< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | OK Ilves (170) | +11:37 | Mariann Zernant | 32:08 | ||
102 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +11:38 | Marie Scheele | 31:29 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +11:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 31:48 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +11:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 28:02 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +11:44 | Emmi Kiljunen | 30:26 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +11:46 | Anni Väyrynen | 31:48 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +11:50 | Johansson Alice | 31:27 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +11:55 | Essi Kangasaho | 30:25 | ||
109 | Ganddal IL (326) | +12:05 | Aud Taksdal | 31:54 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +12:57 | Iida Savolainen | 34:10 | ||
111 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +13:00 | Karin Danevad | 31:16 | ||
112 | OK Alehof (1117) | +13:01 | Elina Reinholdsson | 31:41 | ||
113 | OK Roxen (431) | +13:04 | Emma Helmersson | 32:38 | ||
114 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +13:05 | Elsa Kaipe | 31:16 | ||
115 | O-Motion (501) | +13:08 | Ladina Gasser | 29:34 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (95) | +13:15 | Laura Vike | 28:11 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +13:26 | Siiri Julkunen | 32:37 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +13:30 | Heta Haunia | 30:49 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +13:47 | Hilda Mattsson | 33:22 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +13:57 | Madara Brice | 29:39 | ||
121 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +13:59 | Hanna Kosonen | 34:51 | ||
122 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +14:01 | Tonje Vassend | 30:24 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +14:07 | Heidi Salonen | 29:36 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +14:12 | Salla Pitkänen | 30:11 | ||
125 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +14:15 | Müller Dorothea | 30:15 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (175) | +14:16 | Sanna Hedberg | 34:11 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +14:26 | Henna Rantala | 34:06 | ||
128 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +14:35 | Elin Fjellström | 35:27 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +14:39 | Eevi Kulju | 33:35 | ||
130 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +14:42 | Stina Andersson | 30:43 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +14:43 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 31:54 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +14:48 | Sara Helander | 31:43 | ||
133 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +14:58 | Lovisa Eklöf | 31:30 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (1133) | +14:59 | Elsa Lindeblom | 31:05 | ||
135 | OK Rodhen (316) | +15:00 | Jenny Wegmüller | 34:13 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK (40) | +15:02 | Sophie Graber | 31:22 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +15:07 | Sara Lax | 31:19 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +15:10 | Jonna Eeva | 33:19 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +15:11 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 32:20 | ||
140 | OK!Sport (587) | +15:14 | Kinga Gorska | 36:27 | ||
141 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +15:22 | Stina Thern | 30:35 | ||
142 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +15:26 | Anna Simola | 33:44 | ||
143 | FK Göingarna (712) | +15:29 | Tuva Selin | 31:03 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +15:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 31:15 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +15:51 | Thea Dyrkorn | 31:24 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (263) | +16:12 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 31:19 | ||
147 | Täby OK (442) | +16:18 | Fredrika Nordquist | 30:55 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +16:19 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 32:22 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +16:20 | Cecilia Bergander | 31:54 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +16:23 | Klara Junegard | 31:46 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +16:25 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 32:27 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +16:27 | Tia Tarkiainen | 30:51 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +16:28 | Janina Donner | 29:34 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +16:33 | Kia Miettinen | 29:22 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +16:39 | Liina Viitasaari | 34:41 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +16:44 | Kaisa Vainikka | 32:19 | ||
157 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +16:46 | Arntraut Götsch | 33:15 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +16:50 | Helmi Pitkänen | 31:44 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +16:50 | Siiri Rasimus | 31:40 | ||
160 | Koovee (61) | +16:55 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 28:05 | ||
161 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +17:02 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:06 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +17:08 | Julia Laitinen | 33:29 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +17:17 | Xenia Ledesma | 35:58 | ||
164 | IF Femman (79) | +17:19 | Höstman Victoria | 31:49 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +17:20 | Ida Eskilsson | 30:27 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +17:22 | Anni Ahlfors | 33:06 | ||
167 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +17:23 | Karin Kallisma | 33:38 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +17:25 | Alice Ljungberg | 34:03 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +17:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 32:46 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +17:44 | Aino Kankaanpää | 34:05 | ||
171 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +17:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 34:05 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +17:46 | Anni Laine | 32:48 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +17:47 | Jenny Hilo | 32:46 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (108) | +17:51 | Lilja Lehtonen | 33:05 | ||
175 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +17:59 | Filippa Guttke | 34:06 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +18:13 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 33:46 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +18:22 | Helmi Karkiainen | 27:07 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +18:43 | Piritta Wartiainen | 34:29 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +18:52 | Annika Kirvesmies | 31:36 | ||
180 | OK77 2 (157) | +18:57 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 31:49 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +19:02 | Iida Heinäaro | 36:13 | ||
182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +19:03 | Jaana Kari | 33:22 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +19:08 | Maarit Korpi | 33:15 | ||
184 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +19:10 | Emma Enroth | 33:58 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +19:11 | Linda Sainio | 33:13 | ||
186 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +19:12 | Hanna Mononen | 30:10 | ||
187 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +19:13 | Saetalu Daisi | 32:25 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +19:20 | Vera Skantze | 37:47 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (563) | +19:24 | Anna Berggren | 37:23 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +19:32 | Heini Hemminki | 33:37 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (163) | +19:33 | Sandra Mariani | 34:01 | ||
192 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +19:36 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 35:45 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +19:37 | Sirra Toivonen | 33:41 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +19:39 | Katarina Kubinova | 30:42 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +19:42 | Elin Berg | 33:53 | ||
196 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +19:44 | Lea Troxler | 35:57 | ||
197 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +19:47 | Agnes Johansson | 32:40 | ||
198 | IF Sturla (767) | +19:52 | Marie Kvarme | 35:04 | ||
199 | Attunda OK (116) | +19:57 | Terese Herlin | 32:34 | ||
200 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +20:03 | Kika Basaran | 38:23 | ||
201 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +20:06 | Riina Rintamäki | 31:32 | ||
202 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +20:08 | Marketa Bidova | 31:30 | ||
203 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +20:10 | Emelie Hellström | 31:44 | ||
204 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +20:17 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 34:14 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +20:34 | Mari Tuokko | 31:23 | ||
206 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +20:35 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 35:00 | ||
207 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +20:37 | Moa Bergqvist | 33:12 | ||
208 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +20:39 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 31:59 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +20:50 | Linnea Soikkeli | 34:53 | ||
210 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +20:51 | Ella Tuomaala | 32:00 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +20:57 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 32:13 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +21:05 | Heli Pallonen | 34:16 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +21:07 | Hanna Vuorela | 32:37 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +21:08 | Kari Strand | 36:19 | ||
215 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +21:11 | Hanna Öberg | 38:37 | ||
216 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +21:13 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 32:03 | ||
217 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +21:20 | Tiia Keltamäki | 36:53 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +21:22 | Jenni Laine | 30:42 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (93) | +21:24 | Suvi Heikkilä | 29:08 | ||
220 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +21:31 | Hanna Strandberg | 37:46 | ||
221 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +21:33 | Mervi Pesu | 32:30 | ||
222 | Lynx 4 (284) | +21:37 | Petra Kollanen | 37:13 | ||
223 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +21:39 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 30:15 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +21:39 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 32:23 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +21:46 | Terhi Heikkinen | 38:47 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +21:48 | Venla Heinimaa | 30:02 | ||
227 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +21:48 | Annika Vaara | 31:55 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +21:50 | Maija Raasakka | 33:06 | ||
229 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +21:51 | Annika Kottonen | 33:12 | ||
230 | Järfälla OK (666) | +21:54 | Sofia Edvardsson | 33:21 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +21:56 | Riikka Kivelä | 33:03 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +22:21 | Maja Lilja | 37:24 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +22:27 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 32:52 | ||
234 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +22:30 | Adveliina Koskinen | 33:54 | ||
235 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +22:37 | Johanna Hunstad | 41:01 | ||
236 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +22:39 | Ingrid Blindheim | 35:23 | ||
237 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +22:42 | Marina Axelsson | 35:34 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +22:44 | Anna Goman | 28:31 | ||
239 | Hiisirasti (43) | +22:45 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 40:10 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +22:53 | Elina Lammi | 34:16 | ||
241 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +23:12 | Laura Lakanen | 30:31 | ||
242 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +23:20 | Sonja Leinamo | 34:27 | ||
243 | OK Tyr (1125) | +23:22 | My Westlund | 31:42 | ||
244 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +23:29 | Annika Östman | 34:52 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +23:34 | Suvi Määttä | 37:00 | ||
246 | Leksands OK (515) | +23:37 | Tuva Spik | 34:10 | ||
247 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +23:41 | Claudia Walti | 33:23 | ||
248 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +23:45 | Oili Holopainen | 35:20 | ||
249 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +23:51 | Tina Junegard | 34:28 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +24:02 | Emilia Palomäki | 35:08 | ||
251 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +24:06 | Sonja Laakkonen | 29:54 | ||
252 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +24:08 | Aino Rantala | 30:14 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +24:11 | Hanne Manderbacka | 32:38 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +24:42 | Outi Marttila | 31:53 | ||
255 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +24:43 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:07 | ||
256 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +24:52 | Camilla Hellström | 28:56 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +24:54 | Anna Ek | 36:11 | ||
258 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +25:00 | Milla Lotvonen | 35:55 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +25:09 | Anna Ruokola | 36:09 | ||
260 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +25:14 | Heini Lehtinen | 35:36 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +25:19 | Merianna Rantakokko | 36:32 | ||
262 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +25:20 | Dina Zobena | 35:57 | ||
263 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +25:23 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 35:11 | ||
264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +25:29 | Sanna Multala | 36:55 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +25:41 | Terhi Harjula | 36:59 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +25:43 | Suvi Pajunen | 34:03 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +25:49 | Tunis Pernilla | 33:43 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +26:07 | Johanna Kiiski | 34:26 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +26:20 | Emmi Diaz | 34:55 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +26:23 | Hilde Vassend | 35:36 | ||
271 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +26:30 | Moa Lundin | 36:44 | ||
272 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +26:34 | Satu Mänttäri | 41:02 | ||
273 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +26:35 | Amelia Skalberg | 34:52 | ||
274 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +26:37 | Moa Karlsson | 34:59 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +26:39 | Tiina Kihlström | 34:24 | ||
276 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +26:43 | Anna Amig | 37:10 | ||
277 | Sunistajat (319) | +26:47 | Reetta Suni | 38:15 | ||
278 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +27:11 | Linnéa Davidsson | 38:35 | ||
279 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +27:24 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 38:41 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +27:26 | Jutta Nurminen | 38:35 | ||
281 | Malax IF (707) | +27:35 | Maria Holmback | 46:58 | ||
282 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +27:37 | Eveliina Hasu | 38:58 | ||
283 | OK Botnia (143) | +27:40 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 37:18 | ||
284 | Asker SK (1118) | +27:43 | Astrid Ytterbö | 37:15 | ||
285 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +27:45 | Ida Jonsson | 35:56 | ||
286 | Skogslöparna (720) | +27:51 | Clara Nordström | 39:08 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +27:56 | Aino Simola | 36:20 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +27:59 | Essi Korhonen | 35:19 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +28:13 | Oona Tonder | 41:59 | ||
290 | Västerås SOK (703) | +28:14 | Amanda Hall | 39:23 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +28:15 | Stella Holmboe | 31:22 | ||
292 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +28:17 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 33:16 | ||
293 | OK Kape (83) | +28:18 | Emma Joonas | 37:13 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +28:19 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 36:57 | ||
295 | RasTiimi (158) | +28:21 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 33:52 | ||
296 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +28:22 | Linn Björneld | 39:29 | ||
297 | Navi (181) | +28:24 | Eveliina Ahola | 36:59 | ||
298 | OK77 3 (282) | +28:26 | Jenna Tulonen | 36:48 | ||
299 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +28:28 | Emma Isacsson | 35:50 | ||
300 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +28:32 | Frida Melin | 35:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |