Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,0 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)1:11:41Sanna Fasth24:14
2FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+15Minna Kauppi24:57
3SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+18Emma Bjessmo24:09
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+28Amanda Kleijn24:38
5NORHalden SK (22)+39Lizzie Ingham25:55
6FINPaimion Rasti (13)+48Eveliina Hirvonen26:18
7SWEOK Linné (38)+1:03Ida Öbro26:19
8SWENyköpings OK (338)+1:22Kajsa Alenius25:22
9FINEspoon Suunta (14)+1:23Silva Kemppi25:02
10SWEOK Kåre (5)+1:29Martina Ruch26:25
11SWEOK Tisaren (28)+1:32Tjernlund Ellinor25:26
12FINKalevan Rasti (18)+1:34Siiri Silvennoinen25:12
13FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+1:37Inka Nurminen26:13
14DENOK Pan Århus (8)+1:38Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen26:17
15SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+1:40Elsa Sonesson27:15
16FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+1:41Saila Kinni26:15
17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+1:42Tova Olsson26:53
18LTUIGTISA (17)+1:44Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene26:28
19NORNydalens SK (60)+2:03Pia Young Vik26:00
20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+2:08Johanna Hulkkonen26:40
21FINRastikarhut (39)+2:10Elli Peltomäki26:38
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+2:18Klara Axelsson25:50
23FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+2:22Martina Joensuu27:12
24FINKangasala SK (27)+2:57Hanna Siven27:38
25NORNTNUI 2 (235)+3:10Tilla Farnes Hennum27:09
26SWEVästerviks OK (21)+3:14Agnes Nörgård Kracht26:58
27SWEEksjö SOK (37)+3:32Siri Suter27:54
28SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+4:25Frida Sandberg27:03
29SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+4:32Paula Gross25:42
30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+4:37Sanni Elo28:31
31FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+4:50Laura Ahonen28:38
32FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+4:54Melina Lahdenperä28:10
33FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+4:55Veera Laaksoviita25:57
34SWETullinge SK (48)+4:58Sofia Lönnkvist28:26
35SWESävedalens AIK (136)+5:03Klara Djerf28:59
36FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+5:29Veera Klemettinen25:12
37SWESundsvalls OK (125)+5:41Johanna Sjölund29:30
38FINLynx (41)+5:41Aino Asklöf29:15
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+5:42Vendula Horcickova26:40
40SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+5:57Alva Svensk27:14
41SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+6:04Runa Fremstad28:28
42SUIOl Norska 2 (80)+6:06Kim Hadorn26:28
43NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+6:09Marthe Glöersen27:19
44SUIOl Norska (58)+6:11Siri Nyfeler27:01
45SWEJärla Orientering (3)+6:31Anastasia Denisova27:00
46SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+6:33Josefine Heikka27:49
47NORByåsen IL (447)+6:36Ragnhild Eide27:26
48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+6:37Silja Lauri29:11
49SWEUmeå OK (106)+6:41Klara Yngvesson29:11
50NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (511)+6:52Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen30:32
51NORNTNUI 3 (72)+6:58Hedda Raadal Björlo27:55
52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+7:01Venla Turakainen29:27
53SWEIF Thor (1137)+7:03Gunilla Svärd27:26
54NOROppsal orientering (389)+7:05Ane Hustvedt28:20
55DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+7:11Amalie Ertmann28:16
56SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+7:13Sandra Boström27:43
57FINPargas IF (29)+7:17Yvonne Gunell28:24
58SWEOK Orion (26)+8:32Emma Emilsson27:49
59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+8:35Rebecka Heinrup26:49
60FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+8:37Jenny Patana26:06
61NORHalden SK 2 (279)+8:49Hanna Wey29:49
62SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+8:55Karin Skogholm31:30
63SWEÄrla IF (45)+8:57Maria Westher29:52
64NORHalden SK 3 (150)+9:04Bodil Helgerud27:34
65FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+9:04Pihla Häkkinen28:11
66FINOK Trian (75)+9:08Saana Kajander30:10
67NORIL Tyrving (65)+9:13Marion Aebi25:00
68FINPargas IF 2 (57)+9:16Hanna Lonka29:03
69SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+9:17Ella Pettersson29:53
70FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+9:21Inari Karppinen28:06
71NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+9:54Mariann Ulvestad28:04
72SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+9:56Matleena Boström30:40
73SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+9:58Frida Bakkman29:32
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+10:02Ella Palm30:32
75FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+10:03Lotta Kirvesmies28:37
76FINRasti-Jussit (169)+10:04Johanna Kriikkula28:15
77SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+10:08Lisa Swartz30:53
78SWEOK Kolmården (575)+10:10Annie Lund29:05
79SWEOK Ravinen (63)+10:26Amanda Granqvist27:25
80SWEIFK Mora OK 2 (53)+10:28Isabel Salen29:33
81FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+10:30Laura Jakobsson27:49
82SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+10:34Lovisa Borg27:55
83FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168)+10:38Maiju Nurmela28:11
84SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+10:40Pim Hedberg30:10
85SWESnättringe SK (127)+10:41Frida Hector28:02
86SWEIFK Umeå (1144)+10:45Linnea Sundström30:29
87SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (51)+10:58Hanna Mårtensson31:26
88SWESävedalens AIK 2 (180)+11:00Klara Pålsson29:19
89FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+11:01Laura Pukite32:02
90FINLynx 2 (90)+11:03Matilda Latvala29:13
91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+11:05Heli Noponen29:29
92FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (153)+11:05Oona Luoma31:36
93FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+11:06Selma Mäkäräinen31:27
94SWEKFUM / Almby (443)+11:08Gustafsson Lovisa30:10
95SWEKungälvs OK (220)+11:12Isabella Aumo35:24
96FINOK77 (74)+11:13Lydia Mårtenson30:29
97SWECentrum OK Stockholm (155)+11:24Malin Annegård32:11
98NORFreidig SPK (353)+11:26Mathea Spets Storhov31:28
99SWEOK Roslagen (56)+11:28Inga Kaslauskaite31:51
100FINLappeen Riento (107)+11:32Essi Rautasalo31:52
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >