Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Osuusajat 2. osuus 8,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
10169Pim Hedberg1:00:10+12:41SWEPan-Kristianstad
1021218Marie Scheele1:00:16+12:47NORNydalens SK 3
10375Saana Kajander1:00:17+12:48FINOK Trian
104213Laura Lakanen1:00:19+12:50FINLappeen Riento 2
105371Ida Eskilsson1:00:36+13:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
106696Thea Dyrkorn1:00:42+13:13NORNTNUI 5
107501Ladina Gasser1:00:52+13:22SUIO-Motion
108145Ella Palm1:00:52+13:23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
109731Tonje Vassend1:00:59+13:29NORNTNUI 4
110263Heidi Sebjörnsen1:01:08+13:38NORFossum IF
1111147Emelie Hellström1:01:18+13:48SWEÅmåls OK
11244Selma Mäkäräinen1:01:35+14:05FINSK Pohjantähti 2
113443Gustafsson Lovisa1:01:36+14:06SWEKFUM / Almby
114241Müller Dorothea1:01:43+14:13GERUSV TU Dresden
1151184Elsa Kaipe1:01:48+14:18SWEOK Kåre 2
116326Aud Taksdal1:02:08+14:38NORGanddal IL
117690Sonja Laakkonen1:02:12+14:42FINSK Hanksu 2002
11897Laura Pukite1:02:24+14:55FINVehkalahden Veikot
11933Karin Danevad1:02:26+14:56NORFredrikstad SK
1201125My Westlund1:02:34+15:04SWEOK Tyr
1211108Arntraut Götsch1:02:34+15:04NORBUL Tromsö
1221133Elsa Lindeblom1:02:35+15:05SWEHestra IF
123514Klara Junegard1:02:36+15:06SWETullinge SK 3
124126Sara Helander1:02:39+15:10SWEDomnarvets GoIF
125233Aino Rantala1:02:45+15:15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
12677Riikka Ajalin1:02:49+15:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
127118Marketa Bidova1:02:52+15:23SWEÄrla IF 2
128166Tia Tarkiainen1:02:54+15:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
129182Lisa Swartz1:03:06+15:36SWEOK Orion 2
130654Karin Skogholm1:03:09+15:39SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
131188Riina Rintamäki1:03:13+15:43FINPihkaniskat
132741Agnese Jaunmuktane1:03:20+15:51LATOK Meridians 2
13367Heta Haunia1:03:25+15:56FINRastikarhut 2
134100Johansson Alice1:03:27+15:58SWEOK Tisaren 2
135183Siiri Rasimus1:03:43+16:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
136442Fredrika Nordquist1:03:43+16:14SWETäby OK
1371144Linnea Sundström1:03:45+16:16SWEIFK Umeå
138180Klara Pålsson1:03:50+16:21SWESävedalens AIK 2
139197Jenni Laine1:03:56+16:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 19
140465Cecilia Bergander1:04:02+16:33SWEEksjö SOK 2
141785Liisa Peltonen1:04:06+16:37FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
14231Piia Latva-Kiskola1:04:09+16:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti
143353Mathea Spets Storhov1:04:09+16:40NORFreidig SPK
14479Höstman Victoria1:04:11+16:42FINIF Femman
145113Kaisa Lylynperä1:04:14+16:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
146112Anni Väyrynen1:04:15+16:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
14771Essi Kangasaho1:04:20+16:50FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
148134Emmi Kiljunen1:04:24+16:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
1491110Claudia Walti1:04:30+17:01SUIOLG Suhr
150257Vilja Lehtonen1:04:31+17:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
151505Stina Andersson1:04:33+17:04SWEBredaryds SOK
152116Terese Herlin1:04:34+17:04SWEAttunda OK
153107Essi Rautasalo1:04:34+17:05FINLappeen Riento
157Ida-Marie Eklund1:04:34+17:05FINOK77 2
155155Malin Annegård1:04:34+17:05SWECentrum OK Stockholm
15651Hanna Mårtensson1:04:36+17:07SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
157403Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan1:04:38+17:09NORFreidig SPK 2
15856Inga Kaslauskaite1:04:39+17:09SWEOK Roslagen
15974Lydia Mårtenson1:04:42+17:13FINOK77
160306Stella Holmboe1:04:56+17:27NORIL Tyrving 2
161297Sanda Lapina1:04:58+17:28LATZVOC
162171Sara Lax1:05:01+17:31FINVetelin Urheilijat
16398Siiri Julkunen1:05:01+17:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
164131Mervi Pesu1:05:03+17:33FINHiiltomiehet
16591Iida Savolainen1:05:08+17:38FINKangasala SK 3
1661194Katarina Kubinova1:05:20+17:51NORNydalens SK 4
16740Sophie Graber1:05:21+17:52SWELinköpings OK
16887Hanne Manderbacka1:05:22+17:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
169450Helene Eger1:05:26+17:57NORKongsberg OL
170432Kristyna Hlubuckova1:05:27+17:57SWELinköpings OK 2
171479Riikka Kivelä1:05:36+18:06FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
172114Marja-Terttu Repo1:05:39+18:09FINOlavin Rasti
173170Mariann Zernant1:05:42+18:12ESTOK Ilves
174208Jenny Hilo1:05:46+18:16FINEspoon Suunta 5
175473Annika Östman1:05:49+18:19SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
176142Ella Tuomaala1:05:50+18:20FINVaasan Suunnistajat
177293Riikka Laitinen1:05:55+18:26FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
17885Heini Hemminki1:05:58+18:28FINRasti-Kurikka
179267Elina Lammi1:05:58+18:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
180129Maarit Korpi1:06:04+18:34FINLapuan Virkiä 2
181283Maijukka Hanhijärvi1:06:08+18:38FINEspoon Akilles 2
1821301Annika Kottonen1:06:10+18:40FINKinttuviisas
1831412Filippa Spånér1:06:19+18:50SWESävedalens AIK 4
184121Linda Sainio1:06:27+18:57FINKangasala SK 4
18582Lovisa Eklöf1:06:35+19:06SWEHagaby GoIF
186712Tuva Selin1:06:38+19:08SWEFK Göingarna
187205Saara Saalo1:06:39+19:10FINSK Uusi 2
188394Jenni Raivio1:06:41+19:11FINNavi 2
189111Anni Laine1:06:54+19:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
190130Annika Vaara1:06:55+19:25FINLapin Veikot
191187Salla Töyrylä1:07:00+19:30FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
192186Jenna Pajunen1:07:02+19:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
1931117Elina Reinholdsson1:07:04+19:35SWEOK Alehof
194115Tunis Pernilla1:07:07+19:38FINIF Femman 2
1951111Saetalu Daisi1:07:08+19:38ESTSK Saue Tammed
196108Lilja Lehtonen1:07:09+19:39FINSK Uusi
197717Jutta Kinnunen1:07:15+19:45FINSukkelat Savolaiset
198539Venla Heinimaa1:07:20+19:51FINHiiltomiehet 2
19970Kaisa Vainikka1:07:26+19:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
2001213Tina Junegard1:07:41+20:11SWEHammarby IF OF 2
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >