< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:03:45 | Samuli Salo | 1:14:57 | ||
302 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:03:52 | Heikki Husu | 1:05:18 | ||
303 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:04:09 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:16:33 | ||
304 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:04:30 | Sandis Burtnieks | 59:52 | ||
305 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:04:30 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 59:46 | ||
306 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:04:40 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:02:01 | ||
307 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:04:48 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:07:36 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:05:05 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:05:33 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:05:09 | Teemu Wirman | 1:29:13 | ||
310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:07:11 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:02:39 | ||
311 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:07:18 | Touko Pasanen | 1:18:46 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:07:41 | Jyrki Tuomala | 58:31 | ||
313 | Asker SK (635) | +3:07:42 | Germund Gravir | 1:16:04 | ||
314 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:07:54 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:10:58 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:08:13 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:05:03 | ||
316 | Emit (542) | +3:08:17 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 58:26 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:08:22 | Antti Kirssi | 1:11:23 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:09:29 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:16:26 | ||
319 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:09:30 | Albert Kärki | 58:01 | ||
320 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:09:40 | Anders Selin | 59:53 | ||
321 | JOKA (1244) | +3:10:33 | Johannes Ehala | 1:05:50 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:10:34 | Janis Brizs | 1:02:50 | ||
323 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:10:42 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:09:48 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:10:44 | Raine Kivelä | 1:06:45 | ||
325 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:10:54 | Ivo Danailov | 1:12:57 | ||
326 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:11:03 | Simon Wallman | 1:17:15 | ||
327 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:11:50 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:15:56 | ||
328 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:11:59 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:12:01 | ||
329 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:12:02 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:03:59 | ||
330 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:13:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:10:18 | ||
331 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:14:28 | Martin Blystad | 1:27:34 | ||
332 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:15:24 | Boglarka Czako | 1:05:51 | ||
333 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:15:26 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:05:19 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:16:35 | Jukka Havento | 1:14:36 | ||
335 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:16:49 | Andreas Hamne | 1:02:44 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:16:52 | Antti Karhunen | 1:05:11 | ||
337 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:17:09 | Mats Hörnell | 1:13:25 | ||
338 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:17:17 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:18:23 | ||
339 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:17:53 | Simon Svahn | 1:04:16 | ||
340 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:18:12 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:21:14 | ||
341 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:18:25 | Nils Ciglis | 1:03:28 | ||
342 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:18:48 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:02:17 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:18:53 | Matias Arola | 1:00:38 | ||
344 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:19:01 | Jonas Nyman | 55:21 | ||
345 | Intersport (246) | +3:19:01 | Harri Halonen | 1:14:56 | ||
346 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:19:50 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:21:57 | ||
347 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:20:20 | Rune Gudding | 1:15:21 | ||
348 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:20:20 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:08:41 | ||
349 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:20:38 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:02:22 | ||
350 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:20:59 | Markus Kari | 1:30:56 | ||
351 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:21:17 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:06:35 | ||
352 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:23:20 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:04:07 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:23:22 | Jani Pekkola | 1:02:49 | ||
354 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:23:30 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:22:34 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:23:34 | Jussi Anttila | 1:21:44 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:23:35 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:05:03 | ||
357 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:23:52 | Trond Heitmann | 1:26:14 | ||
358 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:24:00 | Mika Nurminen | 1:16:30 | ||
359 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:24:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:06:26 | ||
360 | Nostars (244) | +3:24:04 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:19:24 | ||
361 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:24:05 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:11:24 | ||
362 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:24:44 | Elias Adebrant | 1:05:12 | ||
363 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:24:58 | Samuli Nio | 1:07:17 | ||
364 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:25:21 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:22:26 | ||
365 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:25:24 | Sakari Ollila | 1:21:47 | ||
366 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:25:27 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 59:30 | ||
367 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:26:04 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:31:24 | ||
368 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:26:13 | Otto Konttinen | 59:53 | ||
369 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:26:16 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:11:33 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:27:03 | Tero Tetri | 1:13:18 | ||
371 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:28:24 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:17:45 | ||
372 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:29:40 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:10:26 | ||
373 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:29:42 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:12:04 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:29:45 | Timo Kauppila | 1:10:38 | ||
375 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:29:47 | Henri Äijö | 1:10:27 | ||
376 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:29:47 | Dan Snåre | 1:14:28 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:29:54 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:05:34 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:29:56 | Juha Vallittu | 1:18:47 | ||
379 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:30:31 | Moritz Walter | 1:22:42 | ||
380 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:30:35 | Markus Taskila | 1:05:34 | ||
381 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:31:08 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:00:21 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:31:12 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:02:22 | ||
383 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:31:25 | Joonas Savola | 1:08:49 | ||
384 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:31:27 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:13:29 | ||
385 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:31:29 | Anders galin | 1:20:10 | ||
386 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:31:45 | Oscar Arén | 1:13:44 | ||
387 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:33:11 | Simon Skogman | 1:06:31 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:33:54 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:32:31 | ||
389 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:34:00 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:14:38 | ||
390 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:34:47 | Martins Vimba | 1:06:26 | ||
391 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:35:10 | Johan Helander | 1:14:33 | ||
392 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:35:17 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:16:47 | ||
393 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:35:23 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:03:14 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:35:57 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:16:09 | ||
395 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:36:23 | Kim Seppanen | 1:09:51 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:36:29 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:10:40 | ||
397 | Petolintu (419) | +3:36:34 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:23:05 | ||
398 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:36:59 | Johan Fochsen | 1:28:33 | ||
399 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:37:18 | Kai Kamila | 1:11:17 | ||
400 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:38:14 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:19:54 | ||
401 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:39:18 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:24:52 | ||
402 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:40:07 | Uku Muhulane | 55:24 | ||
403 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:40:10 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:01:15 | ||
404 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:40:34 | Fredrik Hane | 1:11:41 | ||
405 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:40:41 | Eivind Arenth | 1:16:31 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:41:05 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:04:00 | ||
407 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:41:06 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:04:20 | ||
408 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:41:13 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:04:10 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:41:13 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 1:06:02 | ||
410 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:41:40 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:26:32 | ||
411 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +3:41:42 | Marko Halén | 1:37:39 | ||
412 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:42:10 | Outi Hytönen | 1:00:25 | ||
413 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:42:19 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:15:39 | ||
414 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:42:26 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 1:18:35 | ||
415 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:44:00 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:08:45 | ||
416 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:44:12 | Benny Forsström | 1:13:01 | ||
417 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:44:13 | Kari Leinonen | 1:08:25 | ||
418 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +3:44:19 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:55:10 | ||
419 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +3:44:21 | Ville Paakkonen | 1:55:43 | ||
420 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:44:23 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:04:56 | ||
421 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:44:26 | Atle Pedersen | 1:18:05 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:44:30 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:07:57 | ||
423 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:44:43 | Tero Kemppi | 1:08:41 | ||
424 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:44:45 | Korkeala Juho | 1:09:32 | ||
425 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:44:48 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:11:48 | ||
426 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:44:55 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 1:06:49 | ||
427 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:46:37 | Severi Honkonen | 1:17:42 | ||
428 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:47:02 | Leena Linjama | 1:17:50 | ||
429 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:47:05 | Mika Lammila | 1:14:19 | ||
430 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:47:27 | Antti Rauhala | 1:22:15 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:47:30 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:19:31 | ||
432 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:48:00 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:05:15 | ||
433 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:48:03 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:07:31 | ||
434 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:48:16 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:09:11 | ||
435 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:48:16 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:11:42 | ||
436 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:48:19 | Maija Hakala | 1:08:00 | ||
437 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:48:36 | Johannes Zachrau | 1:19:38 | ||
438 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:50:02 | Mikael Wirén | 1:23:20 | ||
439 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:51:03 | Akseli Ketola | 1:04:15 | ||
440 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:51:25 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:10:07 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:51:42 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:06:43 | ||
442 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:51:47 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:07:37 | ||
443 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:52:06 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:27:12 | ||
444 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:52:14 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:19:12 | ||
445 | Herraseura (329) | +3:52:55 | Matti Närhi | 1:14:59 | ||
446 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:52:57 | Veeti Varjo | 1:01:36 | ||
447 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:54:05 | Janne Rossi | 1:10:29 | ||
448 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:54:07 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:11:33 | ||
449 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:54:15 | Jesse Tyni | 1:23:44 | ||
450 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:54:19 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:22:29 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:54:25 | Ainars Gailis | 1:23:39 | ||
452 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:55:23 | Christoph Stäuble | 1:16:16 | ||
453 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:55:45 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:06:01 | ||
454 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:56:14 | Ylo Timuska | 1:26:46 | ||
455 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:56:31 | Pekka Roivas | 1:16:21 | ||
456 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:56:39 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:17:50 | ||
457 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:56:40 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:13:41 | ||
458 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:56:43 | Stefan Sehler | 1:12:30 | ||
459 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:56:44 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:19:59 | ||
460 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:56:47 | Attås Anders | 1:21:42 | ||
461 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:57:22 | Jussi Vuokila | 1:09:37 | ||
462 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:57:24 | Janus Helbo | 1:22:06 | ||
463 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:57:39 | Jukka Kudjoi | 1:19:04 | ||
464 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:57:53 | Jack Smith | 1:19:26 | ||
465 | RaTro (296) | +3:58:29 | Miina Hietala | 1:20:35 | ||
466 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:58:51 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:13:34 | ||
467 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:59:32 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:03:11 | ||
468 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:00:00 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 1:20:29 | ||
469 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:00:59 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:23:02 | ||
470 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:01:05 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:09:43 | ||
471 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:01:12 | Dan Stenlund | 1:07:01 | ||
472 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:01:20 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:00:50 | ||
473 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +4:01:45 | Anna Westerlund | 1:29:05 | ||
474 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:02:04 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:03:21 | ||
475 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:03:02 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:11:13 | ||
476 | Navi 4 (1322) | +4:03:08 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:22:56 | ||
477 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +4:03:11 | Antti Friman | 1:34:16 | ||
478 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:03:44 | Mika Korhonen | 59:44 | ||
479 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:03:47 | Oliver Liwång | 1:03:59 | ||
480 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:04:19 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:16:21 | ||
481 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:04:21 | Juha Tiainen | 1:18:51 | ||
482 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:04:52 | Mats Warvelin | 1:16:46 | ||
483 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:05:13 | Kari Parviainen | 1:06:29 | ||
484 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:05:33 | Ina Westerlund | 57:46 | ||
485 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:05:55 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:07:25 | ||
486 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +4:06:02 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:14:05 | ||
487 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:06:03 | Kuzis Karlis | 1:24:49 | ||
488 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:07:28 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:13:22 | ||
489 | Surikati (868) | +4:07:33 | Karlis Praulins | 1:11:13 | ||
490 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:07:36 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:19:36 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +4:07:41 | Juha Itkonen | 1:09:28 | ||
492 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:09:01 | Eero Junkala | 1:07:26 | ||
493 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:09:17 | Jerome Danel | 1:12:04 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:09:24 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:09:17 | ||
495 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:09:39 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:29:00 | ||
496 | Brides babes (1473) | +4:09:45 | Tiina Anttila | 1:21:27 | ||
497 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +4:10:35 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:24:13 | ||
498 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:10:59 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:20:37 | ||
499 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:11:03 | Edward Larsson | 1:21:53 | ||
500 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:11:17 | Antti Tonder | 1:04:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |