< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:40:11 | Ville Paakkonen | 24:58 | ||
302 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:41:26 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 21:47 | ||
303 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:41:35 | Julia Davidsson | 20:40 | ||
304 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:41:37 | Kate Morrison | 20:36 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:41:41 | Marcus Barman | 25:22 | ||
306 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:42:39 | Tapsa Rautanen | 18:51 | ||
307 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:43:28 | Irita Pukite | 20:34 | ||
308 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:43:36 | Simon Wallman | 23:12 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:43:51 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 17:42 | ||
310 | Enga (141) | +2:43:52 | John Tore Vik | 17:27 | ||
311 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:43:57 | Ivo Danailov | 19:24 | ||
312 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:43:58 | Heikki Husu | 18:48 | ||
313 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:44:04 | Håvard Kjesbu | 20:32 | ||
314 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:44:11 | Erik Lima | 17:54 | ||
315 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:44:29 | Janne Joensivu | 16:07 | ||
316 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:45:03 | Mikko Huikuri | 22:33 | ||
317 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:45:32 | Pietu Tiainen | 21:59 | ||
318 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:45:35 | Patrik Blidefalk | 24:19 | ||
319 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:46:01 | Anssi Poutanen | 18:32 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:47:28 | Hanna Hugosson | 18:13 | ||
321 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:47:40 | Sandra Pauait | 17:26 | ||
322 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:47:49 | Sandis Burtnieks | 16:36 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:47:53 | Raine Kivelä | 17:19 | ||
324 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:48:04 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 16:57 | ||
325 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:49:01 | Edwin Wollbrand | 19:16 | ||
326 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:49:02 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 17:43 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:49:06 | Petri Laaksonen | 24:38 | ||
328 | JOKA (1244) | +2:49:16 | Johannes Ehala | 17:57 | ||
329 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:49:30 | Sakari Ollila | 19:17 | ||
330 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:50:34 | Mats Hörnell | 20:15 | ||
331 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:50:41 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 25:11 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:51:10 | Jukka Havento | 22:35 | ||
333 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:51:18 | Jussi Anttila | 22:53 | ||
334 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:51:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 23:46 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:52:15 | Janis Brizs | 17:55 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:53:07 | Rune Gudding | 21:33 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:53:11 | Jyrki Tuomala | 17:24 | ||
338 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:53:36 | Boglarka Czako | 17:27 | ||
339 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:53:39 | Helmi Karkiainen | 19:00 | ||
340 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:53:40 | Antti Kirssi | 30:05 | ||
341 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:53:41 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 27:07 | ||
342 | Intersport (246) | +2:53:53 | Harri Halonen | 23:12 | ||
343 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:54:08 | Tuomo Rantanen | 23:54 | ||
344 | Emit (542) | +2:54:10 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 17:44 | ||
345 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:54:29 | Tatu Kaleva | 24:58 | ||
346 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:54:30 | Moritz Walter | 20:05 | ||
347 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:54:35 | Anders Selin | 18:13 | ||
348 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:54:56 | Albert Kärki | 16:52 | ||
349 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:55:08 | Gabor Domonyik | 18:26 | ||
350 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:56:33 | Mika Nurminen | 22:28 | ||
351 | Nostars (244) | +2:57:21 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 26:05 | ||
352 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:57:46 | Roope Luukkainen | 19:30 | ||
353 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:58:08 | Nils Ciglis | 16:36 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:58:13 | Antti Karhunen | 19:57 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:58:24 | Marko Halén | 27:45 | ||
356 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:58:33 | Trond Heitmann | 34:19 | ||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:58:37 | Juha Vallittu | 20:52 | ||
358 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:58:43 | Simon Svahn | 18:30 | ||
359 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:59:33 | Andreas Hamne | 18:52 | ||
360 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:59:50 | Tapani Niskanen | 18:33 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:00:00 | Arto Metsäranta | 18:41 | ||
362 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:00:14 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 23:00 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:00:49 | Tero Tetri | 20:28 | ||
364 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:00:57 | Simo Sukselainen | 17:51 | ||
365 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:01:05 | Johan Fochsen | 26:04 | ||
366 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:01:11 | Pakarinen Eerik | 21:55 | ||
367 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:01:27 | Anders galin | 23:33 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:02:28 | Matias Arola | 17:37 | ||
369 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:02:28 | Samuli Nio | 18:11 | ||
370 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:03:08 | Mikko Peltonen | 18:56 | ||
371 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:03:18 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 22:16 | ||
372 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:03:19 | Elias Adebrant | 17:12 | ||
373 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:03:25 | Markus Kiviluoma | 18:19 | ||
374 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:03:28 | Oscar Arén | 18:52 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:03:46 | Dan Snåre | 21:52 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:04:16 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 18:27 | ||
377 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:04:33 | Tanu Tompuri | 20:19 | ||
378 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:04:45 | Johan Helander | 17:33 | ||
379 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:04:49 | Topi Kuusisto | 19:42 | ||
380 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:04:53 | Sakari Iskanius | 19:03 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:05:03 | Jani Pekkola | 17:54 | ||
382 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:05:08 | Topias Lautamäki | 20:15 | ||
383 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:06:03 | Henri Äijö | 20:07 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:06:07 | Petteri Koskinen | 19:44 | ||
385 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:06:36 | Johan Hertsbacka | 22:02 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:07:04 | Liisa Paakkanen | 25:20 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:07:20 | Timo Kauppila | 21:36 | ||
388 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:07:38 | Jonas Nyman | 17:22 | ||
389 | Petolintu (419) | +3:08:11 | Renne Tergujeff | 28:07 | ||
390 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:08:33 | Juuso Hulkko | 22:36 | ||
391 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:08:38 | Juha Teirivaara | 23:42 | ||
392 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:09:40 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 17:07 | ||
393 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:09:42 | Joonas Savola | 20:30 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:10:07 | Tuomo Sevon | 19:11 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:10:36 | Saana Kuusinen | 42:37 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:10:57 | Otto Konttinen | 18:01 | ||
397 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:11:14 | Markus Taskila | 19:37 | ||
398 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:11:55 | Simon Skogman | 18:39 | ||
399 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:12:19 | Eivind Arenth | 21:33 | ||
400 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:12:40 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 22:13 | ||
401 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:12:55 | Kai Kamila | 20:18 | ||
402 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:13:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 21:39 | ||
403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:13:28 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 18:02 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:13:31 | Kim Seppanen | 20:23 | ||
405 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:13:37 | Antti Rauhala | 21:50 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:13:57 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 21:33 | ||
407 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:14:15 | Jami Kallioniemi | 16:53 | ||
408 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:16:17 | Fredrik Hane | 20:49 | ||
409 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:16:42 | Jaakko Rissanen | 17:58 | ||
410 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:16:51 | Severi Honkonen | 21:21 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:16:54 | Mikael Wirén | 23:37 | ||
412 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:17:01 | Johannes Zachrau | 21:28 | ||
413 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:17:23 | Martins Vimba | 22:26 | ||
414 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:17:28 | Leena Linjama | 21:40 | ||
415 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:17:35 | Daniel Lehtonen | 23:00 | ||
416 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:19:17 | Juha Metsälä | 24:55 | ||
417 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:19:30 | Atle Pedersen | 26:33 | ||
418 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:19:40 | Andreas Fredriksson | 20:02 | ||
419 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:20:04 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 26:49 | ||
420 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:20:15 | Benny Forsström | 22:28 | ||
421 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:20:42 | Mikko Javanainen | 22:16 | ||
422 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:21:19 | Kari Leinonen | 18:55 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:21:23 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 19:36 | ||
424 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:21:33 | Ylo Timuska | 25:30 | ||
425 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:21:40 | Ainars Gailis | 24:19 | ||
426 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:21:42 | Moa Kjellstrand | 18:04 | ||
427 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:21:57 | Antti Friman | 26:26 | ||
428 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:22:04 | Mika Lammila | 22:41 | ||
429 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:22:06 | Mika Loukkalahti | 18:25 | ||
430 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:22:49 | Tero Kemppi | 20:11 | ||
431 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:23:04 | Harri Sinnelä | 21:13 | ||
432 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:23:11 | Patrik Nilsson | 19:50 | ||
433 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:23:13 | Attås Anders | 21:32 | ||
434 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:23:15 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 20:06 | ||
435 | Herraseura (329) | +3:23:18 | Matti Närhi | 18:46 | ||
436 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:23:33 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 18:03 | ||
437 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:23:45 | Anna Westerlund | 24:28 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:23:46 | Korkeala Juho | 21:57 | ||
439 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:24:05 | Öystein Kildahl | 24:29 | ||
440 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +3:24:26 | Juho Tiainen | 37:28 | ||
441 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:24:36 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 19:55 | ||
442 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:24:37 | Jesse Tyni | 27:30 | ||
443 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:25:13 | Ragnar Kranberg | 19:10 | ||
444 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:25:20 | Joakim Siirilä | 19:38 | ||
445 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:25:53 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 22:43 | ||
446 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:25:53 | Jukka Kudjoi | 20:42 | ||
447 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:26:04 | Janus Helbo | 24:11 | ||
448 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:26:29 | Maija Hakala | 19:34 | ||
449 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:26:39 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:45 | ||
450 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:27:00 | Juho Pietilänaho | 21:36 | ||
451 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:27:04 | Outi Hytönen | 18:43 | ||
452 | RaTro (296) | +3:27:13 | Miina Hietala | 22:43 | ||
453 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:27:31 | Merike Vanjuk | 20:24 | ||
454 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:27:34 | Liisi Hentonen | 24:13 | ||
455 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:27:44 | Jack Smith | 22:42 | ||
456 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:27:55 | Joakim Pyttynen | 23:22 | ||
457 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:28:04 | Uku Muhulane | 16:45 | ||
458 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:28:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 18:54 | ||
459 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:28:57 | Mairolt Kakko | 19:47 | ||
460 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:29:20 | Håkan Rolfsson | 22:06 | ||
461 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:29:39 | Janne Juntunen | 24:33 | ||
462 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:30:09 | Artturi Niittynen | 20:48 | ||
463 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:30:47 | Peter Albrektsson | 20:01 | ||
464 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:30:50 | Hanna Kallio | 26:23 | ||
465 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:30:51 | Christoph Stäuble | 25:08 | ||
466 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:30:54 | Pekka Roivas | 24:08 | ||
467 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:30:58 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 24:10 | ||
468 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:32:05 | Stefan Sehler | 21:17 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:32:09 | Antti Ahtiainen | 20:34 | ||
470 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:32:15 | Akseli Ketola | 18:51 | ||
471 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:33:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 22:05 | ||
472 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:34:04 | Jussi Vuokila | 19:43 | ||
473 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:34:34 | Juha Tiainen | 22:28 | ||
474 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:34:40 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 28:34 | ||
475 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:35:00 | Janne Rossi | 24:48 | ||
476 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:35:17 | Veeti Varjo | 17:20 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:35:43 | Suvi Vellonen | 23:54 | ||
478 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:36:09 | Erika Vilpponen | 19:49 | ||
479 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:36:18 | Tiina Anttila | 21:24 | ||
480 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:36:42 | Markus Vehkoja | 23:45 | ||
481 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:36:50 | Peetu Ahokas | 22:16 | ||
482 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:37:11 | Mats Warvelin | 22:30 | ||
483 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:37:13 | Kaspar Karolin | 22:36 | ||
484 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:37:35 | Edward Larsson | 21:50 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:37:55 | Marko Sivonen | 25:55 | ||
486 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:38:38 | Kuzis Karlis | 30:48 | ||
487 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:38:51 | Olov Magnusson | 24:14 | ||
488 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:39:09 | Eetu Purontaus | 29:49 | ||
489 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:39:11 | Arto Salonen | 23:10 | ||
490 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:39:48 | Sanni Mäkinen | 21:24 | ||
491 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:39:52 | Dan Stenlund | 19:05 | ||
492 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:39:58 | Jani Jauhiainen | 22:00 | ||
493 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:40:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 25:33 | ||
494 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:40:13 | Joakim Tingstorp | 21:41 | ||
495 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:40:17 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 23:19 | ||
496 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:42:18 | Jani Mikkonen | 21:36 | ||
497 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:43:05 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 24:39 | ||
498 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:43:05 | Jouni Nykänen | 17:47 | ||
499 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:43:20 | Lucas Ahlström | 20:23 | ||
500 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:44:37 | Antti Ryytty | 26:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |