1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:11:21 | Elin Månsson | 36:24 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:02 | Adela Finstrlova | 38:50 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +3:36 | Anna Närhi | 39:04 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:00 | Miia Niittynen | 36:48 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:13 | Kajsa Risby | 37:58 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +5:48 | Eleonora Alinder | 38:34 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +5:56 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 41:13 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:56 | Oda Scheele | 39:06 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:19 | Kirsi Nurmi | 38:04 | ||
10 | Västerviks OK (21) | +9:02 | Nelly Carlsson | 40:06 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:11 | Aleksandra Hornik | 38:34 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (39) | +9:17 | Tuija Kuusela | 41:26 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:19 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 38:42 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +9:58 | Elza Kuze | 42:03 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +9:59 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 40:23 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:03 | Jenny Baklid | 40:34 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +10:30 | Hilla Pitkänen | 42:49 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:30 | Emilia Tala | 43:34 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +11:36 | Lotta Eerola | 43:34 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +11:38 | Eliska Sieglova | 43:45 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:14 | Marjo Taanila | 41:21 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +12:42 | Persson Lovisa | 44:58 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +13:13 | Emmi Jokela | 42:45 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:15 | Maiju Oksanen | 41:46 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +13:39 | Maja Mörth | 42:20 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +13:54 | Emma Stenbacka | 38:58 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:57 | Virna Pellikka | 40:12 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +14:03 | Elsa Jansson | 40:19 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +14:13 | Elli Punto | 46:33 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (48) | +14:15 | Ella Sjöberg | 41:50 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +14:37 | Aino Väyrynen | 45:15 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +15:00 | Malin Sandstad | 41:51 | ||
33 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +15:12 | Hanna Hugosson | 41:00 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +15:30 | Johanna Jonsson | 43:11 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +15:51 | Heini Saarimäki | 43:40 | ||
36 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +16:02 | Sara Eskilsson | 41:14 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +16:06 | Salla Isoherranen | 42:16 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +16:13 | Maria Magnusson | 41:58 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +17:08 | Milla Hirvonen | 41:07 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:36 | Sarah Persson | 45:18 | ||
41 | OK Linné (38) | +18:38 | Elsa Hedin | 43:56 | ||
42 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +18:45 | Kate Morrison | 42:01 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (29) | +18:48 | Jill Laurén | 43:51 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +18:56 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 44:16 | ||
45 | Ol Norska (58) | +18:57 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 40:49 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +19:02 | Emmi Markki | 44:19 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +19:24 | Camilla Bevensee | 47:04 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +19:29 | Siri Ulvestad | 40:27 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +19:39 | Maria Määttänen | 43:29 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +19:44 | Miina Kanko | 45:22 | ||
51 | Byåsen IL (447) | +20:03 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 44:58 | ||
52 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +20:06 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 43:42 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:26 | Smilla Mogensen | 42:29 | ||
54 | Umeå OK (106) | +20:48 | Tuva Sirviö | 43:42 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +20:51 | Katarina Sallila | 43:43 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +21:10 | Kine Daehli | 43:40 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (65) | +21:11 | Mina Jörgensen | 46:13 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +21:23 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:49 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +21:40 | Alicia Lundgren | 43:24 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:12 | Kristine Berglia | 43:57 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +22:19 | Line Cederberg | 47:07 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +22:24 | Anna Bachman | 44:17 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +22:47 | Emmi Virtala | 45:33 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +22:50 | Amanda Holmgren | 42:21 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +22:53 | Marianne Haug | 42:11 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +23:11 | Eerika Riutto | 45:59 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +23:38 | Ida Heikkinen | 41:54 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +23:54 | Sari Nurmela | 44:20 | ||
69 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +24:47 | Vigdis Hoböl | 47:28 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +24:58 | Marika Nylund Ek | 52:42 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +24:59 | Satu Tuomisto | 44:36 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (45) | +25:11 | Lisa Andersson | 47:39 | ||
73 | OK Kapa (95) | +25:45 | Ieva Ruksane | 44:46 | ||
74 | OK Kolmården (575) | +25:46 | Lisa Berggren | 46:10 | ||
75 | OK Trian (75) | +26:05 | Saga Wickholm | 46:29 | ||
76 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +26:16 | Augusta Thorsen | 48:18 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +26:18 | Stina Berg | 46:39 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +26:22 | Filippa Hjerne | 45:27 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +26:55 | Veera Turakainen | 46:28 | ||
80 | IF Thor (1137) | +27:16 | Ebba Lindell | 52:01 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +27:18 | Anna Kindlundh | 46:45 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +27:30 | Venla Kankanen | 47:39 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +27:58 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 46:23 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +28:41 | Claesdotter Linnea | 44:29 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +28:45 | Elisa Mänty | 44:22 | ||
86 | OK77 (74) | +28:48 | Olivia Hahn | 43:01 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +28:53 | Essi Väisänen | 44:36 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +28:53 | Vilma Svantesson | 47:53 | ||
89 | Ganddal IL (326) | +28:55 | Ingrid Lamark | 46:15 | ||
90 | OK Roxen (431) | +29:15 | Josefine Höög | 48:24 | ||
91 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +29:20 | Karoline Aune | 44:24 | ||
92 | OK Roslagen (56) | +30:05 | Agnes Broman | 45:28 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +30:29 | Natalia Kanko | 46:13 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +30:48 | Anu Saarinen | 44:41 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +31:00 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 51:21 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +31:07 | Emilie Westin | 50:21 | ||
97 | Snättringe SK (127) | +31:22 | Sofia Persson | 50:45 | ||
98 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +31:56 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 45:31 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +32:03 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 49:22 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +32:12 | Maaret Rantanen | 47:11 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +32:21 | Joséphine Regnell | 54:16 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +32:24 | Emma Andersson | 46:32 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +32:27 | Emilia Schmidt | 46:16 | ||
104 | O-Motion (501) | +32:31 | Verena Köhle | 47:44 | ||
105 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +33:07 | Karin Geissbühler | 59:15 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +33:18 | Tinja Lantta | 48:43 | ||
107 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +33:44 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 48:14 | ||
108 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +33:46 | Sara Hodler | 55:56 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +33:49 | Saara Kukkonen | 47:47 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +34:08 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 49:40 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +34:35 | Katja Luoma | 48:24 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (263) | +34:37 | Signe Holo | 48:15 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +34:45 | Malin Holmberg | 50:16 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +34:51 | Tove Sjöberg | 50:47 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +34:52 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:57 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +35:15 | Sofia Soikkeli | 48:40 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +35:17 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 50:27 | ||
118 | Koovee (61) | +36:16 | Annika Rantanen | 48:49 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +36:22 | Heta Virtanen | 49:55 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +36:37 | Mirabella Tolonen | 47:22 | ||
121 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +36:44 | Erika Lindholm | 52:36 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +36:48 | Enne Papinaho | 50:55 | ||
123 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +36:54 | Tilda Andersson | 49:20 | ||
124 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +36:58 | Tuva Nylund | 48:05 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +37:03 | Tove Ekström | 47:18 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +37:04 | Moa Hjorth | 51:00 | ||
127 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +37:07 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:02:16 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +37:18 | Jessica Söllvander | 48:00 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +37:58 | Elli Kyläkoski | 50:15 | ||
130 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +37:58 | Bodin Sofie | 55:03 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +38:22 | Ellen Broman | 49:13 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +38:58 | Julia Andersson | 54:37 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +39:00 | Sari Vääränen | 46:49 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +39:04 | Titta Paavola | 54:30 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +39:05 | Venla Lintunen | 59:14 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (712) | +39:17 | Alice Olvegård | 47:53 | ||
137 | Linköpings OK (40) | +39:27 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 50:05 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +39:36 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:47 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +40:52 | Heidi Salonen | 52:02 | ||
140 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +40:57 | Ellen Kringstad | 50:53 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +41:31 | Juulia Tala | 56:38 | ||
142 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +41:38 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 53:54 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +42:00 | Tilda Hagelberg | 53:11 | ||
144 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +42:04 | Taiga Lazdans | 50:14 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (1133) | +42:14 | Sofia Klasson | 55:24 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +42:19 | Ilona Lohtander | 49:49 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +42:31 | Martta Kankaanpää | 51:23 | ||
148 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +42:38 | Emmy Granstedt | 54:48 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +42:41 | Saana Kuusinen | 50:28 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +42:49 | Vilma Annala | 50:04 | ||
151 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +42:51 | Jeannette Aumo | 53:29 | ||
152 | Lynx 3 (93) | +42:52 | Saana Viskari | 50:25 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +42:54 | Emma Elovaara | 53:34 | ||
154 | Attunda OK (116) | +42:59 | Malin Strömqvist | 50:42 | ||
155 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +43:01 | Salla Lilja | 52:42 | ||
156 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +43:01 | Lika Razina | 47:55 | ||
157 | IF Femman (79) | +43:01 | Torrkulla Henna | 52:59 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +43:13 | Carmen Schwammberger | 48:04 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +43:48 | Erika Hautala | 51:35 | ||
160 | OK77 2 (157) | +43:52 | Henna Salminen | 51:50 | ||
161 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +44:01 | Tora Kittilsen | 55:05 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +44:24 | Anja Arbter | 44:29 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +44:49 | MARTA BRUNS | 52:00 | ||
164 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +45:21 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:54 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +45:23 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 50:15 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +45:30 | Sanna Tervakangas | 50:26 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +45:39 | Lovis Hellsten | 53:21 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +45:41 | Klara Ersson | 1:01:43 | ||
169 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +45:47 | Erica Rokala | 53:38 | ||
170 | OK Alehof (1117) | +45:48 | Julia Boge | 57:03 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +45:58 | Johanna Leino | 47:45 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +46:00 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 52:39 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +46:12 | Eeva Fränti | 53:54 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +46:17 | Lillelaid Liise | 52:00 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +46:19 | Emilia Engel | 47:52 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +46:21 | Emma Raimovaara | 47:27 | ||
177 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +46:22 | Magdalena Hajkova | 47:05 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +46:35 | Ilona Jaatinen | 54:28 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +46:37 | Jenny Virtala | 52:03 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +46:55 | Maja Thimberg | 53:30 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +46:59 | Laura Jerkku | 49:43 | ||
182 | OK Södertörn (175) | +47:02 | Emma Henriques | 56:39 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +47:06 | Hilda Mårsell | 54:43 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +47:08 | Saana Sivill | 52:17 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +47:08 | Kjersti Westin | 52:29 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +47:27 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 1:02:56 | ||
187 | OK Tyr (1125) | +47:32 | Nicolina Moberg | 52:57 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +47:40 | Synnöve Bråten | 47:11 | ||
189 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +47:48 | Teija Heiskanen | 50:29 | ||
190 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +47:57 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 52:53 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +48:04 | Satu Aumo | 55:56 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +48:36 | Maria Laine | 53:38 | ||
193 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +48:50 | Elsa Nilsson | 54:03 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +48:55 | Hanna Röstin | 50:39 | ||
195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +48:55 | Eveliina Välimaa | 53:54 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +49:27 | Sanna Weckman | 55:54 | ||
197 | OK!Sport (587) | +49:46 | Agnieszka Daruk | 59:59 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +49:52 | Alli Haavisto | 55:31 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +49:57 | Selma Määttälä | 50:32 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +50:02 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 51:54 | ||
201 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +50:23 | Jenny Bengtsson | 47:09 | ||
202 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +50:26 | Suvi Oikarinen | 53:27 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +50:30 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 51:58 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +50:32 | Jutta Ahonen | 50:35 | ||
205 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +51:10 | Tilde Mansen | 52:22 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +52:00 | Päivi Malmi | 52:13 | ||
207 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +52:01 | Stina Nordin | 48:30 | ||
208 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +52:02 | Siina Lampinen | 48:00 | ||
209 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +52:07 | Veera Säisä | 53:44 | ||
210 | Järfälla OK (666) | +52:11 | Sara Hertegren | 55:12 | ||
211 | Gävle OK (563) | +52:26 | Ingela Eriksson | 54:56 | ||
212 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +52:37 | Jenna Enroth | 53:59 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +52:58 | Kristiina Välimaa | 58:03 | ||
214 | SK Uusi (108) | +53:03 | Heidi Vanhala | 1:00:48 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +53:08 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:07:37 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +54:19 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 59:07 | ||
217 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +54:40 | Maija Pajari | 51:32 | ||
218 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +54:52 | Hetta Niemelä | 55:26 | ||
219 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +55:03 | Laura Leppälä | 58:18 | ||
220 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +55:20 | Susanna Nurminen | 57:57 | ||
221 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +55:22 | Finskas Susanna | 55:48 | ||
222 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +55:25 | Jana Jakob | 53:30 | ||
223 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +55:29 | Teija Hyrkäs | 1:00:45 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +55:38 | Anniina Taipale | 45:34 | ||
225 | Leksands OK (515) | +55:39 | Elsa Göras | 55:45 | ||
226 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +55:44 | Eerika Lohtander | 46:09 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +56:08 | Reija Aho | 51:51 | ||
228 | OK77 3 (282) | +56:09 | Vivian Lindholm | 48:26 | ||
229 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +56:14 | Miina Lehtinen | 54:20 | ||
230 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +56:17 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 59:08 | ||
231 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +56:18 | Ingvild Langeggen | 53:07 | ||
232 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +56:26 | Nora Skauen | 54:17 | ||
233 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +56:32 | Edith Madalik | 50:53 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +56:53 | Emilia Kiintola | 58:17 | ||
235 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +57:11 | Julia Ström | 59:53 | ||
236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +57:22 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:00:03 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +57:28 | Villö Farkas | 56:55 | ||
238 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +57:33 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:07:09 | ||
239 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +57:54 | Katariina Outinen | 54:33 | ||
240 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +57:56 | Clara Svensson | 1:02:45 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +57:59 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 54:55 | ||
242 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +58:14 | Katarina Rundström | 1:00:24 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +58:21 | Vilma Mustonen | 51:09 | ||
244 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +58:38 | Eevi Lassila | 1:09:28 | ||
245 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +59:09 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 57:02 | ||
246 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +59:12 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 56:08 | ||
247 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +59:14 | Marta Maripuu | 1:06:53 | ||
248 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +59:14 | Lotten Sandén | 50:40 | ||
249 | RasTiimi (158) | +59:16 | Päivi Lassila | 56:13 | ||
250 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +59:33 | Charlotta Linnaila | 47:40 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +59:48 | Essi Multala | 1:00:36 | ||
252 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:00:18 | Meri Talvitie | 52:34 | ||
253 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:00:20 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:05:10 | ||
254 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +1:00:20 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 49:48 | ||
255 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:00:37 | Kristin Eger | 59:44 | ||
256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:00:38 | Saana Nikkinen | 51:55 | ||
257 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:00:53 | Susanna Rokka | 1:06:37 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:01:40 | Laura Tiits | 56:03 | ||
259 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:01:47 | Ebba Samulesson | 1:04:32 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:02:05 | Alyssia Wymer | 51:15 | ||
261 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:02:17 | Una Arama | 49:36 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:02:20 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 58:52 | ||
263 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:02:24 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 1:05:00 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:02:29 | Eija Rantala | 58:01 | ||
265 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:02:34 | Malene Instanes | 1:03:38 | ||
266 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:02:37 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 1:03:23 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:02:44 | Riikka Peltonen | 55:55 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:02:56 | Emilia Ylilehto | 52:14 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:03:11 | Sanni Hoskari | 55:33 | ||
270 | OK Kape (83) | +1:03:39 | Kirsten Nigul | 1:00:38 | ||
271 | SK100 (1130) | +1:04:09 | Kati Rooni | 49:24 | ||
272 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:04:33 | Nova Sahlén | 56:18 | ||
273 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:04:36 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 59:00 | ||
274 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:04:43 | Marika Pakarinen | 57:13 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:04:48 | Hanna Tuomisto | 52:32 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:05:12 | Tanja Kalari | 1:04:27 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:05:21 | Minttu Lehtonen | 49:25 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:05:44 | Alma Räsänen | 53:37 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:05:52 | Elsie Björkfors | 55:03 | ||
280 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:05:59 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 50:03 | ||
281 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:06:00 | Karin Lundberg | 49:43 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:06:18 | Maija Lång | 59:15 | ||
283 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:06:20 | Taina Uotila | 1:00:33 | ||
284 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:06:24 | Arja Lotvonen | 59:38 | ||
285 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:06:27 | Audrey Hansson | 55:58 | ||
286 | ZVOC (297) | +1:06:33 | Marta Valge | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:06:35 | Sanna Öhman | 1:00:37 | ||
288 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:06:36 | Mara Vilcina | 1:04:34 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:06:38 | Jatta Ollikainen | 1:01:03 | ||
290 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:06:40 | Karna Thorsson | 52:15 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:06:57 | Venla Kääriä | 56:14 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +1:07:16 | Karin Backteman | 52:52 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:07:19 | Jenni Leppänen | 56:35 | ||
294 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:07:21 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 1:02:46 | ||
295 | Navi (181) | +1:07:43 | Tiia Saar | 1:03:20 | ||
296 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:07:45 | Kristin Hansson | 1:04:26 | ||
297 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:07:47 | Erika Blixt | 1:05:00 | ||
298 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:07:57 | Lismane Inga | 57:12 | ||
299 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:07:58 | Sini Närvä | 54:42 | ||
300 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:08:00 | Ina Skalberg | 1:01:05 | ||
301 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:08:09 | Camilla Rosenvold | 1:04:35 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:08:28 | Elisa Laakso | 54:22 | ||
303 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:08:30 | Liisa Forsman | 1:08:46 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:08:44 | Tiina Isoniemi | 54:14 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:08:49 | Sari Koskinen | 55:03 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:09:10 | Leena Gustafsson | 49:59 | ||
307 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:09:19 | Leila Seppänen | 1:02:58 | ||
308 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:09:28 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:09:36 | ||
309 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:09:30 | Iiris Yliaho | 56:22 | ||
310 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:09:37 | Emmi Latvala | 1:01:45 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:09:41 | Aino Mäki | 1:01:43 | ||
312 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:09:59 | Lilja Lehtinen | 1:06:20 | ||
313 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:10:11 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 59:02 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:10:19 | Vilja Viinikainen | 1:07:37 | ||
315 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:10:21 | Gudrun Wegeland | 1:04:46 | ||
316 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:10:33 | Rona Lindsay | 49:54 | ||
317 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:10:53 | Camilla Matanovic | 1:06:04 | ||
318 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:11:03 | Madelene Barboza | 1:01:16 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:11:04 | Aino Summanen | 1:03:10 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:11:10 | Tilde Engberg | 47:05 | ||
321 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +1:11:26 | Tyra Kleijn | 1:09:34 | ||
322 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:11:31 | Alva Perbo | 1:03:54 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:11:33 | Salla Niskanen | 1:02:19 | ||
324 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:12:12 | Ylva Johansson | 1:06:41 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:12:15 | Eleonora Priedite | 1:01:03 | ||
326 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:12:24 | Riikka Velema | 57:05 | ||
327 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:12:38 | Fanny Kurppa | 58:21 | ||
328 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:12:39 | Leena Tani | 1:06:52 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:12:59 | Emmi Multala | 59:21 | ||
330 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:13:02 | Laura Serra | 1:03:19 | ||
331 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:13:05 | Jenni Tuovinen | 58:51 | ||
332 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:13:21 | Karin Dolven | 1:08:06 | ||
333 | IK Falken (211) | +1:13:27 | Tuija Jansson | 1:00:45 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:13:36 | Johanna Hankonen | 55:40 | ||
335 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:13:39 | Johanna Gripenberg | 57:33 | ||
336 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:13:46 | Outi Valkonen | 54:37 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:14:00 | Mirja Matilainen | 59:11 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:14:01 | Hanna Vainionpää | 58:53 | ||
339 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:14:04 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 1:10:40 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:14:07 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 1:00:42 | ||
341 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:14:12 | Anne Lindell | 1:06:41 | ||
342 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:14:26 | Elin Rindstig | 56:24 | ||
343 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:14:35 | Pernilla Blomgren | 1:01:35 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:14:50 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:02:31 | ||
345 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:14:55 | Vilma Suomela | 1:15:51 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:15:02 | Tiina Suikkanen | 59:58 | ||
347 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:15:39 | Saara Särkkä | 1:08:03 | ||
348 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:15:39 | Leena Erving | 56:35 | ||
349 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:15:56 | Hilde Storløkken | 1:01:15 | ||
350 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:16:06 | Marika Haverinen | 1:00:49 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:16:35 | Venla Tiljander | 57:21 | ||
352 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:16:49 | Dina Alexandersson | 54:25 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:16:58 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:04:06 | ||
354 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:16:59 | Taina Itkonen | 1:07:42 | ||
355 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:17:08 | Grelz Filippa | 55:39 | ||
356 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:17:11 | Wilma Larsson | 1:02:27 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:17:26 | Anu Kuuttila | 59:08 | ||
358 | OK Moss (641) | +1:17:27 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 1:11:54 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:17:30 | Iiris Karppi | 56:43 | ||
360 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:17:34 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:01:52 | ||
361 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:17:39 | Henna Nurminen | 1:08:49 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:17:46 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:12:17 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:17:58 | Sanna Hosio | 1:11:04 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:18:14 | Susanna Laurila | 52:08 | ||
365 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:18:19 | Maria Rajala | 55:42 | ||
366 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:18:26 | Liina Jõgisu | 1:09:44 | ||
367 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:18:32 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:02:26 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:18:35 | Monica Hägstad | 1:05:03 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:19:15 | Fanni Määttälä | 1:02:20 | ||
370 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:19:17 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:07:03 | ||
371 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:19:22 | Nina Frant | 58:23 | ||
372 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:19:26 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 51:18 | ||
373 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:19:26 | Regina Mustamäki | 1:09:55 | ||
374 | Murut (1320) | +1:19:33 | Ilona Haarlaa | 52:24 | ||
375 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:19:34 | Mia Lilja | 1:00:22 | ||
376 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:19:40 | Marjo Bergman | 57:07 | ||
377 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:19:41 | Krista Anttila | 1:03:21 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:19:42 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:07:15 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:19:44 | Terhi Noponen | 1:08:11 | ||
380 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:19:50 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 1:00:00 | ||
381 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:19:54 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:03:39 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:19:55 | Piritta Jetsu | 1:04:28 | ||
383 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:20:12 | Araceli Abalde villa | 56:18 | ||
384 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:20:13 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:01:15 | ||
385 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:20:16 | Kaisa Salminen | 58:14 | ||
386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:20:25 | Elli Frondelius | 56:49 | ||
387 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:21:04 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:01:43 | ||
388 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:21:09 | Hanne Kemppinen | 1:04:57 | ||
389 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:21:10 | Laura Uuskoski | 57:49 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:21:23 | Marika Janka | 1:02:28 | ||
391 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:21:35 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 54:45 | ||
392 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:21:37 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:00:33 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:21:39 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:00:54 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:21:42 | Asta Järvinen | 1:10:22 | ||
395 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:21:42 | Ellen Tolkki | 1:03:09 | ||
396 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:21:55 | Gabriella Zambo | 1:13:58 | ||
397 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:22:03 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:06:58 | ||
398 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:22:09 | Kaisu Varis | 1:06:08 | ||
399 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:22:12 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:13:11 | ||
400 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:22:13 | Inta Mihailova | 1:03:23 | ||
401 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:22:41 | Tarja Taulavuori | 59:34 | ||
402 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:22:41 | Auli Hirvonen | 57:58 | ||
403 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:22:46 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:10:01 | ||
404 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:22:46 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:09:37 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:22:47 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:08:26 | ||
406 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:22:58 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 1:00:17 | ||
407 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:23:00 | Silja Annila | 58:52 | ||
408 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:23:01 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:13:54 | ||
409 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:23:04 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 59:17 | ||
410 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:23:06 | Anne Grönholm | 1:13:07 | ||
411 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:23:09 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 1:10:30 | ||
412 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:23:15 | Helen Skoog | 1:00:53 | ||
413 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:23:40 | Sari Nousiainen | 59:14 | ||
414 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:23:45 | Bettina Wikström | 57:55 | ||
415 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:23:49 | Aikku Lithovius | 1:03:04 | ||
416 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:23:49 | Hanni Koski | 50:13 | ||
417 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:23:52 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 1:02:54 | ||
418 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:23:57 | Henna Hartman | 1:05:11 | ||
419 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:24:06 | Leena Väistö | 1:04:26 | ||
420 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:24:13 | Virpi Kerkelä | 1:14:47 | ||
421 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:24:16 | Emmi Santamäki | 1:05:20 | ||
422 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:24:16 | Siiri Oksa | 1:04:40 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:24:24 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 50:08 | ||
424 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:24:52 | Anne Nurmi | 56:02 | ||
425 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:24:56 | Felicia Rööhs | 1:03:35 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:25:13 | Milla Tupitsa | 1:03:21 | ||
427 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:25:19 | Katja Latvala | 1:01:17 | ||
428 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:25:32 | Tintti Klapuri | 1:03:54 | ||
429 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:25:34 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:12:44 | ||
430 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:25:39 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 58:59 | ||
431 | Malax IF (707) | +1:25:42 | Emma Holmback | 1:06:11 | ||
432 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:25:44 | Vilma Vesterinen | 1:13:45 | ||
433 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:25:51 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:04:57 | ||
434 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:25:59 | Iida Kauppi | 1:07:28 | ||
435 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:26:03 | Alva Ahlbäck | 1:06:07 | ||
436 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:26:09 | Maja Falk | 1:10:19 | ||
437 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:26:12 | Taina Vaismaa | 58:42 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:26:17 | Pihla Kriktilä | 1:04:22 | ||
439 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:26:19 | Matleena Ketola | 52:34 | ||
440 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:26:23 | Peppi Jarva | 1:01:18 | ||
441 | Solf IK (254) | +1:26:27 | Linda Svahn | 1:05:39 | ||
442 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:26:30 | Piia Juhola | 1:07:35 | ||
443 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:26:35 | Rebecca Åquist | 1:07:50 | ||
444 | Huhta (736) | +1:26:41 | Tiina Huhta | 1:01:47 | ||
445 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:26:44 | Anna Zaikova | 1:04:42 | ||
446 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:26:45 | Emilia Heikura | 1:06:20 | ||
447 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:26:58 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:04:55 | ||
448 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:27:05 | Anni Mattila | 56:10 | ||
449 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:27:07 | Katalin Hecz | 1:08:27 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:27:13 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:23:08 | ||
451 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:27:21 | Minna Oksa | 1:08:38 | ||
452 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:27:29 | Bertha Bitumen | 1:09:39 | ||
453 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:27:58 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 54:56 | ||
454 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:28:02 | Eli Marie Wiig | 1:06:11 | ||
455 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:28:04 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:09:17 | ||
456 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:28:04 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:32:46 | ||
457 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:28:09 | Satu Nyholm | 1:05:23 | ||
458 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:28:10 | Mona Lindström | 1:05:31 | ||
459 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:28:11 | Julia Väliheikki | 57:18 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:28:15 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:10:22 | ||
461 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:28:19 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:13:11 | ||
462 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:28:26 | Emilia Heiska | 1:12:12 | ||
463 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:28:29 | Johanna Juntunen | 58:18 | ||
464 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:28:30 | Anne Järvinen | 1:03:24 | ||
465 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:28:32 | Elina Huhdankoski | 1:10:58 | ||
466 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:28:39 | Terhi Kujala | 1:13:24 | ||
467 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:28:41 | Löfqvist Linn | 55:04 | ||
468 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:28:43 | Sofia Westerberg | 1:00:03 | ||
469 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:28:57 | Tiia Impiö | 1:03:44 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:29:13 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:01:53 | ||
471 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:29:48 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:05:19 | ||
472 | JOKA (727) | +1:29:55 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:04:58 | ||
473 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:29:59 | Ilona Tonder | 1:01:35 | ||
474 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:30:01 | Carina Bergander | 1:14:29 | ||
475 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:30:01 | Henna Pisto | 59:09 | ||
476 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:30:03 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 1:01:59 | ||
477 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:30:10 | Elina Ekman | 1:06:59 | ||
478 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:30:18 | Kirsi Stark | 1:08:17 | ||
479 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:30:19 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:08:13 | ||
480 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:30:22 | Milla Key | 56:06 | ||
481 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:30:26 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 59:35 | ||
482 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:30:36 | Julia Nordvall | 1:10:35 | ||
483 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:30:56 | Leena Kleimola | 1:09:03 | ||
484 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:31:04 | Berga Ilze | 1:01:19 | ||
485 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:31:10 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 1:11:08 | ||
486 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:31:16 | Elsa Johansson | 1:00:59 | ||
487 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:31:34 | Anna Kallio | 1:04:22 | ||
488 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:31:55 | Tarja Tanner | 57:15 | ||
489 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:32:04 | Wilhelmina Backman | 55:31 | ||
490 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:32:26 | Anna Uronen | 1:12:02 | ||
491 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:32:36 | Senja Auvinen | 1:09:09 | ||
492 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:32:43 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:11:43 | ||
493 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:32:51 | Oona Pirinen | 59:47 | ||
494 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:32:53 | Ilona Leppänen | 1:12:13 | ||
495 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:32:55 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:05:24 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:33:02 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:04:24 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:33:10 | Venla Salonen | 54:38 | ||
498 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:33:11 | Ella Sorsamäki | 1:21:21 | ||
499 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:33:12 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:16:11 | ||
500 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:33:12 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 1:31:31 | ||
501 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:33:16 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:07:24 | ||
502 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:33:17 | Outi Leskinen | 1:09:28 | ||
503 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:33:24 | Annika Rihma | 48:39 | ||
504 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:33:25 | Skujeniece Antra | 1:11:19 | ||
505 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:33:31 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:19:48 | ||
506 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:33:51 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:11:08 | ||
507 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:33:52 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:00:20 | ||
508 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:34:38 | Katja Hämeenaho | 1:12:35 | ||
509 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:34:40 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:10:14 | ||
510 | AFRY (608) | +1:34:40 | Johanna Wahlström | 1:18:55 | ||
511 | OK TON (271) | +1:34:44 | Kirke Savitsch | 1:08:30 | ||
512 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:34:44 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:10:29 | ||
513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:34:48 | Tarja Lepo | 1:03:34 | ||
514 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:34:48 | Riikka Saarinen | 1:07:19 | ||
515 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:34:52 | Linnea Leijon | 1:18:44 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:34:56 | Veera Nyholm | 1:20:58 | ||
517 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:34:58 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:13:17 | ||
518 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:34:59 | Mari Hoppania | 1:22:39 | ||
519 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:35:18 | Venla Teuri | 57:03 | ||
520 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:35:25 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:01:49 | ||
521 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:35:26 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:15:49 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:35:27 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:14:20 | ||
523 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:35:30 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 1:06:40 | ||
524 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:35:42 | Luna Ketonen | 53:57 | ||
525 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:35:48 | Hilma Lilja | 1:15:54 | ||
526 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:36:07 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:12:47 | ||
527 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:36:31 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 1:06:52 | ||
528 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:36:33 | Elli Saramäki | 1:17:34 | ||
529 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:36:38 | Anja Koski | 1:02:58 | ||
530 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:36:42 | Ninni Åberg | 1:03:56 | ||
531 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:37:06 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 1:19:56 | ||
532 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:37:09 | Milla Pasanen | 1:13:54 | ||
533 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:37:10 | Kuuteri Lotta | 1:07:18 | ||
534 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:37:16 | Sari Aikio | 1:14:08 | ||
535 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:37:16 | Ronja Friman | 1:01:38 | ||
536 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:37:36 | Elina Dzirkale | 59:29 | ||
537 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:37:53 | Evena Laakso | 1:14:10 | ||
538 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:37:56 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 55:06 | ||
539 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:38:00 | Inka Koskinen | 1:03:15 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:38:01 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 56:59 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:38:22 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:06:22 | ||
542 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:38:27 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:09:55 | ||
543 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:38:33 | Silja Hietanen | 59:39 | ||
544 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:38:47 | Daiga Beinere | 1:18:39 | ||
545 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:39:00 | Satu Himanka | 1:11:34 | ||
546 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:39:01 | Jessika Bruksås | 1:22:28 | ||
547 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:39:09 | Maarit Pekkala | 58:55 | ||
548 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:39:18 | Mari Hovinen | 1:09:19 | ||
549 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:40:07 | Paula Solin | 1:19:26 | ||
550 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:40:07 | Lauma Janelsina | 50:16 | ||
551 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:40:16 | Anne Paalanen | 1:12:15 | ||
552 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:40:40 | Emelie Svenlin | 1:07:19 | ||
553 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:40:45 | Elina Törmänen | 1:16:20 | ||
554 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:40:46 | Nelli Aaltonen | 57:41 | ||
555 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:40:48 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:03:08 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:40:51 | Tiina Andersen | 1:13:17 | ||
557 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:40:53 | Michaela Weiss | 1:03:48 | ||
558 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:41:12 | Tuuli Sistonen | 59:55 | ||
559 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:41:29 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:43:11 | ||
560 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:41:30 | Cilla Voit | 1:06:31 | ||
561 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:41:42 | Johanna Ritala | 1:12:24 | ||
562 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:42:00 | Sandra Rabassa | 1:13:37 | ||
563 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:42:01 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:02:33 | ||
564 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:42:09 | Siiri Oikarainen | 1:07:23 | ||
565 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:42:15 | Merja Toivonen | 1:00:56 | ||
566 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:42:16 | Piia Gärdström | 1:00:31 | ||
567 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:42:19 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:07:07 | ||
568 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:42:25 | Marika Kujala | 1:17:09 | ||
569 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:42:32 | Marianne Touru | 1:11:12 | ||
570 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:42:46 | Jessica Koskela | 1:22:23 | ||
571 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:42:58 | Jenny Ray | 1:09:13 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:43:11 | Henna Lepistö | 1:13:34 | ||
573 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:43:18 | Anita Arola | 1:14:00 | ||
574 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:43:18 | Mirja Linjama | 1:16:00 | ||
575 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:43:30 | Lotta Suopanki | 1:19:26 | ||
576 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:43:36 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:20:12 | ||
577 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:43:47 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:02:48 | ||
578 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:43:49 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:04:16 | ||
579 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:44:16 | Maria Hakala | 1:12:00 | ||
580 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:44:22 | Sania Niemelä | 1:04:28 | ||
581 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:44:24 | Tilda Puttonen | 1:10:34 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:44:25 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:18:15 | ||
583 | Rento (406) | +1:44:40 | Laura Lappalainen | 1:17:53 | ||
584 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:44:44 | Tara Lammi | 1:03:02 | ||
585 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:44:48 | Venla Raukola | 1:03:18 | ||
586 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:44:49 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:15:51 | ||
587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:44:57 | Mervi Mikkonen | 1:40:03 | ||
588 | Calculadies (379) | +1:45:02 | Heidi Liukkonen | 1:16:49 | ||
589 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:45:02 | Liisa Vikström | 1:14:54 | ||
590 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:45:05 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:10:03 | ||
591 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:45:14 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:08:10 | ||
592 | IF Minken (96) | +1:45:17 | Mona Rosenlund | 1:15:52 | ||
593 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:45:41 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:13:24 | ||
594 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:45:43 | Ulla Mellin | 1:08:58 | ||
595 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:45:47 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 1:12:19 | ||
596 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:45:58 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:18:45 | ||
597 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:46:01 | Karen Loorens | 1:10:46 | ||
598 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:46:07 | Päivi Laurila | 1:13:25 | ||
599 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:46:26 | Moona Harju | 52:32 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:46:28 | Marita Väärälä | 1:00:27 | ||
601 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +1:46:31 | Sauere Astra | 1:07:30 | ||
602 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:46:32 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 1:18:13 | ||
603 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +1:46:33 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:08:16 | ||
604 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:46:36 | Siiri Pajula | 1:11:01 | ||
605 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:46:39 | Eveliina Mellin | 1:09:29 | ||
606 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:46:50 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:12:04 | ||
607 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:46:52 | Ave Kranberg | 1:22:42 | ||
608 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:47:09 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 1:12:29 | ||
609 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +1:47:10 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:07:55 | ||
610 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +1:47:20 | Aino Partti | 1:08:17 | ||
611 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +1:47:22 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:16:11 | ||
612 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:47:22 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:01:15 | ||
613 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +1:47:23 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 1:15:54 | ||
614 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +1:47:24 | Helena Soinila | 1:07:26 | ||
615 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:47:24 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:16:07 | ||
616 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:47:31 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:11:46 | ||
617 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:47:58 | Hanna Pansell Edvardsson | 1:20:14 | ||
618 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +1:47:59 | Satu Kärnä | 1:03:25 | ||
619 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:48:03 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:02:34 | ||
620 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +1:48:04 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:12:07 | ||
621 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:48:09 | Linda Kokkila | 1:22:10 | ||
622 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:48:20 | Heli Hyvärinen-Näykki | 1:16:19 | ||
623 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:48:20 | Susanna Pieskä | 1:16:07 | ||
624 | Soidenmenot (489) | +1:48:22 | Jutta Kesti | 1:20:06 | ||
625 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:48:23 | Mari Valtonen | 1:13:32 | ||
626 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:48:24 | Sirpa Myllymäki | 1:14:59 | ||
627 | Team RANE (317) | +1:48:27 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:06:08 | ||
628 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:48:29 | Virve Rantala | 1:17:57 | ||
629 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:48:33 | Kaisa Lehtola | 1:14:13 | ||
630 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:48:39 | Heli Siukonen | 1:25:23 | ||
631 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +1:48:47 | Tonje Holm | 1:15:45 | ||
632 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:48:52 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:20:49 | ||
633 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +1:48:58 | Helmi Isokallio | 1:09:33 | ||
634 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +1:48:59 | Virve Saarinen | 1:19:34 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:49:01 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:20:44 | ||
636 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:49:02 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:31:58 | ||
637 | Medeina (1116) | +1:49:02 | Agne Mureniene | 1:15:51 | ||
638 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:49:04 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:22:29 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:49:17 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 1:11:09 | ||
640 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:49:30 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:17:55 | ||
641 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +1:49:33 | Nybonn Sonja | 1:06:42 | ||
642 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:49:42 | Elsa Kairikko | 1:10:59 | ||
643 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +1:49:46 | Ida Kujansuu | 54:22 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +1:49:47 | Essi Kankainen | 59:31 | ||
645 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +1:49:53 | Mari Rutanen | 1:12:18 | ||
646 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:49:57 | Anna Kopra | 1:06:38 | ||
647 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:50:01 | Tuire Niemi | 1:08:39 | ||
648 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +1:50:07 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:08:43 | ||
649 | Maavakio (435) | +1:50:26 | Hanna Maalehto | 1:18:23 | ||
650 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:50:29 | Virve Savolainen | 1:31:43 | ||
651 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:50:44 | Martta Kaplas | 1:09:33 | ||
652 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:50:51 | Riika Ploompuu | 1:15:49 | ||
653 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:50:52 | Selina Arola | 58:49 | ||
654 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:51:08 | Anna-Maj Björkfors | 1:24:22 | ||
655 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:51:11 | Elin Ekbladh | 1:20:40 | ||
656 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:51:13 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:07:59 | ||
657 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:51:18 | Päivi Kujasuu | 1:09:26 | ||
658 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:51:21 | Reetta Sinisalo | 56:29 | ||
659 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:51:22 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 1:06:47 | ||
660 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:51:31 | Anna Alanen | 1:08:04 | ||
661 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +1:51:32 | Pinja Mäkinen | 59:32 | ||
662 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +1:51:33 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 1:02:04 | ||
663 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +1:51:33 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:22:38 | ||
664 | Nostars (298) | +1:51:34 | Merja Himanto | 1:21:18 | ||
665 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:51:42 | Fred Bodil | 1:15:32 | ||
666 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +1:51:47 | Eine Sainio | 1:06:34 | ||
667 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +1:51:51 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 1:31:24 | ||
668 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +1:51:54 | Hanna Kangas | 1:17:05 | ||
669 | OK Korpijane (801) | +1:51:55 | Hanna Kannisto | 1:06:06 | ||
670 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +1:51:57 | Tytti Latva-Teikari | 1:14:10 | ||
671 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +1:51:57 | Johanna Mikkonen | 1:13:53 | ||
672 | Lyylit (556) | +1:52:00 | Johanna Linna | 1:09:35 | ||
673 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +1:52:05 | Kaisa Muotka | 1:18:59 | ||
674 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:52:08 | Uura Hagberg | 1:28:41 | ||
675 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:52:09 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:13:50 | ||
676 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:52:17 | Irmeli Saari | 1:10:17 | ||
677 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +1:52:20 | Outi Borgenström | 1:06:33 | ||
678 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +1:52:44 | Elina Lasseron | 1:14:00 | ||
679 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:52:59 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:17:55 | ||
680 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +1:53:01 | Minna Pirinen | 1:24:32 | ||
681 | Rastiketut (305) | +1:53:06 | Iina Kaitola | 1:14:31 | ||
682 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +1:53:38 | Jonna Salminen | 1:33:37 | ||
683 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +1:53:40 | Emilia Korkonen | 1:06:17 | ||
684 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +1:53:53 | Ulla Lehto | 1:21:51 | ||
685 | Unelmat (270) | +1:53:55 | Sanna Kallio | 59:33 | ||
686 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +1:53:58 | Marie Balcarov | 1:13:15 | ||
687 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +1:54:01 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:19:26 | ||
688 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +1:54:03 | Inger A Tiltnes | 1:09:26 | ||
689 | KaHJoS (580) | +1:54:09 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:03:32 | ||
690 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +1:54:30 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:24:03 | ||
691 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +1:54:45 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:03:14 | ||
692 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +1:54:47 | Nina Simosas | 1:03:49 | ||
693 | Tema Jano (835) | +1:55:04 | Nora Malli | 1:21:37 | ||
694 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +1:55:07 | Teija Sikkilä | 1:20:38 | ||
695 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +1:55:07 | Anne Pakarinen | 1:14:48 | ||
696 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +1:55:08 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:20:01 | ||
697 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +1:55:28 | Annika Haikka | 1:10:43 | ||
698 | Iisu (385) | +1:55:34 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:05:09 | ||
699 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +1:55:37 | Anna Elf | 1:14:16 | ||
700 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +1:55:40 | Siri Liukkala | 1:12:53 | ||
701 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +1:55:57 | Annimaria Piesanen | 1:17:20 | ||
702 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +1:56:20 | Riikka Haverinen | 1:04:10 | ||
703 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +1:56:36 | Teija Launis | 1:16:50 | ||
704 | Koovee 6 (399) | +1:56:40 | Minna Laitila | 1:20:58 | ||
705 | Salon Viesti (950) | +1:56:56 | Enni Paananen | 1:12:10 | ||
706 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +1:57:05 | Marja Heiliö | 49:55 | ||
707 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +1:57:24 | Wilma Jokinen | 1:15:51 | ||
708 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +1:57:42 | Eini Ratinen | 1:16:31 | ||
709 | SK Mortis (902) | +1:57:42 | Anna Rintala | 1:25:23 | ||
710 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +1:57:45 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:14:36 | ||
711 | Modum OL (743) | +1:57:47 | Hege Mårtensson | 1:19:26 | ||
712 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +1:57:57 | Seija Vesa | 1:14:53 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +1:57:59 | Elisa Stenberg | 1:16:26 | ||
714 | Standard Errors (960) | +1:58:00 | Maria Jouste | 1:15:04 | ||
715 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +1:58:05 | Sanna Lahma | 1:17:15 | ||
716 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +1:58:18 | Erja Simola | 1:37:52 | ||
717 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +1:58:18 | Marianne Munne | 1:11:05 | ||
718 | Rastimamit (1030) | +1:58:30 | Mirkka Ylä-Jääski | 1:11:10 | ||
719 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +1:58:36 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 1:02:53 | ||
720 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +1:58:53 | Aija Haapala | 1:19:03 | ||
721 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +1:58:55 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 1:07:10 | ||
722 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +1:59:07 | Anu Skog | 1:27:23 | ||
723 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +1:59:07 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:20:00 | ||
724 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +1:59:09 | SK Malmlund 3 | 1:07:07 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +1:59:10 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 1:19:54 | ||
726 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +1:59:15 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:17:20 | ||
727 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +1:59:16 | Virpi Sidoroff | 1:19:48 | ||
728 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +1:59:17 | Martta Haukipuro | 1:18:11 | ||
729 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +1:59:18 | Anneli Räikkönen | 1:13:39 | ||
730 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +1:59:19 | Sari Heino-Hytönen | 1:09:28 | ||
731 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +1:59:27 | Karoliina Salminen | 1:10:18 | ||
732 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +1:59:31 | Katariina Suokko | 1:15:03 | ||
733 | Team Hukka (474) | +1:59:34 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 1:17:29 | ||
734 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +1:59:43 | Alma Wessel | 1:11:40 | ||
735 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +1:59:44 | Teija Koskinen | 1:20:11 | ||
736 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +1:59:46 | Reetta Ahosuo | 59:28 | ||
737 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +1:59:49 | Virpi Lehtinen | 1:31:43 | ||
738 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +1:59:49 | Elina Hannuksela | 1:14:27 | ||
739 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +2:00:01 | Jasmin Nivukoski | 1:26:19 | ||
740 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +2:00:12 | Paula Koistinen | 1:24:21 | ||
741 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +2:00:18 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:12:04 | ||
742 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +2:00:21 | Aila Nurminen | 1:23:13 | ||
743 | Turun NMKY (396) | +2:00:23 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:15:17 | ||
744 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +2:00:43 | Katja Pellikka | 1:16:51 | ||
745 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +2:00:50 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 1:15:59 | ||
746 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +2:00:51 | Annika Heino | 1:28:55 | ||
747 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +2:00:56 | Maija Ekholm | 1:06:08 | ||
748 | Leinikit (485) | +2:01:03 | Leena x | 1:17:44 | ||
749 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +2:01:15 | Bettina Lemström | 1:04:24 | ||
750 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +2:01:42 | Anna Ruohonen | 1:05:32 | ||
751 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +2:01:46 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | 1:47:24 | ||
752 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +2:02:25 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:38:05 | ||
753 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +2:02:46 | Mirkka Salmela | 1:10:05 | ||
754 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +2:02:49 | Noora Hirvikallio | 1:30:14 | ||
755 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +2:03:06 | Taina Häyhä | 1:21:10 | ||
756 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +2:03:18 | Elina Savolainen | 1:18:37 | ||
757 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +2:03:33 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:22:28 | ||
758 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +2:04:00 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:32:47 | ||
759 | Askelpiste (867) | +2:04:03 | Lehtomäki Janna | 1:15:34 | ||
760 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +2:04:08 | Venla Saari | 1:12:30 | ||
761 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +2:04:10 | Krista Valli | 1:22:48 | ||
762 | Viileät venlat (424) | +2:04:11 | Pieta Peltomaa | 1:29:41 | ||
763 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +2:04:18 | Anu Männistö | 1:16:06 | ||
764 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +2:04:25 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:16:57 | ||
765 | Juti-team (419) | +2:04:27 | Susanna Jutila | 1:07:59 | ||
766 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +2:04:30 | Marta Marija Birzkope | 1:12:18 | ||
767 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +2:04:57 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:08:26 | ||
768 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +2:05:03 | Ida Mörsky | 1:21:08 | ||
769 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +2:05:05 | Susanna Kiintola | 1:28:31 | ||
770 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +2:05:07 | Wilma Löfgren | 1:24:12 | ||
771 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +2:05:11 | Milla Partanen | 1:23:52 | ||
772 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +2:05:23 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:18:49 | ||
773 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +2:05:42 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:09:35 | ||
774 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +2:06:05 | Teija Keränen | 1:29:22 | ||
775 | TIRIELLO (793) | +2:06:10 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:17:25 | ||
776 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +2:06:20 | Päivi Pelkonen | 1:21:53 | ||
777 | Lännestklaara (369) | +2:06:20 | Anna-Mari Lietepohja | 1:28:34 | ||
778 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +2:06:24 | Mari-Helen Lidström | 1:28:19 | ||
779 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +2:06:37 | Maisa Gustafsson | 1:23:37 | ||
780 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +2:06:47 | Heidi Prits | 1:14:13 | ||
781 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +2:06:51 | Hanna Suikki | 1:23:31 | ||
782 | Savon Suunta (433) | +2:06:54 | Sisko Malkki | 1:28:55 | ||
783 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +2:06:55 | Maija Medne | 1:25:38 | ||
784 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +2:07:01 | Katja Keränen | 1:23:29 | ||
785 | OK77 9 (938) | +2:07:09 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:05:25 | ||
786 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +2:07:13 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:11:27 | ||
787 | Team HLU (1299) | +2:07:50 | Kirre Palmi | 1:22:59 | ||
788 | Stronger Together (439) | +2:08:03 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:26:58 | ||
789 | Huitojat (895) | +2:08:20 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:07:22 | ||
790 | Metsäkissat (448) | +2:08:29 | Kaisa Nikkilä | 1:17:45 | ||
791 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +2:08:36 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:06:56 | ||
792 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:09:03 | Siiri Väkiparta | 1:10:33 | ||
793 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +2:09:23 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:26:05 | ||
794 | Lynx 7 (764) | +2:09:24 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:12:54 | ||
795 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +2:09:25 | Johanna Salminen | 1:23:18 | ||
796 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +2:10:10 | Helena Törmälä | 1:29:10 | ||
797 | Litukan Huima (929) | +2:10:37 | Tiina Saarelainen | 1:17:41 | ||
798 | Veikottaret (407) | +2:10:55 | Tiina Onkamo | 1:18:55 | ||
799 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +2:11:01 | Henna Plit | 1:12:35 | ||
800 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +2:11:04 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 1:20:45 | ||
801 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +2:11:10 | Anne Saaranen | 1:21:21 | ||
802 | OK Österåker (1136) | +2:11:33 | Jeanette Jonsson | 1:20:55 | ||
803 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +2:11:35 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:11:37 | ||
804 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +2:11:45 | Leena Paatero | 1:31:54 | ||
805 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +2:11:55 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:05:36 | ||
806 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +2:12:31 | Anina Senn | 1:27:57 | ||
807 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +2:12:35 | Anna Halminen | 1:21:16 | ||
808 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +2:12:55 | Rita Junes | 1:21:43 | ||
809 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +2:12:57 | Pauliina Perttu | 1:13:22 | ||
810 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +2:13:04 | Alisa Laskujärvi | 1:36:29 | ||
811 | Atria (900) | +2:13:11 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:38:28 | ||
812 | Cutis (1344) | +2:13:19 | Susanna Heikkinen | 1:55:36 | ||
813 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +2:13:24 | Katri Salminen | 1:35:41 | ||
814 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +2:13:31 | Heidrun Finke | 1:21:04 | ||
815 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +2:14:40 | Sari Ponkala | 1:24:31 | ||
816 | Halikeijut (1397) | +2:15:03 | Heta Toiskallio | 1:04:05 | ||
817 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +2:15:08 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 1:12:26 | ||
818 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +2:15:14 | Maria Jussinmäki | 1:41:01 | ||
819 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +2:15:26 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:24:37 | ||
820 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +2:15:31 | Mari Järvenpää | 1:14:03 | ||
821 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +2:15:42 | Maria Ritvala | 1:25:57 | ||
822 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +2:15:49 | Hanna Liukko-Sipi | 1:10:12 | ||
823 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +2:15:58 | Susanna Suominen | 1:19:33 | ||
824 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +2:16:07 | Minna Haunia | 1:14:52 | ||
825 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +2:16:16 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 1:12:38 | ||
826 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +2:16:23 | Merja Hyvärinen | 1:21:22 | ||
827 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +2:16:33 | Tatjana Koskela | 1:27:40 | ||
828 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +2:16:41 | Henna Saario | 1:10:20 | ||
829 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +2:16:45 | Päivi Hautala | 1:11:50 | ||
830 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +2:17:10 | Eerika Alho | 1:17:18 | ||
831 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +2:17:24 | Ida Autio | 1:28:07 | ||
832 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +2:17:33 | Aada Kauppi | 1:20:12 | ||
833 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +2:17:35 | Suvi Manninen | 1:21:21 | ||
834 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +2:17:37 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:16:29 | ||
835 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +2:17:39 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:21:09 | ||
836 | OK Vöru (705) | +2:18:12 | Kaie Konsap | 1:26:26 | ||
837 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +2:18:15 | Saija Aalto | 1:26:08 | ||
838 | FallingStars (1340) | +2:18:28 | Elina Juuma | 1:30:18 | ||
839 | Navi 5 (794) | +2:18:45 | Janni Ollikainen | 1:10:02 | ||
840 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +2:18:52 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:29:55 | ||
841 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +2:18:55 | Elina Pilke | 1:32:43 | ||
842 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +2:19:03 | Emma Itäranta | 1:24:05 | ||
843 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +2:19:05 | Kerttu Salo | 1:09:27 | ||
844 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +2:19:09 | Möttönen Aino | 1:22:53 | ||
845 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +2:19:15 | Outi Hyppölä | 1:10:49 | ||
846 | OYS Vapari (386) | +2:19:25 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 1:38:12 | ||
847 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +2:19:27 | Anni Rokka | 1:36:33 | ||
848 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +2:20:05 | Kirsi Asikainen | 1:41:45 | ||
849 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +2:20:07 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:11:20 | ||
850 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +2:20:09 | Anu Hinttala | 1:36:32 | ||
851 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +2:20:12 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:36:50 | ||
852 | Hutittaret (1087) | +2:20:13 | Eija Paavola | 1:22:54 | ||
853 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +2:20:16 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:32:06 | ||
854 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +2:20:23 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:12:43 | ||
855 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +2:20:26 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:17:42 | ||
856 | IK Örnen (574) | +2:20:27 | Kati Kurvinen | 1:27:43 | ||
857 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +2:20:29 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 1:35:09 | ||
858 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +2:20:31 | Baiba Grisule | 1:09:09 | ||
859 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +2:20:39 | Päivi Rönni | 1:25:54 | ||
860 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +2:20:43 | Niina Juuti | 1:35:49 | ||
861 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +2:20:45 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:28:10 | ||
862 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +2:21:05 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 1:33:57 | ||
863 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +2:21:12 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:07:04 | ||
864 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +2:21:17 | Terhi Sinkko-Hynninen | 1:26:00 | ||
865 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +2:21:25 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 1:16:26 | ||
866 | Spektrum (525) | +2:21:39 | Christa Wikstedt | 1:19:00 | ||
867 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +2:21:51 | Anna Ruuska | 1:39:51 | ||
868 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +2:21:52 | Netta Forsell | 1:12:50 | ||
869 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +2:21:56 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 1:24:55 | ||
870 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +2:21:56 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:11:23 | ||
871 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +2:21:56 | Tuire Tuominen | 1:36:59 | ||
872 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +2:21:58 | Nina Tasa | 1:29:48 | ||
873 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +2:21:59 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:30:32 | ||
874 | Hihhulit (803) | +2:22:00 | Sanna Soukka | 1:30:48 | ||
875 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +2:22:00 | Aaveratsastajat 3 | 1:33:32 | ||
876 | Hankkija (1011) | +2:22:02 | Piia Heiniö | 1:30:48 | ||
877 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +2:22:06 | Katariina Kaukonen | 1:50:20 | ||
878 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +2:22:07 | Marianna Korpela | 1:36:29 | ||
879 | Heinon leidit (461) | +2:22:10 | Anna-Mari Heino | 56:59 | ||
880 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +2:22:12 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:37:07 | ||
881 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +2:22:21 | Mia Hautala | 1:35:08 | ||
882 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +2:22:31 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:38:28 | ||
883 | Navi 6 (905) | +2:22:37 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:40:56 | ||
884 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +2:22:44 | Lotte Seeck | 1:35:21 | ||
885 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +2:22:55 | Susanna Järvinen | 1:41:05 | ||
886 | Kesäkertut (898) | +2:22:56 | Maija Paakkanen | 1:41:18 | ||
887 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +2:23:02 | Noora Simonen | 1:25:08 | ||
888 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +2:23:07 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:03:46 | ||
889 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +2:23:11 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:17:56 | ||
890 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +2:23:32 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:42:06 | ||
891 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +2:23:34 | Mari Sipilä | 1:11:20 | ||
892 | Kirisiskot (430) | +2:23:40 | Iina Lappalainen | 1:05:22 | ||
893 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +2:23:42 | Mari Sipilä | 1:20:56 | ||
894 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +2:23:45 | Anneli Bergström | 1:55:30 | ||
895 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +2:23:46 | Sara Jauhiainen | 1:45:43 | ||
896 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +2:24:02 | Carita Aminoff | 1:38:06 | ||
897 | Rastihaukat (778) | +2:24:23 | Eeva Tanska | 1:51:10 | ||
898 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +2:24:40 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:49:14 | ||
899 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +2:24:51 | Ami Kalliomäki | 1:27:27 | ||
900 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +2:24:55 | Iida Vihtalahti | 1:18:48 | ||
901 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +2:25:08 | Terhi Teppo | 1:19:19 | ||
902 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +2:25:17 | Jenny Kallio | 1:36:28 | ||
903 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +2:25:21 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 1:32:33 | ||
904 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +2:25:29 | Elina Salava | 1:37:54 | ||
905 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +2:25:44 | Hilda Sillasto | 1:37:48 | ||
906 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +2:25:45 | Sari Luopa | 1:20:41 | ||
907 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +2:26:35 | Airi Sipponen | 1:14:55 | ||
908 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +2:26:35 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:09:53 | ||
909 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +2:26:42 | Noora Järvinen | 1:11:41 | ||
910 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +2:26:56 | Ewa Wikman | 1:35:14 | ||
911 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +2:26:58 | Tiina Kuusholma | 1:40:23 | ||
912 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +2:27:08 | Tuija Olli | 1:19:09 | ||
913 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +2:27:10 | Satu Harjunen | 1:34:56 | ||
914 | Ex-Eloveenat (1348) | +2:27:12 | Emilia Taxell | 1:24:01 | ||
915 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +2:27:13 | Maria Hakala | 1:38:00 | ||
916 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +2:27:15 | Taina Wirberg | 1:12:10 | ||
917 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +2:27:15 | Kätlin Mast | 1:42:18 | ||
918 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +2:27:18 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:12:58 | ||
919 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +2:27:19 | Anna Hankimaa | 1:14:06 | ||
920 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +2:27:22 | Jaana Hirvi | 1:12:44 | ||
921 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +2:27:24 | Laura Tahkokallio | 1:35:12 | ||
922 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +2:27:31 | Niina Sihvonen | 1:27:20 | ||
923 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +2:27:33 | Maiju Ranta | 1:36:05 | ||
924 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +2:27:38 | Virve Väisänen | 1:35:06 | ||
925 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +2:27:40 | Marjut Pokela | 1:40:46 | ||
926 | TARAKI (496) | +2:27:45 | Veera Manninen | 1:27:31 | ||
927 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +2:27:48 | Essi Laaksonen | 1:11:13 | ||
928 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +2:27:52 | Katri Mäkinen | 1:20:18 | ||
929 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +2:28:02 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:25:10 | ||
930 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +2:28:07 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:30:51 | ||
931 | Åkermarcks (831) | +2:28:19 | Jessica Åkermarck | 1:35:32 | ||
932 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +2:28:21 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:31:37 | ||
933 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +2:28:23 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:17:20 | ||
934 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +2:28:23 | Helena Valkeinen | 1:38:01 | ||
935 | Von Ellit (886) | +2:28:23 | Päivi Lavikainen | 1:32:42 | ||
936 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +2:28:50 | Anne Karhola | 1:50:15 | ||
937 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +2:28:54 | Anne Malin | 1:28:58 | ||
938 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +2:28:55 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:43:15 | ||
939 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +2:29:30 | Heini Ikävalko | 1:36:42 | ||
940 | Paha Rasti (642) | +2:29:32 | Malin Moisio | 1:21:38 | ||
941 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +2:29:34 | Ida Kurri | 1:23:49 | ||
942 | GetToMaso (1284) | +2:29:37 | Hanna-Mari Hieta | 1:30:59 | ||
943 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +2:29:39 | Aila Yli-Kohtamäki | 1:32:35 | ||
944 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +2:29:43 | Terhi Lehtinen | 1:35:20 | ||
945 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +2:29:49 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:17:16 | ||
946 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +2:29:51 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:29:40 | ||
947 | OK77 10 (1160) | +2:29:52 | Karin Mårtenson | 1:26:17 | ||
948 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +2:30:24 | Mira Mäenpää | 1:47:08 | ||
949 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +2:30:38 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:09:52 | ||
950 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +2:30:41 | Ida-Lotta Jakonen | 1:23:25 | ||
951 | Kela (553) | +2:30:42 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:12:05 | ||
952 | Rastipirkot (607) | +2:30:45 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 1:22:02 | ||
953 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +2:30:47 | Saija Lauronen | 1:15:10 | ||
954 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +2:30:54 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:25:13 | ||
955 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +2:31:01 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:27:22 | ||
956 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +2:31:11 | Anu Säilynoja | 1:15:49 | ||
957 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +2:31:25 | Pipsa Lainas | 1:19:39 | ||
958 | Team Hame (884) | +2:31:35 | Elina Ristimäki | 1:35:25 | ||
959 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +2:31:37 | Heta Ratasvuori | 1:30:55 | ||
960 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +2:31:40 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:31:05 | ||
961 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +2:31:44 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:44:13 | ||
962 | OK kunto OK (643) | +2:32:32 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:22:45 | ||
963 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +2:32:34 | Nina Selesniemi | 1:22:26 | ||
964 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +2:33:51 | Silje Ruud | 1:16:44 | ||
965 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +2:33:53 | Maija Jauhiainen | 1:23:27 | ||
966 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +2:33:53 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 1:23:28 | ||
967 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +2:34:02 | Hanna Paronen | 1:23:40 | ||
968 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +2:34:07 | Paula Ketola | 1:37:36 | ||
969 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +2:34:11 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:43:00 | ||
970 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +2:34:16 | Tytti Tuominen | 1:14:50 | ||
971 | Iris 2 (1384) | +2:34:48 | Kristiina Karvonen | 1:19:54 | ||
972 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +2:35:03 | Marika Haapala | 1:38:06 | ||
973 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +2:35:36 | Saana Viitanen | 1:30:19 | ||
974 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +2:35:49 | Christel Nordgren | 1:38:48 | ||
975 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +2:35:50 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:24:46 | ||
976 | Team Rantala (926) | +2:36:12 | Maria Hirn | 1:39:25 | ||
977 | Nomaji (636) | +2:36:32 | Kaisla Rahkola | 1:12:28 | ||
978 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +2:37:05 | Kaisa Poutanen | 1:24:58 | ||
979 | Suokkarit (1274) | +2:37:22 | Jenni Kemppainen | 1:13:44 | ||
980 | Team Sylvia (859) | +2:37:24 | Heidi Heinonen | 1:43:28 | ||
981 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +2:37:28 | Hanna Juhola | 1:40:47 | ||
982 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +2:37:31 | Katja Jaakkola | 1:29:56 | ||
983 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +2:37:38 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:19:53 | ||
984 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +2:37:53 | Tanja Juva | 1:59:17 | ||
985 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +2:38:03 | Taru Suomalainen | 1:17:17 | ||
986 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +2:38:10 | Sari Virolainen | 1:39:26 | ||
987 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +2:38:25 | Irmeli Laine | 1:20:16 | ||
988 | 50villit (508) | +2:38:33 | Mari Hjelt | 1:42:49 | ||
989 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +2:38:35 | Kaisa Penttilä | 2:08:02 | ||
990 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +2:38:42 | Terttu Hintukainen | 1:32:46 | ||
991 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +2:38:56 | Malin Henriksson | 1:22:47 | ||
992 | FTA (783) | +2:39:19 | Sara Urpalainen | 1:23:01 | ||
993 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +2:39:33 | Tuija Virtanen | 1:26:27 | ||
994 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +2:39:33 | Inkeri Holmroos | 1:24:54 | ||
995 | Lynx 8 (1207) | +2:39:35 | Annukka Sukselainen | 1:10:42 | ||
996 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +2:39:45 | Heidi Rautiainen | 1:15:23 | ||
997 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +2:40:39 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:15:54 | ||
998 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +2:40:46 | Annika Andersson | 1:31:40 | ||
999 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (816) | +2:40:57 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:27:06 | ||
1000 | Napaketut (1387) | +2:40:58 | Maarit Ukonaho | 1:34:19 | ||
1001 | Koovee 7 (780) | +2:41:13 | Eija Rantanen | 1:24:25 | ||
1002 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +2:41:21 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:32:19 | ||
1003 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +2:41:23 | Milja Järvensivu | 1:28:34 | ||
1004 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +2:41:30 | Annika Takanen | 1:32:23 | ||
1005 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +2:41:32 | Ellinoora Ojala | 1:11:27 | ||
1006 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +2:41:39 | Piia Määttä | 1:58:45 | ||
1007 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +2:42:03 | Riitta Kuoppala | 1:16:28 | ||
1008 | Team Salakasti (490) | +2:42:06 | Henna Sopanen | 1:18:52 | ||
1009 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +2:42:15 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1010 | Iris (387) | +2:42:18 | Heli Isotalus | 1:21:48 | ||
1011 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +2:42:21 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:15:46 | ||
1012 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +2:42:21 | Minna Lehtola | 1:46:01 | ||
1013 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +2:42:40 | Elisabeth Hector | 1:59:17 | ||
1014 | Seek (1271) | +2:42:45 | Maria Kuosa | 1:35:24 | ||
1015 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +2:42:47 | Emmi Tegelberg | 1:33:30 | ||
1016 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +2:42:49 | Katriina Kukkamäki | 1:02:46 | ||
1017 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +2:42:54 | Johanna Jokela | 1:28:51 | ||
1018 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +2:43:00 | Krista Kaskikari | 1:09:23 | ||
1019 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +2:43:02 | Maisa Halonen | 1:23:44 | ||
1020 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +2:43:04 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:27:52 | ||
1021 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +2:43:04 | Therese Bergstedt | 1:06:05 | ||
1022 | Functio Laesa (877) | +2:43:23 | Anni Lumiainen | 1:43:03 | ||
1023 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +2:43:32 | Emma Kortelainen | 1:23:46 | ||
1024 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +2:44:00 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:38:53 | ||
1025 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +2:44:06 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:43:05 | ||
1026 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +2:44:17 | Ronja Martikainen | 1:12:43 | ||
1027 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +2:44:38 | Tiina Isolahteenmaki | 1:25:06 | ||
1028 | Navi 3 (453) | +2:44:47 | Katariina Ryhänen | 1:49:17 | ||
1029 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +2:44:50 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:42:18 | ||
1030 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +2:44:57 | Kirsi Renvall | 1:10:10 | ||
1031 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +2:45:00 | Elli Mansikkaniemi | 1:14:54 | ||
1032 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +2:45:03 | Maria Lindholm | 1:22:57 | ||
1033 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +2:45:19 | Laura Järkkälä | 1:16:16 | ||
1034 | Emitemut (999) | +2:45:26 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:17:46 | ||
1035 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +2:45:34 | Heidi Tetri | 1:24:04 | ||
1036 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +2:45:57 | Lavia Seija | 2:00:06 | ||
1037 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +2:46:02 | Kaisu Piirto | 1:22:00 | ||
1038 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +2:46:05 | Henna Laaksonen | 1:29:18 | ||
1039 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +2:46:17 | Heli Rantala | 1:22:28 | ||
1040 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +2:46:21 | Titta Kanerva | 1:33:19 | ||
1041 | Tapiiri (981) | +2:46:21 | Suvi Attila | 1:23:41 | ||
1042 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +2:46:23 | Mari Toroi | 1:21:00 | ||
1043 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +2:46:25 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:18:48 | ||
1044 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +2:46:48 | Päivi Reiman | 1:31:03 | ||
1045 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +2:46:53 | Leni Windahl | 1:20:42 | ||
1046 | MILLOG (987) | +2:46:54 | Marika Aho | 56:01 | ||
1047 | Rastikertut (1008) | +2:47:03 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:38:28 | ||
1048 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +2:47:17 | Päivi Erkkilä | 1:28:53 | ||
1049 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +2:47:24 | Signe Hokonena | 1:35:59 | ||
1050 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +2:48:42 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:33:06 | ||
1051 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +2:48:45 | Tiina Hallikainen | 1:30:41 | ||
1052 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +2:49:11 | Riikka Nousiainen | 1:27:33 | ||
1053 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +2:49:13 | Irene Tikkala | 1:36:06 | ||
1054 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +2:49:27 | Anna Taskinen | 1:39:15 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +2:49:29 | Helena Väänänen | 1:48:13 | ||
1056 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +2:49:52 | Tuija Päätalo | 1:26:35 | ||
1057 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +2:51:22 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 2:02:00 | ||
1058 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1239) | +2:51:26 | Rakas Raija | 1:24:02 | ||
1059 | Virvatulet (909) | +2:51:28 | Taina Rintala | 1:37:48 | ||
1060 | Hoiturit (1354) | +2:51:40 | Jaana Hietakangas | 1:24:09 | ||
1061 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +2:51:43 | Jaana Kivikko | 1:42:27 | ||
1062 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +2:51:47 | Leena Sipilä | 1:29:50 | ||
1063 | IK Falken 3 (344) | +2:51:48 | Nancy Lindfors | 1:36:50 | ||
1064 | Puumamat (1017) | +2:51:59 | Joanna Rahko | 1:32:43 | ||
1065 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +2:51:59 | Satu Tepponen | 1:32:29 | ||
1066 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +2:52:04 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:41:05 | ||
1067 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +2:52:31 | Annina Lyly | 1:29:49 | ||
1068 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +2:52:51 | Nina Kolberg | 1:37:40 | ||
1069 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +2:53:19 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:16:48 | ||
1070 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +2:53:22 | Katja Ahti | 1:18:37 | ||
1071 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +2:53:46 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:35:58 | ||
1072 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +2:53:59 | Johanna Näsinlinna | 1:50:19 | ||
1073 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +2:54:53 | Kaisa Säde | 1:43:51 | ||
1074 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +2:55:07 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:47:20 | ||
1075 | FTA 2 (880) | +2:55:21 | Noora Kaartinen | 1:18:35 | ||
1076 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +2:55:41 | Maria Kivinen | 1:20:56 | ||
1077 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +2:56:08 | Virpi Perälä | 1:52:52 | ||
1078 | Team Ambitus (908) | +2:56:10 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 1:20:27 | ||
1079 | Emittimet (613) | +2:56:15 | Marja Blomqvist | 1:40:23 | ||
1080 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +2:56:27 | Anu Porkka | 1:30:30 | ||
1081 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +2:56:35 | Heidi Tuomisto | 1:33:30 | ||
1082 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +2:56:53 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 1:32:08 | ||
1083 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +2:57:02 | Jenni Hovila | 1:50:28 | ||
1084 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +2:57:09 | Netta Mäkirinne | 1:22:18 | ||
1085 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +2:57:21 | Katariina Ervasti | 1:44:58 | ||
1086 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +2:57:37 | Anna-Leena Holttinen | 1:38:10 | ||
1087 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +2:57:43 | Iina Jussilainen | 1:45:55 | ||
1088 | Team Lauri (1262) | +2:57:47 | Kirsi Mertsola | 1:47:32 | ||
1089 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +2:57:48 | Emmi Kauhanen | 1:43:52 | ||
1090 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +2:57:51 | MetsäMimmit 3 | 1:41:00 | ||
1091 | Korpisoturit (862) | +2:57:52 | Merja Leväjärvi | 1:59:15 | ||
1092 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +2:57:55 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:27:00 | ||
1093 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +2:57:57 | Laura Leinonen | 1:30:52 | ||
1094 | Läpilyönti (881) | +2:57:59 | Maria Viisanen | 1:34:58 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +2:58:02 | Jenni Hänninen | 1:42:55 | ||
1096 | Tehotiimi (678) | +2:58:04 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:40:44 | ||
1097 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +2:58:07 | Sari Käkelä | 1:37:04 | ||
1098 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +2:58:10 | Elina Mattila | 1:23:18 | ||
1099 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +2:58:13 | Kirsi Husu | 1:33:48 | ||
1100 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +2:58:14 | Erja Andersson | 1:41:50 | ||
1101 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +2:58:18 | Anne Paananen | 1:50:53 | ||
1102 | Team Lost (1129) | +2:58:29 | Heli Tiainen | 1:42:28 | ||
1103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +2:58:33 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:42:38 | ||
1104 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +2:58:35 | Riitta Roth | 1:35:40 | ||
1105 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +2:58:42 | Jasmin Ketoja | 1:48:25 | ||
1106 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +2:59:45 | Maija Kuisma | 1:41:31 | ||
1107 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +3:00:38 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 1:43:24 | ||
1108 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +3:00:51 | Anne Rautio | 1:36:47 | ||
1109 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +3:00:53 | Eija Mämmi | 1:34:58 | ||
1110 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +3:00:55 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:43:47 | ||
1111 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +3:01:28 | Leena Tamminen | 1:14:09 | ||
1112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1247) | +3:01:47 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:15:37 | ||
1113 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +3:02:24 | Minna Opas | 1:32:09 | ||
1114 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +3:02:34 | Ritva Mikkola | 1:40:51 | ||
1115 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +3:02:38 | Sanni Tukkiniemi | 1:29:41 | ||
1116 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +3:02:46 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:21:31 | ||
1117 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +3:02:48 | Marja Valtari | 1:27:58 | ||
1118 | OK Kristina (603) | +3:02:50 | Ann-Louise Utfolk | 1:39:49 | ||
1119 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +3:02:53 | Tiina Valtanen | 1:53:56 | ||
1120 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +3:03:33 | Minna Vuotila | 1:26:11 | ||
1121 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +3:04:10 | Arja Ahti | 1:28:14 | ||
1122 | Kässäkerho (573) | +3:04:15 | Pia Pätilä | 1:48:10 | ||
1123 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +3:04:21 | Heli Rasimus | 1:50:43 | ||
1124 | OMS (1277) | +3:04:36 | Hanna Salminen | 1:41:30 | ||
1125 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +3:04:45 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 1:51:49 | ||
1126 | Jukerot (1263) | +3:04:48 | Anniina Toikka | 1:23:59 | ||
1127 | Aina perillä (1289) | +3:04:56 | Sini Kuvaja | 1:41:03 | ||
1128 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +3:05:08 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:30:19 | ||
1129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +3:05:12 | Maarit Niemi | 1:27:30 | ||
1130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +3:05:48 | Hannele Koskela | 1:50:57 | ||
1131 | Fantastic Four (655) | +3:06:17 | Maija Tikkala | 1:35:16 | ||
1132 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +3:06:25 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:53:42 | ||
1133 | Luxus (1003) | +3:06:49 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 1:33:17 | ||
1134 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +3:07:02 | Arja Kallio | 1:33:22 | ||
1135 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +3:07:09 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:36:23 | ||
1136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +3:07:13 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:47:05 | ||
1137 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +3:07:15 | Marika Vehanen | 1:54:04 | ||
1138 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +3:07:16 | Vilhelmiina Rämä | 1:43:21 | ||
1139 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +3:07:19 | Sanna Mertaniemi | 1:55:09 | ||
1140 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +3:08:01 | Irmeli Isotalo | 2:13:11 | ||
1141 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +3:08:41 | Maria Riala | 1:59:36 | ||
1142 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +3:09:57 | Laura Vertainen | 2:00:14 | ||
1143 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (715) | +3:11:06 | Elina Orhanen | 1:43:14 | ||
1144 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +3:11:13 | Elina Termonen | 1:37:04 | ||
1145 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +3:11:15 | Tiina Kukkalahti | 2:02:38 | ||
1146 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +3:11:20 | Riikka Rautanen | 2:03:46 | ||
1147 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +3:11:23 | Titta Lehto | 1:33:23 | ||
1148 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +3:11:27 | Helena Onali Tompuri | 1:40:37 | ||
1149 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +3:11:35 | Elina Falzon | 1:42:53 | ||
1150 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +3:11:53 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:49:03 | ||
1151 | Museaalit (1328) | +3:11:59 | Sanna Kupila | 1:47:41 | ||
1152 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +3:12:12 | Anna-Liisa Ali-Lekkala | 1:16:59 | ||
1153 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +3:12:16 | Hanna Partanen | 1:55:50 | ||
1154 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +3:12:24 | Anu Alasaari | 1:32:01 | ||
1155 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +3:12:28 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 1:50:45 | ||
1156 | Lost! (1343) | +3:12:32 | Minna Alavuokila | 1:35:58 | ||
1157 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +3:12:59 | Salome Hintsala | 1:13:01 | ||
1158 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +3:13:47 | Crista Sinisalo | 1:51:11 | ||
1159 | Kihnat (1400) | +3:13:54 | Johanna Lempainen | 1:39:18 | ||
1160 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +3:13:55 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 1:49:25 | ||
1161 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +3:14:02 | Marjo Pörsti | 2:03:59 | ||
1162 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +3:14:02 | Merja Sundman | 2:06:43 | ||
1163 | Hukkareissu (626) | +3:14:04 | Sanna Saarimaa | 2:01:17 | ||
1164 | Rauman flikat (576) | +3:14:14 | Anne Raikunen | 1:47:06 | ||
1165 | Kuohuttaret (1298) | +3:14:15 | Aini Pehkonen | 1:39:17 | ||
1166 | Team Holappa (1394) | +3:14:19 | Maija Holappa | 1:41:17 | ||
1167 | Sweco (1257) | +3:14:19 | Elise Ruohonen | 2:15:03 | ||
1168 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +3:14:26 | Sari Nurmi | 1:48:16 | ||
1169 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +3:14:28 | Reetta Hautala | 1:36:58 | ||
1170 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +3:14:32 | Elina Lindroos | 2:04:17 | ||
1171 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +3:14:32 | Saija Ruponen | 1:44:32 | ||
1172 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +3:14:36 | Sofie Grahn | 2:05:41 | ||
1173 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +3:14:48 | Saila Mäkinen | 1:52:29 | ||
1174 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +3:15:31 | Annika Tuominen | 1:53:56 | ||
1175 | Metsään meni (686) | +3:16:01 | Maaret Kastelli | 2:04:23 | ||
1176 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +3:16:59 | Paula Aalto | 2:09:47 | ||
1177 | TSE for the Future (972) | +3:17:23 | Riitta Koskimies | 2:32:05 | ||
1178 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +3:17:24 | Arja Saari | 1:39:42 | ||
1179 | KÄKI (1280) | +3:17:25 | Helena Ylisipola | 1:53:10 | ||
1180 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +3:17:30 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 2:48:29 | ||
1181 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +3:20:37 | Anne Juhola | 1:50:00 | ||
1182 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +3:21:48 | Elina Karanta | 1:33:49 | ||
1183 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +3:21:54 | Minttu Mäki | 1:36:34 | ||
1184 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +3:22:03 | Niina Rantala | 1:45:14 | ||
1185 | McDaamit (658) | +3:22:09 | Mari Koponen | 1:29:17 | ||
1186 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +3:22:22 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:28:11 | ||
1187 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +3:22:30 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:47:22 | ||
1188 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +3:22:35 | Eeva Salminen | 1:35:10 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +3:22:39 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:29:07 | ||
1190 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +3:26:02 | Lisa Rosenblad | 1:30:23 | ||
1191 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +3:26:38 | Kaisa Schlesier | 1:37:17 | ||
1192 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +3:26:48 | Inga Hjelm | 1:39:18 | ||
1193 | INUS (1040) | +3:26:55 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:31:51 | ||
1194 | Jyripossut (1285) | +3:27:03 | Milla Ruotsi | 1:32:50 | ||
1195 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +3:27:34 | Kromhout Michelle | 1:38:30 | ||
1196 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +3:27:44 | Eija Lehkonen | 1:35:53 | ||
1197 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +3:27:47 | Enlund Isabella | 1:20:11 | ||
1198 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +3:28:09 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:37:08 | ||
1199 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +3:28:28 | Hanna Niemi | 1:53:59 | ||
1200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +3:28:51 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:41:34 | ||
1201 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +3:29:22 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:48:32 | ||
1202 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +3:29:44 | Sirpa Holmström | 1:41:51 | ||
1203 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +3:31:01 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:33:28 | ||
1204 | FISTA (1021) | +3:31:45 | Susanna Leinonen | 2:00:42 | ||
1205 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +3:32:33 | Jenna Laamanen | 1:29:21 | ||
1206 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +3:32:36 | Merja Salonen | 1:57:43 | ||
1207 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +3:32:48 | Johanna Auer | 1:59:22 | ||
1208 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +3:33:28 | Päivi Hellström | 1:58:17 | ||
1209 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +3:33:48 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:53:35 | ||
1210 | Team Randell (1345) | +3:34:06 | Jaana Heinonen | 1:35:12 | ||
1211 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1360) | +3:34:08 | Katariina Peltola | 1:38:01 | ||
1212 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +3:34:21 | Anni Myllärinen | 1:36:07 | ||
1213 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +3:34:31 | Sari Saajanen | 1:22:19 | ||
1214 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +3:34:43 | Taina Nordgren | 1:34:23 | ||
1215 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +3:36:01 | Suvi Taipale | 1:36:01 | ||
1216 | Ikänäkö OK (985) | +3:38:21 | Maarit Leinonen | 1:47:49 | ||
1217 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +3:38:21 | Niina Pajunen | 2:03:45 | ||
1218 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +3:39:28 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:48:29 | ||
1219 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +3:39:45 | Maarit Tuomisto | 2:15:44 | ||
1220 | Neurorient (988) | +3:40:09 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:46:04 | ||
1221 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +3:40:10 | Hanna-Riikka Nieminen | 1:32:00 | ||
1222 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +3:40:23 | Jaana Ollila | 2:01:26 | ||
1223 | Turskit ja trumantit (1078) | +3:40:28 | Satu Hietala | 1:46:45 | ||
1224 | Syrinx (1337) | +3:40:34 | Fanni Suomi | 1:53:50 | ||
1225 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +3:40:44 | Annu Väisänen | 1:59:51 | ||
1226 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +3:40:47 | Kuuteri Marja | 1:46:40 | ||
1227 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +3:40:49 | Maria Haavisto | 1:39:19 | ||
1228 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +3:40:51 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 1:39:27 | ||
1229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +3:40:52 | Päivi Pollari | 1:42:46 | ||
1230 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +3:40:53 | Katri Kuivakoski | 2:25:44 | ||
1231 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +3:40:55 | Saila Soininen | 1:52:04 | ||
1232 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +3:42:27 | Tarja Aalto | 2:08:37 | ||
1233 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +3:43:18 | Asta Pietarinen | 1:54:43 | ||
1234 | Louna KICK (1031) | +3:43:22 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 1:41:56 | ||
1235 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +3:43:27 | Tiina Koski | 2:23:18 | ||
1236 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +3:44:17 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:50:26 | ||
1237 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +3:45:05 | Jenna Kaija | 1:42:21 | ||
1238 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +3:45:09 | Ingrid Sundholm | 2:23:39 | ||
1239 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +3:45:11 | Jenna Laakso | 1:44:33 | ||
1240 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +3:45:27 | Marke Telilä | 1:26:59 | ||
1241 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +3:45:33 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:57:26 | ||
1242 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +3:46:07 | Leena Matikainen | 2:23:09 | ||
1243 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +3:46:31 | Päivi Miettinen | 2:00:35 | ||
1244 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +3:46:53 | Laura Back | 2:00:24 | ||
1245 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +3:47:21 | Ann-Katrin Tyni-Nummelin | 1:54:12 | ||
1246 | RRP (1370) | +3:47:38 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:21:40 | ||
1247 | FÅX (632) | +3:50:26 | Hanna Pietilä | 2:26:02 | ||
1248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +3:50:37 | Taina Koivisto | 1:59:38 | ||
1249 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +3:51:46 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:45:55 | ||
1250 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +3:54:48 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:29:29 | ||
1251 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +3:55:52 | Emma Vuorio | 1:52:33 | ||
1252 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +3:58:04 | Orvokki Eerola | 2:36:29 | ||
1253 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +3:59:22 | Hukkahilkat 3 | 1:29:40 | ||
1254 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +4:01:44 | Ela Arasola | 1:58:59 | ||
1255 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +4:01:47 | Tiina Mattila | 1:56:58 | ||
1256 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +4:01:48 | Mari Turtinen | 2:01:05 | ||
1257 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +4:04:43 | Kathryn Cutts | 2:27:47 | ||
1258 | Mehiläinen Turku (1410) | +4:05:05 | Roosa Toivola | 1:33:56 | ||
1259 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +4:07:25 | Päivi Puranen | 1:45:27 | ||
1260 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +4:07:30 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:45:40 | ||
1261 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +4:07:59 | Sanna Ravantti | 1:45:48 | ||
1262 | Valon lapset (612) | +4:08:04 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 2:07:01 | ||
1263 | Hillittömät paahtajat ry. (1342) | +4:08:16 | Niina Kotamäki | 1:58:50 | ||
1264 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +4:09:02 | Teija Sahlström | 1:55:56 | ||
1265 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (982) | +4:09:10 | Marke Seppänen | 1:47:17 | ||
1266 | Palopäät (1041) | +4:09:32 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 2:03:03 | ||
1267 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +4:09:44 | Hanna Siilin | 2:10:19 | ||
1268 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +4:10:32 | Tuula Kananen | 2:20:06 | ||
1269 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +4:13:18 | Mari Kivinen | 2:20:57 | ||
1270 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +4:13:50 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:45:37 | ||
1271 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +4:15:39 | Hannele Jalli | 2:20:10 | ||
1272 | A.L.M.A. (680) | +4:16:38 | Mia Näpänkangas | 2:21:06 | ||
1273 | Iisu 2 (545) | +4:16:39 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 2:54:13 | ||
1274 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +4:16:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen | 2:21:43 | ||
1275 | Rastivarsat 3 (1158) | +4:21:33 | Saija Toivola | 1:43:17 | ||
1276 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +4:23:21 | Anni Laitinen | 2:24:39 | ||
1277 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +4:24:23 | Heidi Jalonen | 1:45:40 | ||
1278 | Terästarpojat (872) | +4:26:24 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:36:53 | ||
1279 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +4:26:42 | Taru Karlund | 1:48:03 | ||
1280 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +4:28:11 | Puskista tullaan 3 | 1:13:39 | ||
1281 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +4:37:10 | Eeva Varmola | 1:45:39 | ||
1282 | Fujitsu (1036) | +4:37:22 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:54:07 | ||
1283 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +4:40:27 | Karoliina Lindqvist | 3:17:15 | ||
1284 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +4:42:10 | Tuija Soikkeli | 1:44:21 | ||
1285 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +4:43:13 | Katja Lintunen | 2:02:44 | ||
1286 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +4:44:10 | Satu Suikkala | 1:47:06 | ||
1287 | Supankiertäjät (1326) | +4:47:25 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:08:43 | ||
1288 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +4:51:37 | Veera Hakamäki-Stylman | 2:20:38 | ||
1289 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +4:52:29 | Riina Laine | 1:53:59 | ||
1290 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +4:54:34 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:52:29 | ||
1291 | Harharetki (1107) | +4:55:59 | Silja Norja | 1:40:25 | ||
1292 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +4:57:20 | Ella Kilpeläinen | 2:13:06 | ||
1293 | Team Omaleimaiset (685) | +5:07:39 | Paula Törmänen | 2:24:11 | ||
1294 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +5:10:00 | Raili Katajisto | 2:02:44 | ||
1295 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +5:13:05 | Marja-Liisa Liminka | 3:19:45 | ||
1296 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +5:20:56 | Katri Inkinen | 2:13:10 | ||
1297 | DG SataIT (1357) | +5:31:55 | Laura Hämäläinen | 1:54:05 | ||
1298 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +5:32:10 | Jenni Bäck | 1:54:52 | ||
1299 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +5:38:36 | Eeva Heikkinen-Kemppinen | 2:07:04 | ||
1300 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +5:39:52 | Virva Paasikivi | 2:06:32 | ||
1301 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +5:53:33 | Henna | 1:54:43 | ||
1302 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +5:53:52 | Katri Liukkonen | 1:43:33 | ||
1303 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +6:06:20 | Tiina Haapiainen | 2:07:00 | ||
1304 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +6:36:03 | Leena Henderson | 2:02:52 | ||
1305 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +6:41:01 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:54:07 | ||
1306 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +6:49:13 | Taru Koivisto | 2:16:10 | ||
1307 | Lintusparvi (682) | +7:05:06 | Satu Lintunen | 2:23:10 | ||
SK Uusi 2 (205) | keskeytti | Mari Siren-Koskinen | ||||
Neljä Suuntaa (487) | keskeytti | Essi Jytilä-Rantanen | ||||
SaNa-Ladyt (1045) | keskeytti | Pauliina Siikanen | ||||
JURAN SISU (1294) | keskeytti | Bertta Röning | ||||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | hylätty | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | (55:13) | |||
Hernemäen Porina (224) | hylätty | Sanna Kouvonen | (58:57) | |||
USV TU Dresden (241) | hylätty | Wartewig Anna | (50:53) | |||
Nastolan Terä (554) | hylätty | Marjo Pirinen | (1:12:58) | |||
Kätilöiden ponnistus (934) | hylätty | Anne Kytösalmi | (2:47:59) | |||
Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (1009) | hylätty | Nina Lehmonen | (1:43:57) | |||
40 vuotta erämaassa (1105) | hylätty | Johanna Ketola | (2:29:09) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1176) | hylätty | Jaana Lindfors | (1:40:25) | |||
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | hylätty | Tarja Partti | (1:25:15) | |||
OK Kristina 2 (1240) | hylätty | Marina Wiklund | (2:45:53) | |||
Rollon raketit (1325) | hylätty | Seela Anetjärvi | (1:42:36) |