< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:12:25 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:02:55 | ||
302 | Asker SK (635) | +4:12:26 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:51:49 | ||
303 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:13:25 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:22:22 | ||
304 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:13:58 | Uldis Klepers | 1:39:03 | ||
305 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:14:28 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:46:26 | ||
306 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:14:40 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 1:53:04 | ||
307 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:14:53 | Marko Pietari | 1:53:32 | ||
308 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:15:06 | Jukka Pokela | 1:37:38 | ||
309 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:15:16 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:15:55 | ||
310 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:15:32 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:00:16 | ||
311 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:15:38 | Esko Kaija | 1:58:38 | ||
312 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:15:41 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:13:58 | ||
313 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:15:55 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:51:57 | ||
314 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:15:59 | Mikko Kangas | 2:22:08 | ||
315 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:17:56 | David Tas | 1:51:29 | ||
316 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:18:17 | Olav Vestöl | 1:52:48 | ||
317 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:19:00 | Jonathan Björnberg | 2:57:08 | ||
318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:20:00 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:14:55 | ||
319 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:20:07 | Mattias Allared | 1:46:26 | ||
320 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:20:27 | Juha Rantala | 1:59:15 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:20:30 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:24:41 | ||
322 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:20:44 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:29:36 | ||
323 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:20:50 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:44:33 | ||
324 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:21:23 | Teemu Laine | 1:54:07 | ||
325 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:22:09 | Marius Alsius | 2:03:23 | ||
326 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:22:39 | Max Millner | 1:54:18 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +4:23:40 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:19:58 | ||
328 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:23:54 | Marek Zahkna | 2:11:37 | ||
329 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:24:09 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:00:30 | ||
330 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:26:17 | Anssi Laine | 1:57:01 | ||
331 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:26:19 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:51:36 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:26:22 | Antti Pasanen | 1:51:46 | ||
333 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:26:36 | Samuel Hippi | 2:11:17 | ||
334 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:26:37 | Tony Ahti | 1:59:06 | ||
335 | Intersport (246) | +4:26:40 | Lauri Hollo | 1:57:18 | ||
336 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:26:47 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:10:32 | ||
337 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:26:53 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 1:58:27 | ||
338 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:27:17 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:03:52 | ||
339 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:27:25 | Adam Georgsson | 1:41:54 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:27:32 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:03:53 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:27:53 | Christer Broström | 2:27:53 | ||
342 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:28:03 | Mikko Kiero | 1:58:42 | ||
343 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:28:13 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:01:59 | ||
344 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:28:31 | Marcus Nilsson | 1:49:17 | ||
345 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:28:55 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:53:15 | ||
346 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:29:51 | Johan Gullmets | 1:46:50 | ||
347 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:31:27 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:24:31 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:31:37 | Antti Sallila | 2:33:17 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:31:43 | Simo Villanen | 2:25:52 | ||
350 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:32:11 | Lasse Paavola | 1:52:10 | ||
351 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:32:13 | Ari Ahonen | 2:04:00 | ||
352 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:32:17 | Jari Sipilä | 1:51:25 | ||
353 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:32:20 | Robert Neubauer | 2:04:25 | ||
354 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:32:43 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:12:00 | ||
355 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:32:51 | Jesper Berg | 1:53:18 | ||
356 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:33:26 | Antti Palokangas | 1:58:42 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:33:37 | Tommy Haglund | 1:53:24 | ||
358 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:33:44 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:10:16 | ||
359 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:33:44 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 1:47:46 | ||
360 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:34:15 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:56:56 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:34:29 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:52:07 | ||
362 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:35:53 | Herkko Plit | 1:46:39 | ||
363 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:36:23 | Juha Jumisko | 1:57:40 | ||
364 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:37:11 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:48:08 | ||
365 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:37:25 | Kilian Lilje | 1:51:39 | ||
366 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:38:32 | Conny Arén | 1:52:27 | ||
367 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:38:49 | Björn Normark | 1:38:23 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:39:15 | Heikki Niininen | 2:15:30 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:39:45 | Magnus Öhling | 1:49:11 | ||
370 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:40:02 | Filip Andersson | 2:04:22 | ||
371 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:40:09 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:58:29 | ||
372 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:40:19 | Jussi Pakari | 1:57:34 | ||
373 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:40:24 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:01:44 | ||
374 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:41:08 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:11:45 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:41:51 | Jani Vahala | 1:53:51 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:42:20 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:57:52 | ||
377 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:42:44 | Juho Huhtala | 1:56:44 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:42:54 | Timo Antila | 1:55:52 | ||
379 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:43:17 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:14:02 | ||
380 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:43:35 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:21:40 | ||
381 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:43:56 | Aatos Peura | 2:02:14 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:44:38 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:05:14 | ||
383 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +4:44:40 | Germo Kenner | 2:24:39 | ||
384 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:44:59 | Jakob Fransson | 2:02:37 | ||
385 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:45:48 | Janne Vatanen | 2:39:04 | ||
386 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:45:56 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:53:36 | ||
387 | Petolintu (419) | +4:46:19 | Mikko Sane | 1:55:17 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:46:59 | Jorma Jussila | 2:07:55 | ||
389 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:47:31 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:05:23 | ||
390 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:48:19 | Trond Lund | 1:55:57 | ||
391 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:48:24 | Mati Mägi | 1:57:09 | ||
392 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:48:42 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:53:05 | ||
393 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:49:03 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:47:45 | ||
394 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:49:27 | Santeri Valkamo | 1:53:46 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:49:45 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:08:01 | ||
396 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:50:03 | Einar Modahl | 2:20:14 | ||
397 | Nostars (244) | +4:50:06 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:11:22 | ||
398 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:50:18 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:07:51 | ||
399 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:50:27 | Alfred Lönn | 1:49:13 | ||
400 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:50:32 | Antti Lumme | 1:53:11 | ||
401 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:52:19 | Timo Hynninen | 2:17:21 | ||
402 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:52:32 | Jonathan So | 2:18:18 | ||
403 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:52:39 | Teemu Salminen | 1:47:16 | ||
404 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:52:41 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:53:33 | ||
405 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:53:18 | Noah Bühlmann | 1:58:48 | ||
406 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:53:39 | Tim Fransen | 1:48:49 | ||
407 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:54:24 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:53:09 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:54:32 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:42:03 | ||
409 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:55:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:41:57 | ||
410 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:55:50 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:01:09 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:56:47 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:57:31 | ||
412 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:57:07 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:20:01 | ||
413 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:57:36 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:01:48 | ||
414 | Herraseura (329) | +4:57:40 | Pekka Jokela | 2:01:56 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:57:46 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:04:14 | ||
416 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:58:38 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:56:50 | ||
417 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:58:54 | Indre Valaite | 1:42:07 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:59:26 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:15:55 | ||
419 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:59:28 | Jenny Wallner | 1:53:36 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:00:30 | Antti Virtanen | 1:43:29 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:01:09 | Juha Menna | 2:06:45 | ||
422 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:01:22 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:46:41 | ||
423 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:02:14 | Klas Johansson | 1:56:40 | ||
424 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:02:21 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:53:39 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:03:28 | Mika Ojala | 2:22:49 | ||
426 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:05:06 | Markus Nissi | 1:48:51 | ||
427 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:05:26 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:59:01 | ||
428 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:05:28 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:14:08 | ||
429 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:05:44 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:55:00 | ||
430 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:05:52 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 1:57:11 | ||
431 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:07:46 | Aki Hietanen | 1:52:37 | ||
432 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:07:49 | Oscar Forsström | 2:11:23 | ||
433 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:07:56 | Philipp Dombert | 2:13:04 | ||
434 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:08:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 1:56:57 | ||
435 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:08:56 | Jonas Johansson | 2:47:47 | ||
436 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:09:30 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:20:33 | ||
437 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:09:33 | Urmas Tiits | 2:07:43 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:10:06 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:11:12 | ||
439 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:10:16 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:10:55 | ||
440 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:10:47 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:11:51 | ||
441 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:11:15 | Jaanus Roos | 2:09:01 | ||
442 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:11:24 | Oliver Schule | 1:48:55 | ||
443 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:11:38 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:05:33 | ||
444 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:12:30 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:16:12 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:13:14 | Jon Majors | 2:03:50 | ||
446 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:13:20 | Jukka Jarva | 2:00:56 | ||
447 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:14:15 | Peter Söderström | 1:56:06 | ||
448 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:14:40 | Juho Tammi | 2:02:32 | ||
449 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:14:44 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:14:49 | ||
450 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:14:46 | Nico Nylund | 1:52:03 | ||
451 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:15:04 | Gunnar Virta | 1:41:48 | ||
452 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:15:39 | Niko Hautala | 1:54:51 | ||
453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:16:08 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:41:23 | ||
454 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:16:39 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:11:35 | ||
455 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:17:03 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:51:54 | ||
456 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:17:12 | Jari Joutsen | 2:15:20 | ||
457 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:17:33 | Koljonen Mila | 2:35:23 | ||
458 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:18:38 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:39:26 | ||
459 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:19:22 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:44:18 | ||
460 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:19:22 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:10:48 | ||
461 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:20:16 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:52:18 | ||
462 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:20:21 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:15:24 | ||
463 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:21:16 | Annika Björk | 3:20:47 | ||
464 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:21:20 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:03:45 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:21:48 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:00:06 | ||
466 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:22:09 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:51:52 | ||
467 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:22:29 | Lauri Inna | 1:52:56 | ||
468 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:22:37 | Petter Skantze | 2:20:53 | ||
469 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:23:22 | Niko Kivelä | 1:52:47 | ||
470 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:23:22 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:57:07 | ||
471 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:23:23 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:30:28 | ||
472 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:24:06 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:05:06 | ||
473 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:24:58 | Tero Kangas | 2:00:44 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:25:00 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:01:04 | ||
475 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:25:29 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:26:34 | ||
476 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:25:48 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:09:24 | ||
477 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:25:50 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:01:52 | ||
478 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:26:03 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:09:52 | ||
479 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:26:11 | Tero Rönkä | 2:03:16 | ||
480 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:26:35 | Raiko Pousi | 1:57:57 | ||
481 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:26:43 | Markku Helin | 2:15:42 | ||
482 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:27:45 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:52:51 | ||
483 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:27:59 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:58:56 | ||
484 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:28:30 | Juho Suni | 2:16:37 | ||
485 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:28:46 | Jari Ylänne | 2:21:10 | ||
486 | Surikati (868) | +5:29:21 | Elina Petrovska | 2:11:56 | ||
487 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:29:39 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:12:22 | ||
488 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:29:47 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:15:15 | ||
489 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:30:22 | Roope Nyström | 2:16:43 | ||
490 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:30:37 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:53:15 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:31:07 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:02:44 | ||
492 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:31:08 | Matias Nyländen | 2:01:13 | ||
493 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:31:59 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:01:39 | ||
494 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:32:27 | Elias Thunberg | 1:42:10 | ||
495 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:32:42 | Sami Kinttu | 2:25:28 | ||
496 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:32:58 | Roland Persson | 2:09:47 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:33:51 | Timo Polari | 2:45:29 | ||
498 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:35:31 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:12:46 | ||
499 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:35:35 | Niklas Skoog | 2:02:53 | ||
500 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:35:43 | Tomi Rinne | 2:05:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |