< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:47:35 | Arto Fränti | 16:37 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:47:45 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 17:45 | ||
103 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:48:18 | Goran Polojaz | 14:54 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:48:37 | Jan Burkhardt | 13:54 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:48:43 | Anna Ulvensöen | 16:18 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:48:44 | Toby Lang | 19:20 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:49:04 | Toms Veits | 17:17 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:51:17 | Arto Niiranen | 16:28 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:51:22 | Aarne Orhanen | 16:40 | ||
110 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:51:23 | Alvaro Garcia | 17:04 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:51:48 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 15:12 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:51:51 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 15:39 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:51:55 | Erik Hållström | 17:13 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:52:29 | Love Berzell | 13:39 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:53:12 | Reigo Teervalt | 14:23 | ||
116 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:53:58 | Roger Virgili | 20:55 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:54:28 | Filip Adamek | 15:11 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:54:51 | Stefan Sjölund | 14:52 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:54:52 | Mathias Blaise | 13:58 | ||
120 | Frol IL (55) | +1:54:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 19:35 | ||
121 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:54:59 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 15:20 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:55:02 | Ville Huomolin | 14:54 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:56:36 | Roope Ruuhiala | 16:34 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:57:47 | Pyry Mattila | 15:07 | ||
125 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:57:55 | Kristis Stankevicius | 16:00 | ||
126 | OK Trian (75) | +1:57:56 | Jörgen Wickholm | 15:11 | ||
127 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:02:59 | Jonatan Anderson | 16:46 | ||
128 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:04:10 | Simon Wenger | 15:08 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:04:33 | Tuomas Rokka | 17:58 | ||
130 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:05:34 | Lars Widmer | 16:38 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:06:02 | Andres Saetalu | 16:55 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:06:25 | Aarni Laine | 20:20 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:07:26 | Daniel Andersson | 14:23 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:08:57 | Marko Rajala | 20:47 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:09:50 | Markus Ilmarinen | 16:38 | ||
136 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:09:59 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 15:59 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:10:39 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 17:31 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:10:44 | Christer Lilja | 16:51 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:11:41 | Melker Forsberg | 14:53 | ||
140 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:11:49 | Halvor Melkild | 17:01 | ||
141 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:11:56 | Christian Grotnes | 24:12 | ||
142 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:13:23 | Simon Martelius | 15:17 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:13:33 | Christoph Prunsche | 15:46 | ||
144 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:13:38 | Janne Häkkinen | 15:45 | ||
145 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:15:49 | Corino Wyder | 17:32 | ||
146 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:16:01 | Luke Fisher | 13:50 | ||
147 | IL Koll (345) | +2:18:18 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 15:34 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:18:34 | Timo Hongell | 17:22 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:18:50 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 14:38 | ||
150 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:19:08 | Simon Andersson | 15:48 | ||
151 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:19:17 | Sverre Hågensen | 16:17 | ||
152 | Azuolas (487) | +2:19:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 14:18 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:19:42 | Kristian Dahlström | 15:37 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:19:43 | Otso Tukiainen | 14:59 | ||
155 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:22:13 | Alfred Hallqvist | 16:23 | ||
156 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:22:14 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 16:20 | ||
157 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:22:23 | Truls Lindholm | 16:23 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:22:50 | Mateics Viktors | 18:44 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:22:55 | Magnus Struckmann | 16:03 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:24:07 | Mattias Ågren | 20:41 | ||
161 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:24:33 | Juho Tuominen | 17:11 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:24:47 | Jussi Hietala | 17:38 | ||
163 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:25:17 | Olle Björneld | 18:43 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:25:39 | Teemu Ritasalo | 15:18 | ||
165 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:25:46 | Mattias Hovmöller | 16:24 | ||
166 | SK100 (1246) | +2:27:25 | Anti Sulavee | 16:26 | ||
167 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:27:58 | Raino Pesu | 15:14 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:28:02 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 17:48 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:30:46 | Martin Lindskog | 16:06 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:30:49 | Gustav Harryson | 18:53 | ||
171 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:31:58 | Andris Svilans | 15:42 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:33:10 | Jérme Soulard | 19:59 | ||
173 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:33:35 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 16:28 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:33:44 | Ville Taussi | 19:01 | ||
175 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:33:52 | Mattias Nääs | 16:27 | ||
176 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:33:58 | Henrik Sundblom | 18:49 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:34:15 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 17:36 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:34:45 | Joel Berring | 16:44 | ||
179 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:35:23 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 15:41 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:35:29 | Krystof Hajek | 14:01 | ||
181 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:35:37 | Vytautas Ralys | 18:37 | ||
182 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:35:59 | Raimo Kariniemi | 15:51 | ||
183 | Täby OK (621) | +2:36:03 | Robert Johansson | 15:50 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:36:06 | Heikki Silvasti | 19:12 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:36:34 | Vili Väkeväinen | 15:18 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:36:43 | Timo Saloranta | 17:30 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:36:58 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 17:24 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:37:19 | Rune Fremstad | 17:01 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:38:34 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 16:55 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:38:40 | Tomi Kauppila | 18:23 | ||
191 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:40:08 | Heikki Sumanen | 16:14 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:42:30 | Roman Egli | 17:14 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:42:37 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 17:05 | ||
194 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:42:45 | Klara Yngvesson | 17:46 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:43:26 | Johan Stenström | 23:45 | ||
196 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:43:48 | Ville Maunuksela | 16:20 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:44:46 | Antti Rantala | 16:25 | ||
198 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:44:54 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 18:14 | ||
199 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:45:56 | Lars Nilsson | 17:24 | ||
200 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:46:09 | Niko Koskela | 16:34 | ||
201 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:46:50 | Martin Ankel | 19:18 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:47:16 | Ville Mäkelä | 14:54 | ||
203 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:48:04 | Tjenlund Josefin | 16:28 | ||
204 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:48:12 | Majalle Mörth | 17:06 | ||
205 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:49:26 | Veiko Kütt | 16:30 | ||
206 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:49:44 | Magnus Alinder | 17:46 | ||
207 | OK Arona (784) | +2:51:00 | Karlis Lauders | 18:25 | ||
208 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:51:12 | Juha Sippola | 17:48 | ||
209 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:51:42 | Christian Svensson | 22:12 | ||
210 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:51:43 | Håvard Berget | 19:38 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:51:56 | Samuel Kolsar | 19:48 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:52:19 | Michael Torrkulla | 17:01 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +2:52:39 | Jari Kansonen | 18:45 | ||
214 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:55:07 | Martin Sandqvist | 17:34 | ||
215 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:55:58 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 15:51 | ||
216 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:56:22 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 15:58 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:56:23 | Riku Sauso | 19:54 | ||
218 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:56:51 | Jonathan Björnberg | 29:57 | ||
219 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:57:00 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 16:38 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:57:03 | Matti Piha | 18:29 | ||
221 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:57:25 | Heikki Karjalainen | 16:28 | ||
222 | Medeina (701) | +2:57:32 | Jonas Markevicius | 16:25 | ||
223 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:57:33 | Antti Nisonen | 16:56 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:57:36 | Gustav Lidén | 16:51 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:57:53 | Jyri Korhonen | 16:40 | ||
226 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:59:44 | Markus Grätsch | 13:38 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:59:47 | Karl Lundin | 18:18 | ||
228 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:59:57 | Jyrgen Joonas | 15:26 | ||
229 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:00:15 | Erik Lennartsson | 14:44 | ||
230 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:00:19 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 16:36 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:01:32 | Antti Korkeakangas | 17:32 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:02:08 | Markus Adolfsson | 17:59 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:02:49 | Pasi Romppainen | 15:57 | ||
234 | IF Minken (274) | +3:03:01 | Sam Sundberg | 18:16 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:04:15 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 23:41 | ||
236 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:04:18 | Vesa Mäkinen | 15:54 | ||
237 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:05:49 | Matti Virtanen | 16:52 | ||
238 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +3:06:10 | Tomas Björklöf | 19:22 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:06:48 | Kare Kaskinen | 17:39 | ||
240 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +3:07:16 | Antti Hakala | 22:19 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +3:07:19 | Sami Blomqvist | 20:37 | ||
242 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:07:32 | Mikko Simola | 22:20 | ||
243 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:08:34 | Eemeli Leskinen | 17:28 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:11:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 17:41 | ||
245 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:11:32 | Lasse Pörsti | 16:39 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:12:25 | Tommy Tigern | 16:55 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:12:47 | Aaro Kujansuu | 16:37 | ||
248 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:12:54 | Joakim Ståhl | 15:32 | ||
249 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:13:20 | Esa Holappa | 14:29 | ||
250 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:13:26 | Benjamin Claesson | 16:15 | ||
251 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:13:33 | Janne Kotaniemi | 17:28 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:14:14 | Eero Leino | 17:31 | ||
253 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:15:07 | Peder Bryggen | 16:15 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:15:15 | Ola Tuvesson | 19:05 | ||
255 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:15:17 | Leon Spiller | 26:00 | ||
256 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:16:35 | Erik Kesti | 19:50 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:16:57 | Janne Keisanen | 17:42 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:18:18 | Antti Halme | 19:30 | ||
259 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:18:45 | David Mikel | 15:38 | ||
260 | Enga (141) | +3:20:18 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 14:53 | ||
261 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:20:27 | Julius Niemelä | 20:44 | ||
262 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:20:56 | Lauri Nieminen | 20:07 | ||
263 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:21:28 | Mikko Kangas | 22:35 | ||
264 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:22:31 | Andrius Zaveckas | 18:09 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:23:04 | Jari Mikkonen | 22:13 | ||
266 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:23:12 | Emil Andersson | 15:20 | ||
267 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:23:20 | Austris Krastins | 15:17 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:24:25 | Saku Juola | 15:31 | ||
269 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:25:04 | Casper Giding | 13:56 | ||
270 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:25:07 | Tobias Rödde | 15:05 | ||
271 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:25:18 | Miroslav Papuga | 14:56 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:25:22 | Heikki Alanko | 16:57 | ||
273 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:25:44 | Donald Mc Carthy | 18:59 | ||
274 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:25:48 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 17:24 | ||
275 | Wing OK (629) | +3:26:32 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 17:55 | ||
276 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:26:46 | Cedrik Sandell | 14:10 | ||
277 | Emit (542) | +3:27:00 | Sakari Taskila | 15:37 | ||
278 | IK Falken (186) | +3:27:08 | Sören Jansson | 17:08 | ||
279 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:27:42 | Tommi Lavonen | 14:57 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:27:50 | Johanna Sjölund | 19:38 | ||
281 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:28:27 | Lismanis Martins | 16:00 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:28:53 | Eetu Liukkonen | 19:38 | ||
283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:29:14 | Eino Gretschel | 15:24 | ||
284 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:29:16 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 19:04 | ||
285 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:29:18 | Christer Broström | 24:16 | ||
286 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:29:24 | Andri Forrer | 13:27 | ||
287 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:29:47 | Anders Horvei | 18:41 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:29:56 | Jarkko Orjala | 19:49 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:30:27 | Niklas Koski | 17:11 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:30:34 | Simo Villanen | 19:41 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:31:22 | Matti Höysniemi | 19:31 | ||
292 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:31:46 | Lauri Kleemola | 14:29 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:31:48 | Heikki Tukiainen | 23:05 | ||
294 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:32:09 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 17:51 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:32:36 | Riku Martikainen | 18:19 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:33:49 | Allan Mogensen | 13:59 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:34:24 | Mikko Ketola | 16:35 | ||
298 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:34:29 | Annika Björk | 28:59 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:34:33 | Jaakko Sorri | 14:55 | ||
300 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:35:01 | Simon Freyland | 15:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |