Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 6,4 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)5:49:33Emil Svensk32:10
2NORNTNUI (17)+3:55Eirik Langedal Breivik33:15
3FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+5:05Ruslan Glebov34:46
4FINKoovee (20)+6:44Kenny Kivikas35:33
5FINKalevan Rasti (12)+6:44Lauri Nenonen34:04
6SWEOK Ravinen (5)+6:57Axel Granqvist32:42
7SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+6:58Fredrik Bakkman32:50
8SWEOK Linné (15)+6:59Oskar Sjöberg33:25
9FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+8:56Petteri Huikko35:54
10NORIL Tyrving (18)+9:57Christoph Meier36:25
11NORNTNUI 2 (54)+11:11Henrik Fredriksen Aas35:50
12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+11:13Mathias Peter36:41
13NORHalden SK (32)+12:13Niels Christian Hellerud36:05
14FINNavi (22)+14:21Peter Bray36:01
15FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+18:48Olli Koivumäki38:46
16SWESävedalens AIK (87)+19:35Evgenij Zhahovskij36:24
17SWEOK Kåre (102)+20:06Didrik Hall37:06
18SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+22:57Ilya Malygin37:55
19FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+24:18Ferenc Jonas37:24
20NORNydalens SK (6)+25:14Håvard Haga37:58
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+25:25Lauri Syrjäläinen37:37
22SWEOK Orion (23)+25:28Måns Sandgren37:02
23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+25:30Tuomas Kotro37:08
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+25:34Malte Kjär35:59
25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+28:12Aleksei Alekseyonok37:35
26NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+31:08Sindre Sandven41:33
27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+33:17Arvid Våg38:56
28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+36:41Jan Prochazka39:07
29FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+38:10Benjamin Tulonen37:59
30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+38:11Jere Kommio38:38
31FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+39:06Tero Föhr37:58
32SWEAttunda OK (26)+39:29Karl Enges39:54
33FINLynx (51)+40:19Aleksi Leskinen38:11
34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+41:22Mattia Debertolis39:16
35FINOK77 (52)+41:24Hannes Holmback41:18
36FINNavi 2 (94)+42:24Vinski Malinen37:35
37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+42:31Mikael Lindén39:21
38SWEOK Kolmården (34)+42:40Kacper Kuca38:04
39SWEVäxjö OK (53)+42:42Simon Christoferson37:35
40SWEOK Denseln (57)+44:06Elis Peterson47:07
41SWESnättringe SK (50)+44:14Ludvig Lange42:19
42SUIOl Norska (19)+47:05Jonas Geissbühler38:10
43SWEIF Hagen (64)+47:54Marius Kaiser37:09
44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+48:01Isak Eskilsson39:03
45NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+48:05Mikolaj Dutkowski40:38
46SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+48:39Tuve Möller39:33
47NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+48:44Kasper Bakken Ulseth39:39
48FINKangasala SK (27)+49:45Tuomo Istolahti39:03
49FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+50:34Ondrej Semic45:26
50NORKristiansand OK (142)+50:45Ståle Gjelsten40:59
51NORNTNUI 3 (113)+50:48Benjamin Leduc41:08
52FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+50:56Valtteri Rantala44:01
53FINLappeen Riento (69)+51:01Atte Nokka41:17
54FINEspoon Suunta (80)+52:24Alvar Palmen38:55
55FINKoovee 2 (72)+52:41Joona Yliaho43:34
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+52:54Markus Lang43:52
57SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+54:18Simon Svensson38:02
58SWEKils OK (40)+54:18Andreas Uller39:04
59FINLynx 2 (83)+55:23Marko Närvä40:45
60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+56:32Adrian Fradet41:33
61SWETullinge SK (233)+59:12Jacub Chupek44:19
62FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+1:04:42Paulus Sulkula43:50
63FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+1:05:20Harri Poutiainen45:10
64NORHalden SK 2 (245)+1:07:09Oyvind Helgerud44:00
65NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+1:07:19Linus Olhans45:25
66NORFreidig SPK (1252)+1:08:39Mattis Holt45:21
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+1:08:42David Bunn39:59
68SWEIFK Umeå (47)+1:08:44Oskar Malmberg39:58
69NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+1:08:46Andreas Höye40:16
70SWENyköpings OK (298)+1:11:31Oskar Engman44:15
71FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+1:11:46Hannu Niemelä43:34
72SWELinköpings OK (171)+1:12:56Jonathan Jylltorp42:44
73FINIF Femman (110)+1:14:34Mathias Lund41:23
74NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+1:15:22Jo Forseth Indgaard44:42
75FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+1:16:21Roope Sormunen50:43
76FINRasti-Jussit (124)+1:17:35Antti Hakala41:08
77FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+1:17:44Teemu Kerkola44:37
78SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+1:17:45Per Nordholm43:42
79SWEVästerås SOK (594)+1:17:47Peter Tusar42:29
80FINIF Brahe (88)+1:17:57Kasper Bergström42:51
81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+1:18:17Lenni Väisänen45:15
82SWEFK Göingarna (698)+1:18:27Hampus Larsson45:11
83SWEOK Kåre 2 (1343)+1:18:31Patrik Söderqvist46:27
84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+1:18:35Ilari Haltia42:39
85SWEEksjö SOK (76)+1:19:42Jari Suter46:36
86SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316)+1:20:33Kristoffer Tengroth46:52
87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (59)+1:20:36Aapo Laiho46:28
88FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+1:20:37Simo Martomaa48:48
89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (156)+1:20:39Otto Itkonen43:49
90FINVaajakosken Terä (60)+1:20:42Ville Keskisaari45:38
91SWEOK Hällen (63)+1:20:51Johan Hagströmer42:55
92FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+1:21:18Tatu Leirimaa49:42
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+1:21:33Viktor Jelvert Börjesson40:21
94SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+1:24:11Maxim Omelchenko50:20
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+1:24:20Tuomas Leinamo41:32
96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:24:45Henri Taanila45:58
97NOROppsal orientering (362)+1:25:13Thomas Ruud48:38
98SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+1:25:15Oskar Eklöf41:47
99FINOK77 2 (91)+1:27:06Mikko Salervo40:07
100SWEOK Södertörn (126)+1:27:41Niklas Erlandsson45:29
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >