1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:49:33 | Emil Svensk | 32:10 | ||
2 | NTNUI (17) | +3:55 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 33:15 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +5:05 | Ruslan Glebov | 34:46 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +6:44 | Kenny Kivikas | 35:33 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +6:44 | Lauri Nenonen | 34:04 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (5) | +6:57 | Axel Granqvist | 32:42 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +6:58 | Fredrik Bakkman | 32:50 | ||
8 | OK Linné (15) | +6:59 | Oskar Sjöberg | 33:25 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +8:56 | Petteri Huikko | 35:54 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (18) | +9:57 | Christoph Meier | 36:25 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +11:11 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 35:50 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +11:13 | Mathias Peter | 36:41 | ||
13 | Halden SK (32) | +12:13 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 36:05 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +14:21 | Peter Bray | 36:01 | ||
15 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +18:48 | Olli Koivumäki | 38:46 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +19:35 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 36:24 | ||
17 | OK Kåre (102) | +20:06 | Didrik Hall | 37:06 | ||
18 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +22:57 | Ilya Malygin | 37:55 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +24:18 | Ferenc Jonas | 37:24 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (6) | +25:14 | Håvard Haga | 37:58 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +25:25 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 37:37 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +25:28 | Måns Sandgren | 37:02 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +25:30 | Tuomas Kotro | 37:08 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +25:34 | Malte Kjär | 35:59 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +28:12 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 37:35 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +31:08 | Sindre Sandven | 41:33 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +33:17 | Arvid Våg | 38:56 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +36:41 | Jan Prochazka | 39:07 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +38:10 | Benjamin Tulonen | 37:59 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +38:11 | Jere Kommio | 38:38 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +39:06 | Tero Föhr | 37:58 | ||
32 | Attunda OK (26) | +39:29 | Karl Enges | 39:54 | ||
33 | Lynx (51) | +40:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 38:11 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +41:22 | Mattia Debertolis | 39:16 | ||
35 | OK77 (52) | +41:24 | Hannes Holmback | 41:18 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (94) | +42:24 | Vinski Malinen | 37:35 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +42:31 | Mikael Lindén | 39:21 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (34) | +42:40 | Kacper Kuca | 38:04 | ||
39 | Växjö OK (53) | +42:42 | Simon Christoferson | 37:35 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (57) | +44:06 | Elis Peterson | 47:07 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (50) | +44:14 | Ludvig Lange | 42:19 | ||
42 | Ol Norska (19) | +47:05 | Jonas Geissbühler | 38:10 | ||
43 | IF Hagen (64) | +47:54 | Marius Kaiser | 37:09 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +48:01 | Isak Eskilsson | 39:03 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +48:05 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 40:38 | ||
46 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +48:39 | Tuve Möller | 39:33 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +48:44 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 39:39 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (27) | +49:45 | Tuomo Istolahti | 39:03 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +50:34 | Ondrej Semic | 45:26 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +50:45 | Ståle Gjelsten | 40:59 | ||
51 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +50:48 | Benjamin Leduc | 41:08 | ||
52 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +50:56 | Valtteri Rantala | 44:01 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +51:01 | Atte Nokka | 41:17 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +52:24 | Alvar Palmen | 38:55 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +52:41 | Joona Yliaho | 43:34 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +52:54 | Markus Lang | 43:52 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +54:18 | Simon Svensson | 38:02 | ||
58 | Kils OK (40) | +54:18 | Andreas Uller | 39:04 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +55:23 | Marko Närvä | 40:45 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +56:32 | Adrian Fradet | 41:33 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (233) | +59:12 | Jacub Chupek | 44:19 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:04:42 | Paulus Sulkula | 43:50 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:05:20 | Harri Poutiainen | 45:10 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:07:09 | Oyvind Helgerud | 44:00 | ||
65 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:07:19 | Linus Olhans | 45:25 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:08:39 | Mattis Holt | 45:21 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:08:42 | David Bunn | 39:59 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:08:44 | Oskar Malmberg | 39:58 | ||
69 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:08:46 | Andreas Höye | 40:16 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:11:31 | Oskar Engman | 44:15 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:11:46 | Hannu Niemelä | 43:34 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:12:56 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 42:44 | ||
73 | IF Femman (110) | +1:14:34 | Mathias Lund | 41:23 | ||
74 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:15:22 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 44:42 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:16:21 | Roope Sormunen | 50:43 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:17:35 | Antti Hakala | 41:08 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:17:44 | Teemu Kerkola | 44:37 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:17:45 | Per Nordholm | 43:42 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:17:47 | Peter Tusar | 42:29 | ||
80 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:17:57 | Kasper Bergström | 42:51 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:18:17 | Lenni Väisänen | 45:15 | ||
82 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:18:27 | Hampus Larsson | 45:11 | ||
83 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:18:31 | Patrik Söderqvist | 46:27 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:18:35 | Ilari Haltia | 42:39 | ||
85 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:19:42 | Jari Suter | 46:36 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:20:33 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 46:52 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:20:36 | Aapo Laiho | 46:28 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:20:37 | Simo Martomaa | 48:48 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:20:39 | Otto Itkonen | 43:49 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:20:42 | Ville Keskisaari | 45:38 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:20:51 | Johan Hagströmer | 42:55 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:21:18 | Tatu Leirimaa | 49:42 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:21:33 | Viktor Jelvert Börjesson | 40:21 | ||
94 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:24:11 | Maxim Omelchenko | 50:20 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:24:20 | Tuomas Leinamo | 41:32 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:24:45 | Henri Taanila | 45:58 | ||
97 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:25:13 | Thomas Ruud | 48:38 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:25:15 | Oskar Eklöf | 41:47 | ||
99 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:27:06 | Mikko Salervo | 40:07 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:27:41 | Niklas Erlandsson | 45:29 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:28:03 | Oskari Rannila | 48:13 | ||
102 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:28:43 | Janis Peilans | 46:36 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:28:55 | Saku Asikainen | 48:59 | ||
104 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:30:00 | David Baumberger | 42:24 | ||
105 | Frol IL (55) | +1:30:16 | Magnus Alstad | 50:41 | ||
106 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:30:27 | Birk Sätnan | 47:57 | ||
107 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:32:13 | Viktor Jemth | 44:34 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:32:18 | Jordi Moragas | 48:19 | ||
109 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:32:20 | Martin Hoset | 44:49 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:32:22 | Marko Lamminsalo | 47:47 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:32:26 | Simon Sjöhed | 46:28 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:32:33 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 44:44 | ||
113 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:32:35 | Elia Gartmann | 43:28 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:33:50 | Antti Hemminki | 48:26 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:34:16 | Jan Gajda | 40:22 | ||
116 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:34:28 | Kevin Hallop | 42:14 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:34:44 | Lasse Peltonen | 47:37 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:34:49 | Perttu Sorsa | 43:26 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +1:34:51 | Oskari Reijonen | 47:37 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:34:58 | Juha Korpio | 44:26 | ||
121 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:37:00 | Joao Bernardino | 50:01 | ||
122 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:37:29 | Antti Ryynänen | 46:52 | ||
123 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:37:36 | Linus Malm | 58:07 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:37:40 | Björnar Peikli | 47:56 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:38:24 | Miika Husu | 42:16 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:38:28 | Anders Sundin | 49:26 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:39:51 | Paavo Väisänen | 46:11 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:40:51 | Linus Forsberg | 46:09 | ||
129 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:41:11 | Dovydas Kausakys | 45:34 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:44:17 | Jérémi Pourre | 43:22 | ||
131 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:44:19 | Jefta Langerak | 49:03 | ||
132 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:44:29 | Kalle Häkkinen | 54:25 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:44:37 | Adrian Vartia | 43:41 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:46:26 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 50:19 | ||
135 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:46:45 | Axel Bergström | 54:20 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:47:15 | Niilo Syrjälä | 40:45 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:47:34 | Tuomas Fjällström | 48:47 | ||
138 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:48:19 | Tihon Salopek | 44:31 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:48:36 | Harri Räty | 46:37 | ||
140 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:48:38 | Kai Reiman | 49:49 | ||
141 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:48:43 | Adrian Dahlström | 49:58 | ||
142 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:49:05 | Viktor Skobe | 58:48 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:49:20 | Simon Engström | 49:27 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:50:05 | Sarina Kyburz | 47:54 | ||
145 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:50:07 | Ben Stevens | 47:51 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:50:50 | Lassi Kaitainen | 58:21 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:50:58 | Tero Heinikangas | 50:51 | ||
148 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:52:08 | Oscar Vångell | 48:39 | ||
149 | IL Koll (345) | +1:52:17 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 47:21 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:53:23 | Jaakko Leinonen | 49:56 | ||
151 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:53:44 | Christian Redtzer | 45:49 | ||
152 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:54:05 | Matias Kankkunen | 52:04 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:54:49 | Sverker Lenas | 49:41 | ||
154 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:55:00 | Eivind Myhre | 46:15 | ||
155 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:55:04 | Tim Troxler | 46:31 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:55:08 | Mankus Ainars | 52:49 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:55:16 | Joel Schule | 48:34 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:57:21 | Edvin Lake | 58:36 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:00:06 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 50:24 | ||
160 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:00:11 | Henri Annila | 53:22 | ||
161 | OK Moss (774) | +2:00:16 | Erik Jakobsen | 53:33 | ||
162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:00:54 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 54:11 | ||
163 | Täby OK (621) | +2:01:55 | Elias Ljungdell | 57:48 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:02:05 | Mervi Pesu | 57:05 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:03:45 | Simon Westh | 45:47 | ||
166 | SK100 (1246) | +2:03:48 | Marek Karm | 53:50 | ||
167 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:03:55 | Börge Leiren | 59:40 | ||
168 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:04:42 | Oskar Sundblom | 48:20 | ||
169 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:04:43 | Tomas Lilja | 52:35 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:04:45 | Erik Lundqvist | 53:23 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:05:37 | Marko Virta | 57:07 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:06:25 | Teemu Korhonen | 45:28 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:06:26 | Juho Hiltunen | 48:34 | ||
174 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:06:30 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 53:40 | ||
175 | Azuolas (487) | +2:06:46 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 44:00 | ||
176 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:07:08 | Ludvig Hedström | 48:41 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:08:36 | Marko Pitkänen | 52:28 | ||
178 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:08:58 | Hugo Thunberg | 56:47 | ||
179 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:10:00 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 49:00 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:10:14 | Domantas Cibas | 52:20 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:10:32 | Antti Kivikko | 57:35 | ||
182 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:10:48 | Rasmus Lindblom | 50:44 | ||
183 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:10:59 | Ian Johansson | 54:49 | ||
184 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:11:06 | Niilo Lusila | 52:24 | ||
185 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:11:42 | Fabian Alinder | 53:06 | ||
186 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:11:44 | Viktor Berg | 48:37 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:12:10 | Pasi Enqvist | 49:18 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:12:18 | Axel Trofast | 54:14 | ||
189 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:12:23 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 53:43 | ||
190 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:13:00 | Sven Oras | 1:01:44 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:13:07 | Håkon Bogason | 1:07:34 | ||
192 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:13:15 | Jussi Seppä | 52:46 | ||
193 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:14:09 | Peter Mohn | 49:09 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:14:16 | Mikko Karhu | 44:59 | ||
195 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:14:37 | Jørgen Fiskum | 46:28 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:14:40 | Henri Arvela | 47:57 | ||
197 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:14:52 | Simon Bohman | 48:38 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:15:08 | Atte KIrvesmies | 52:28 | ||
199 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:15:11 | Alfred Hansson | 47:28 | ||
200 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:15:19 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:04:00 | ||
201 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:15:22 | Jonna Fors | 54:30 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:16:32 | Ulf Hägglund | 53:17 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:16:38 | Lauri Nuuttila | 52:32 | ||
204 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:16:43 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 50:11 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:18:20 | Jan Johansson | 51:00 | ||
206 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:18:21 | Carl Öberg | 51:10 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:20:01 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 46:11 | ||
208 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:20:32 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 51:26 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:21:20 | Ilari Skyttä | 48:59 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:21:22 | August Jakobson | 48:58 | ||
211 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:21:29 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 53:01 | ||
212 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:21:58 | Ilkka Nokka | 56:39 | ||
213 | Medeina (701) | +2:22:01 | Andrius Valatka | 1:01:16 | ||
214 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:22:31 | Pekka Noponen | 56:51 | ||
215 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:22:50 | Forsgren Lilian | 51:52 | ||
216 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:24:50 | Jussi Partti | 55:39 | ||
217 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:24:56 | Jaakko Alalantela | 56:15 | ||
218 | OK Arona (784) | +2:25:01 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 59:41 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:25:10 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:05:13 | ||
220 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:25:25 | Martin Beijer | 1:14:08 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:25:39 | Mikael Kindborn | 53:29 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:26:24 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 46:56 | ||
223 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:28:56 | Markus Hansson | 59:14 | ||
224 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:29:27 | Emma Stenbacka | 55:18 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:29:30 | Kalle Lohi | 56:06 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:32:52 | Jukka Hemminki | 55:46 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:32:55 | Magne Mathisen | 49:16 | ||
228 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:32:57 | Jouni Savolainen | 55:52 | ||
229 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:33:01 | Jyri Joonas | 55:47 | ||
230 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:33:30 | Milko Lehto | 56:11 | ||
231 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:33:37 | Gregor Hvala | 53:08 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:33:38 | Patrick Kronberg | 51:05 | ||
233 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:33:39 | Timo Hytönen | 59:41 | ||
234 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:33:53 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 46:10 | ||
235 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:34:53 | Oskari Palomäki | 50:23 | ||
236 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:35:37 | Tord Hultberg | 51:08 | ||
237 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:36:20 | Martin Granqvist | 53:15 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:37:30 | Elias Tikkanen | 50:28 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:37:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 50:13 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:37:48 | Janne Salomäki | 48:20 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:37:50 | Miika Irtola | 48:54 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:37:55 | Jouni Nurminen | 53:46 | ||
243 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:38:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 56:46 | ||
244 | IF Minken (274) | +2:38:57 | Mats Lindström | 49:18 | ||
245 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:39:10 | Asko Toropainen | 52:48 | ||
246 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:39:45 | Mikko Lindberg | 48:48 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:40:04 | Kalle Kuparinen | 58:33 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:41:10 | Markus Pörsti | 1:03:55 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:41:45 | Niilo Ahonen | 57:08 | ||
250 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:42:05 | Henrik Hagwall | 1:12:48 | ||
251 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:42:10 | Janne Vasenius | 54:18 | ||
252 | Wing OK (629) | +2:42:13 | Johannes Midtbö | 59:19 | ||
253 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:42:13 | Jukka Pohjola | 59:13 | ||
254 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:42:22 | Frank Freddy | 55:12 | ||
255 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:44:52 | Cedrik Klein | 1:04:01 | ||
256 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:44:56 | Antti Kaivosaari | 44:39 | ||
257 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:44:58 | Markus Pessa | 53:38 | ||
258 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:45:06 | Oliver Hellstedt | 46:18 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:45:28 | Jani Kurhinen | 52:34 | ||
260 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:45:40 | Torbjörn Engberg | 48:54 | ||
261 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:45:44 | Jari Lappalainen | 55:47 | ||
262 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:45:57 | Esa Kuoppala | 53:21 | ||
263 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:46:11 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 1:05:03 | ||
264 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:47:06 | Vigor Kjellman | 53:38 | ||
265 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:47:24 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 54:41 | ||
266 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:47:34 | Leevi Liukkonen | 57:51 | ||
267 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:47:35 | Heikki Istolahti | 47:22 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:47:37 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:00:19 | ||
269 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:48:07 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:05:23 | ||
270 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:48:32 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:12:45 | ||
271 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:49:02 | Oskari Arvela | 52:28 | ||
272 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:49:51 | Petteri Vigren | 56:41 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:51:09 | Stefan Eriksson | 54:18 | ||
274 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:52:59 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:01:38 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:53:58 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 59:04 | ||
276 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:54:03 | Rain Muru | 58:57 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:54:09 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 54:28 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:54:15 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:03:49 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:54:24 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 53:50 | ||
280 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:54:26 | Janne Mäkinen | 52:18 | ||
281 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:54:32 | Elin Tysk | 1:01:57 | ||
282 | IK Falken (186) | +2:54:34 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 56:20 | ||
283 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:54:41 | Janne Joensivu | 47:00 | ||
284 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:54:43 | Jani Willman | 1:05:14 | ||
285 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:55:15 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:06:03 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:55:18 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 1:01:38 | ||
287 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:55:28 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 1:13:03 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:55:36 | Skujenieks Janis | 1:03:14 | ||
289 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:55:47 | Julia Davidsson | 55:33 | ||
290 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:55:48 | Kate Morrison | 55:28 | ||
291 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:56:00 | Silvester Dulak | 1:10:35 | ||
292 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:56:24 | Erik Lima | 50:49 | ||
293 | Enga (141) | +2:56:34 | John Tore Vik | 50:51 | ||
294 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:56:35 | Irita Pukite | 54:22 | ||
295 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:57:43 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:02:09 | ||
296 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:57:48 | Sandra Pauait | 48:14 | ||
297 | Asker SK (635) | +2:58:12 | Germund Gravir | 1:00:40 | ||
298 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:58:41 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:05:10 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:58:41 | Marcus Barman | 1:03:03 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:58:48 | Samuli Salo | 1:04:07 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:00:13 | Heikki Husu | 55:44 | ||
302 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:00:16 | Sandis Burtnieks | 49:44 | ||
303 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:00:30 | Teemu Wirman | 1:18:40 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:00:52 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 55:26 | ||
305 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:01:07 | Hanna Hugosson | 52:33 | ||
306 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:01:11 | Tapsa Rautanen | 58:05 | ||
307 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:01:20 | Touko Pasanen | 1:06:54 | ||
308 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:01:53 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 51:15 | ||
309 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:02:36 | Håvard Kjesbu | 59:45 | ||
310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:02:43 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 52:17 | ||
311 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:02:45 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:03:48 | ||
312 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:03:04 | Ivo Danailov | 59:13 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:03:56 | Jyrki Tuomala | 48:51 | ||
314 | Emit (542) | +3:04:00 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 48:16 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:04:21 | Edwin Wollbrand | 55:17 | ||
316 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:05:59 | Albert Kärki | 48:36 | ||
317 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:06:06 | Anders Selin | 50:25 | ||
318 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:06:08 | Janis Brizs | 52:30 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:06:08 | Antti Kirssi | 1:03:14 | ||
320 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:06:13 | Martin Blystad | 1:13:25 | ||
321 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:06:17 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:04:29 | ||
322 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:06:20 | Simon Wallman | 1:06:38 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:06:31 | Raine Kivelä | 56:38 | ||
324 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:06:42 | Anssi Poutanen | 59:54 | ||
325 | JOKA (1244) | +3:06:59 | Johannes Ehala | 56:22 | ||
326 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:07:37 | Helmi Karkiainen | 53:40 | ||
327 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:07:39 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:01:47 | ||
328 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:08:14 | Tuomo Rantanen | 58:42 | ||
329 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:10:12 | Gabor Domonyik | 54:11 | ||
330 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:10:14 | Boglarka Czako | 54:47 | ||
331 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:10:14 | Mats Hörnell | 1:00:37 | ||
332 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:10:24 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:07:32 | ||
333 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:10:29 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:05:40 | ||
334 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:12:18 | Markus Kari | 1:16:21 | ||
335 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:12:28 | Nils Ciglis | 51:38 | ||
336 | Intersport (246) | +3:12:31 | Harri Halonen | 1:02:32 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:12:36 | Jukka Havento | 1:04:43 | ||
338 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:12:39 | Andreas Hamne | 52:40 | ||
339 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:12:42 | Antti Karhunen | 55:07 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:13:22 | Simon Svahn | 53:50 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:13:56 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:10:09 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:15:08 | Matias Arola | 50:58 | ||
343 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:15:09 | Rune Gudding | 1:04:17 | ||
344 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:15:30 | Simo Sukselainen | 53:05 | ||
345 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:15:46 | Roope Luukkainen | 58:12 | ||
346 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:16:10 | Jonas Nyman | 46:35 | ||
347 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:16:14 | Topias Lautamäki | 52:03 | ||
348 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:17:45 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:17:10 | ||
349 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:17:45 | Tapani Niskanen | 57:10 | ||
350 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:17:51 | Elias Adebrant | 52:26 | ||
351 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:18:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:11:28 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:18:19 | Jussi Anttila | 1:10:36 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:18:21 | Jani Pekkola | 51:53 | ||
354 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:18:23 | Trond Heitmann | 1:14:50 | ||
355 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:18:25 | Mika Nurminen | 1:05:01 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:18:27 | Topi Kuusisto | 54:00 | ||
357 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:18:27 | Mikko Peltonen | 54:57 | ||
358 | Nostars (244) | +3:18:32 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:07:58 | ||
359 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:18:33 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 53:26 | ||
360 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:18:37 | Samuli Nio | 55:01 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:18:39 | Arto Metsäranta | 58:02 | ||
362 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:19:03 | Sakari Ollila | 1:09:32 | ||
363 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:19:04 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:10:15 | ||
364 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:19:08 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:00:34 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:21:53 | Tero Tetri | 1:02:14 | ||
366 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:22:29 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 50:38 | ||
367 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:23:28 | Otto Konttinen | 51:14 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:23:35 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:07:02 | ||
369 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:23:53 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:00:21 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:23:56 | Sakari Iskanius | 58:48 | ||
371 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:24:03 | Moritz Walter | 1:10:19 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:24:07 | Timo Kauppila | 59:05 | ||
373 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:24:19 | Dan Snåre | 1:03:06 | ||
374 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:24:39 | Anders galin | 1:07:25 | ||
375 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:24:53 | Markus Taskila | 53:58 | ||
376 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:24:55 | Henri Äijö | 59:41 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:25:10 | Juha Vallittu | 1:08:06 | ||
378 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:25:11 | Oscar Arén | 1:01:16 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:25:14 | Tuomo Sevon | 55:00 | ||
380 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:25:41 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:01:49 | ||
381 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:25:49 | Joonas Savola | 57:19 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:26:53 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 52:08 | ||
383 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:26:59 | Jami Kallioniemi | 50:18 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:27:36 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:20:18 | ||
385 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:28:04 | Johan Fochsen | 1:13:44 | ||
386 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:28:56 | Simon Skogman | 56:22 | ||
387 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:29:04 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:03:48 | ||
388 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:29:43 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:05:19 | ||
389 | Petolintu (419) | +3:29:53 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:10:31 | ||
390 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:30:30 | Johan Helander | 1:03:59 | ||
391 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:30:38 | Martins Vimba | 56:23 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:30:44 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:05:02 | ||
393 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:30:54 | Jaakko Rissanen | 52:51 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:31:00 | Kim Seppanen | 58:34 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:31:03 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 59:20 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:31:37 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:07:22 | ||
397 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:31:53 | Kai Kamila | 59:58 | ||
398 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:32:54 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:12:34 | ||
399 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:33:03 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 1:03:18 | ||
400 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +3:33:55 | Ville Paakkonen | 1:39:23 | ||
401 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +3:33:56 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:38:53 | ||
402 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:34:30 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:13:27 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +3:34:49 | Marko Halén | 1:24:51 | ||
404 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:35:34 | Fredrik Hane | 1:00:46 | ||
405 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:35:58 | Eivind Arenth | 1:05:54 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:36:29 | Moa Kjellstrand | 53:32 | ||
407 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:36:38 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 51:49 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:36:43 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 55:38 | ||
409 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:37:12 | Patrik Nilsson | 54:32 | ||
410 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:37:19 | Mika Loukkalahti | 54:19 | ||
411 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:37:25 | Uku Muhulane | 46:48 | ||
412 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:37:44 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:05:10 | ||
413 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:37:58 | Outi Hytönen | 50:19 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:38:52 | Benny Forsström | 1:01:46 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:39:30 | Kari Leinonen | 57:48 | ||
416 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:40:18 | Tero Kemppi | 58:22 | ||
417 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:40:20 | Korkeala Juho | 59:13 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:40:44 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 58:16 | ||
419 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:40:47 | Mika Lammila | 1:02:06 | ||
420 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:40:59 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 57:00 | ||
421 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:41:04 | Atle Pedersen | 1:08:48 | ||
422 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:41:06 | Ragnar Kranberg | 55:45 | ||
423 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:41:10 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:02:15 | ||
424 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:41:23 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:00:14 | ||
425 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:41:25 | Severi Honkonen | 1:06:36 | ||
426 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:41:35 | Antti Rauhala | 1:10:29 | ||
427 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:41:36 | Leena Linjama | 1:06:30 | ||
428 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:41:38 | Joakim Siirilä | 56:38 | ||
429 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:42:05 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:08:12 | ||
430 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:43:41 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:15 | ||
431 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:43:45 | Maija Hakala | 57:31 | ||
432 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:43:49 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:01:21 | ||
433 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:44:14 | Johannes Zachrau | 1:09:22 | ||
434 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:44:31 | Mikael Wirén | 1:11:55 | ||
435 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:44:44 | Artturi Niittynen | 56:05 | ||
436 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:44:58 | Akseli Ketola | 52:16 | ||
437 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:45:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:14:57 | ||
438 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:45:53 | Ylo Timuska | 1:10:31 | ||
439 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:45:56 | Antti Ahtiainen | 55:03 | ||
440 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:46:16 | Peter Albrektsson | 56:12 | ||
441 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:47:00 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:08:04 | ||
442 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:47:40 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:00:28 | ||
443 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:48:51 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:11:06 | ||
444 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:49:00 | Veeti Varjo | 51:44 | ||
445 | Herraseura (329) | +3:49:08 | Matti Närhi | 1:05:19 | ||
446 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:49:44 | Janus Helbo | 1:08:32 | ||
447 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:49:46 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:01:17 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:49:52 | Ainars Gailis | 1:13:12 | ||
449 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:49:57 | Jesse Tyni | 1:13:33 | ||
450 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:50:32 | Jukka Kudjoi | 1:06:03 | ||
451 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:50:34 | Christoph Stäuble | 1:05:33 | ||
452 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:50:36 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:05:53 | ||
453 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:50:39 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:06:48 | ||
454 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:50:40 | Janne Rossi | 1:01:10 | ||
455 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:50:53 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:08:13 | ||
456 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:50:54 | Stefan Sehler | 1:00:47 | ||
457 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:50:58 | Attås Anders | 1:09:58 | ||
458 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:51:00 | Pekka Roivas | 1:04:56 | ||
459 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:51:20 | Erika Vilpponen | 55:42 | ||
460 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:51:22 | Jussi Vuokila | 57:42 | ||
461 | RaTro (296) | +3:52:03 | Miina Hietala | 1:08:14 | ||
462 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:52:14 | Jack Smith | 1:07:53 | ||
463 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:52:22 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:03:28 | ||
464 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:52:55 | Anna Westerlund | 1:14:20 | ||
465 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:53:27 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:02:16 | ||
466 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:55:22 | Lucas Ahlström | 53:07 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:56:19 | Jani Jauhiainen | 59:02 | ||
468 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:56:24 | Dan Stenlund | 56:19 | ||
469 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:56:45 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 1:11:20 | ||
470 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:57:16 | Sanni Mäkinen | 59:33 | ||
471 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:57:50 | Juha Tiainen | 1:06:26 | ||
472 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:58:16 | Mats Warvelin | 1:04:16 | ||
473 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:58:31 | Jouni Nykänen | 53:53 | ||
474 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:58:32 | Antti Friman | 1:23:43 | ||
475 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:58:36 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:12:30 | ||
476 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:58:42 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:04:49 | ||
477 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:59:41 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:01:50 | ||
478 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:00:06 | Mika Korhonen | 50:11 | ||
479 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:00:10 | Oliver Liwång | 54:28 | ||
480 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:01:03 | Kari Parviainen | 56:24 | ||
481 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:01:35 | Kuzis Karlis | 1:14:26 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:01:45 | Juho Reiniharju | 57:21 | ||
483 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +4:02:01 | Juha Metsälä | 1:28:21 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:02:06 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:08:12 | ||
485 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:02:08 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:02:08 | ||
486 | Surikati (868) | +4:02:11 | Karlis Praulins | 59:57 | ||
487 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:02:25 | Ina Westerlund | 48:43 | ||
488 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:02:35 | Edward Larsson | 1:07:31 | ||
489 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +4:02:46 | Jani Prykäri | 57:49 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +4:02:48 | Juha Itkonen | 58:41 | ||
491 | Brides babes (1473) | +4:03:27 | Tiina Anttila | 1:09:14 | ||
492 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +4:04:11 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:11:56 | ||
493 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:04:12 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:17:40 | ||
494 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:04:15 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:07:59 | ||
495 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:04:25 | Matti Kemppinen | 59:33 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:04:35 | Niklas Björkqvist | 58:34 | ||
497 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:04:35 | Jerome Danel | 1:01:28 | ||
498 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:04:50 | Eero Junkala | 57:21 | ||
499 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +4:05:11 | Hanna Kallio | 1:21:25 | ||
500 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +4:05:40 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:01:43 | ||
501 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +4:05:53 | Olov Magnusson | 1:11:58 | ||
502 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:06:07 | Antti Ryytty | 1:08:22 | ||
503 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:06:27 | Juha Meronen | 57:10 | ||
504 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +4:06:33 | Janne Juntunen | 1:22:08 | ||
505 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:07:23 | Isak Finskas | 54:39 | ||
506 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:07:35 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:05:05 | ||
507 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:07:44 | Jukka Hietala | 56:45 | ||
508 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:07:50 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:16:42 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:07:57 | Antti Tonder | 55:36 | ||
510 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:08:01 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:02:32 | ||
511 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:08:23 | Juho Mäkinen | 52:45 | ||
512 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:08:30 | Esa Luomala | 56:08 | ||
513 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:08:33 | Miikka Penttilä | 58:36 | ||
514 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:08:39 | Henrik Backman | 56:10 | ||
515 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:08:55 | Tapio Halme | 1:03:19 | ||
516 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +4:08:57 | Kaspar Karolin | 1:15:01 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:09:00 | Jouko Reponen | 1:06:46 | ||
518 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:09:10 | Jarmo Aho | 59:14 | ||
519 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:09:11 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:31 | ||
520 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:09:24 | Timo Makkonen | 1:01:45 | ||
521 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:09:26 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:11:41 | ||
522 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +4:09:30 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:00:15 | ||
523 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:10:21 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 58:00 | ||
524 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:10:24 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:12:14 | ||
525 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:10:29 | Jani Levola | 1:08:49 | ||
526 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +4:10:59 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 1:08:34 | ||
527 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:11:27 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:03:26 | ||
528 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:11:49 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:01:31 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:11:58 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:01:06 | ||
530 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +4:12:01 | Timo Raidisto | 1:02:47 | ||
531 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:12:03 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:03:48 | ||
532 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:12:11 | Ari Haajanen | 1:09:30 | ||
533 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:13:04 | Samuel Hyyppä | 51:22 | ||
534 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:14:08 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:01:32 | ||
535 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:14:12 | Jussi Lassila | 55:06 | ||
536 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:14:25 | Nico Toivanen | 1:01:16 | ||
537 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:14:50 | Teemu Rostedt | 53:17 | ||
538 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:15:06 | Tobias Holmqvist | 57:35 | ||
539 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +4:15:09 | Miikka Haapio | 1:10:11 | ||
540 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:15:17 | Hannu Hiltula | 58:46 | ||
541 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:15:20 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:06:49 | ||
542 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:15:24 | Ville Vaarala | 1:10:35 | ||
543 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:15:33 | Kimmo Vänni | 57:15 | ||
544 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +4:15:39 | Heikki Kumara | 1:04:35 | ||
545 | Functio Laesa (985) | +4:15:41 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:19:06 | ||
546 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +4:16:07 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:01:51 | ||
547 | Epilän Esa (917) | +4:16:13 | Jere Katvala | 1:07:57 | ||
548 | ViVi Master (810) | +4:17:08 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:04:38 | ||
549 | OK Österåker (1219) | +4:17:19 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:17:44 | ||
550 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:17:39 | Tero Suutari | 55:02 | ||
551 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +4:18:19 | Juho Tuominiemi | 1:07:15 | ||
552 | Juntit OK (368) | +4:18:23 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:11:02 | ||
553 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +4:18:38 | Masi Tammela | 1:06:00 | ||
554 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +4:18:41 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:10:53 | ||
555 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +4:19:30 | Roberg Lillhonga | 1:14:39 | ||
556 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:20:07 | Juuso Ketonen | 49:14 | ||
557 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:20:10 | Hannu Heinilä | 55:52 | ||
558 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:20:18 | Heikki Hakala | 1:06:34 | ||
559 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:20:21 | Esko Nummi | 1:07:37 | ||
560 | RC Eemeli (547) | +4:20:26 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:05:42 | ||
561 | AC Harharetki (516) | +4:20:27 | Asko Johanson | 1:08:02 | ||
562 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +4:20:30 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:11:16 | ||
563 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +4:20:33 | Mikko Nissinen | 1:05:15 | ||
564 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +4:20:50 | Aapo Kässi | 1:22:53 | ||
565 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:20:56 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:01:39 | ||
566 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +4:20:59 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:04:50 | ||
567 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +4:21:42 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:08:57 | ||
568 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:21:50 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:01:06 | ||
569 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:21:52 | Uvis Sprogis | 59:49 | ||
570 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:21:55 | Mikko Numminen | 53:46 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +4:22:57 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:08:36 | ||
572 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +4:23:06 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:13:04 | ||
573 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +4:23:10 | Matti Horppu | 1:06:25 | ||
574 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:23:12 | Petri Vanninen | 1:16:01 | ||
575 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +4:23:27 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:01:32 | ||
576 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:23:41 | Matias Seppälä | 1:01:56 | ||
577 | Solita (277) | +4:24:04 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:08:49 | ||
578 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +4:24:29 | Juho Tiainen | 1:58:12 | ||
579 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +4:25:33 | Atte Koskela | 1:17:03 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +4:26:21 | Marko Sivonen | 1:35:03 | ||
581 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +4:26:35 | Benjamin Evans | 1:16:47 | ||
582 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +4:26:48 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:38:11 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:27:02 | Arto Salonen | 1:31:43 | ||
584 | Kops (404) | +4:27:02 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:18:50 | ||
585 | UNO SK (348) | +4:28:32 | Oskar Pihlström | 55:33 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +4:28:43 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:05:23 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +4:29:11 | Perttu Heinilä | 1:20:51 | ||
588 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +4:29:40 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:00:19 | ||
589 | IK Kronan (973) | +4:29:41 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:02:14 | ||
590 | MADROG (1362) | +4:29:48 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:22:10 | ||
591 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +4:29:51 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:06:38 | ||
592 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +4:29:54 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:01:32 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +4:29:55 | Heidi Launistola | 1:11:09 | ||
594 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:30:21 | Johan Hammarström | 1:07:33 | ||
595 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:31:18 | Tuija Kuusela | 54:34 | ||
596 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +4:31:40 | Johan Leire | 1:23:16 | ||
597 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:31:43 | Amy Nymalm | 50:56 | ||
598 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:31:44 | Inga Dambe | 45:48 | ||
599 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:31:46 | Olof Ingemarsson | 56:48 | ||
600 | OK Vivill (1241) | +4:31:48 | Linus Bägeby | 1:02:52 | ||
601 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:32:06 | Ilmari Saarinen | 52:54 | ||
602 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +4:32:10 | Timo Etula | 54:33 | ||
603 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:32:13 | Janne Hänninen | 49:08 | ||
604 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:32:16 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:36 | ||
605 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +4:32:19 | Terho Taarna | 1:02:13 | ||
606 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +4:32:35 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:02:44 | ||
607 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +4:32:41 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:12:30 | ||
608 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +4:32:44 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:12:49 | ||
609 | OK Terjärv (759) | +4:32:47 | Nikunen Karri | 1:13:50 | ||
610 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +4:32:48 | Santtu Virjula | 59:21 | ||
611 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +4:32:52 | Kika Basaran | 1:02:37 | ||
612 | Team Happonen (869) | +4:33:01 | Kati Happonen | 1:17:24 | ||
613 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +4:33:02 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:06:36 | ||
614 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +4:33:06 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:22:04 | ||
615 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +4:33:23 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:20:09 | ||
616 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +4:34:14 | Matti Forsberg | 1:03:04 | ||
617 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +4:34:54 | Juri Suvitie | 1:07:21 | ||
618 | Solf IK (284) | +4:35:36 | Patrik Levlin | 1:01:34 | ||
619 | Pullin serkut (850) | +4:35:41 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:01:18 | ||
620 | Joosehukku (356) | +4:35:43 | Teemu Hartman | 59:04 | ||
621 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +4:35:45 | Joni Hakonen | 1:03:21 | ||
622 | Turengin RC (1082) | +4:35:46 | Janne Niemi | 1:25:32 | ||
623 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +4:35:49 | Aki Tapanainen | 1:08:08 | ||
624 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +4:35:53 | Topias Laitinen | 1:07:09 | ||
625 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +4:35:57 | Robert Amper | 58:29 | ||
626 | Navi 7 (980) | +4:36:04 | Henri Naukkarinen | 1:07:25 | ||
627 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +4:36:11 | Markus Anttila | 1:03:39 | ||
628 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +4:36:18 | Olli Hiitola | 1:05:24 | ||
629 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +4:36:36 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:09:08 | ||
630 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +4:37:08 | Lucia Parga | 1:09:48 | ||
631 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +4:37:31 | Markku Jokela | 1:07:09 | ||
632 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:38:58 | Dom Dakin | 48:53 | ||
633 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +4:39:18 | Mikko Truhponen | 55:43 | ||
634 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +4:39:40 | Jussi Myllymäki | 1:20:36 | ||
635 | OK!Sport (391) | +4:41:03 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:39:30 | ||
636 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +4:41:47 | Jaakko Helve | 58:20 | ||
637 | Veikkaus (773) | +4:42:11 | Harri Järvinen | 1:03:01 | ||
638 | PK Racing Team (478) | +4:42:18 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:30:00 | ||
639 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +4:42:45 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:00:46 | ||
640 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +4:43:48 | Martti Köngäs | 1:43:17 | ||
641 | Annila (857) | +4:43:51 | Veli Saarinen | 1:04:32 | ||
642 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +4:44:10 | Petri Seppälä | 1:13:31 | ||
643 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +4:44:24 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 56:41 | ||
644 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +4:44:27 | Eero Enroth | 52:29 | ||
645 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:44:30 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 50:38 | ||
646 | Rastiveljet (522) | +4:44:35 | Jouni Pitkänen | 1:01:31 | ||
647 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +4:44:37 | Normunds Kuzaks | 1:04:59 | ||
648 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +4:44:41 | Mattias Bårström | 1:04:52 | ||
649 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +4:44:42 | Timo Vanhala | 1:30:31 | ||
650 | Koovee 5 (647) | +4:44:54 | Henri Pöntinen | 55:24 | ||
651 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +4:44:56 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:12:21 | ||
652 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +4:45:34 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:05:21 | ||
653 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +4:46:14 | Venla Taulavuori | 46:42 | ||
654 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +4:46:43 | Teemu Kallio | 1:01:24 | ||
655 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +4:47:03 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:02:07 | ||
656 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +4:47:27 | Risto Härkönen | 1:04:13 | ||
657 | Treenitädit (1453) | +4:47:44 | Laura Juga | 1:10:25 | ||
658 | IK Örnen (1039) | +4:47:50 | Anterus Puranen | 1:17:04 | ||
659 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +4:48:01 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:05:59 | ||
660 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +4:48:11 | Ville Nenonen | 51:02 | ||
661 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +4:48:34 | Osku Piirainen | 1:15:36 | ||
662 | Varma Peesi (462) | +4:48:42 | Juha Niemi | 1:23:04 | ||
663 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +4:48:53 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:28:11 | ||
664 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +4:49:01 | Perttu Ylinen | 1:30:09 | ||
665 | Lets get LOST (445) | +4:49:43 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:23:47 | ||
666 | Kaslink (596) | +4:49:47 | Toni Saarela | 1:21:04 | ||
667 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +4:50:34 | Hannu Kiviniemi | 1:00:11 | ||
668 | Nosht (1486) | +4:50:37 | Helmi Malin | 1:04:46 | ||
669 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +4:50:44 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:09:18 | ||
670 | Korven Honka (803) | +4:50:44 | Roope Ruusunen | 1:40:49 | ||
671 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +4:50:44 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 1:02:18 | ||
672 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +4:50:47 | Marcus Smedslund | 58:13 | ||
673 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +4:51:10 | Markus Mononen | 1:07:10 | ||
674 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +4:51:39 | Harri Myllymetsä | 1:02:42 | ||
675 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +4:51:43 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:02:36 | ||
676 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +4:52:00 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:08:25 | ||
677 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +4:52:02 | Matias Koskinen | 1:09:06 | ||
678 | Rastiketut (863) | +4:52:11 | Elias Nurmi | 1:10:37 | ||
679 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +4:52:19 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:12:29 | ||
680 | eLadies (422) | +4:52:37 | Virpi Palmen | 1:13:27 | ||
681 | OK Bölja (412) | +4:52:43 | Oskari Lindroos | 1:19:25 | ||
682 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +4:53:53 | Sini Pekkala | 56:58 | ||
683 | Malax IF (875) | +4:54:14 | Jenny Finnäs | 51:46 | ||
684 | Tamrock (429) | +4:54:42 | Ville Kohola | 58:29 | ||
685 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +4:55:38 | Henry Yrjänä | 1:12:09 | ||
686 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +4:55:48 | Anna Samelius | 1:16:32 | ||
687 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +4:56:33 | Alfred Nyberg | 1:12:28 | ||
688 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +4:56:36 | Mika Rahkola | 55:56 | ||
689 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +4:56:36 | Svante Jonsell | 1:33:22 | ||
690 | Posin kautta (1380) | +4:56:56 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:10:33 | ||
691 | FTA (867) | +4:57:01 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:01:47 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +4:57:19 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:15:39 | ||
693 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +4:57:21 | Sami Muhonen | 1:12:10 | ||
694 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:57:31 | Tero Virkkala | 55:12 | ||
695 | OK77 9 (776) | +4:57:49 | Harry Eklundh | 1:19:56 | ||
696 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +4:58:17 | Aleksi Etholén | 1:17:25 | ||
697 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +4:58:22 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:03:50 | ||
698 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +4:58:47 | Lauri Tapola | 1:08:42 | ||
699 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +4:58:56 | Teemu Virtanen | 54:23 | ||
700 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +4:59:05 | Mikael Gull | 56:26 | ||
701 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +4:59:08 | Lauri Wirola | 1:02:42 | ||
702 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +4:59:20 | Pasi Nurmi | 59:05 | ||
703 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +4:59:29 | Tapani Repo | 1:08:59 | ||
704 | VTT (346) | +4:59:35 | Jussi Virkajärvi | 1:09:56 | ||
705 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +5:00:24 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:13:35 | ||
706 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +5:00:43 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:11:11 | ||
707 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +5:00:45 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:08:58 | ||
708 | Harhaveikot (521) | +5:01:00 | Osku Kälkäjä | 1:28:28 | ||
709 | SEPI (513) | +5:01:37 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:28:20 | ||
710 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +5:01:41 | Samuel Soronen | 1:29:13 | ||
711 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +5:01:42 | Antti Ruutu | 1:28:18 | ||
712 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +5:01:42 | Janne Kämpe | 1:05:45 | ||
713 | Turun Puristus (591) | +5:01:51 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:16:36 | ||
714 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +5:02:01 | Harri Kaipainen | 59:48 | ||
715 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +5:02:26 | Janne Waulu | 1:23:08 | ||
716 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +5:02:35 | Tomi Tervo | 1:00:34 | ||
717 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +5:02:36 | Kiia Roininen | 1:23:12 | ||
718 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +5:02:44 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:14:46 | ||
719 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +5:03:57 | Kristaps Radzins | 56:01 | ||
720 | Taxi Team (467) | +5:04:02 | Tuomas Tarvo | 55:26 | ||
721 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +5:04:15 | Eero Ryytty | 1:01:11 | ||
722 | SK Uranus (490) | +5:04:46 | Petri Sirviö | 1:30:31 | ||
723 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +5:05:02 | Timo Penttilä | 1:05:50 | ||
724 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +5:05:20 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:09:16 | ||
725 | Kela (1443) | +5:05:22 | Juha Kanniainen | 1:32:59 | ||
726 | Auran Vannas (446) | +5:05:46 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:08:59 | ||
727 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +5:06:21 | Jaakko Senttula | 1:03:13 | ||
728 | OC Toffee (781) | +5:06:33 | Jussi Viero | 1:12:06 | ||
729 | Gofore (351) | +5:06:43 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:15:59 | ||
730 | EKI (895) | +5:06:51 | Elina Kilpeläinen-Saarinen | 50:39 | ||
731 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +5:06:52 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:14:59 | ||
732 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +5:06:54 | Arto Ahonen | 1:15:12 | ||
733 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +5:07:00 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:14:37 | ||
734 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +5:07:01 | Sakari Känsälä | 1:17:12 | ||
735 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +5:07:06 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:10:06 | ||
736 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +5:07:14 | Carl Fey | 1:32:35 | ||
737 | AAOC (1225) | +5:07:17 | Steve Dempsey | 1:22:14 | ||
738 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +5:07:28 | Teemu Laurila | 1:00:03 | ||
739 | IF Åland (371) | +5:07:33 | Louise Alm | 1:26:56 | ||
740 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +5:09:03 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:02:36 | ||
741 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +5:09:21 | Janne Väinölä | 1:12:57 | ||
742 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +5:10:09 | Roosa Lassila | 1:16:02 | ||
743 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +5:10:23 | Marjo Mäkelä | 1:05:54 | ||
744 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +5:10:28 | Miikka Wigelius | 52:41 | ||
745 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +5:11:18 | Topias Nikki | 1:09:09 | ||
746 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +5:11:34 | Pekka Ahto | 1:25:18 | ||
747 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +5:11:43 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:17:02 | ||
748 | Hakuliset (831) | +5:11:58 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:02:45 | ||
749 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +5:12:13 | Sanna Multala | 1:04:39 | ||
750 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +5:12:42 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:04:56 | ||
751 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +5:12:44 | Karl-Anton Karlsson | 1:04:11 | ||
752 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +5:12:45 | Martti Roponen | 56:01 | ||
753 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +5:12:48 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:33:57 | ||
754 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +5:13:06 | Mikael Ekblad | 1:21:19 | ||
755 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +5:13:10 | Juha Koskela | 1:01:14 | ||
756 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +5:13:30 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:02:27 | ||
757 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +5:14:20 | Valtteri Fagerström | 1:06:56 | ||
758 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +5:14:23 | Henri Valkonen | 56:18 | ||
759 | OK KPO (536) | +5:14:41 | Teemu Roine | 1:10:24 | ||
760 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +5:14:48 | Markus Sjöström | 1:53:07 | ||
761 | Turun Visat (921) | +5:15:17 | Petteri Kela | 58:55 | ||
762 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +5:15:18 | Otto Hannunen | 1:15:23 | ||
763 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +5:15:56 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:05:42 | ||
764 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +5:15:56 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:15:31 | ||
765 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +5:16:17 | Niko Suo-Heikki | 1:06:41 | ||
766 | OK Kristina (483) | +5:16:21 | Oscar Utfolk | 1:26:23 | ||
767 | RasTiimi (181) | +5:16:23 | Joel Ojalehto | 1:24:38 | ||
768 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +5:16:26 | Olli Jokisalo | 1:25:14 | ||
769 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +5:16:28 | Ville Mäkinen | 1:30:36 | ||
770 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +5:16:29 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:05:32 | ||
771 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +5:16:33 | Kalle Kivimäki | 1:11:48 | ||
772 | OC Harharetki (954) | +5:16:38 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:04:50 | ||
773 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +5:16:41 | Matti Hautsalo | 1:14:05 | ||
774 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +5:16:43 | Matti Pekkala | 56:03 | ||
775 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +5:17:15 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:12:57 | ||
776 | OK TON (966) | +5:17:21 | Kai Treier | 1:12:00 | ||
777 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +5:17:43 | Heiskanen Reetta | 1:05:51 | ||
778 | Ajokoirat (949) | +5:17:56 | Arto Aspelin | 1:13:08 | ||
779 | Päälliköt (1382) | +5:18:31 | Mira Niemelä | 1:01:33 | ||
780 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +5:18:41 | Lauri Ahlberg | 1:39:16 | ||
781 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +5:18:55 | Heikki Vihava | 1:37:23 | ||
782 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +5:19:27 | Jani Johansen | 1:14:36 | ||
783 | Lost Bastards (458) | +5:19:52 | Christian Lindgren | 1:03:28 | ||
784 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +5:20:02 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:25:40 | ||
785 | Ajolinja (397) | +5:20:08 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:28:01 | ||
786 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +5:20:28 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:08:59 | ||
787 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +5:20:56 | Lari Tuominen | 1:18:39 | ||
788 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +5:21:04 | Kim Rundell | 1:30:25 | ||
789 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +5:22:19 | Sami Koivula | 1:01:12 | ||
790 | Paha Rasti (568) | +5:22:51 | Pete Mäkelä | 59:36 | ||
791 | Hal Bro (577) | +5:23:15 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 55:36 | ||
792 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +5:23:16 | Miika Iskanius | 1:20:35 | ||
793 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +5:23:28 | Marjo Härkönen | 53:32 | ||
794 | Sports by LUT (623) | +5:23:48 | Markus Halonen | 53:50 | ||
795 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +5:23:49 | Mika Mäntylä | 53:45 | ||
796 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +5:23:52 | Amanda Johansson | 1:00:32 | ||
797 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +5:24:08 | Markus Haakana | 1:07:21 | ||
798 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +5:24:22 | Pasi Koski | 58:06 | ||
799 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +5:25:03 | Toni Vainikainen | 58:34 | ||
800 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +5:25:43 | Henri Fäldt | 1:04:42 | ||
801 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +5:25:48 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:15:01 | ||
802 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +5:26:25 | Jussi Vuori | 1:08:49 | ||
803 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +5:26:36 | Henrik Undeland | 1:09:41 | ||
804 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +5:27:13 | Kalle Mäkikyrö | 1:19:59 | ||
805 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +5:27:26 | Robin Gustafsson | 1:06:42 | ||
806 | Jussis seven (876) | +5:27:28 | Lotta Laitamäki | 57:03 | ||
807 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +5:27:37 | Timo Jokinen | 1:24:31 | ||
808 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +5:28:18 | Guntars Sils | 1:03:51 | ||
809 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +5:28:35 | Vesa Turunen | 1:00:56 | ||
810 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +5:28:51 | Marko Siitari | 1:20:16 | ||
811 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +5:29:43 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:10:12 | ||
812 | Kananpojat (1053) | +5:29:57 | Aki Kyckling | 1:15:21 | ||
813 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +5:30:31 | Jari Kangas | 1:05:12 | ||
814 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +5:30:33 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:08:40 | ||
815 | Juti-team (378) | +5:31:08 | Tapio Jutila | 59:25 | ||
816 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +5:31:11 | Vilma Tolonen | 1:00:42 | ||
817 | SK Samperi (904) | +5:31:26 | Hanna Hovila | 1:21:39 | ||
818 | Team Tommila (1021) | +5:31:32 | Lauri Tommila | 1:14:34 | ||
819 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +5:31:47 | Pasi Kataja | 1:15:10 | ||
820 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +5:32:38 | Marko Tuominen | 1:40:06 | ||
821 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +5:33:26 | Göran Karlsson | 1:18:57 | ||
822 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +5:33:44 | Juha Pitkänen | 1:09:00 | ||
823 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +5:33:53 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:06:02 | ||
824 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +5:33:57 | Sami Vesamäki | 1:49:47 | ||
825 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +5:34:02 | Hamunen Ellinoora | 1:55:06 | ||
826 | Karvapallo (416) | +5:34:25 | Miika Huikkola | 1:42:25 | ||
827 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +5:34:53 | Kasperi Vasama | 1:04:47 | ||
828 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +5:35:39 | Heikki Mäkitalo | 1:24:05 | ||
829 | RPU (469) | +5:35:45 | Mika Lohi | 1:05:55 | ||
830 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +5:36:05 | Arto Tammi | 1:06:06 | ||
831 | AFRY (652) | +5:36:05 | Jouni Siika-Aho | 1:08:14 | ||
832 | PYVMM (1026) | +5:36:10 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:06:00 | ||
833 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +5:36:20 | Mika Hietalahti | 1:03:34 | ||
834 | OYS Vapari (423) | +5:37:25 | Kaarina Salonpää | 1:04:35 | ||
835 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +5:37:28 | Tomi Kortelainen | 1:51:53 | ||
836 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +5:38:11 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:06:10 | ||
837 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +5:38:17 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:19:07 | ||
838 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +5:38:24 | Riku Korhonen | 1:54:09 | ||
839 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +5:38:26 | Tapani Hahto | 1:53:01 | ||
840 | Off Course (656) | +5:38:40 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:32:24 | ||
841 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +5:38:47 | Timo Lintula | 1:09:52 | ||
842 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +5:38:53 | Roni Puumalainen | 1:44:54 | ||
843 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +5:39:34 | Ville Laine | 1:01:07 | ||
844 | Rasti K18 (961) | +5:39:45 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:06:05 | ||
845 | Maasillat (515) | +5:39:53 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:12:46 | ||
846 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +5:40:03 | Pauli Lappalainen | 1:09:59 | ||
847 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +5:40:29 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:00:01 | ||
848 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +5:40:39 | Sami Mustonen | 1:56:47 | ||
849 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +5:40:43 | Juha Järvelä | 1:25:21 | ||
850 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +5:40:49 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 1:18:51 | ||
851 | 2Einsteins (613) | +5:41:32 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:08:37 | ||
852 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +5:42:06 | Urho Sivonen | 1:26:04 | ||
853 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +5:42:14 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:11:42 | ||
854 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +5:42:28 | Petja Vaismaa | 1:00:42 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +5:42:35 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:12:09 | ||
856 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +5:43:17 | Elli Holappa | 1:11:45 | ||
857 | Lateksii (541) | +5:43:36 | Erik Kuitunen | 1:14:14 | ||
858 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +5:43:58 | Niilo Helkama | 1:09:30 | ||
859 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +5:44:44 | Ilari Viljanen | 1:18:06 | ||
860 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +5:45:05 | Antti Kohonen | 1:03:19 | ||
861 | Ericsson SK (417) | +5:45:43 | Anders Önerud | 1:09:58 | ||
862 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +5:45:44 | Juho Eerikäinen | 1:32:13 | ||
863 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +5:45:50 | Markku Hienonen | 1:11:41 | ||
864 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +5:46:08 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 51:49 | ||
865 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +5:46:33 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:04:44 | ||
866 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +5:46:37 | Marja Räsänen | 1:10:25 | ||
867 | Team Peesi (994) | +5:46:51 | Samina Nummi | 1:14:15 | ||
868 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +5:46:54 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:11:14 | ||
869 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +5:47:08 | Paavo Rasilainen | 59:23 | ||
870 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +5:47:14 | Joni Kallio | 1:21:52 | ||
871 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +5:47:35 | Timo Santi | 1:16:04 | ||
872 | Tietoevry (1024) | +5:47:38 | Jari Korppas | 1:15:36 | ||
873 | Team Lost (610) | +5:47:47 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:30:15 | ||
874 | Tommin virheet (530) | +5:48:12 | Lauri Ketola | 1:08:11 | ||
875 | Köntit (645) | +5:48:15 | Ville Veikkolainen | 1:05:56 | ||
876 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +5:48:23 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:07:10 | ||
877 | TreSeven (472) | +5:48:51 | Paula Kosonen | 1:25:06 | ||
878 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +5:48:57 | Ilkka Paju | 1:04:41 | ||
879 | MacGregor (1023) | +5:49:14 | Esa Viitanen | 1:07:14 | ||
880 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +5:49:31 | Mikko Häyrinen | 2:17:11 | ||
881 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +5:50:10 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:03:40 | ||
882 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +5:50:14 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:52:15 | ||
883 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +5:50:15 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 57:01 | ||
884 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +5:50:49 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:21:13 | ||
885 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +5:50:52 | Uldis Svilans | 56:27 | ||
886 | John Deere (418) | +5:50:55 | Antti Harala | 1:51:42 | ||
887 | HydePakki (1357) | +5:51:29 | Oskar Connell | 1:40:36 | ||
888 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +5:52:55 | Virva Pohjolainen | 1:14:35 | ||
889 | KIP Sport (468) | +5:53:19 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:05:35 | ||
890 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +5:53:56 | Antti Metsola | 56:45 | ||
891 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +5:54:14 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:12:27 | ||
892 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +5:54:40 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:04:39 | ||
893 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +5:54:43 | Hannu Nikkola | 52:21 | ||
894 | Tornator (956) | +5:54:51 | Tuomo Ikonen | 56:25 | ||
895 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +5:55:13 | Pietu Heiskanen | 58:59 | ||
896 | Trimap (460) | +5:55:51 | Atte Wahlström | 1:08:21 | ||
897 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +5:56:15 | Jan Sundman | 1:08:51 | ||
898 | Tunturimuro (630) | +5:56:28 | Aino Pullinen | 1:06:03 | ||
899 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +5:56:41 | Miikka Olin | 1:14:42 | ||
900 | Essity Finland (969) | +5:57:12 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:09:42 | ||
901 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +5:57:35 | Mika Mukkala | 1:16:51 | ||
902 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +5:57:38 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:01:35 | ||
903 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +5:58:29 | Erkka Lehtonen | 1:10:20 | ||
904 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +5:59:10 | Marko Saarela | 1:07:31 | ||
905 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +5:59:36 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 1:04:45 | ||
906 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +5:59:40 | Juuso Juuri | 1:10:16 | ||
907 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +6:00:22 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:06:04 | ||
908 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +6:00:28 | Marko Vainio | 1:12:26 | ||
909 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +6:00:40 | Liisa Raasakka | 49:06 | ||
910 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +6:00:56 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:15:53 | ||
911 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +6:01:00 | Tomi Pöyry | 1:28:08 | ||
912 | Navi 8 (991) | +6:01:22 | Timo Torniainen | 1:07:15 | ||
913 | IGOR (1427) | +6:01:53 | Marko Paananen | 1:14:22 | ||
914 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +6:02:06 | Johannes Päivärinta | 53:37 | ||
915 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +6:02:41 | Panu Ojala | 1:53:53 | ||
916 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +6:03:16 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:00:40 | ||
917 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +6:03:23 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:15:27 | ||
918 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +6:03:23 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:07:35 | ||
919 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +6:03:39 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:15:34 | ||
920 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +6:04:49 | Petter Westberg | 1:06:36 | ||
921 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +6:04:53 | Juhani Nurminen | 56:57 | ||
922 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +6:05:47 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:14:36 | ||
923 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +6:05:53 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:03:18 | ||
924 | Hääppöset (489) | +6:06:19 | Kasper Sivula | 1:50:30 | ||
925 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +6:06:19 | Seppo Kaunisto | 1:14:49 | ||
926 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +6:06:28 | Leena Arjanne | 1:04:02 | ||
927 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +6:06:42 | Seppo Santsari | 53:55 | ||
928 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +6:06:59 | Ojans Milleris | 1:18:48 | ||
929 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +6:08:45 | Keijo Viilo | 1:00:37 | ||
930 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +6:08:52 | Antti Hakanen | 1:26:54 | ||
931 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +6:09:05 | Riikka Laitinen | 53:32 | ||
932 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +6:09:19 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:12:31 | ||
933 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +6:09:20 | Tero Lehtinen | 1:15:19 | ||
934 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +6:09:39 | Samuel Taylor | 1:03:03 | ||
935 | Atria (1057) | +6:09:58 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 1:17:58 | ||
936 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +6:10:41 | Juho Pihlajaviita | 1:29:04 | ||
937 | OK kunto OK (694) | +6:10:51 | Oula Pulju | 1:12:17 | ||
938 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +6:12:19 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:17:13 | ||
939 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +6:12:26 | Kati Syväoja | 1:05:44 | ||
940 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +6:12:27 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:21:33 | ||
941 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +6:12:33 | Vesa Pantsar | 1:11:42 | ||
942 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +6:12:59 | Timo Lamminmäki | 1:06:07 | ||
943 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +6:13:32 | Jouni Westerholm | 1:12:24 | ||
944 | Hatarasti (1123) | +6:13:49 | Juuso Aro | 1:15:47 | ||
945 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +6:14:06 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:04:45 | ||
946 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +6:14:10 | Jalmari Järvinen | 1:15:23 | ||
947 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +6:14:22 | Sanna Koskela | 1:11:39 | ||
948 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +6:14:43 | Ville Suhonen | 1:12:17 | ||
949 | Navi 5 (1325) | +6:15:38 | Maarit Partanen | 1:03:36 | ||
950 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +6:17:00 | Harri Saari | 1:21:08 | ||
951 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +6:17:04 | Tommi Sundell | 1:10:22 | ||
952 | OK EMitVit (587) | +6:17:45 | Anssi Hiekkalahti | 1:35:14 | ||
953 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +6:17:52 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:06:41 | ||
954 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +6:19:19 | Manu Kapiainen | 1:07:01 | ||
955 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +6:19:40 | Sakari Luokkanen | 1:11:49 | ||
956 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +6:21:39 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:39:38 | ||
957 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +6:22:13 | Ahti Kosonen | 1:12:48 | ||
958 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +6:22:37 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 1:14:57 | ||
959 | Team Proxion (1102) | +6:22:40 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 1:14:27 | ||
960 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +6:22:41 | Kari Manninen | 1:11:22 | ||
961 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +6:22:46 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:20:11 | ||
962 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +6:23:06 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:56:36 | ||
963 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +6:23:22 | Timo Alhoke | 1:27:50 | ||
964 | Boomi ry (1412) | +6:23:44 | Ari Boom | 52:51 | ||
965 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +6:23:45 | Jani Kärkelä | 1:09:18 | ||
966 | TuusRUK (1044) | +6:23:58 | Markku Vänskä | 1:18:44 | ||
967 | Someron Esa (939) | +6:24:00 | Anna Kopra | 1:21:16 | ||
968 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +6:24:18 | Onni Kulla | 1:14:44 | ||
969 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +6:24:23 | Atis Gegeris | 1:16:39 | ||
970 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +6:25:26 | Juha Inkinen | 1:11:48 | ||
971 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +6:25:33 | Markku Reponen | 1:24:50 | ||
972 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +6:25:43 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:33:53 | ||
973 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +6:25:44 | Mariikka Ala-Maakala | 1:39:49 | ||
974 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +6:26:17 | Minttu Paunu | 1:16:30 | ||
975 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +6:26:31 | Antti Pusa | 1:03:19 | ||
976 | Digita (997) | +6:27:31 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:06:36 | ||
977 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +6:28:05 | Jari Böling | 1:09:43 | ||
978 | OK77 6 (484) | +6:28:09 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:04:55 | ||
979 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +6:28:58 | Marko Virtanen | 1:13:34 | ||
980 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +6:28:58 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:34:20 | ||
981 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +6:29:11 | Tuukka Toivonen | 1:08:09 | ||
982 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +6:29:14 | Arto Laamanen | 1:05:37 | ||
983 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +6:29:22 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:08:24 | ||
984 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +6:29:55 | Matti Immonen | 1:16:13 | ||
985 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +6:30:16 | Eemeli Saarelainen | 1:39:22 | ||
986 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +6:30:37 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:09:59 | ||
987 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +6:30:41 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:07:02 | ||
988 | Neliveto (611) | +6:30:51 | Niina Laivanen | 1:29:19 | ||
989 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +6:30:57 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:15:51 | ||
990 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +6:31:02 | Mikko Laakso | 53:35 | ||
991 | TP Gourp (1425) | +6:32:06 | Vesa Koivula | 1:19:41 | ||
992 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +6:32:08 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 57:43 | ||
993 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +6:32:38 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 1:18:11 | ||
994 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +6:33:19 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:14:18 | ||
995 | Team Allback (1129) | +6:33:30 | Sakari Pesonen | 1:25:31 | ||
996 | Solita 2 (1420) | +6:33:35 | Kalervo Tunnela | 1:09:44 | ||
997 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +6:34:17 | Tuuli Sistonen | 1:10:53 | ||
998 | Team Maha (705) | +6:34:25 | Minna Elovaara | 1:16:36 | ||
999 | Koovee 6 (750) | +6:34:53 | Iikka Sainio | 1:20:02 | ||
1000 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +6:34:54 | Linus Berggren | 51:44 | ||
1001 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +6:35:16 | Ari Alho | 1:26:05 | ||
1002 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +6:36:14 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:26:32 | ||
1003 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +6:36:22 | Tommi Jeskanen | 1:03:45 | ||
1004 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +6:36:51 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 1:00:47 | ||
1005 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:37:56 | Kari Ståhlström | 1:02:34 | ||
1006 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +6:38:26 | Breitholtz Klaus | 1:15:01 | ||
1007 | OK Computer (559) | +6:38:41 | Matias Johansson | 1:28:14 | ||
1008 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +6:39:30 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:07:26 | ||
1009 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +6:39:52 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:12:21 | ||
1010 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +6:40:30 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 59:55 | ||
1011 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +6:40:58 | Petri Koskela | 1:02:41 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +6:41:24 | Ville Mustonen | 1:05:43 | ||
1013 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +6:41:36 | Michael Colberg | 59:20 | ||
1014 | eLadies 2 (942) | +6:41:59 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:14:38 | ||
1015 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +6:43:20 | Jaakko Raina | 1:24:53 | ||
1016 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +6:43:23 | Risto Kutila | 59:53 | ||
1017 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +6:43:29 | Rami Kuhanen | 1:03:30 | ||
1018 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +6:44:23 | Ville Linqvist | 1:28:54 | ||
1019 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +6:44:42 | Venla Riipinen | 1:05:00 | ||
1020 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +6:45:02 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:37:08 | ||
1021 | Spektrum (711) | +6:45:26 | Waldemar Särs | 1:21:14 | ||
1022 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +6:45:34 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:08:35 | ||
1023 | Reiska (625) | +6:46:14 | Rauno Salo | 1:14:02 | ||
1024 | Droit (557) | +6:46:26 | Aleksi Kestilä | 56:21 | ||
1025 | Armatuuri (435) | +6:46:28 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 1:25:39 | ||
1026 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:47:14 | Lehtonen Markus | 1:15:07 | ||
1027 | Luul-O (1396) | +6:47:33 | Pasi Kontio | 1:14:34 | ||
1028 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +6:47:42 | Andreas Ingerström | 1:07:03 | ||
1029 | Metos (992) | +6:47:51 | Marko Pesonen | 1:11:47 | ||
1030 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +6:49:11 | Pentti Tuuttila | 1:34:22 | ||
1031 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +6:49:19 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:14:36 | ||
1032 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +6:49:26 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:04:29 | ||
1033 | Vierestäohi (590) | +6:49:58 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:09:46 | ||
1034 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +6:50:49 | Jari Hujala | 1:13:04 | ||
1035 | Metsä Forest (520) | +6:50:54 | Tomi Asikainen | 58:57 | ||
1036 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +6:51:17 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 1:14:20 | ||
1037 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +6:51:26 | Antti Muurikka | 1:14:43 | ||
1038 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +6:51:36 | Samuli Keskiväli | 1:40:18 | ||
1039 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +6:52:21 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:06:22 | ||
1040 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +6:52:25 | Jussi Merilahti | 1:16:13 | ||
1041 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +6:52:50 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:13:10 | ||
1042 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +6:53:05 | Jussi Koivunen | 2:09:26 | ||
1043 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +6:53:23 | Antti Häyrynen | 1:32:06 | ||
1044 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +6:53:52 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:30:07 | ||
1045 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +6:54:32 | Harri Suurjärvi | 1:12:53 | ||
1046 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +6:55:11 | Elena Orrlöv | 1:09:52 | ||
1047 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +6:55:43 | Simon Ollus | 1:04:58 | ||
1048 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +6:56:19 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:12:46 | ||
1049 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +6:56:25 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:14:26 | ||
1050 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +6:57:11 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:12:16 | ||
1051 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +6:57:50 | Ella Liinamaa | 1:01:00 | ||
1052 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +6:57:59 | Jouni Kolehmainen | 1:05:46 | ||
1053 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +6:59:34 | Leevi Kristo | 1:14:47 | ||
1054 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +7:00:58 | Robert Kettunen | 1:39:51 | ||
1055 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +7:01:21 | Puustinen Eero-Heikki | 1:29:05 | ||
1056 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +7:02:17 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:17:10 | ||
1057 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +7:02:31 | Thomas Ginlund | 1:16:46 | ||
1058 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +7:02:46 | Tilda Hovi | 1:39:20 | ||
1059 | ABB SK (619) | +7:02:52 | Heikki Pollari | 1:12:10 | ||
1060 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +7:03:12 | Jarno Heikkilä | 1:00:40 | ||
1061 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +7:03:20 | Annika Astola | 1:39:46 | ||
1062 | Eränaali (690) | +7:03:30 | Laura Petäjämäki | 53:33 | ||
1063 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +7:04:01 | Teemu Heinola | 1:02:43 | ||
1064 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +7:04:03 | Arto Kuokka | 1:05:48 | ||
1065 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +7:05:15 | Juhani Pälve | 1:55:45 | ||
1066 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +7:05:21 | Janne Valkonen | 1:27:55 | ||
1067 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +7:05:37 | Jani Mannila | 1:20:34 | ||
1068 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +7:05:57 | Hanna Kosonen | 55:59 | ||
1069 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +7:06:05 | Ilkka Sormunen | 53:42 | ||
1070 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +7:06:16 | Pasi Sarilampi | 50:58 | ||
1071 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +7:06:54 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:48:46 | ||
1072 | Hönöt SK (919) | +7:07:10 | Petri Nyberg | 1:39:58 | ||
1073 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +7:07:44 | Tuomo Lyhty | 1:58:09 | ||
1074 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +7:08:01 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:09:44 | ||
1075 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +7:08:03 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 53:02 | ||
1076 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +7:08:16 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:32:27 | ||
1077 | Tosimiähet (658) | +7:09:23 | Adam Zeidan | 2:10:26 | ||
1078 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:09:23 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:09:40 | ||
1079 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +7:09:28 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:13:17 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +7:10:13 | Antti Huhtala | 2:33:25 | ||
1081 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +7:10:32 | Anders Rockas | 1:06:39 | ||
1082 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +7:11:15 | Lars Loftesnes | 1:05:29 | ||
1083 | Team Supponen (664) | +7:12:07 | Matti Supponen | 2:03:56 | ||
1084 | Sulzer (599) | +7:12:33 | Lauri Teittinen | 1:07:31 | ||
1085 | Iisu (1258) | +7:12:35 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:28:19 | ||
1086 | SukUdd (569) | +7:13:56 | Marko Udd | 1:20:35 | ||
1087 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +7:14:47 | Jarmo Annala | 1:11:46 | ||
1088 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +7:14:56 | Patrik Waenerberg | 1:55:22 | ||
1089 | Team Carillo (1531) | +7:15:58 | Hannu Huusko | 59:18 | ||
1090 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +7:16:57 | Riina Pesälä | 1:05:53 | ||
1091 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +7:17:14 | Jari Salo | 1:12:52 | ||
1092 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +7:17:30 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:39:52 | ||
1093 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +7:17:50 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:07:04 | ||
1094 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +7:18:28 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:37:01 | ||
1095 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +7:18:57 | Kari Allonen | 2:10:13 | ||
1096 | 4Metco (1392) | +7:18:59 | 4Metco 6 | 51:56 | ||
1097 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +7:19:04 | Jari Halonen | 1:08:28 | ||
1098 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +7:19:49 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:20:12 | ||
1099 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +7:20:24 | Kauko Salonen | 1:10:31 | ||
1100 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +7:20:37 | Esa Heimo | 1:38:55 | ||
1101 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +7:20:51 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:18:07 | ||
1102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +7:21:02 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:06:59 | ||
1103 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +7:21:20 | Sami Rikka | 1:30:04 | ||
1104 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +7:21:30 | Ari Anttila | 1:02:36 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +7:22:37 | Olli Moisander | 1:07:48 | ||
1106 | OK77 8 (1067) | +7:22:43 | Andreas Brenner | 1:15:05 | ||
1107 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +7:23:11 | John Hoffström | 1:47:04 | ||
1108 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +7:23:44 | Arttu Ritvanen | 53:16 | ||
1109 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +7:26:02 | Sami Ranne | 1:40:10 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +7:26:15 | Martti Leppälä | 1:27:44 | ||
1111 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +7:26:21 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:05:09 | ||
1112 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +7:26:56 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:25:22 | ||
1113 | HRUP (1073) | +7:27:16 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:08:29 | ||
1114 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +7:27:17 | Mikko Mäkinen | 1:21:54 | ||
1115 | Kotipojat (1092) | +7:30:02 | Saarinen Reetta | 1:05:25 | ||
1116 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +7:30:16 | Ari Sainio | 1:47:39 | ||
1117 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +7:30:27 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:09:43 | ||
1118 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +7:30:39 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:26:32 | ||
1119 | Team Koo (1114) | +7:31:10 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:36:55 | ||
1120 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +7:32:14 | Niko Niklander | 1:29:06 | ||
1121 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +7:32:21 | Petri Heiskanen | 1:55:42 | ||
1122 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +7:32:34 | Mikko Poikela | 1:26:04 | ||
1123 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +7:32:40 | Lauri Lemberg | 1:30:14 | ||
1124 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +7:32:45 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:08:42 | ||
1125 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +7:32:54 | Pietari Skyttä | 58:39 | ||
1126 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +7:34:41 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:46:56 | ||
1127 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +7:35:26 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:08:08 | ||
1128 | Team Laardi (1581) | +7:35:52 | Jaana Palo | 1:07:45 | ||
1129 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +7:36:04 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:12:02 | ||
1130 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +7:36:05 | Timo Halonen | 1:06:39 | ||
1131 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +7:36:06 | Christoffer Backman | 1:13:04 | ||
1132 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +7:36:06 | Marko Salo | 1:04:43 | ||
1133 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +7:37:12 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:03:25 | ||
1134 | Anu Meininki (456) | +7:38:17 | Simon Sundsdike | 1:04:52 | ||
1135 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +7:38:30 | Petri Leskinen | 1:06:01 | ||
1136 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +7:39:49 | Jesper Mehtälä | 1:21:22 | ||
1137 | RaKiNa (713) | +7:40:10 | 1:26:13 | |||
1138 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +7:40:47 | Jarkko Paajanen | 57:37 | ||
1139 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +7:42:32 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:11:09 | ||
1140 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +7:44:01 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:16:18 | ||
1141 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +7:44:13 | Tiina Smålander | 1:59:33 | ||
1142 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +7:44:35 | Arttu Munukka | 1:03:20 | ||
1143 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +7:45:11 | Senja Tallbacka | 2:09:58 | ||
1144 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +7:45:31 | Alba Trabal | 1:00:50 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +7:45:36 | Pasi Luukko | 1:21:28 | ||
1146 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +7:45:54 | Matias Kidron | 58:53 | ||
1147 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +7:46:36 | Petri Terho | 1:39:15 | ||
1148 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +7:47:03 | Kai Hakala | 1:39:33 | ||
1149 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +7:47:41 | Paula Savolainen | 1:03:11 | ||
1150 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +7:48:23 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:15:29 | ||
1151 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +7:48:36 | Tino Tanttu | 1:25:24 | ||
1152 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +7:48:47 | Jouni Leppä | 1:11:29 | ||
1153 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +7:48:56 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:22:01 | ||
1154 | GetToMaso (1466) | +7:49:03 | Reino Saarijärvi | 1:39:11 | ||
1155 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +7:49:30 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 1:05:58 | ||
1156 | TSE for the Future (580) | +7:51:13 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 1:15:53 | ||
1157 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +7:53:56 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:10:08 | ||
1158 | Nabla (891) | +7:55:10 | Perttu Markula | 1:15:12 | ||
1159 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +7:55:41 | Antti Huhtala | 1:07:43 | ||
1160 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +7:57:49 | Taru Rikkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
1161 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +7:57:50 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:04:48 | ||
1162 | OC Tuska (1387) | +7:58:41 | Joni Hirviniemi | 1:06:04 | ||
1163 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +7:59:59 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:46:42 | ||
1164 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +8:01:06 | Matias Peura | 1:10:18 | ||
1165 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +8:01:39 | Riku Koskenmäki | 1:16:47 | ||
1166 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +8:01:43 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:20:32 | ||
1167 | Fimea (1534) | +8:02:14 | Jukka Räisänen | 1:29:27 | ||
1168 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +8:02:26 | Ida Jonsson | 1:03:15 | ||
1169 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +8:02:57 | Simo Viitanen | 53:47 | ||
1170 | Klenkat (1183) | +8:03:02 | Christian Juup | 1:59:48 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +8:04:14 | Ari Varjonen | 1:16:01 | ||
1172 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +8:04:37 | Elisa Merta | 1:26:41 | ||
1173 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +8:05:24 | Juhani Suominen | 1:59:51 | ||
1174 | Judica (923) | +8:06:57 | Paavo Brummer | 1:14:26 | ||
1175 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +8:07:17 | Okko Kinnunen | 1:01:04 | ||
1176 | IBM Sport club (679) | +8:07:23 | Leif Kjetil Gausel | 1:07:20 | ||
1177 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +8:09:12 | Vladislav Shor | 1:19:03 | ||
1178 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +8:09:47 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:20:48 | ||
1179 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +8:10:25 | Teemu Varonen | 1:16:14 | ||
1180 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +8:11:24 | Jarmo Honkanen | 3:10:58 | ||
1181 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +8:12:08 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:27:06 | ||
1182 | Exme (1028) | +8:12:30 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:11:41 | ||
1183 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +8:14:01 | Mikko Orpana | 1:09:12 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +8:16:18 | Riku Henttu | 1:25:19 | ||
1185 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +8:16:25 | Timo Peltola | 1:13:25 | ||
1186 | ME Pummit (667) | +8:17:06 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:15:39 | ||
1187 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +8:17:24 | Riku Juhola | 1:12:49 | ||
1188 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +8:18:28 | Annika Pankko | 1:14:39 | ||
1189 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +8:19:24 | Matti Ahola | 1:55:10 | ||
1190 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +8:19:40 | Matias Hurskainen | 1:28:02 | ||
1191 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +8:21:07 | Mats Söderlund | 1:14:59 | ||
1192 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +8:21:58 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:12:06 | ||
1193 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +8:22:23 | Henna Nikkanen | 1:26:12 | ||
1194 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +8:22:42 | Sakari Salokannel | 1:00:33 | ||
1195 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +8:23:07 | Jani Taiminen | 1:25:33 | ||
1196 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +8:23:21 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:55:53 | ||
1197 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +8:24:43 | Hanne-Marie Forsström | 1:39:15 | ||
1198 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +8:25:39 | Lassi Lukkarinen | 1:12:51 | ||
1199 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +8:26:00 | Lappalainen Otso | 1:53:40 | ||
1200 | Bilot (1371) | +8:27:07 | Aleksi Hintsanen | 1:15:18 | ||
1201 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +8:27:25 | Hannu Jänkälä | 1:37:22 | ||
1202 | Caruna (1489) | +8:27:27 | Ville Karttunen | 1:02:28 | ||
1203 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +8:28:01 | Jani Isoluoma | 59:42 | ||
1204 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +8:28:13 | Alex Alatalo | 1:39:06 | ||
1205 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +8:28:16 | Kari Backman | 1:21:09 | ||
1206 | Semantum (1115) | +8:28:32 | Hannu Niemistö | 1:15:35 | ||
1207 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +8:29:06 | Pekka Kannus | 1:11:44 | ||
1208 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +8:29:32 | Miika Hämynen | 1:14:13 | ||
1209 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +8:29:48 | Allan Hamari | 1:20:57 | ||
1210 | RaNcat (1155) | +8:30:41 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1211 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +8:30:49 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:12:27 | ||
1212 | NääsCSA (1137) | +8:31:11 | Marko Ruuti | 55:47 | ||
1213 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +8:32:11 | Heidi Komu | 1:20:46 | ||
1214 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +8:32:36 | Riina Ahola | 1:27:17 | ||
1215 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +8:34:00 | Eljas Honka-Hallila | 1:30:17 | ||
1216 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +8:34:35 | Titta Kanerva | 1:06:03 | ||
1217 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +8:36:15 | Anna Ruohonen | 1:21:00 | ||
1218 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +8:37:10 | Rudi Merz | 1:37:25 | ||
1219 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +8:38:33 | Heli Mikkola | 1:16:17 | ||
1220 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +8:40:47 | Joni Nousiainen | 1:56:25 | ||
1221 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +8:41:05 | Antti Cajanus | 3:10:43 | ||
1222 | Organisaatio (1459) | +8:46:37 | Karoliina Jaakola | 1:58:02 | ||
1223 | DG SataIT (1170) | +8:48:00 | Arttu Koivisto | 1:12:28 | ||
1224 | CSC (1133) | +8:49:15 | Jari Hurme | 1:20:08 | ||
1225 | Fujitsu (1091) | +8:49:53 | Lassi Vira | 1:15:13 | ||
1226 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +8:50:25 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:56:46 | ||
1227 | Jutopia (1467) | +8:50:37 | Jesper Jutila | 1:10:19 | ||
1228 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +8:51:01 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:38:36 | ||
1229 | Louho Edustus (727) | +8:51:21 | Matti Tiitola | 1:46:15 | ||
1230 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +8:52:18 | Kalle Rautiainen | 1:26:15 | ||
1231 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +8:52:49 | Vesa Tiitinen | 1:59:30 | ||
1232 | HattikW (686) | +8:53:07 | Antti Pelho | 1:07:17 | ||
1233 | Team Lunden (1523) | +8:54:46 | Eero Lundén | 1:30:18 | ||
1234 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +8:56:58 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:03:23 | ||
1235 | Happy feet (564) | +8:57:43 | Sami Silfverhuth | 3:14:14 | ||
1236 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +8:59:45 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:11:42 | ||
1237 | INUS (724) | +9:01:57 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:14:08 | ||
1238 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +9:02:23 | Janne Siltainsuu | 2:05:06 | ||
1239 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +9:04:34 | Tuomas Rantanen | 1:46:47 | ||
1240 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +9:04:53 | Annina Orasmaa | 1:15:57 | ||
1241 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +9:05:22 | Jesperi Kosonen | 1:13:24 | ||
1242 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +9:05:33 | Markku Nikki | 1:22:25 | ||
1243 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +9:06:26 | Aleksi Isomursu | 1:37:06 | ||
1244 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +9:07:05 | Marko Mäkinen | 1:46:37 | ||
1245 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +9:07:43 | Tapani Kammonen | 1:20:43 | ||
1246 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +9:08:35 | Erika Harjumäki | 1:40:12 | ||
1247 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +9:08:36 | Raino Määttä | 1:46:53 | ||
1248 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +9:15:56 | Esko Pietari | 2:10:12 | ||
1249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +9:19:02 | Timo Rima | 1:37:14 | ||
1250 | COMATEC (1536) | +9:20:10 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:12:51 | ||
1251 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +9:22:25 | Tomi Myllynen | 1:55:28 | ||
1252 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +9:22:50 | Semi Salo | 1:39:17 | ||
1253 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +9:27:03 | Lauri Luoto | 1:18:33 | ||
1254 | Nahat (1375) | +9:28:28 | Liisa Heinonen | 1:39:35 | ||
1255 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +9:33:43 | Emma Ylikoski | 1:14:57 | ||
1256 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +9:37:20 | Jaakko Äijälä | 1:20:27 | ||
1257 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +9:38:24 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:02:37 | ||
1258 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +9:43:00 | Ville Muuraneva | 1:27:42 | ||
1259 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +9:43:03 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:16:35 | ||
1260 | OK77 7 (1084) | +9:45:51 | Robert Toivanen | 53:43 | ||
1261 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +9:46:36 | Jussi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:13:01 | ||
1262 | OtaKraa (1069) | +9:47:11 | Ella Potka | 1:26:23 | ||
1263 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +9:49:00 | Antti Tyllinen | 3:14:39 | ||
1264 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +9:52:27 | Markus Mutanen | 3:10:37 | ||
1265 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +9:55:45 | Antti Pekkala | 1:03:05 | ||
1266 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +9:55:47 | Antti Säilynoja | 1:30:34 | ||
1267 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +9:56:12 | Antti Niemi | 1:09:02 | ||
1268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +9:57:30 | Pauli Savela | 1:16:41 | ||
1269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +9:57:48 | Nea Åberg | 1:07:08 | ||
1270 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +9:58:24 | Klaus Grönqvist | 1:08:20 | ||
1271 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +9:59:02 | Juho Lääkkö | 1:08:30 | ||
1272 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +9:59:22 | Olli Kairas | 2:55:58 | ||
1273 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +10:01:36 | Nakolinna Niina | 2:06:36 | ||
1274 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +10:01:37 | Öyvind Stene | 1:29:40 | ||
1275 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +10:04:18 | Niko Aarras | 1:40:03 | ||
1276 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +10:05:52 | Antti Juvonen | 1:05:03 | ||
1277 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +10:08:56 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:48:27 | ||
1278 | GloHair (700) | +10:14:30 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:13:36 | ||
1279 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +10:17:55 | Pablo Martinez Pérez | 1:09:35 | ||
1280 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +10:19:04 | Matias Heikkinen | 2:56:01 | ||
1281 | OK Boomer (1436) | +10:20:46 | Johannes Rundgren | 2:09:30 | ||
1282 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +10:31:57 | Pauli Siipo | 1:13:32 | ||
1283 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +10:34:15 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:21:43 | ||
1284 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +10:42:25 | Timo Rötkö | 1:40:14 | ||
1285 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +10:43:09 | Jari Vainikka | 1:16:45 | ||
1286 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +10:46:13 | Taisto Vanhamäki | 2:05:00 | ||
1287 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +10:47:25 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:55:36 | ||
1288 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +10:52:01 | Mikael Piippo | 1:59:43 | ||
1289 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +10:53:25 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 1:40:14 | ||
1290 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +10:53:43 | Niina Romppainen | 1:47:09 | ||
1291 | Team Armas (1179) | +10:55:44 | Lauri Honkanen | 3:07:42 | ||
1292 | Salamapartio (1495) | +10:56:05 | Daniela Rajala | 1:06:50 | ||
1293 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +10:59:27 | Antti Tiainen | 1:20:06 | ||
1294 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +11:01:04 | Niko Sorsa | 1:14:06 | ||
1295 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +11:02:56 | Antti Iivari | 42:14 | ||
1296 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +11:05:29 | Tommi Tiihonen | 1:59:16 | ||
1297 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +11:05:59 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:18:08 | ||
1298 | BE Group (1543) | +11:07:04 | Janne Makkonen | 2:04:55 | ||
1299 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +11:12:31 | Matilda Lukkari | 53:42 | ||
1300 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +11:14:46 | Marko Räikkönen | 1:01:05 | ||
1301 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +11:14:55 | Sanna Kerola | 1:20:18 | ||
1302 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +11:15:21 | Arto Inkeroinen | 1:37:20 | ||
1303 | Piiroiset (1541) | +11:20:02 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:36:56 | ||
1304 | OK Markku! (1202) | +11:22:55 | Markku Turtiainen | 1:55:58 | ||
1305 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +11:29:49 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 1:46:52 | ||
1306 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +11:33:59 | Pipsa Ilola | 1:14:46 | ||
1307 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +11:41:31 | Salla Hannula | 3:14:37 | ||
1308 | Sweco (977) | +11:46:12 | Reetta Ahosuo | 1:11:51 | ||
1309 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +11:53:22 | Heikki Isotalo | 1:50:13 | ||
1310 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +12:03:08 | Jaakko Heino | 1:16:00 | ||
1311 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +12:03:22 | Ari Oinonen | 1:55:56 | ||
1312 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +12:04:47 | Esa Ala-Mutka | 1:32:09 | ||
1313 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +12:06:02 | Leevi Virtanen | 1:47:03 | ||
1314 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +12:06:24 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:10:27 | ||
1315 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +12:20:46 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 1:10:10 | ||
1316 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +12:22:51 | Eino Neuvonen | 1:34:13 | ||
1317 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +12:23:59 | Anna Heikkilä | 2:09:23 | ||
1318 | Knut Posse (1151) | +12:39:52 | Antti Pilke | 1:26:06 | ||
1319 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +13:00:48 | Matti Kankaanpää | 2:27:57 | ||
1320 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +13:35:17 | Hannu Modig | 1:38:51 | ||
1321 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +13:48:13 | Jani Salmi | 1:10:18 | ||
1322 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +17:08:01 | Jenni Huovinen | 3:10:51 |