< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:25:51 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:49:07 | ||
302 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:25:56 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:53:39 | ||
303 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:26:01 | Albert Kärki | 1:46:59 | ||
304 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:27:21 | Sebastian Vontobel | 2:29:54 | ||
305 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:28:38 | Rain Muru | 2:11:53 | ||
306 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:28:43 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:29:04 | ||
307 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:29:22 | Raine Kivelä | 1:57:51 | ||
308 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:29:25 | Anders Selin | 1:52:05 | ||
309 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:29:31 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 2:14:12 | ||
310 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:30:54 | Janis Brizs | 1:55:37 | ||
311 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:30:54 | Boglarka Czako | 1:53:48 | ||
312 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:31:19 | Edwin Wollbrand | 2:00:37 | ||
313 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:31:20 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:55:44 | ||
314 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:31:53 | Anssi Poutanen | 2:03:26 | ||
315 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:31:56 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 2:04:25 | ||
316 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:31:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:08:10 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:32:33 | Samuli Salo | 2:16:12 | ||
318 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:32:57 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:17:48 | ||
319 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:33:34 | Teemu Wirman | 2:30:05 | ||
320 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:35:04 | Xenia Ledesma | 2:24:13 | ||
321 | JOKA (1244) | +3:35:17 | Johannes Ehala | 2:03:01 | ||
322 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:35:24 | Jonas Nyman | 1:44:10 | ||
323 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:36:32 | Jukka Havento | 2:07:01 | ||
324 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:36:43 | Matias Arola | 1:50:54 | ||
325 | Asker SK (635) | +3:37:05 | Germund Gravir | 2:17:54 | ||
326 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:37:08 | Simon Wallman | 2:15:47 | ||
327 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:37:13 | Mikko Huikuri | 2:13:45 | ||
328 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:37:41 | Andreas Hamne | 1:56:03 | ||
329 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:37:51 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 2:05:46 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:37:52 | Touko Pasanen | 2:21:47 | ||
331 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:38:24 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:54:21 | ||
332 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:38:27 | Nils Ciglis | 1:55:57 | ||
333 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:39:19 | Simon Svahn | 1:58:08 | ||
334 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:40:01 | Rune Gudding | 2:07:30 | ||
335 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:40:06 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:46:35 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:40:07 | Jani Pekkola | 1:52:01 | ||
337 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:40:10 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 2:37:24 | ||
338 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:40:15 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 2:19:39 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:40:22 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:58:08 | ||
340 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:40:48 | Tuomo Rantanen | 2:09:37 | ||
341 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:41:58 | Ivo Danailov | 2:16:29 | ||
342 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:42:46 | Gabor Domonyik | 2:05:06 | ||
343 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:42:49 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:18:20 | ||
344 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:43:07 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:18:36 | ||
345 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:43:54 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:58:04 | ||
346 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:44:08 | Samuli Nio | 1:58:53 | ||
347 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:44:40 | Otto Konttinen | 1:50:46 | ||
348 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:44:45 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:58:40 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:44:45 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:02:29 | ||
350 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:44:56 | Antti Karhunen | 2:05:43 | ||
351 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:44:57 | Martin Blystad | 2:30:30 | ||
352 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:45:53 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:59:07 | ||
353 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:45:54 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:17:25 | ||
354 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:45:55 | Jussi Anttila | 2:16:33 | ||
355 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:45:57 | Mikko Peltonen | 2:00:48 | ||
356 | Intersport (246) | +3:46:01 | Harri Halonen | 2:14:22 | ||
357 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:46:07 | Roope Luukkainen | 2:06:54 | ||
358 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:46:15 | Trond Heitmann | 2:21:03 | ||
359 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:50:16 | Elias Adebrant | 2:03:11 | ||
360 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:51:05 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 2:24:38 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:51:12 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:59:18 | ||
362 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:51:15 | Timo Kauppila | 2:04:34 | ||
363 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:51:19 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:51:37 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:51:21 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:25:55 | ||
365 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:51:32 | Martins Vimba | 1:55:38 | ||
366 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:51:34 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:55:11 | ||
367 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:52:16 | Simon Skogman | 1:58:03 | ||
368 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:52:20 | Mika Nurminen | 2:17:17 | ||
369 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:52:48 | Uku Muhulane | 1:40:32 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:53:50 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:07:03 | ||
371 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:53:57 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:08:46 | ||
372 | Nostars (244) | +3:55:10 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:22:58 | ||
373 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:55:22 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:24:54 | ||
374 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:55:23 | Sakari Ollila | 2:24:12 | ||
375 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:55:34 | Juha Vallittu | 2:16:51 | ||
376 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:55:56 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:49:28 | ||
377 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:55:59 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:57:40 | ||
378 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:56:01 | Mats Hörnell | 2:24:45 | ||
379 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:56:36 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:18:24 | ||
380 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:56:39 | Dan Snåre | 2:13:48 | ||
381 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:57:21 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:10:00 | ||
382 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:57:25 | Outi Hytönen | 1:48:07 | ||
383 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:58:25 | Markus Taskila | 2:05:51 | ||
384 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:58:26 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:55:38 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:58:27 | Tero Tetri | 2:17:09 | ||
386 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:58:43 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:54:08 | ||
387 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:58:44 | Joonas Savola | 2:08:35 | ||
388 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:58:51 | Pakarinen Eerik | 2:18:37 | ||
389 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:58:54 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:54:35 | ||
390 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:59:10 | Johan Helander | 2:11:00 | ||
391 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:59:21 | Kim Seppanen | 2:05:16 | ||
392 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:59:25 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:13:54 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:00:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:55:29 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:00:58 | Saana Kuusinen | 2:32:02 | ||
395 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:02:11 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 2:10:47 | ||
396 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:02:21 | Moritz Walter | 2:26:59 | ||
397 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:02:30 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:16:27 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:02:34 | Juuso Hulkko | 2:15:39 | ||
399 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:03:34 | Kai Kamila | 2:10:00 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:04:36 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 2:01:52 | ||
401 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +4:04:54 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 2:00:47 | ||
402 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:05:40 | Maija Hakala | 1:57:48 | ||
403 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:05:44 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 2:00:05 | ||
404 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:05:44 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:58:44 | ||
405 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:07:06 | Anders galin | 2:28:14 | ||
406 | Team Johnny (1537) | +4:07:06 | Atle Pedersen | 2:13:12 | ||
407 | Petolintu (419) | +4:07:33 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:26:31 | ||
408 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:07:45 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:45:31 | ||
409 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +4:08:00 | Tero Kemppi | 2:04:25 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (833) | +4:08:27 | Eivind Arenth | 2:16:44 | ||
411 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:08:48 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:26:48 | ||
412 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:08:51 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:08:18 | ||
413 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:09:30 | Mika Lammila | 2:09:11 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:10:13 | Janne Rossi | 1:59:04 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:10:49 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:17:27 | ||
416 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:10:59 | Fredrik Hane | 2:14:33 | ||
417 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:11:11 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:04:32 | ||
418 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:11:27 | Johannes Zachrau | 2:14:57 | ||
419 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:12:16 | Veeti Varjo | 1:53:22 | ||
420 | Herraseura (329) | +4:12:21 | Matti Närhi | 2:06:52 | ||
421 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:12:25 | Markus Kari | 2:54:49 | ||
422 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:12:26 | Akseli Ketola | 1:58:05 | ||
423 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:12:31 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 2:18:19 | ||
424 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:12:52 | Benny Forsström | 2:14:08 | ||
425 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:13:59 | Artturi Niittynen | 2:03:41 | ||
426 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:15:20 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:29 | ||
427 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:15:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:04:58 | ||
428 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:15:33 | Korkeala Juho | 2:12:47 | ||
429 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:15:46 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:47:42 | ||
430 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:15:48 | Leena Linjama | 2:19:04 | ||
431 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:15:51 | Kari Leinonen | 2:12:30 | ||
432 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:16:27 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:59:10 | ||
433 | Waxholms OK (823) | +4:16:34 | Johan Fochsen | 2:40:36 | ||
434 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:16:48 | Peter Albrektsson | 2:05:05 | ||
435 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +4:17:52 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:05:20 | ||
436 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:17:54 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:13:47 | ||
437 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:17:57 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:54:02 | ||
438 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:17:57 | Mika Korhonen | 1:46:24 | ||
439 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:18:21 | Antti Rauhala | 2:25:37 | ||
440 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:18:24 | Oliver Liwång | 1:51:04 | ||
441 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:18:28 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 3:01:46 | ||
442 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:18:31 | Ville Paakkonen | 3:02:20 | ||
443 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:18:33 | Ina Westerlund | 1:43:13 | ||
444 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:18:50 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:08:42 | ||
445 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:20:50 | Liisi Hentonen | 2:16:32 | ||
446 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +4:21:08 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:38:27 | ||
447 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:21:19 | Christoph Stäuble | 2:14:39 | ||
448 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:21:31 | Hanna Väätäinen | 2:29:04 | ||
449 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:21:36 | Ainars Gailis | 2:23:17 | ||
450 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:21:41 | Attås Anders | 2:19:02 | ||
451 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:21:59 | Daniel Lehtonen | 2:26:27 | ||
452 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:22:05 | Stefan Sehler | 2:10:19 | ||
453 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:22:16 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:21:41 | ||
454 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:22:43 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:56:27 | ||
455 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:22:57 | Jesse Tyni | 2:24:54 | ||
456 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:23:35 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:37:42 | ||
457 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:24:08 | Pekka Roivas | 2:16:25 | ||
458 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:25:07 | Mikael Wirén | 2:30:53 | ||
459 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:25:14 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:59:11 | ||
460 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:25:16 | Kari Parviainen | 1:58:58 | ||
461 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +4:25:18 | Severi Honkonen | 2:28:50 | ||
462 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:26:01 | Dan Stenlund | 2:04:17 | ||
463 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:26:16 | Jack Smith | 2:20:17 | ||
464 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:27:25 | Joakim Pyttynen | 2:21:55 | ||
465 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:27:42 | Juho Pietilänaho | 2:21:21 | ||
466 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:27:55 | Jussi Vuokila | 2:12:36 | ||
467 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:28:24 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:29:02 | ||
468 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:28:30 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:15:40 | ||
469 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:28:45 | Jani Jauhiainen | 2:09:50 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:28:51 | Marko Halén | 2:57:15 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:30:13 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 2:23:10 | ||
472 | RaTro (296) | +4:30:13 | Miina Hietala | 2:24:45 | ||
473 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:30:18 | Jani Mikkonen | 2:08:39 | ||
474 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:31:12 | Juha Meronen | 2:00:17 | ||
475 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:31:24 | Jerome Danel | 2:06:37 | ||
476 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:31:47 | Antti Tonder | 1:57:47 | ||
477 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:32:33 | Eero Junkala | 2:03:25 | ||
478 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:32:50 | Sanni Mäkinen | 2:13:29 | ||
479 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +4:32:55 | Jukka Kudjoi | 2:26:47 | ||
480 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:32:58 | Jukka Rusanen | 2:13:09 | ||
481 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:33:27 | Edward Larsson | 2:16:44 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:33:29 | Niklas Björkqvist | 2:05:49 | ||
483 | Surikati (868) | +4:33:54 | Karlis Praulins | 2:10:01 | ||
484 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:34:02 | Kuzis Karlis | 2:25:15 | ||
485 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:34:04 | Janus Helbo | 2:31:13 | ||
486 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:34:42 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:51:22 | ||
487 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:35:00 | Isak Finskas | 2:00:38 | ||
488 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:35:32 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:08:25 | ||
489 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:35:43 | Mats Warvelin | 2:20:04 | ||
490 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:37:30 | Tobias Holmqvist | 1:58:20 | ||
491 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:37:33 | Esa Luomala | 2:03:32 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:38:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:22:35 | ||
493 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:38:58 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:59:01 | ||
494 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:39:01 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:01:43 | ||
495 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:39:23 | Jussi Lassila | 1:58:38 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:39:24 | Jukka Hietala | 2:06:46 | ||
497 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:39:33 | Håkan Rolfsson | 2:31:21 | ||
498 | Navi 4 (1322) | +4:39:43 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 2:31:58 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:40:14 | Peetu Ahokas | 2:24:43 | ||
500 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:40:30 | Juha Tiainen | 2:27:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |