1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:40:10 | Viktor Svensk | 11:47 | ||
2 | NTNUI (17) | +4:59 | Elias Jonsson | 12:20 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +6:02 | Felix Axelsson | 11:55 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +6:33 | Albin Ridefelt | 12:25 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (5) | +7:09 | Gustav Bergman | 11:17 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:10 | Tomas Krivda | 11:32 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +8:16 | Jussi Suna | 12:36 | ||
8 | Koovee (20) | +9:01 | Timo Sild | 12:18 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +15:31 | Tino Polsini | 12:35 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +15:43 | Ilian Angeli | 12:22 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +16:09 | Oskar Störmer | 13:20 | ||
12 | Halden SK (32) | +16:47 | Magne Daehli | 12:45 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (18) | +18:15 | Ivar Lundanes | 13:53 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +18:20 | Andreas Solberg | 11:53 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +25:34 | Eskil Kinneberg | 11:42 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +27:08 | Anton Navichenka | 12:48 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +28:59 | Frédéric Tranchand | 13:10 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +29:07 | Antton Sankelo | 13:16 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +29:22 | Touko Seppä | 12:09 | ||
20 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +30:27 | Florian Attinger | 13:08 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:31 | Eetu Savolainen | 11:58 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +30:33 | Anton Johansson | 11:59 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +31:09 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 12:26 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +33:42 | Eero Turkki | 13:26 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +35:24 | Joshua Dudley | 13:21 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +37:29 | Cornelius Björk | 12:40 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +39:01 | Simon Harden | 14:05 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +45:56 | Arturs Paulins | 13:02 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +46:00 | Martin Jansson | 13:09 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +47:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 12:55 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +47:03 | Kalle Liukkonen | 13:00 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +47:08 | Uldis Upitis | 12:44 | ||
33 | Attunda OK (26) | +48:13 | Daniel Roos | 12:43 | ||
34 | Lynx (51) | +48:14 | Antti Parjanne | 13:02 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +49:42 | Matti Suutari | 15:41 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +50:30 | Gustav G Wirén | 13:35 | ||
37 | Navi 2 (94) | +51:44 | Juho Korpi | 13:48 | ||
38 | OK77 (52) | +51:53 | Kuba Dragowski | 14:10 | ||
39 | Ol Norska (19) | +52:39 | Remo Ruch | 12:51 | ||
40 | IF Hagen (64) | +53:42 | Axel Olsson | 12:32 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (34) | +53:48 | Leo Johansson | 14:23 | ||
42 | Växjö OK (53) | +53:54 | Christian Michelsen | 16:09 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +54:41 | Jussi Soini | 14:21 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (57) | +55:41 | Timo Suter | 12:13 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +58:40 | Toby Scott | 13:24 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +58:43 | Joar Hertin | 14:07 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +59:33 | Dmitrii Iurev | 13:42 | ||
48 | Kils OK (40) | +1:00:26 | Ludvig Eriksson | 13:22 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:00:27 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 12:10 | ||
50 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:00:29 | Flavio Poltéra | 14:12 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:00:31 | Topias Tiainen | 12:55 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:00:33 | Philipp Muller | 13:12 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:02:12 | Ken Peeters | 14:40 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:03:12 | Christian Böen | 13:08 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:03:21 | Jonne Lakanen | 13:10 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:03:52 | Sergey Popov | 16:05 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:07:14 | Jimmy Larsson | 13:44 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:07:35 | Joonas Salminen | 15:33 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:07:44 | Juho Westerlund | 13:42 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:08:00 | Ville Rehn | 15:03 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:08:01 | Erik Blomgren | 13:14 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:09:23 | Moritz Döllgast | 17:28 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:13:07 | Emil Andersson | 16:42 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:19:04 | Misa Tuomala | 14:13 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:19:41 | Aapo Summanen | 14:15 | ||
66 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:20:53 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:16 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:21:12 | Hans Persson | 15:35 | ||
68 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:22:52 | Vegard Kittilsen | 12:59 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:22:55 | Dawid Stefanski | 13:01 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:27:09 | Riku Koirikivi | 14:33 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:27:24 | Olav Ekrheim | 14:18 | ||
72 | IF Femman (110) | +1:27:25 | Victor Lövdahl | 14:24 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:28:10 | Niko Nissinen | 14:34 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:29:46 | Olof Ljunggren | 16:41 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:30:53 | Taneli Korpinen | 17:03 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:32:14 | Elias Schafer | 13:50 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:32:18 | Oskar Karlborg | 14:12 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:32:21 | Kasper Westman | 14:08 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:32:44 | Matyas Stregl | 13:12 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:33:53 | Atte Etula | 16:07 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:34:37 | Balazs Miavecz | 15:20 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:36:19 | Oskari Pesola | 15:53 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:36:28 | Sebastian Safka | 15:28 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:36:53 | Raiko Marrandi | 14:37 | ||
85 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:37:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 13:02 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:38:59 | Pauls Ålperings | 16:34 | ||
87 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:39:07 | Antti Järvenpää | 13:51 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:39:08 | Ville Kinnala | 14:34 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:39:08 | Jekabs Janovs | 14:08 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:40:47 | Tommy Åbacka | 15:14 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:40:55 | Filip Håkansson | 16:14 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:41:11 | Oleg Vokulov | 18:50 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:42:10 | Pablo Ferrando | 15:20 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:42:15 | Johan Olsson | 15:01 | ||
95 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:43:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 17:46 | ||
96 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:45:44 | Fritjof Axelsson | 15:55 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:45:50 | Tomas Hallmén | 16:44 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:45:53 | Miika Vehmas | 15:52 | ||
99 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:47:30 | Ludvig Rödnes | 15:52 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:47:31 | Alvis Reinons | 15:07 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:47:35 | Arto Fränti | 16:37 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:47:45 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 17:45 | ||
103 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:48:18 | Goran Polojaz | 14:54 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:48:37 | Jan Burkhardt | 13:54 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:48:43 | Anna Ulvensöen | 16:18 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:48:44 | Toby Lang | 19:20 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:49:04 | Toms Veits | 17:17 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:51:17 | Arto Niiranen | 16:28 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:51:22 | Aarne Orhanen | 16:40 | ||
110 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:51:23 | Alvaro Garcia | 17:04 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:51:48 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 15:12 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:51:51 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 15:39 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:51:55 | Erik Hållström | 17:13 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:52:29 | Love Berzell | 13:39 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:53:12 | Reigo Teervalt | 14:23 | ||
116 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:53:58 | Roger Virgili | 20:55 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:54:28 | Filip Adamek | 15:11 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:54:51 | Stefan Sjölund | 14:52 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:54:52 | Mathias Blaise | 13:58 | ||
120 | Frol IL (55) | +1:54:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 19:35 | ||
121 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:54:59 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 15:20 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:55:02 | Ville Huomolin | 14:54 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:56:36 | Roope Ruuhiala | 16:34 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:57:47 | Pyry Mattila | 15:07 | ||
125 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:57:55 | Kristis Stankevicius | 16:00 | ||
126 | OK Trian (75) | +1:57:56 | Jörgen Wickholm | 15:11 | ||
127 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:02:59 | Jonatan Anderson | 16:46 | ||
128 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:04:10 | Simon Wenger | 15:08 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:04:33 | Tuomas Rokka | 17:58 | ||
130 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:05:34 | Lars Widmer | 16:38 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:06:02 | Andres Saetalu | 16:55 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:06:25 | Aarni Laine | 20:20 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:07:26 | Daniel Andersson | 14:23 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:08:57 | Marko Rajala | 20:47 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:09:50 | Markus Ilmarinen | 16:38 | ||
136 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:09:59 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 15:59 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:10:39 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 17:31 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:10:44 | Christer Lilja | 16:51 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:11:41 | Melker Forsberg | 14:53 | ||
140 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:11:49 | Halvor Melkild | 17:01 | ||
141 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:11:56 | Christian Grotnes | 24:12 | ||
142 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:13:23 | Simon Martelius | 15:17 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:13:33 | Christoph Prunsche | 15:46 | ||
144 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:13:38 | Janne Häkkinen | 15:45 | ||
145 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:15:49 | Corino Wyder | 17:32 | ||
146 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:16:01 | Luke Fisher | 13:50 | ||
147 | IL Koll (345) | +2:18:18 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 15:34 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:18:34 | Timo Hongell | 17:22 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:18:50 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 14:38 | ||
150 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:19:08 | Simon Andersson | 15:48 | ||
151 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:19:17 | Sverre Hågensen | 16:17 | ||
152 | Azuolas (487) | +2:19:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 14:18 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:19:42 | Kristian Dahlström | 15:37 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:19:43 | Otso Tukiainen | 14:59 | ||
155 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:22:13 | Alfred Hallqvist | 16:23 | ||
156 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:22:14 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 16:20 | ||
157 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:22:23 | Truls Lindholm | 16:23 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:22:50 | Mateics Viktors | 18:44 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:22:55 | Magnus Struckmann | 16:03 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:24:07 | Mattias Ågren | 20:41 | ||
161 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:24:33 | Juho Tuominen | 17:11 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:24:47 | Jussi Hietala | 17:38 | ||
163 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:25:17 | Olle Björneld | 18:43 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:25:39 | Teemu Ritasalo | 15:18 | ||
165 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:25:46 | Mattias Hovmöller | 16:24 | ||
166 | SK100 (1246) | +2:27:25 | Anti Sulavee | 16:26 | ||
167 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:27:58 | Raino Pesu | 15:14 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:28:02 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 17:48 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:30:46 | Martin Lindskog | 16:06 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:30:49 | Gustav Harryson | 18:53 | ||
171 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:31:58 | Andris Svilans | 15:42 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:33:10 | Jérme Soulard | 19:59 | ||
173 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:33:35 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 16:28 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:33:44 | Ville Taussi | 19:01 | ||
175 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:33:52 | Mattias Nääs | 16:27 | ||
176 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:33:58 | Henrik Sundblom | 18:49 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:34:15 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 17:36 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:34:45 | Joel Berring | 16:44 | ||
179 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:35:23 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 15:41 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:35:29 | Krystof Hajek | 14:01 | ||
181 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:35:37 | Vytautas Ralys | 18:37 | ||
182 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:35:59 | Raimo Kariniemi | 15:51 | ||
183 | Täby OK (621) | +2:36:03 | Robert Johansson | 15:50 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:36:06 | Heikki Silvasti | 19:12 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:36:34 | Vili Väkeväinen | 15:18 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:36:43 | Timo Saloranta | 17:30 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:36:58 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 17:24 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:37:19 | Rune Fremstad | 17:01 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:38:34 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 16:55 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:38:40 | Tomi Kauppila | 18:23 | ||
191 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:40:08 | Heikki Sumanen | 16:14 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:42:30 | Roman Egli | 17:14 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:42:37 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 17:05 | ||
194 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:42:45 | Klara Yngvesson | 17:46 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:43:26 | Johan Stenström | 23:45 | ||
196 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:43:48 | Ville Maunuksela | 16:20 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:44:46 | Antti Rantala | 16:25 | ||
198 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:44:54 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 18:14 | ||
199 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:45:56 | Lars Nilsson | 17:24 | ||
200 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:46:09 | Niko Koskela | 16:34 | ||
201 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:46:50 | Martin Ankel | 19:18 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:47:16 | Ville Mäkelä | 14:54 | ||
203 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:48:04 | Tjenlund Josefin | 16:28 | ||
204 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:48:12 | Majalle Mörth | 17:06 | ||
205 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:49:26 | Veiko Kütt | 16:30 | ||
206 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:49:44 | Magnus Alinder | 17:46 | ||
207 | OK Arona (784) | +2:51:00 | Karlis Lauders | 18:25 | ||
208 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:51:12 | Juha Sippola | 17:48 | ||
209 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:51:42 | Christian Svensson | 22:12 | ||
210 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:51:43 | Håvard Berget | 19:38 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:51:56 | Samuel Kolsar | 19:48 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:52:19 | Michael Torrkulla | 17:01 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +2:52:39 | Jari Kansonen | 18:45 | ||
214 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:55:07 | Martin Sandqvist | 17:34 | ||
215 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:55:58 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 15:51 | ||
216 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:56:22 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 15:58 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:56:23 | Riku Sauso | 19:54 | ||
218 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:56:51 | Jonathan Björnberg | 29:57 | ||
219 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:57:00 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 16:38 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:57:03 | Matti Piha | 18:29 | ||
221 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:57:25 | Heikki Karjalainen | 16:28 | ||
222 | Medeina (701) | +2:57:32 | Jonas Markevicius | 16:25 | ||
223 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:57:33 | Antti Nisonen | 16:56 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:57:36 | Gustav Lidén | 16:51 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:57:53 | Jyri Korhonen | 16:40 | ||
226 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:59:44 | Markus Grätsch | 13:38 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:59:47 | Karl Lundin | 18:18 | ||
228 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:59:57 | Jyrgen Joonas | 15:26 | ||
229 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:00:15 | Erik Lennartsson | 14:44 | ||
230 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:00:19 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 16:36 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:01:32 | Antti Korkeakangas | 17:32 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:02:08 | Markus Adolfsson | 17:59 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:02:49 | Pasi Romppainen | 15:57 | ||
234 | IF Minken (274) | +3:03:01 | Sam Sundberg | 18:16 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:04:15 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 23:41 | ||
236 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:04:18 | Vesa Mäkinen | 15:54 | ||
237 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:05:49 | Matti Virtanen | 16:52 | ||
238 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +3:06:10 | Tomas Björklöf | 19:22 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:06:48 | Kare Kaskinen | 17:39 | ||
240 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +3:07:16 | Antti Hakala | 22:19 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +3:07:19 | Sami Blomqvist | 20:37 | ||
242 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:07:32 | Mikko Simola | 22:20 | ||
243 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:08:34 | Eemeli Leskinen | 17:28 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:11:24 | Pasi Lehtonen | 17:41 | ||
245 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:11:32 | Lasse Pörsti | 16:39 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:12:25 | Tommy Tigern | 16:55 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:12:47 | Aaro Kujansuu | 16:37 | ||
248 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:12:54 | Joakim Ståhl | 15:32 | ||
249 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:13:20 | Esa Holappa | 14:29 | ||
250 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:13:26 | Benjamin Claesson | 16:15 | ||
251 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:13:33 | Janne Kotaniemi | 17:28 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:14:14 | Eero Leino | 17:31 | ||
253 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:15:07 | Peder Bryggen | 16:15 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:15:15 | Ola Tuvesson | 19:05 | ||
255 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:15:17 | Leon Spiller | 26:00 | ||
256 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:16:35 | Erik Kesti | 19:50 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:16:57 | Janne Keisanen | 17:42 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:18:18 | Antti Halme | 19:30 | ||
259 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:18:45 | David Mikel | 15:38 | ||
260 | Enga (141) | +3:20:18 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 14:53 | ||
261 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:20:27 | Julius Niemelä | 20:44 | ||
262 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:20:56 | Lauri Nieminen | 20:07 | ||
263 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:21:28 | Mikko Kangas | 22:35 | ||
264 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:22:31 | Andrius Zaveckas | 18:09 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:23:04 | Jari Mikkonen | 22:13 | ||
266 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:23:12 | Emil Andersson | 15:20 | ||
267 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:23:20 | Austris Krastins | 15:17 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:24:25 | Saku Juola | 15:31 | ||
269 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:25:04 | Casper Giding | 13:56 | ||
270 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:25:07 | Tobias Rödde | 15:05 | ||
271 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:25:18 | Miroslav Papuga | 14:56 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:25:22 | Heikki Alanko | 16:57 | ||
273 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:25:44 | Donald Mc Carthy | 18:59 | ||
274 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:25:48 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 17:24 | ||
275 | Wing OK (629) | +3:26:32 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 17:55 | ||
276 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:26:46 | Cedrik Sandell | 14:10 | ||
277 | Emit (542) | +3:27:00 | Sakari Taskila | 15:37 | ||
278 | IK Falken (186) | +3:27:08 | Sören Jansson | 17:08 | ||
279 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:27:42 | Tommi Lavonen | 14:57 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:27:50 | Johanna Sjölund | 19:38 | ||
281 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:28:27 | Lismanis Martins | 16:00 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:28:53 | Eetu Liukkonen | 19:38 | ||
283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:29:14 | Eino Gretschel | 15:24 | ||
284 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:29:16 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 19:04 | ||
285 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:29:18 | Christer Broström | 24:16 | ||
286 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:29:24 | Andri Forrer | 13:27 | ||
287 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:29:47 | Anders Horvei | 18:41 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:29:56 | Jarkko Orjala | 19:49 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:30:27 | Niklas Koski | 17:11 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:30:34 | Simo Villanen | 19:41 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:31:22 | Matti Höysniemi | 19:31 | ||
292 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:31:46 | Lauri Kleemola | 14:29 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:31:48 | Heikki Tukiainen | 23:05 | ||
294 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:32:09 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 17:51 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:32:36 | Riku Martikainen | 18:19 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:33:49 | Allan Mogensen | 13:59 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:34:24 | Mikko Ketola | 16:35 | ||
298 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:34:29 | Annika Björk | 28:59 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:34:33 | Jaakko Sorri | 14:55 | ||
300 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:35:01 | Simon Freyland | 15:48 | ||
301 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:35:19 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 20:47 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +3:35:37 | Antti Sallila | 32:15 | ||
303 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:35:39 | Pauli Mäkelä | 15:12 | ||
304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:35:43 | Ricards Zvagulis | 16:29 | ||
305 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:36:17 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 18:27 | ||
306 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:36:23 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 18:22 | ||
307 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:36:29 | Marek Zahkna | 19:10 | ||
308 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:36:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 16:13 | ||
309 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:37:20 | Janne Vatanen | 25:33 | ||
310 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:37:53 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 25:55 | ||
311 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:38:28 | Samuel Hippi | 18:07 | ||
312 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:38:43 | Joakim Björklind | 14:52 | ||
313 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:39:53 | Miikka Huovila | 14:58 | ||
314 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:40:07 | Heikki Virekunnas | 18:50 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:40:48 | Tuomas Ernamo | 19:40 | ||
316 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:40:56 | Esko Kaija | 18:54 | ||
317 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:41:03 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 15:32 | ||
318 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:41:38 | Florian Nagel | 13:48 | ||
319 | JOKA (1244) | +3:41:44 | Kaarel Kallas | 17:58 | ||
320 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:42:26 | Marius Alsius | 18:38 | ||
321 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:43:19 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 17:34 | ||
322 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:43:20 | Juha Rantala | 17:05 | ||
323 | Asker SK (635) | +3:43:39 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 18:00 | ||
324 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:43:40 | Konsta Eskelinen | 14:24 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:44:58 | Germo Kenner | 19:55 | ||
326 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:45:19 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 18:41 | ||
327 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:45:25 | Håkon Gjerde | 16:26 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:45:27 | Sauli Päivärinta | 13:46 | ||
329 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:45:34 | Marko Pietari | 19:11 | ||
330 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:46:34 | Markku Rautiainen | 18:05 | ||
331 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:47:19 | Olav Vestöl | 16:49 | ||
332 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:48:34 | Vidar Skjerve | 20:07 | ||
333 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:48:53 | Heikki Niininen | 20:06 | ||
334 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:49:18 | Lauri Laasanen | 16:14 | ||
335 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:49:24 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 20:44 | ||
336 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:49:59 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 16:31 | ||
337 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:49:59 | David Tas | 18:30 | ||
338 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:50:00 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 18:44 | ||
339 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:50:56 | Tony Ahti | 18:23 | ||
340 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:50:57 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 24:00 | ||
341 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:51:18 | Teemu Laine | 19:00 | ||
342 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:51:22 | Max Millner | 18:00 | ||
343 | Intersport (246) | +3:51:58 | Lauri Hollo | 17:35 | ||
344 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:52:07 | Anssi Laine | 17:49 | ||
345 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:52:16 | Ari Ahonen | 19:02 | ||
346 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:52:46 | Mikko Kiero | 18:23 | ||
347 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:52:59 | Jonas Johansson | 26:49 | ||
348 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:54:32 | Jarkko Reijonen | 25:52 | ||
349 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:54:39 | Antti Lindqvist | 20:23 | ||
350 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:54:56 | Uldis Klepers | 14:58 | ||
351 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:55:01 | Mattias Allared | 16:18 | ||
352 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:56:32 | Janne Vaittinen | 22:08 | ||
353 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:57:11 | Antti Palokangas | 17:26 | ||
354 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:57:15 | Ulrik Imberg | 16:33 | ||
355 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:57:21 | Hannes Poolamets | 16:02 | ||
356 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:57:24 | Robert Neubauer | 24:27 | ||
357 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:57:30 | Jukka Pokela | 15:00 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:57:31 | Antti Pasanen | 17:53 | ||
359 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:57:53 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 18:07 | ||
360 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:58:16 | Filip Andersson | 17:34 | ||
361 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:58:25 | Mikko Nurmi | 16:05 | ||
362 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:58:38 | Einar Modahl | 23:48 | ||
363 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:59:45 | Jesper Berg | 15:11 | ||
364 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:00:23 | Timo Hynninen | 20:23 | ||
365 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:00:26 | Jonathan So | 21:11 | ||
366 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:01:03 | Veikko Huuskonen | 17:21 | ||
367 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:01:49 | Lasse Paavola | 16:46 | ||
368 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:02:21 | Juha Jumisko | 18:35 | ||
369 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:02:23 | Marcus Nilsson | 18:07 | ||
370 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:02:26 | Jari Sipilä | 16:32 | ||
371 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:02:28 | Tommy Haglund | 17:13 | ||
372 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:02:28 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 18:02 | ||
373 | Nostars (244) | +4:03:35 | Pekka Juvakka | 19:49 | ||
374 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:03:59 | Åke Ljunggren | 16:36 | ||
375 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:04:25 | Jakob Fransson | 17:01 | ||
376 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:04:26 | Johan Gullmets | 16:24 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:04:26 | Jorma Jussila | 20:21 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +4:04:37 | Juha Vasarainen | 24:50 | ||
379 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:05:01 | Pekka Stenholm | 18:15 | ||
380 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:05:19 | Arto Sinnelä | 18:38 | ||
381 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:05:59 | Juho Huhtala | 14:57 | ||
382 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:06:08 | Jussi Pakari | 18:22 | ||
383 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:06:28 | Aatos Peura | 19:44 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +4:07:20 | Mika Ojala | 21:39 | ||
385 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:07:28 | Erkki Isokoski | 19:59 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:07:45 | Johanna Ritanotko | 18:15 | ||
387 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:07:54 | Kilian Lilje | 17:07 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:08:00 | Jens Kvarnström | 20:50 | ||
389 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:08:11 | Adam Georgsson | 17:39 | ||
390 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:09:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 14:59 | ||
391 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:09:57 | Herkko Plit | 15:42 | ||
392 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:10:13 | Timo Antila | 18:09 | ||
393 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:10:18 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 19:17 | ||
394 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:10:23 | Conny Arén | 19:16 | ||
395 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:10:54 | Magnus Öhling | 15:18 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:10:58 | Jani Vahala | 17:56 | ||
397 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:12:31 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 23:59 | ||
398 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:12:53 | Trond Lund | 15:30 | ||
399 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +4:12:57 | Koljonen Mila | 25:45 | ||
400 | Petolintu (419) | +4:14:23 | Mikko Sane | 18:19 | ||
401 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:14:32 | Toomas Tiivel | 20:34 | ||
402 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:15:20 | Ilkka Tawast | 33:12 | ||
403 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:15:22 | Mati Mägi | 19:05 | ||
404 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:15:33 | Antti Kaasalainen | 18:11 | ||
405 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:17:02 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 20:41 | ||
406 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +4:17:56 | Timo Polari | 24:33 | ||
407 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:17:58 | Tero Uusitalo | 17:20 | ||
408 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:18:08 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 19:35 | ||
409 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:18:49 | Santeri Valkamo | 18:05 | ||
410 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:18:57 | Noah Bühlmann | 19:24 | ||
411 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:19:14 | Antti Lumme | 16:51 | ||
412 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:19:22 | Björn Normark | 13:55 | ||
413 | Herraseura (329) | +4:20:05 | Pekka Jokela | 19:19 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:20:52 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 16:42 | ||
415 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:20:56 | Sampsa Kautto | 21:14 | ||
416 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +4:21:24 | Sauli Partti | 24:57 | ||
417 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:21:29 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 20:10 | ||
418 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:21:32 | Mikko Kuusela | 15:13 | ||
419 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:21:36 | Alfred Lönn | 15:21 | ||
420 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:21:40 | Lari Lehtonen | 20:51 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:22:37 | Oscar Forsström | 21:10 | ||
422 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:22:42 | Mikko Heikkinen | 18:24 | ||
423 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:22:50 | Jukka Väyrynen | 16:33 | ||
424 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:23:27 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 25:31 | ||
425 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:23:42 | Tim Fransen | 13:51 | ||
426 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:23:49 | Philipp Dombert | 23:55 | ||
427 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:24:18 | Jaanus Roos | 17:03 | ||
428 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:24:34 | Tommi Virtanen | 20:12 | ||
429 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:24:43 | Zacharias WIckholm | 20:46 | ||
430 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:24:53 | Jesse Hecrodt | 19:56 | ||
431 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:25:22 | Mikko Ylinen | 18:32 | ||
432 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:25:29 | Teemu Salminen | 15:04 | ||
433 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:25:52 | Petter Skantze | 19:05 | ||
434 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:26:46 | Klas Johansson | 16:10 | ||
435 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:26:52 | Juha Menna | 27:27 | ||
436 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:26:56 | Sami Pirkkala | 22:59 | ||
437 | Waxholms OK (823) | +4:27:24 | Selma Gumaelius | 22:01 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:27:26 | Hakavuori Joel | 23:30 | ||
439 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:27:29 | Urmas Tiits | 20:37 | ||
440 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:29:10 | Jenny Wallner | 18:16 | ||
441 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:30:34 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 16:51 | ||
442 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:30:49 | Haralds Ulmanis | 20:43 | ||
443 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:31:04 | Matias Viitasalo | 21:06 | ||
444 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:31:10 | Lassi Heikkinen | 19:43 | ||
445 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:31:27 | Jari Joutsen | 24:34 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:31:27 | Lauri Heinaro | 13:57 | ||
447 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:31:43 | Tuomo Oksanen | 20:36 | ||
448 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:31:46 | Särnbrink Urban | 21:29 | ||
449 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:32:32 | Lumi Kenttä | 25:38 | ||
450 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:32:34 | Sami Kinttu | 20:18 | ||
451 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:32:58 | Matti Hakala | 14:21 | ||
452 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:33:27 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 17:41 | ||
453 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:33:44 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 20:01 | ||
454 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:34:03 | Ondrej Kotecky | 14:20 | ||
455 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:34:54 | Löpa Raskinen | 21:18 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:34:57 | Jon Majors | 20:30 | ||
457 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:35:23 | Lauri Vuokila | 19:06 | ||
458 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:35:32 | Pekka Tiira | 26:16 | ||
459 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:35:49 | Aki Hietanen | 15:38 | ||
460 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:36:35 | Juho Tammi | 19:25 | ||
461 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:36:39 | Jukka Jarva | 19:14 | ||
462 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:36:48 | Indre Valaite | 14:59 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:36:51 | Antti Virtanen | 14:48 | ||
464 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:36:57 | Markku Helin | 20:55 | ||
465 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:37:03 | Jari Ylänne | 24:25 | ||
466 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:37:40 | Vainovskis Emils | 15:02 | ||
467 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:37:42 | Markus Nissi | 16:25 | ||
468 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:38:38 | Richard Watkins | 23:56 | ||
469 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:40:14 | Juho Suni | 23:20 | ||
470 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:40:19 | Henrik Skyttä | 20:46 | ||
471 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:40:28 | Peter Söderström | 17:17 | ||
472 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:41:40 | Jesper Lagerberg | 17:30 | ||
473 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:41:52 | Roope Nyström | 23:11 | ||
474 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:42:21 | Oliver Schule | 14:51 | ||
475 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:42:25 | Heidi Mikkola | 20:59 | ||
476 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:42:43 | Niko Hautala | 16:53 | ||
477 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:42:47 | Nico Nylund | 15:01 | ||
478 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:43:17 | Tommi Korhonen | 19:15 | ||
479 | RaTro (296) | +4:44:07 | Mikko Savolainen | 25:31 | ||
480 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:44:10 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 22:58 | ||
481 | Surikati (868) | +4:44:12 | Elina Petrovska | 21:45 | ||
482 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:44:26 | Simeon Hyyppä | 21:14 | ||
483 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +4:45:14 | Pasi Parviainen | 23:49 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:46:05 | Samuli Saarinen | 19:21 | ||
485 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:46:42 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 16:30 | ||
486 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:47:04 | Tero Rönkä | 19:08 | ||
487 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:47:46 | Marko Koskelainen | 18:46 | ||
488 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:47:49 | Vesa Venäläinen | 18:51 | ||
489 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:48:00 | Lukas Høghøj | 25:40 | ||
490 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:48:22 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 17:04 | ||
491 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:48:42 | Roland Persson | 20:30 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:49:01 | Stefano Raus | 18:16 | ||
493 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:49:40 | Kaapo Paaso | 15:36 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:49:55 | Ismo Lampinen | 22:07 | ||
495 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:50:05 | Tero Kangas | 20:49 | ||
496 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:50:57 | Janne Hyvärinen | 17:57 | ||
497 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:50:59 | Mikael Fagerlund | 15:41 | ||
498 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:51:20 | Raiko Pousi | 17:40 | ||
499 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:51:35 | Niko Kivelä | 15:58 | ||
500 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:51:38 | Lauri Inna | 17:03 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:51:41 | Jussi Parkkinen | 18:16 | ||
502 | RAE ROK (811) | +4:51:41 | Meelis Merenäkk | 21:28 | ||
503 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:51:46 | Ola Johannesson | 25:51 | ||
504 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:51:52 | Jussi Seppälä | 16:38 | ||
505 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +4:51:54 | Natalia Kanko | 20:47 | ||
506 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +4:52:24 | Matias Nyländen | 17:27 | ||
507 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:52:42 | Erika Hautala | 22:25 | ||
508 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:52:50 | Jukka Leppimäki | 19:16 | ||
509 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:53:19 | Gunnar Virta | 15:02 | ||
510 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +4:53:21 | Jonne Maunu | 22:31 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:53:56 | Pauli Ojanperä | 18:34 | ||
512 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:54:06 | Juha-Matti Inget | 18:50 | ||
513 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:54:24 | Ilkka Kasila | 18:48 | ||
514 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:54:38 | Pasi Pyykönen | 21:13 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:55:18 | Tuomo Wirman | 21:30 | ||
516 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:55:35 | Tuure Paavilainen | 23:14 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:55:57 | Juha Ojala | 17:45 | ||
518 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:56:08 | Juha Syrjälä | 21:34 | ||
519 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:56:14 | Mika Nokka | 21:50 | ||
520 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:56:21 | Eetu Hirvonen | 17:55 | ||
521 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:56:34 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 22:54 | ||
522 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:56:43 | Niklas Skoog | 18:59 | ||
523 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +4:56:49 | Aki Ylitalo | 16:44 | ||
524 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:56:53 | Markus Suutari | 23:19 | ||
525 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:57:31 | Brian Kottarainen | 17:35 | ||
526 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:57:31 | Tomi Rinne | 22:23 | ||
527 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:57:50 | Sam Leadley | 13:18 | ||
528 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:57:51 | Casper Fingerroos | 21:55 | ||
529 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:58:01 | Jouni Joensuu | 21:18 | ||
530 | Brides babes (1473) | +4:58:19 | Jutta Jussila | 22:01 | ||
531 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:58:26 | Jussi Heikkola | 24:12 | ||
532 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:59:12 | Olli-Matti Harve | 16:48 | ||
533 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:59:16 | Jari Niemenmaa | 15:02 | ||
534 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:59:24 | Otto Kumpulainen | 19:36 | ||
535 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:59:29 | Matti Aula | 23:01 | ||
536 | Navi 4 (1322) | +5:00:58 | Jussi Aarnio | 32:49 | ||
537 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:01:00 | Jarkko Munne | 21:03 | ||
538 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:01:03 | Atte Penttinen | 20:14 | ||
539 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:01:06 | Janne Laukkanen | 19:34 | ||
540 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +5:01:22 | Sen Berglund | 21:31 | ||
541 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +5:01:36 | Severi Hölsö | 22:48 | ||
542 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:01:38 | Tommi Lindqvist | 22:13 | ||
543 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +5:01:49 | Harri Lindeman | 26:08 | ||
544 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +5:02:02 | Markku Leppälä | 20:31 | ||
545 | AC Harharetki (516) | +5:03:16 | Jari Ruokonen | 23:40 | ||
546 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:03:26 | Johan Koskinen | 17:44 | ||
547 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:04:56 | Emil Olsson | 16:55 | ||
548 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +5:05:41 | Juha Kauppi | 19:09 | ||
549 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +5:06:10 | Eric Huijsers | 24:05 | ||
550 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:06:41 | Hannu Manninen | 15:20 | ||
551 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +5:06:42 | Teemu Pajula | 27:04 | ||
552 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:06:58 | Miika Valtonen | 20:56 | ||
553 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +5:07:47 | Mihkel Järve | 25:04 | ||
554 | Solita (277) | +5:09:16 | Jussi Niilahti | 17:26 | ||
555 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:09:47 | Per Jemth | 18:22 | ||
556 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:10:40 | Elias Thunberg | 15:21 | ||
557 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +5:10:42 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 22:05 | ||
558 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:11:23 | Jyri Tiainen | 16:00 | ||
559 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +5:12:12 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 22:13 | ||
560 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +5:12:27 | Miro Etula | 17:13 | ||
561 | RC Eemeli (547) | +5:12:38 | Teemu Kalvas | 19:36 | ||
562 | Solf IK (284) | +5:12:55 | Jari Hyvönen | 19:58 | ||
563 | MADROG (1362) | +5:13:40 | Henna Saarinen | 21:09 | ||
564 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +5:13:42 | Pellervo Kässi | 20:24 | ||
565 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +5:14:08 | Leo Tolvanen | 25:07 | ||
566 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +5:14:16 | Antti Nissinen | 20:12 | ||
567 | Juntit OK (368) | +5:14:18 | Antti Pajatsalo | 24:38 | ||
568 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +5:15:10 | Paavo Hiltunen | 21:39 | ||
569 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:15:21 | Eero Hirvikoski | 16:43 | ||
570 | Kops (404) | +5:16:01 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 23:41 | ||
571 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +5:16:08 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 23:50 | ||
572 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +5:16:20 | Marko Hoikka | 18:53 | ||
573 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +5:16:26 | Rasmus Amper | 25:14 | ||
574 | UNO SK (348) | +5:16:27 | Marcus Prest | 27:08 | ||
575 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:16:28 | Miika Heikkilä | 19:39 | ||
576 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +5:16:44 | Riikka Karppinen | 22:46 | ||
577 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +5:16:58 | Harri Paalijärvi | 25:12 | ||
578 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +5:17:21 | Elli Kyläkoski | 22:55 | ||
579 | Pullin serkut (850) | +5:17:53 | Kati Pulli | 20:02 | ||
580 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +5:18:06 | Ville Tuomaala | 20:49 | ||
581 | Epilän Esa (917) | +5:18:15 | Jukka Savolainen | 21:14 | ||
582 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +5:18:25 | Sami Nenonen | 20:09 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +5:19:06 | Jussi Keränen | 23:11 | ||
584 | Karsu.fi (832) | +5:19:41 | Simo Rautiainen | 22:28 | ||
585 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +5:19:50 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 27:53 | ||
586 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +5:19:51 | Tapio Lehtinen | 21:54 | ||
587 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +5:19:56 | Tapio Siikarla | 22:39 | ||
588 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:20:21 | Ansis Actins | 17:38 | ||
589 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +5:20:35 | Seppo Järvinen | 27:32 | ||
590 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +5:20:38 | Hanna Modig-Tjärnström | 22:52 | ||
591 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +5:21:06 | Jussi Niska | 18:18 | ||
592 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +5:21:36 | Simo Norema | 23:59 | ||
593 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:22:08 | Jari Holm | 15:19 | ||
594 | OK Måsen (1223) | +5:23:00 | Kent Börjesson | 22:22 | ||
595 | Malax IF (875) | +5:23:10 | Stefan Höstman | 17:55 | ||
596 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +5:23:27 | Sami Valjakka | 23:33 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +5:23:34 | Jukka Polso | 23:04 | ||
598 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +5:23:48 | Hannu Kinnunen | 22:44 | ||
599 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:23:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 14:54 | ||
600 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +5:24:39 | N Hakala | 20:32 | ||
601 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +5:25:23 | Anna Pradel | 17:09 | ||
602 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +5:26:03 | Martin Kaup | 19:37 | ||
603 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +5:26:12 | Eetu Salonen | 26:06 | ||
604 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +5:26:21 | Matias Vanhanen | 17:52 | ||
605 | Joosehukku (356) | +5:26:39 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 20:00 | ||
606 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +5:27:02 | Hanna Röstin | 21:00 | ||
607 | Annila (857) | +5:27:14 | Markus Annila | 18:24 | ||
608 | Rastiveljet (522) | +5:27:17 | Lauri Peteri | 23:06 | ||
609 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +5:27:17 | Esa Rantasalo | 17:50 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +5:27:31 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 18:43 | ||
611 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +5:27:59 | Mikhail Baranov | 23:28 | ||
612 | OK Terjärv (759) | +5:28:29 | Forsbacka Matias | 18:30 | ||
613 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +5:28:36 | Johan Lidmar | 21:52 | ||
614 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +5:29:02 | Rainer Röbb | 21:43 | ||
615 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +5:29:10 | Jani Leinonen | 19:56 | ||
616 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +5:29:35 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 26:47 | ||
617 | Koovee 5 (647) | +5:30:38 | Hannu Sillanpää | 19:29 | ||
618 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +5:30:49 | Raul Kangur | 40:23 | ||
619 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +5:30:53 | Mika Juva | 21:23 | ||
620 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +5:31:03 | Aleksi Markku | 24:36 | ||
621 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +5:31:27 | Visa Metsälä | 23:37 | ||
622 | Navi 7 (980) | +5:32:28 | Tuomas Järvinen | 24:01 | ||
623 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +5:32:43 | Eetu Virtanen | 25:55 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +5:32:49 | Kalle Salste | 21:27 | ||
625 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +5:32:53 | Ville Eskelinen | 22:43 | ||
626 | Functio Laesa (985) | +5:33:32 | Leevi Roine | 16:47 | ||
627 | Turengin RC (1082) | +5:33:32 | Minna Sirén | 24:44 | ||
628 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +5:33:49 | Juha Niemenmaa | 20:10 | ||
629 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +5:34:07 | Tuomo Kivelä | 18:47 | ||
630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +5:34:11 | Jere Rossi | 20:28 | ||
631 | Rastiketut (863) | +5:34:16 | Janne Matikainen | 14:24 | ||
632 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +5:35:03 | Vesa Blomqvist | 26:34 | ||
633 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +5:35:48 | Harri Saarimaa | 22:04 | ||
634 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +5:36:00 | Slava Ilchenko | 20:14 | ||
635 | Tamrock (429) | +5:36:43 | Juuso Huhturi | 18:19 | ||
636 | PK Racing Team (478) | +5:37:05 | Sami Pietilä | 20:15 | ||
637 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +5:37:33 | Gints Trezins | 20:26 | ||
638 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +5:37:37 | Nurminen Ilkka | 45:10 | ||
639 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +5:37:59 | Eetu Liukko | 14:49 | ||
640 | FTA (867) | +5:38:02 | Essi Väisänen | 18:52 | ||
641 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +5:38:26 | Valtteri Koivisto | 16:20 | ||
642 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +5:38:48 | Jukka Tanhua | 32:41 | ||
643 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +5:39:05 | Tuukka Tuomela | 22:40 | ||
644 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +5:39:36 | Mikko Virta | 18:05 | ||
645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +5:41:21 | Teemu Lepistö | 24:38 | ||
646 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +5:41:23 | Tom Svensson | 21:24 | ||
647 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +5:41:33 | Arto Haverinen | 24:41 | ||
648 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +5:42:04 | Emil Jacobsson | 17:07 | ||
649 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +5:42:10 | Mika Raitio | 20:25 | ||
650 | Treenitädit (1453) | +5:42:25 | Aino Toivanen | 22:08 | ||
651 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +5:42:37 | Pauli Impivaara | 25:32 | ||
652 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +5:42:55 | Janne Härkönen | 52:01 | ||
653 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +5:43:10 | Sami Pöllänen | 20:01 | ||
654 | Taxi Team (467) | +5:43:26 | Timo Luoto | 20:21 | ||
655 | VTT (346) | +5:43:29 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 18:53 | ||
656 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +5:43:55 | Henri Nyholm | 26:00 | ||
657 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +5:44:47 | Jukka Kämäräinen | 24:42 | ||
658 | OK!Sport (391) | +5:45:18 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 18:09 | ||
659 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +5:45:22 | Juho Koskinen | 21:46 | ||
660 | EKI (895) | +5:45:49 | Max Knuts | 22:21 | ||
661 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +5:45:54 | Mika Hiltunen | 19:02 | ||
662 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +5:46:12 | Jeremia Hintsala | 16:23 | ||
663 | IK Örnen (1039) | +5:46:12 | Lauri Kauppila | 18:56 | ||
664 | Varma Peesi (462) | +5:46:33 | Teemu Huppunen | 19:24 | ||
665 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +5:47:19 | Daniel Rejment | 23:19 | ||
666 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +5:47:52 | Mikko Vallittu | 24:04 | ||
667 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +5:47:52 | Jostein Alvestad | 22:45 | ||
668 | Posin kautta (1380) | +5:48:19 | Siiri Saalo | 18:56 | ||
669 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +5:49:05 | Perttu Heikkilä | 22:00 | ||
670 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +5:49:06 | Aigars Suvcans | 20:08 | ||
671 | eLadies (422) | +5:49:11 | Marja Liisa Autti | 22:58 | ||
672 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +5:49:24 | Fredrik Nordström | 17:29 | ||
673 | Nosht (1486) | +5:49:51 | Eetu Myrskylä | 30:27 | ||
674 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +5:49:52 | Ari Lantta | 19:27 | ||
675 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +5:49:54 | Kari Väätäinen | 20:17 | ||
676 | OK Bölja (412) | +5:50:15 | Valtteri Laine | 21:34 | ||
677 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +5:50:24 | Sergey Frolov | 19:51 | ||
678 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +5:51:03 | Pekka Määttänen | 20:33 | ||
679 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +5:51:29 | Henna Laatikainen | 22:01 | ||
680 | Team Happonen (869) | +5:51:46 | Herman Happonen | 36:15 | ||
681 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +5:51:52 | Juho Heikkilä | 16:54 | ||
682 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +5:51:56 | Mikko Mäntynen | 35:54 | ||
683 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +5:52:03 | Maximilian Peise | 24:12 | ||
684 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +5:52:14 | Joonas Ojasalo | 21:20 | ||
685 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +5:53:09 | Markus Tylli | 20:58 | ||
686 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +5:53:22 | Ville Koskela | 21:27 | ||
687 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +5:54:16 | Lauri Hyvönen | 22:53 | ||
688 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +5:54:35 | Mika Ovaskainen | 17:22 | ||
689 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +5:54:51 | Vesa Rantala | 24:17 | ||
690 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +5:54:54 | Markku Virtanen | 19:26 | ||
691 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +5:54:56 | Mikko Inget | 25:27 | ||
692 | Turun Visat (921) | +5:55:11 | Jeremy Palmer | 21:59 | ||
693 | OC Harharetki (954) | +5:55:25 | Tomi Kiiski | 22:20 | ||
694 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +5:55:49 | Ali Korhonen | 21:31 | ||
695 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +5:56:27 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 23:40 | ||
696 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +5:57:44 | Markus Hannula | 17:25 | ||
697 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +5:58:39 | Kimmo Gynther | 19:04 | ||
698 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +5:58:48 | Harri Kailasalo | 19:21 | ||
699 | Hakuliset (831) | +5:58:55 | Pekka Hakulinen | 17:40 | ||
700 | OK KPO (536) | +5:58:57 | Kalle Lassila | 14:50 | ||
701 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +5:59:53 | Antti Kangas | 20:55 | ||
702 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +6:00:02 | Heikki Mattila | 18:25 | ||
703 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +6:00:18 | Lauri Jylänki | 23:07 | ||
704 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +6:00:22 | Juha Hietaoja | 16:36 | ||
705 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +6:00:28 | Pentti Silta-aho | 25:48 | ||
706 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +6:01:20 | Matti Lindgren | 23:54 | ||
707 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +6:01:52 | Arttu Niemikorpi | 22:05 | ||
708 | SEPI (513) | +6:01:52 | Mikko Järvi | 22:14 | ||
709 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +6:02:22 | Henna Sirén | 23:11 | ||
710 | Hal Bro (577) | +6:02:44 | Janne Seppä | 19:10 | ||
711 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +6:02:52 | Eero Joukas | 17:59 | ||
712 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +6:03:21 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 16:57 | ||
713 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +6:03:25 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 23:47 | ||
714 | OC Toffee (781) | +6:04:24 | Sami Tuhkanen | 19:42 | ||
715 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +6:04:37 | Samuli Salo | 23:49 | ||
716 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +6:04:40 | Riku Eronen | 15:43 | ||
717 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +6:04:45 | Tatu Saari | 17:37 | ||
718 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +6:05:03 | Benjamin Schulman | 18:18 | ||
719 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +6:05:14 | Ville Kolmonen | 17:58 | ||
720 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +6:05:24 | Fatih Kayaanan | 21:07 | ||
721 | Lost Bastards (458) | +6:06:01 | Michael Lindgren | 18:56 | ||
722 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +6:06:06 | Martti Luotonen | 27:17 | ||
723 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +6:06:21 | Hartonen Anne | 25:42 | ||
724 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +6:06:28 | Markus Leppänen | 28:16 | ||
725 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +6:06:33 | Sampsa Laakso | 21:27 | ||
726 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +6:06:42 | Marko Isoaho | 19:33 | ||
727 | Päälliköt (1382) | +6:07:11 | Mika Damskägg | 24:35 | ||
728 | Lets get LOST (445) | +6:07:23 | Albert Haavisto | 19:07 | ||
729 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +6:07:29 | Mari Roponen | 27:44 | ||
730 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +6:08:11 | Matias Pitkänen | 22:24 | ||
731 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +6:08:23 | Hannu Pietilä | 23:57 | ||
732 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +6:09:01 | Juho Leppikorpi | 18:10 | ||
733 | Jussis seven (876) | +6:09:11 | Johan Gräsmatta | 19:42 | ||
734 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +6:09:49 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 18:45 | ||
735 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +6:09:56 | Tuomas Pyykkö | 26:13 | ||
736 | Paha Rasti (568) | +6:10:08 | Marko Niemelä | 23:24 | ||
737 | Sports by LUT (623) | +6:11:25 | Konstantin Zaynetdinov | 24:22 | ||
738 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +6:11:30 | Anton Pendikäinen | 16:21 | ||
739 | OK77 9 (776) | +6:11:50 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 22:01 | ||
740 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +6:11:51 | Oskar Leinonen | 25:18 | ||
741 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +6:13:49 | Francis Blunt | 19:11 | ||
742 | Ark United (497) | +6:14:15 | Harri Humppi | 23:15 | ||
743 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +6:14:34 | Ola Ritala | 22:04 | ||
744 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +6:15:09 | Juho Mäyry | 22:38 | ||
745 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +6:15:32 | Kristjan Beekmann | 27:34 | ||
746 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +6:15:40 | Johan Myrén | 18:50 | ||
747 | Korven Honka (803) | +6:15:53 | Tomi Huttunen | 20:03 | ||
748 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +6:17:51 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 21:16 | ||
749 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +6:18:13 | Jyrki Simovaara | 20:27 | ||
750 | Auran Vannas (446) | +6:18:28 | Juuso Kattelus | 17:17 | ||
751 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +6:18:35 | Jukka Kujanpää | 22:55 | ||
752 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +6:19:36 | Nikki Källman | 21:56 | ||
753 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +6:19:38 | Christer Arksand | 22:49 | ||
754 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +6:19:51 | Pasi Fränti | 17:36 | ||
755 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +6:20:08 | Eino Kattilakoski | 20:49 | ||
756 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +6:20:16 | Kimmo Keinänen | 20:12 | ||
757 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +6:20:33 | Jouni Monto | 25:20 | ||
758 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +6:20:36 | Pasi Heikkala | 20:02 | ||
759 | Ajokoirat (949) | +6:20:58 | Juha Haapola | 21:07 | ||
760 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +6:21:26 | Lauri Väätäinen | 24:28 | ||
761 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +6:21:40 | Petteri Suominen | 22:19 | ||
762 | Turun Puristus (591) | +6:22:02 | Karri Karanko | 25:43 | ||
763 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +6:22:04 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 29:26 | ||
764 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +6:22:08 | Juha Jumisko | 25:08 | ||
765 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +6:22:23 | Anssi Partanen | 25:44 | ||
766 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +6:22:31 | Auli Packalen | 22:59 | ||
767 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +6:22:34 | Jukka Väyrynen | 20:45 | ||
768 | Gofore (351) | +6:22:43 | Marko Hollanti | 40:05 | ||
769 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +6:22:59 | Janne Penttilä | 30:31 | ||
770 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +6:23:08 | Timo Kaskinen | 25:57 | ||
771 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +6:23:14 | Raimo Majuri | 35:32 | ||
772 | IF Åland (371) | +6:23:44 | Joakim Åkerlund | 24:10 | ||
773 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +6:24:20 | Aki Kaivola | 35:25 | ||
774 | OYS Vapari (423) | +6:24:21 | Ville Virta | 18:11 | ||
775 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +6:24:34 | Ari Niiranen | 22:30 | ||
776 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +6:25:25 | Aigars Vārna | 19:52 | ||
777 | Harhaveikot (521) | +6:26:00 | Ville Reinikainen | 15:29 | ||
778 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +6:26:17 | Sampsa Tiainen | 24:47 | ||
779 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +6:26:21 | Sofia Pellonperä | 16:43 | ||
780 | Kananpojat (1053) | +6:26:26 | Kai Kyckling | 23:17 | ||
781 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +6:26:40 | Mikko Reitti | 17:14 | ||
782 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +6:27:06 | Noora Toivonen | 19:19 | ||
783 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +6:27:15 | Antti Lännenpää | 29:28 | ||
784 | Rasti K18 (961) | +6:27:20 | Jarno Paavola | 19:13 | ||
785 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +6:27:30 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | 24:18 | ||
786 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +6:28:06 | Jukka Sakki | 23:18 | ||
787 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +6:28:17 | Jorma Laitinen | 21:59 | ||
788 | OK Kristina (483) | +6:28:22 | John Rajasalo | 26:05 | ||
789 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +6:29:04 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 18:58 | ||
790 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +6:29:26 | Terho Maja | 24:11 | ||
791 | Ajolinja (397) | +6:29:34 | Tuomo Nieminen | 22:31 | ||
792 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +6:30:51 | Pekka Järvinen | 17:56 | ||
793 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +6:31:20 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 22:53 | ||
794 | AAOC (1225) | +6:31:45 | Amanda Crawshaw | 26:54 | ||
795 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +6:31:53 | Milla Hirvonen | 18:57 | ||
796 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +6:32:03 | Henri Vattula | 21:31 | ||
797 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +6:32:12 | Jani Välkki | 19:48 | ||
798 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +6:32:16 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 20:37 | ||
799 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +6:32:22 | Antti Kiiskinen | 22:03 | ||
800 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +6:33:07 | Risto Porkka | 21:31 | ||
801 | 2Einsteins (613) | +6:33:36 | Jari Salmela | 17:30 | ||
802 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +6:33:39 | Marko Parikka | 24:47 | ||
803 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +6:34:10 | Antti Virkajärvi | 23:53 | ||
804 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +6:35:05 | Gatis Ribaks | 23:35 | ||
805 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +6:35:18 | Robert Boldt | 19:15 | ||
806 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +6:36:17 | Ari Ilola | 19:16 | ||
807 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +6:36:22 | Ilari Suuronen | 20:30 | ||
808 | Team Tommila (1021) | +6:36:41 | Akseli Tommila | 26:07 | ||
809 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +6:36:44 | Anna Simola | 24:35 | ||
810 | Karvapallo (416) | +6:36:44 | Lassi Kukkonen | 16:48 | ||
811 | PYVMM (1026) | +6:36:50 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 22:21 | ||
812 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +6:37:11 | Panu Oikkonen | 21:05 | ||
813 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +6:37:22 | Timo Saari | 28:15 | ||
814 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +6:37:28 | Mika Piha | 20:19 | ||
815 | Tornator (956) | +6:37:34 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 24:52 | ||
816 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +6:37:38 | Markku Heinonen | 22:57 | ||
817 | KIP Sport (468) | +6:37:46 | Tuomas Ranto | 15:05 | ||
818 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +6:38:34 | Maiju Welling | 26:30 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +6:39:19 | Esa Joensuu | 29:20 | ||
820 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +6:39:20 | Sara Lax | 20:24 | ||
821 | AFRY (652) | +6:39:25 | Jukka Hakuni | 28:08 | ||
822 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +6:39:53 | Mikko Vepsäläinen | 23:19 | ||
823 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +6:40:38 | Mikko Puolitaival | 23:37 | ||
824 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +6:41:16 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 22:33 | ||
825 | Maasillat (515) | +6:41:21 | Timo Maasilta | 21:24 | ||
826 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +6:41:25 | Stefan Gustafsson | 24:42 | ||
827 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +6:41:32 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 30:27 | ||
828 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +6:41:38 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 27:18 | ||
829 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +6:42:20 | Jukka Mehtälä | 21:20 | ||
830 | Ericsson SK (417) | +6:42:53 | Ari Stigell | 25:27 | ||
831 | RPU (469) | +6:43:01 | Tapani Jokelainen | 30:55 | ||
832 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +6:43:02 | Stefan Aniszewski | 18:02 | ||
833 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +6:43:24 | Ville Savilampi | 20:19 | ||
834 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +6:44:03 | Juha Tähtinen | 29:19 | ||
835 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +6:44:12 | Pekka Järvenpää | 25:30 | ||
836 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +6:44:18 | Janne Nurmi | 20:43 | ||
837 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +6:44:39 | Jukka Koskinen | 24:09 | ||
838 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +6:44:48 | Markus Hartikainen | 22:50 | ||
839 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +6:46:07 | Per-Erik Lindholm | 28:57 | ||
840 | Team Peesi (994) | +6:46:39 | Lasse Vahos | 22:09 | ||
841 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +6:46:45 | Antti Vainio | 27:58 | ||
842 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +6:46:48 | Antero Laukkanen | 24:18 | ||
843 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +6:47:30 | Varis Timo | 15:14 | ||
844 | Lateksii (541) | +6:48:04 | Atte Lihtamo | 21:09 | ||
845 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +6:48:46 | Tarmo Parkkiseniemi | 29:52 | ||
846 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +6:49:04 | Simo Mertaniemi | 35:51 | ||
847 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +6:49:09 | Hannu Korhonen | 15:45 | ||
848 | TreSeven (472) | +6:49:25 | Liisa Nokelainen | 20:56 | ||
849 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +6:50:01 | Anu Saarinen | 17:00 | ||
850 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +6:50:07 | Elias Sllvola | 22:36 | ||
851 | Navi 8 (991) | +6:50:17 | Tuomo Torniainen | 23:28 | ||
852 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +6:50:34 | Esa Järvenpää | 20:12 | ||
853 | Köntit (645) | +6:50:47 | Petri Lassi | 30:58 | ||
854 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +6:51:04 | Matti Teittinen | 22:13 | ||
855 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +6:51:09 | Heini Joensuu | 26:11 | ||
856 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +6:51:45 | Harri Bastman | 22:12 | ||
857 | Tietoevry (1024) | +6:52:00 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 22:29 | ||
858 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +6:52:13 | Jukka Halme | 23:16 | ||
859 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +6:52:16 | Jani Peltonen | 22:10 | ||
860 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +6:52:33 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 27:46 | ||
861 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +6:53:12 | Venla Tahvanainen | 21:04 | ||
862 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +6:53:26 | Sampo Peisa | 23:01 | ||
863 | MacGregor (1023) | +6:53:38 | Jussi Rosenström | 23:20 | ||
864 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +6:53:42 | Eemil Hyppänen | 19:31 | ||
865 | Tunturimuro (630) | +6:54:25 | Ville Tolvanen | 28:12 | ||
866 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +6:54:30 | Gerrit Rode | 18:06 | ||
867 | Trimap (460) | +6:54:34 | Simo Eerola | 23:45 | ||
868 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +6:55:23 | Otto Saaranto | 19:47 | ||
869 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +6:56:35 | Patrik Vanhanen | 21:22 | ||
870 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +6:56:56 | Niko Sillanpää | 24:02 | ||
871 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +6:56:59 | Mauri Virtanen | 28:10 | ||
872 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +6:57:22 | Antti Korpi | 22:11 | ||
873 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +6:58:15 | Heikki Halonen | 23:24 | ||
874 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +6:59:23 | Heikki Kuoppala | 31:49 | ||
875 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +6:59:46 | Petri Tonteri | 16:07 | ||
876 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +7:00:22 | Robert Pim | 20:17 | ||
877 | SK Samperi (904) | +7:01:37 | Ilona Ilvonen | 31:35 | ||
878 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +7:01:46 | Juha Mäntylä | 22:07 | ||
879 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +7:01:49 | Rauno Naves | 27:33 | ||
880 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +7:02:03 | Mikael Engver | 19:48 | ||
881 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +7:02:14 | Tero Huostila | 31:26 | ||
882 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +7:02:31 | Mikko Paavola | 19:03 | ||
883 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +7:02:59 | Hannu Havanka | 21:17 | ||
884 | Essity Finland (969) | +7:03:11 | Rami Haapala | 31:22 | ||
885 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +7:03:27 | Petri Hämäläinen | 20:22 | ||
886 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +7:03:27 | Jouni Semenoja | 21:44 | ||
887 | HydePakki (1357) | +7:04:06 | Toni Suurnäkki | 22:00 | ||
888 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +7:05:03 | Ilmari Pärnä | 23:45 | ||
889 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +7:05:18 | Topi Levomaa | 30:06 | ||
890 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +7:07:21 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 14:55 | ||
891 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +7:07:22 | Mika Luoto | 21:05 | ||
892 | Off Course (656) | +7:07:31 | Aki Rouhiainen | 26:24 | ||
893 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +7:08:13 | Jukka Viero | 17:14 | ||
894 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +7:08:51 | Jaakko Laine | 14:15 | ||
895 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +7:09:33 | Werneri Huhtinen | 18:55 | ||
896 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +7:09:46 | Katri Suomela | 27:17 | ||
897 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +7:10:27 | Marko Andstén | 29:23 | ||
898 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +7:10:49 | Jarkko Uitto | 27:40 | ||
899 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +7:10:54 | Jenni Kemppainen | 29:46 | ||
900 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +7:11:11 | Jan Eriksson | 28:02 | ||
901 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +7:11:40 | Kerkko Äikäs | 28:09 | ||
902 | Boomi ry (1412) | +7:12:42 | Max Liikka | 25:25 | ||
903 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +7:13:34 | Pekka Helkiö | 23:31 | ||
904 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +7:14:56 | Dag Brenås | 21:20 | ||
905 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +7:14:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 15:35 | ||
906 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +7:14:58 | Mats Sundqvist | 41:53 | ||
907 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +7:15:02 | Jarkko Vainio | 27:48 | ||
908 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +7:15:32 | Jaakko Ojala | 36:35 | ||
909 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +7:16:40 | Petri Nikkanen | 27:39 | ||
910 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +7:16:51 | Jukka Virnala | 26:55 | ||
911 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +7:16:51 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 23:58 | ||
912 | OK77 6 (484) | +7:16:58 | Jori Arrakoski | 19:46 | ||
913 | IGOR (1427) | +7:17:17 | Akseli Wiik | 33:34 | ||
914 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +7:17:24 | Kari Mamia | 27:03 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +7:17:30 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 26:45 | ||
916 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +7:17:33 | Mikko Rinta | 20:15 | ||
917 | Hatarasti (1123) | +7:17:38 | Elias Partti | 24:15 | ||
918 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +7:17:45 | Bettina Wikström | 23:07 | ||
919 | Team Proxion (1102) | +7:17:55 | Simo Savolainen | 20:39 | ||
920 | Digita (997) | +7:17:56 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 27:10 | ||
921 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +7:18:42 | Juha Juutila | 18:19 | ||
922 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +7:18:59 | Ville Vento | 23:39 | ||
923 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +7:19:31 | Mika Silander | 19:53 | ||
924 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +7:19:40 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 21:15 | ||
925 | Atria (1057) | +7:20:41 | Seppo Rintamäki | 22:49 | ||
926 | OK EMitVit (587) | +7:22:41 | Mikko Lehtineva | 21:11 | ||
927 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +7:23:40 | Harri Peltola | 21:26 | ||
928 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +7:24:10 | Ville Lampinen | 15:51 | ||
929 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +7:24:27 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 23:26 | ||
930 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +7:24:51 | Markus Lindgren | 22:12 | ||
931 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +7:25:03 | Nico Simolin | 30:51 | ||
932 | Solita 2 (1420) | +7:25:25 | Harri Pyy | 20:18 | ||
933 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +7:26:10 | Jarkko Miettinen | 26:20 | ||
934 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +7:26:57 | Jussi Lampinen | 23:32 | ||
935 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +7:27:05 | Mikko Heino | 23:06 | ||
936 | OK kunto OK (694) | +7:27:11 | Petri Alhainen | 32:14 | ||
937 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +7:27:30 | Hoof Johan | 20:40 | ||
938 | Hääppöset (489) | +7:27:35 | Samuli Sivula | 23:28 | ||
939 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +7:28:08 | Jaakko Järvistö | 25:32 | ||
940 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +7:28:40 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 24:04 | ||
941 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +7:28:45 | Petri Myllymäki | 24:48 | ||
942 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +7:29:20 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 25:06 | ||
943 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +7:29:49 | Ari Pukki | 24:55 | ||
944 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +7:30:53 | Ville Ahvonen | 18:43 | ||
945 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +7:31:32 | Mika Kalliomaa | 26:51 | ||
946 | Team Allback (1129) | +7:31:51 | Paul Kuhalampi | 19:19 | ||
947 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +7:33:15 | Arimatias Raitio | 26:03 | ||
948 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +7:33:17 | Janne Haukipuro | 24:09 | ||
949 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +7:33:28 | Petri Ilola | 28:14 | ||
950 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +7:35:00 | Jani Elo | 22:42 | ||
951 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +7:35:17 | Petri Väliharju | 24:41 | ||
952 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +7:35:48 | Janne Hirvonen | 22:41 | ||
953 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +7:35:50 | Johan Kügler | 22:16 | ||
954 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +7:36:10 | David Farkas | 23:23 | ||
955 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +7:36:19 | Janne Poikselkä | 23:30 | ||
956 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +7:36:45 | Iivo Metsä-Eerola | 23:05 | ||
957 | Someron Esa (939) | +7:36:57 | Samu Virta | 25:06 | ||
958 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +7:37:42 | Kari Kalliokoski | 21:16 | ||
959 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +7:37:43 | Kalle Ranto | 23:13 | ||
960 | Koovee 6 (750) | +7:38:01 | Marko Yliaho | 22:55 | ||
961 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +7:38:20 | Mikko Jalonen | 24:46 | ||
962 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +7:39:08 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 18:21 | ||
963 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +7:39:10 | Juha Kauppinen | 22:23 | ||
964 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +7:40:20 | Aleksi Inkinen | 19:18 | ||
965 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +7:40:30 | Markku Salonen | 14:52 | ||
966 | Reiska (625) | +7:40:41 | Hannu Korpi | 16:22 | ||
967 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +7:40:44 | Fredric Portin | 12:36 | ||
968 | John Deere (418) | +7:40:49 | Fabio Rodrigues | 33:28 | ||
969 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +7:41:09 | Markula Timo | 24:22 | ||
970 | Eränaali (690) | +7:41:10 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 20:33 | ||
971 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +7:41:10 | Janne Kuvaja | 35:19 | ||
972 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +7:42:18 | Risto Kolstela | 21:47 | ||
973 | Neliveto (611) | +7:42:20 | Markku Laivanen | 20:23 | ||
974 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +7:42:50 | Kai Helpiö | 33:20 | ||
975 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +7:44:21 | Tiina Andersén | 28:45 | ||
976 | TuusRUK (1044) | +7:44:26 | Kaisa Jarva | 28:19 | ||
977 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +7:44:47 | Kimmo Arovirta | 21:37 | ||
978 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +7:44:51 | Jani Lahtinen | 23:05 | ||
979 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +7:45:04 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 18:59 | ||
980 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +7:45:14 | Heinar Radin | 31:35 | ||
981 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +7:45:58 | Kimmo Jalonen | 28:07 | ||
982 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +7:46:11 | Alexander Pullinen | 29:18 | ||
983 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +7:47:30 | Mikko Yrjölä | 23:56 | ||
984 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +7:47:40 | Heikki Kultala | 21:48 | ||
985 | Team Lost (610) | +7:47:44 | Juhani Pyykkö | 22:43 | ||
986 | Metos (992) | +7:47:52 | Risto Koskelainen | 26:22 | ||
987 | eLadies 2 (942) | +7:48:14 | Tiina Hirvonen | 27:57 | ||
988 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +7:48:22 | Marko Kujanpää | 19:27 | ||
989 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +7:48:25 | Ari Valtaoja | 24:33 | ||
990 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +7:49:31 | Manu Lemettinen | 24:58 | ||
991 | Luul-O (1396) | +7:49:59 | Timo Haikonen | 25:00 | ||
992 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +7:50:18 | Mikko Kaamanen | 26:13 | ||
993 | OK Computer (559) | +7:50:51 | Federico Cardona | 28:36 | ||
994 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +7:52:04 | Aino Saranko | 25:15 | ||
995 | Team Maha (705) | +7:52:11 | Juha Supponen | 27:42 | ||
996 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +7:52:50 | Toni Tanner | 23:30 | ||
997 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +7:52:58 | Kari Mäkynen | 25:14 | ||
998 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +7:53:00 | Kimmo Heinonen | 35:48 | ||
999 | Droit (557) | +7:53:16 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 18:42 | ||
1000 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +7:54:09 | Pekka Peltoranta | 25:19 | ||
1001 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +7:54:23 | derek lange | 41:18 | ||
1002 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +7:54:24 | Ari Kalliokoski | 44:21 | ||
1003 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +7:55:12 | Juuso Lahti | 25:26 | ||
1004 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +7:55:19 | Osmo Setälä | 22:50 | ||
1005 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +7:55:19 | Richard Torsein | 29:04 | ||
1006 | ABB SK (619) | +7:55:30 | Atte Martikainen | 19:57 | ||
1007 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +7:55:32 | Atte Mönkäre | 22:28 | ||
1008 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +7:55:41 | Matti Viitala | 22:47 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +7:56:38 | Ruotsalainen Outi | 32:45 | ||
1010 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +7:57:42 | Markku Penttilä | 25:34 | ||
1011 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +7:58:10 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 27:30 | ||
1012 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +7:58:38 | Markus Malmelin | 25:30 | ||
1013 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +7:59:28 | Matti Aronen | 25:53 | ||
1014 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +7:59:36 | Mika Vehkalahti | 25:37 | ||
1015 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +7:59:56 | Sauli Ylikylä | 33:26 | ||
1016 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +8:00:52 | Joonas Kristo | 20:49 | ||
1017 | 4Metco (1392) | +8:01:00 | Eero Moilanen | 19:16 | ||
1018 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +8:01:12 | Tomi Sakala | 31:22 | ||
1019 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +8:01:31 | Janne Räsänen | 30:47 | ||
1020 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +8:02:04 | Kimmo Lassila | 25:32 | ||
1021 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +8:03:24 | Paavo Kumpu | 24:20 | ||
1022 | Sulzer (599) | +8:03:33 | Sami Krouvi | 23:52 | ||
1023 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +8:04:18 | Kai Lepistö | 21:47 | ||
1024 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +8:06:00 | Jari Hakala | 24:50 | ||
1025 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +8:06:37 | Glöer Glöersen | 18:57 | ||
1026 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +8:08:44 | Esko Huhta | 19:22 | ||
1027 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +8:09:02 | Jarmo Vanninen | 26:32 | ||
1028 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +8:09:28 | Janne Tynell | 28:59 | ||
1029 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +8:09:54 | Ville Vaarala | 25:26 | ||
1030 | Team Carillo (1531) | +8:10:00 | Mika Lukkarila | 34:06 | ||
1031 | Armatuuri (435) | +8:13:41 | Leevi Rossi | 30:38 | ||
1032 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +8:14:02 | Timo Syrjälä | 28:27 | ||
1033 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +8:14:30 | Jani Riihinen | 16:19 | ||
1034 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +8:14:34 | Roope Pesälä | 30:51 | ||
1035 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +8:15:47 | Rauli Karppinen | 22:48 | ||
1036 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +8:16:48 | Juha Päällysaho | 27:50 | ||
1037 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +8:18:09 | Timo Kosonen | 21:25 | ||
1038 | Iisu (1258) | +8:18:21 | Roope Ahopelto | 22:15 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +8:19:33 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 16:28 | ||
1040 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +8:19:55 | Kazimir Malevits | 22:41 | ||
1041 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +8:19:57 | Sami Pöyhönen | 28:30 | ||
1042 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +8:20:01 | Toni Ristiluoma | 31:15 | ||
1043 | SukUdd (569) | +8:21:20 | Pontus Backlund | 19:46 | ||
1044 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +8:21:31 | Jukka Liukkonen | 27:09 | ||
1045 | OK77 8 (1067) | +8:21:46 | Tero Korento | 24:26 | ||
1046 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +8:21:55 | Arseni Jepifanov | 25:06 | ||
1047 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +8:22:02 | Kalle Kuusisto | 20:22 | ||
1048 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +8:22:32 | Mikko Marttinen | 18:03 | ||
1049 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +8:23:10 | Petteri Kylänpää | 22:36 | ||
1050 | HRUP (1073) | +8:26:57 | Juha Sepponen | 24:19 | ||
1051 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +8:28:04 | Rolle Halonen | 25:06 | ||
1052 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +8:28:20 | Niko Räsänen | 25:46 | ||
1053 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +8:28:39 | Mikko Kuusela | 24:29 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +8:28:44 | Laura Kinnunen | 28:52 | ||
1055 | Team Laardi (1581) | +8:29:17 | Magnus Uusimäki | 23:22 | ||
1056 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +8:29:40 | Mäkelä Waltteri | 28:58 | ||
1057 | Anu Meininki (456) | +8:30:23 | Antti Ollikainen | 26:10 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +8:32:34 | Jussi Häkkinen | 26:12 | ||
1059 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +8:32:52 | Juhani Toivo | 25:28 | ||
1060 | Kotipojat (1092) | +8:33:04 | Ohravelli Anti | 20:41 | ||
1061 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +8:33:12 | Arto Salminen | 27:59 | ||
1062 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +8:33:45 | Merja Enroos | 29:25 | ||
1063 | Hönöt SK (919) | +8:36:08 | Markku Ronnila | 27:14 | ||
1064 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +8:36:40 | Amanda Lounela | 21:24 | ||
1065 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +8:36:51 | Matias Laine | 19:10 | ||
1066 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +8:37:19 | Suvi Moisander | 28:50 | ||
1067 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +8:38:20 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 26:56 | ||
1068 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +8:38:26 | Joonas Järvelä | 19:22 | ||
1069 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +8:38:44 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 32:46 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +8:38:56 | Miko Lappalainen | 18:57 | ||
1071 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +8:39:37 | Aki Vilen | 35:40 | ||
1072 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +8:40:09 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 14:45 | ||
1073 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +8:40:14 | Olli Laitila | 24:26 | ||
1074 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +8:40:39 | Patric Granholm | 25:17 | ||
1075 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +8:41:40 | Marko Mahkonen | 24:39 | ||
1076 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +8:41:40 | Pasi Silfverberg | 25:27 | ||
1077 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +8:41:41 | Marita Malinen | 25:36 | ||
1078 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +8:42:39 | Markki Ketola | 35:50 | ||
1079 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +8:44:05 | Tuomas Sainio | 19:56 | ||
1080 | RaKiNa (713) | +8:44:29 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 24:25 | ||
1081 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +8:44:57 | Toni Toivonen | 28:00 | ||
1082 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +8:45:11 | Petri Vuori | 25:10 | ||
1083 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +8:46:13 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | 23:12 | ||
1084 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +8:46:57 | Heikki Tegelberg | 21:07 | ||
1085 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +8:46:59 | Ari Kyöstilä | 27:32 | ||
1086 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +8:47:54 | Antti Salo | 31:41 | ||
1087 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +8:49:31 | Hetta Saarinen | 22:54 | ||
1088 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +8:49:47 | Tapani Puumalainen | 33:50 | ||
1089 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +8:50:26 | Olli Kinnunen | 36:18 | ||
1090 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +8:50:36 | Pekka Turpeinen | 30:20 | ||
1091 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +8:50:48 | Olli Raudus | 32:52 | ||
1092 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +8:52:22 | Magnus Torrkulla | 20:14 | ||
1093 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +8:52:35 | Antti Miettinen | 23:03 | ||
1094 | OC Tuska (1387) | +8:53:22 | Mikael Honkala | 28:06 | ||
1095 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +8:53:47 | Jaakko Pentti | 23:53 | ||
1096 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +8:54:28 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 28:20 | ||
1097 | Team Koo (1114) | +8:54:45 | Mikko Ahtola | 28:39 | ||
1098 | Nabla (891) | +8:54:52 | Tatu Kuusisto | 21:36 | ||
1099 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +8:55:31 | Mikko Lundell | 27:37 | ||
1100 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +8:55:37 | Claes Lundström | 26:06 | ||
1101 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +8:55:42 | Ville Korpi | 22:38 | ||
1102 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +8:56:02 | Henri Wallen | 27:50 | ||
1103 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +8:58:00 | Juhana Lehto | 22:56 | ||
1104 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +8:59:05 | Vilma Huhtala | 23:30 | ||
1105 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +9:00:39 | Pekka Holma | 52:09 | ||
1106 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +9:01:00 | Jari Ruohonen | 26:38 | ||
1107 | IBM Sport club (679) | +9:01:27 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 29:36 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +9:01:46 | Juhani Lehmuskallio | 23:26 | ||
1109 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +9:02:26 | Juha Rantala | 21:53 | ||
1110 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +9:04:30 | Juho Seppänen | 42:18 | ||
1111 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:05:00 | Waltteri Wiro | 21:48 | ||
1112 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +9:05:16 | Max Pekkala | 27:53 | ||
1113 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +9:05:45 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 25:14 | ||
1114 | Judica (923) | +9:06:42 | Tatu Myllylä | 27:33 | ||
1115 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +9:07:09 | Tomi Nyman | 23:42 | ||
1116 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +9:07:27 | Sauli Lehtinen | 40:13 | ||
1117 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +9:11:31 | Harri Sipilä | 35:53 | ||
1118 | GetToMaso (1466) | +9:11:58 | Olli Tuomisto | 22:42 | ||
1119 | Fimea (1534) | +9:13:06 | Marko Lamminsalo | 19:37 | ||
1120 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +9:14:17 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 23:56 | ||
1121 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:15:18 | Atte Ikola | 14:45 | ||
1122 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +9:15:27 | Taneli Kemppainen | 30:46 | ||
1123 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +9:15:40 | Mikko Tammi | 28:47 | ||
1124 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +9:17:39 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 24:14 | ||
1125 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +9:17:41 | Janne Kinnunen | 33:53 | ||
1126 | TSE for the Future (580) | +9:19:39 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 26:25 | ||
1127 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +9:19:43 | Kristian Myllymäki | 24:16 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +9:20:02 | Iitu Meuronen | 30:12 | ||
1129 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +9:20:57 | Andreas Schneider | 26:16 | ||
1130 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +9:23:05 | Aki Luntamo | 26:21 | ||
1131 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +9:23:33 | Oscar Johansson | 22:36 | ||
1132 | Tosimiähet (658) | +9:23:58 | Oskari Ojala | 26:24 | ||
1133 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +9:24:21 | Petri Rantala | 28:40 | ||
1134 | Team Supponen (664) | +9:26:29 | Lauri Supponen | 24:53 | ||
1135 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +9:27:47 | Mikko Ylönen | 33:28 | ||
1136 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +9:28:53 | Henri Merta | 26:02 | ||
1137 | Bilot (1371) | +9:30:08 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 24:34 | ||
1138 | RaNcat (1155) | +9:30:24 | Pinja Toivanen | 25:09 | ||
1139 | Exme (1028) | +9:30:46 | Petri Lassheikki | 36:54 | ||
1140 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +9:31:23 | Heimo Lahti | 28:01 | ||
1141 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +9:32:11 | Jimi Repo | 25:41 | ||
1142 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +9:32:57 | Joni Sandell | 29:43 | ||
1143 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +9:33:35 | Ari Korhonen | 26:27 | ||
1144 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +9:35:02 | Matti Salmensuu | 35:52 | ||
1145 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +9:35:17 | Emil Takalo | 28:03 | ||
1146 | NääsCSA (1137) | +9:35:25 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 32:47 | ||
1147 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +9:35:49 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 25:14 | ||
1148 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +9:37:24 | Jukka Vuorinen | 26:23 | ||
1149 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +9:37:30 | Julius Kuula | 25:23 | ||
1150 | ME Pummit (667) | +9:39:03 | Olavi Toivainen | 28:33 | ||
1151 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +9:39:34 | Jarmo Heikka | 21:47 | ||
1152 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +9:41:49 | Laura Fröjdö | 24:29 | ||
1153 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +9:42:27 | Vesa Laurila | 23:45 | ||
1154 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +9:43:07 | Timo Hämynen | 25:16 | ||
1155 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +9:44:16 | Eemeli Saarelma | 26:17 | ||
1156 | DG SataIT (1170) | +9:45:37 | Wilho Hautala | 27:37 | ||
1157 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +9:46:56 | Toni Taiminen | 28:38 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +9:47:07 | Samu Ristkari | 23:34 | ||
1159 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +9:48:14 | Markus Kauppi | 22:55 | ||
1160 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +9:48:24 | Hannu Eskola | 22:59 | ||
1161 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +9:48:53 | Tuomo Askola | 23:39 | ||
1162 | Semantum (1115) | +9:49:14 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 32:17 | ||
1163 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +9:49:27 | Juha Harju | 24:59 | ||
1164 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +9:49:39 | Tapani Mikkola | 26:01 | ||
1165 | Klenkat (1183) | +9:51:06 | Teppo Helminen | 23:45 | ||
1166 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +9:51:22 | Juha Manu | 22:47 | ||
1167 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +9:52:57 | Antti Rantala | 25:11 | ||
1168 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +9:55:55 | Henry Arminen | 21:16 | ||
1169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +9:56:44 | Juuso Nurminen | 20:51 | ||
1170 | Fujitsu (1091) | +9:59:05 | Pauli Salminen | 31:25 | ||
1171 | HattikW (686) | +9:59:13 | Antti Peltotalo | 20:59 | ||
1172 | Jutopia (1467) | +10:02:03 | Tapio Parkkonen | 35:13 | ||
1173 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +10:02:07 | Anna Pietilä | 31:14 | ||
1174 | COMATEC (1536) | +10:03:05 | Karli Kund | 20:38 | ||
1175 | CSC (1133) | +10:04:30 | Outi Marttila | 23:01 | ||
1176 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +10:05:16 | Eki Lehtimäki | 26:47 | ||
1177 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +10:07:31 | Eero Latvala | 36:04 | ||
1178 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +10:08:05 | Tapani Lahti | 28:23 | ||
1179 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +10:13:03 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 25:04 | ||
1180 | Louho Edustus (727) | +10:13:14 | Ville Heinonen | 35:50 | ||
1181 | INUS (724) | +10:13:45 | Juri Kuokkanen | 26:41 | ||
1182 | Team Lunden (1523) | +10:14:06 | Jaakko Lundén | 28:53 | ||
1183 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +10:16:03 | Juho Höysniemi | 20:46 | ||
1184 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +10:18:37 | Jouni Perttilä | 30:46 | ||
1185 | OK77 7 (1084) | +10:19:28 | Lauri Kenttä | 24:05 | ||
1186 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +10:27:38 | Elina Jäppinen | 29:41 | ||
1187 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +10:29:14 | Jari Lahtinen | 23:14 | ||
1188 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +10:30:18 | Mikko Lahti | 23:24 | ||
1189 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +10:34:50 | Simo Marila | 20:11 | ||
1190 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +10:36:53 | Tino Silfver | 24:06 | ||
1191 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +10:36:56 | Harri Niemi | 26:22 | ||
1192 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +10:37:59 | Olli Saarinen | 31:19 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +10:42:41 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 28:03 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +10:45:15 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 23:22 | ||
1195 | Happy feet (564) | +10:45:41 | Ella Keski-Panula | 23:57 | ||
1196 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +10:46:57 | Maarit Pekkala | 22:51 | ||
1197 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +10:47:17 | Tommi Tiira | 26:09 | ||
1198 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +10:47:59 | Otto Pajala | 44:17 | ||
1199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +10:48:12 | Piia Romppainen | 21:58 | ||
1200 | Nahat (1375) | +10:49:44 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 19:49 | ||
1201 | Organisaatio (1459) | +10:49:49 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 28:05 | ||
1202 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +10:50:56 | Mikko Tuomaala | 23:36 | ||
1203 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +10:51:49 | Jani Harjunpää | 28:03 | ||
1204 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +10:52:24 | Eelis Ylikoski | 41:28 | ||
1205 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +10:54:17 | Riku Seppänen | 28:21 | ||
1206 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +10:55:31 | Olli Suonpää | 18:14 | ||
1207 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +10:56:34 | Lari Lohikoski | 24:37 | ||
1208 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +11:02:07 | Pauli Eskelinen | 36:01 | ||
1209 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +11:04:40 | Olli Lääkkö | 22:17 | ||
1210 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +11:07:30 | Tomi Sarkanen | 22:20 | ||
1211 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +11:10:24 | Helmi Sippola | 32:40 | ||
1212 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +11:10:42 | Arto Mäkinen | 36:15 | ||
1213 | OtaKraa (1069) | +11:11:03 | Niklas Valuri | 25:01 | ||
1214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +11:11:13 | Tuomas Multala | 25:53 | ||
1215 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +11:13:51 | Tuomas Karttunen | 23:09 | ||
1216 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +11:19:43 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 25:18 | ||
1217 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +11:19:48 | Edvin Helle | 26:31 | ||
1218 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +11:20:51 | Mikko (Inhan hirvi) Hölsö | 16:54 | ||
1219 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +11:22:26 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 18:44 | ||
1220 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +11:22:32 | Juhani Salo | 26:24 | ||
1221 | GloHair (700) | +11:25:58 | Heidi Salonen | 19:31 | ||
1222 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +11:40:07 | Markus Hannula | 31:23 | ||
1223 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +11:42:07 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 29:32 | ||
1224 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +11:44:40 | Samuli Cederström | 18:26 | ||
1225 | Salamapartio (1495) | +11:45:12 | Raimo Leskinen | 27:48 | ||
1226 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +11:46:46 | Jaakko Vaje | 19:02 | ||
1227 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +11:57:15 | Kasperi Launis | 26:53 | ||
1228 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +12:01:16 | Risto Pyykkö | 24:09 | ||
1229 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +12:02:01 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 22:27 | ||
1230 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +12:02:29 | Mikko Ahlfors | 36:39 | ||
1231 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +12:11:54 | Niilo Melkas | 21:43 | ||
1232 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +12:11:55 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 29:09 | ||
1233 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +12:13:27 | Petteri Nyholm | 49:36 | ||
1234 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +12:26:51 | Harri Häkkinen | 30:10 | ||
1235 | OK Boomer (1436) | +12:29:53 | Eetu Jokela | 22:58 | ||
1236 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +12:31:24 | Elisa Plukka | 45:10 | ||
1237 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +12:34:15 | Matti Sairanen | 40:08 | ||
1238 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +12:37:15 | Pekka Tiainen | 32:12 | ||
1239 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +12:39:29 | Niklas Suvitie | 36:28 | ||
1240 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +12:41:30 | Juho Toivola | 23:21 | ||
1241 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +12:48:16 | Sonja Salo | 27:43 | ||
1242 | BE Group (1543) | +12:52:04 | Aleksi Heinilä | 32:21 | ||
1243 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +12:55:02 | Ida-Maria Sola | 29:31 | ||
1244 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +12:55:58 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 25:12 | ||
1245 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +12:58:14 | Brian Kottarainen Jr. | 20:26 | ||
1246 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +13:05:53 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 30:42 | ||
1247 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +13:06:39 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 28:29 | ||
1248 | Sweco (977) | +13:06:51 | Markku Aaltonen | 26:56 | ||
1249 | Piiroiset (1541) | +13:13:21 | Jari Paasikivi | 35:39 | ||
1250 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +13:13:46 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 36:23 | ||
1251 | OK Markku! (1202) | +13:20:39 | Mika Heino | 36:43 | ||
1252 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +13:24:54 | ONNI PYKÄLÄINEN | 24:15 | ||
1253 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +13:28:04 | Joona Välilehto | 28:25 | ||
1254 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +13:29:32 | Joonas Majuri | 19:59 | ||
1255 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +13:32:30 | Sauli Virtanen | 33:53 | ||
1256 | Team Armas (1179) | +13:35:30 | Seppo Korhonen | 34:04 | ||
1257 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +13:36:09 | Tommi Salin | 36:01 | ||
1258 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +13:39:20 | Antti Vauhkonen | 25:03 | ||
1259 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +13:43:37 | Topi Pihko | 28:16 | ||
1260 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +13:46:30 | Mikko Kalajoki | 27:45 | ||
1261 | Knut Posse (1151) | +13:53:06 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 19:40 | ||
1262 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +14:08:51 | Timo Mielonen | 30:20 | ||
1263 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +14:46:38 | Ilkka Autio | 28:48 | ||
1264 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +14:52:24 | Olli Valtimo | 27:58 | ||
1265 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +15:11:26 | Timo Mouhu | 30:29 | ||
1266 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +15:46:49 | Hannu Sainio | 29:24 | ||
1267 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +19:12:56 | Jenni Kontkanen | 31:30 |