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +4:08:14 | Tero Kemppi | 2:05:07 | ||
415 | IF Sturla (833) | +4:08:34 | Eivind Arenth | 2:17:20 | ||
416 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:09:09 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:27:38 | ||
417 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:09:10 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:09:05 | ||
418 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:09:43 | Mika Lammila | 2:09:52 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:10:20 | Janne Rossi | 1:59:39 | ||
420 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:11:12 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:18:18 | ||
421 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:11:19 | Fredrik Hane | 2:15:21 | ||
422 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:11:30 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:05:19 | ||
423 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:11:41 | Johannes Zachrau | 2:15:39 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:12:25 | Veeti Varjo | 1:53:59 | ||
425 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:12:30 | Akseli Ketola | 1:58:38 | ||
426 | Herraseura (329) | +4:12:33 | Matti Närhi | 2:07:32 | ||
427 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:12:36 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 2:18:52 | ||
428 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:13:06 | Markus Kari | 2:55:58 | ||
429 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:13:14 | Benny Forsström | 2:14:58 | ||
430 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:14:10 | Artturi Niittynen | 2:04:20 | ||
431 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:15:43 | Korkeala Juho | 2:13:25 | ||
432 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:15:44 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:05:39 | ||
433 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:15:44 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:07:21 | ||
434 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:15:57 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:48:22 | ||
435 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:16:05 | Kari Leinonen | 2:13:12 | ||
436 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:16:09 | Leena Linjama | 2:19:53 | ||
437 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:16:44 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:59:55 | ||
438 | Waxholms OK (823) | +4:17:10 | Johan Fochsen | 2:41:40 | ||
439 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:17:14 | Peter Albrektsson | 2:05:59 | ||
440 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +4:17:54 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:05:50 | ||
441 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:18:02 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:54:36 | ||
442 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:18:04 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:14:25 | ||
443 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:18:06 | Mika Korhonen | 1:47:01 | ||
444 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:18:33 | Oliver Liwång | 1:51:41 | ||
445 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:18:37 | Antti Rauhala | 2:26:20 | ||
446 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:18:38 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 3:02:25 | ||
447 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:18:40 | Ville Paakkonen | 3:02:58 | ||
448 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:18:42 | Ina Westerlund | 1:43:50 | ||
449 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:19:03 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:09:23 | ||
450 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:21:03 | Liisi Hentonen | 2:17:13 | ||
451 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +4:21:31 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:39:18 | ||
452 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:21:38 | Christoph Stäuble | 2:15:26 | ||
453 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:21:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 2:29:47 | ||
454 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:21:53 | Ainars Gailis | 2:24:02 | ||
455 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:22:03 | Attås Anders | 2:19:53 | ||
456 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:22:12 | Daniel Lehtonen | 2:27:08 | ||
457 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:22:23 | Stefan Sehler | 2:11:05 | ||
458 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:22:40 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:22:33 | ||
459 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:22:54 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:57:06 | ||
460 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:23:14 | Jesse Tyni | 2:25:38 | ||
461 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:24:02 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:38:37 | ||
462 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:24:25 | Pekka Roivas | 2:17:10 | ||
463 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:25:23 | Mikael Wirén | 2:31:37 | ||
464 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:25:30 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:59:55 | ||
465 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:25:30 | Kari Parviainen | 1:59:41 | ||
466 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +4:25:42 | Severi Honkonen | 2:29:42 | ||
467 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:26:13 | Dan Stenlund | 2:04:58 | ||
468 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:26:28 | Jack Smith | 2:20:57 | ||
469 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:27:32 | Joakim Pyttynen | 2:22:31 | ||
470 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:27:49 | Juho Pietilänaho | 2:21:56 | ||
471 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:28:04 | Jussi Vuokila | 2:13:13 | ||
472 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:28:41 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:29:46 | ||
473 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:28:57 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:16:35 | ||
474 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:29:12 | Jani Jauhiainen | 2:10:45 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:29:17 | Marko Halén | 2:58:09 | ||
476 | RaTro (296) | +4:30:23 | Miina Hietala | 2:25:23 | ||
477 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:30:24 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 2:23:49 | ||
478 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:30:28 | Jani Mikkonen | 2:09:17 | ||
479 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:31:21 | Juha Meronen | 2:00:53 | ||
480 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:31:30 | Jerome Danel | 2:07:12 | ||
481 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:31:58 | Antti Tonder | 1:58:26 | ||
482 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:32:59 | Eero Junkala | 2:04:19 | ||
483 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:33:04 | Jukka Rusanen | 2:13:43 | ||
484 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +4:33:11 | Jukka Kudjoi | 2:27:31 | ||
485 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:33:13 | Sanni Mäkinen | 2:14:19 | ||
486 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:33:36 | Edward Larsson | 2:17:21 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:33:49 | Niklas Björkqvist | 2:06:37 | ||
488 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:34:06 | Janus Helbo | 2:31:44 | ||
489 | Surikati (868) | +4:34:14 | Karlis Praulins | 2:10:49 | ||
490 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:34:24 | Kuzis Karlis | 2:26:05 | ||
491 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:34:58 | Isak Finskas | 2:01:04 | ||
492 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:34:59 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:52:07 | ||
493 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:35:49 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:09:09 | ||
494 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:35:57 | Mats Warvelin | 2:20:46 | ||
495 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:37:37 | Esa Luomala | 2:04:04 | ||
496 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:37:42 | Tobias Holmqvist | 1:59:00 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:38:31 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:23:26 | ||
498 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:39:17 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:59:48 | ||
499 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:39:32 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:02:43 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:39:34 | Jukka Hietala | 2:07:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |