< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +53:46 | Venla Kääriä | 23:23 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (143) | +53:47 | Elsie Björkfors | 23:17 | ||
303 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +54:07 | Gudrun Wegeland | 28:52 | ||
304 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +54:15 | Sari Alakurtti | 29:05 | ||
305 | OK Arona (1152) | +54:21 | Una Arama | 21:59 | ||
306 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +54:22 | Anne Lindell | 27:10 | ||
307 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +54:23 | Audrey Hansson | 24:15 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +54:23 | Leena Tani | 28:55 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +54:24 | Emmi Latvala | 26:53 | ||
310 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +54:34 | Camilla Matanovic | 30:05 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +54:35 | Sanna Hosio | 28:01 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +54:39 | Madelene Barboza | 25:12 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +54:49 | Hanna Tuomisto | 22:52 | ||
314 | Skogslöparna (720) | +54:59 | Alva Perbo | 27:41 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +55:05 | Henna Nurminen | 26:35 | ||
316 | OK Saldus (695) | +55:18 | Lismane Inga | 24:53 | ||
317 | Särkän putet (380) | +55:27 | Saara Särkkä | 28:11 | ||
318 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +55:33 | Alma Räsänen | 23:46 | ||
319 | SK100 (1130) | +55:38 | Kati Rooni | 21:12 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +55:42 | Tiina Isoniemi | 21:32 | ||
321 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +56:11 | Terhi Huovinen | 24:17 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti (43) | +56:30 | Sari Koskinen | 23:04 | ||
323 | Asker SK (1118) | +56:31 | Karin Dolven | 31:36 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +56:33 | Aino Summanen | 28:59 | ||
325 | OK Moss (641) | +56:42 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 31:29 | ||
326 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +56:49 | Karin Backteman | 22:44 | ||
327 | Team TUOLI (245) | +56:52 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 26:04 | ||
328 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +56:53 | Elisa Laakso | 23:07 | ||
329 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +57:03 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 28:22 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +57:14 | Regina Mustamäki | 28:03 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +57:15 | Minttu Lehtonen | 21:39 | ||
332 | IK Auseklis (286) | +57:17 | Eleonora Priedite | 26:25 | ||
333 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +57:17 | Laura Serra | 27:54 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +57:20 | Salla Niskanen | 28:26 | ||
335 | Koovee 4 (367) | +57:20 | Iiris Yliaho | 24:31 | ||
336 | Lynx 6 (117) | +57:48 | Sini Närvä | 24:51 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +57:50 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 22:13 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +57:58 | Kaisa Toivonen | 29:11 | ||
339 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +58:01 | Karna Thorsson | 23:55 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +58:06 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 25:01 | ||
341 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +58:08 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 26:01 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +58:13 | Leena Lehtoranta | 26:14 | ||
343 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +58:15 | Hilde Storløkken | 23:54 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +58:16 | Terhi Noponen | 27:02 | ||
345 | Närpes OK (159) | +58:28 | Pernilla Blomgren | 25:48 | ||
346 | SK Mercury (692) | +58:43 | Liina Jõgisu | 30:21 | ||
347 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +58:43 | Karin Lundberg | 22:46 | ||
348 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +58:46 | Tiina Kerkola | 26:21 | ||
349 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +58:53 | Tarja Jokikokko | 40:55 | ||
350 | Rasti 88 (162) | +58:56 | Riikka Velema | 23:57 | ||
351 | IK Falken (211) | +59:01 | Tuija Jansson | 26:38 | ||
352 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +59:04 | Asta Järvinen | 28:04 | ||
353 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +59:16 | Anne Grönholm | 29:37 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +59:19 | Wilma Larsson | 24:55 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +59:21 | Hanna Vainionpää | 24:33 | ||
356 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +59:27 | Fanny Kurppa | 25:29 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +59:41 | Mirja Matilainen | 25:12 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +59:44 | Emmi Multala | 26:25 | ||
359 | Sunistajat (319) | +59:45 | Virpi Kerkelä | 30:38 | ||
360 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +59:50 | Taina Itkonen | 30:53 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +59:53 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 27:21 | ||
362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +59:59 | Jenni Tuovinen | 26:05 | ||
363 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:00:13 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 38:51 | ||
364 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:01:07 | Hanne Kemppinen | 25:14 | ||
365 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:01:08 | Maja Falk | 25:38 | ||
366 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:01:09 | Johanna Gripenberg | 25:23 | ||
367 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:01:10 | Leena Gustafsson | 22:19 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:01:11 | Monica Hägstad | 27:59 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:01:13 | Piritta Jetsu | 26:05 | ||
370 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:01:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 23:36 | ||
371 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:01:14 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 21:44 | ||
372 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:01:23 | Tiina Suikkanen | 26:38 | ||
373 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:01:27 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 27:26 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:01:28 | Outi Valkonen | 22:39 | ||
375 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:01:30 | Raisa Kantanen | 25:43 | ||
376 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:01:31 | Marika Haverinen | 26:34 | ||
377 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:01:37 | Rona Lindsay | 21:18 | ||
378 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:01:40 | Elin Rindstig | 23:58 | ||
379 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:01:45 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 28:55 | ||
380 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:01:58 | Alvita Mirecka | 26:03 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:01:59 | Fanni Määttälä | 25:23 | ||
382 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:02:08 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 29:49 | ||
383 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:02:36 | Raila Rosenblad | 29:12 | ||
384 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:03:00 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 30:30 | ||
385 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:03:05 | Ella Sorsamäki | 31:34 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:03:07 | Terhi Kujala | 28:11 | ||
387 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:03:09 | Leena Erving | 24:25 | ||
388 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:03:11 | Vilma Vesterinen | 31:31 | ||
389 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:03:11 | Johanna Ragvald | 27:49 | ||
390 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:03:27 | Kirsi Lintula | 28:42 | ||
391 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:03:28 | Krista Anttila | 27:27 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:03:39 | Marika Janka | 25:03 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:03:45 | Venla Tiljander | 24:51 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:04:09 | Mervi Mikkonen | 39:35 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:04:18 | Jonna Ketonen | 27:36 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:04:23 | Veera Nyholm | 30:44 | ||
397 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:04:32 | Tilde Engberg | 20:46 | ||
398 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:04:56 | Grelz Filippa | 23:46 | ||
399 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:05:00 | Dina Alexandersson | 22:56 | ||
400 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:05:14 | Mia Lilja | 26:22 | ||
401 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:05:17 | Kaisa Salminen | 23:34 | ||
402 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:05:17 | Susanna Lamminpää | 25:59 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:05:19 | Anu Kuuttila | 27:20 | ||
404 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:05:23 | Maria Rajala | 23:06 | ||
405 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:05:27 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 25:45 | ||
406 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:05:31 | Helen Skoog | 23:28 | ||
407 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:05:35 | Tiina Pyttynen | 30:46 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:05:37 | Iiris Karppi | 25:09 | ||
409 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:05:42 | Piia Juhola | 27:07 | ||
410 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:05:47 | Ellen Tolkki | 27:33 | ||
411 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:05:53 | Liisa Kauppinen | 27:15 | ||
412 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:05:55 | Leena Väistö | 26:35 | ||
413 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:05:58 | Riikka Hautamäki | 25:14 | ||
414 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:05:58 | Iida Kauppi | 27:46 | ||
415 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:06:00 | Kaisu Varis | 30:19 | ||
416 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:06:01 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 25:37 | ||
417 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:06:02 | Siiri Oksa | 26:46 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:06:05 | Kaisa Nieminen | 28:33 | ||
419 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:06:15 | Susanna Laurila | 20:28 | ||
420 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:06:21 | Inta Mihailova | 27:50 | ||
421 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:06:24 | Sannimaari Paavola | 25:50 | ||
422 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:06:34 | Linnea Leijon | 30:46 | ||
423 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:06:37 | Riina Neuvonen | 27:36 | ||
424 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:06:37 | Anna Uronen | 26:33 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:06:40 | Henna Hartman | 28:14 | ||
426 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:06:43 | Emmi Santamäki | 28:07 | ||
427 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:06:44 | Nina Frant | 26:05 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:06:46 | Elina Huhdankoski | 29:32 | ||
429 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:06:50 | Carina Bergander | 31:37 | ||
430 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:06:50 | Katalin Hecz | 28:30 | ||
431 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:06:51 | Elli Saramäki | 28:13 | ||
432 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:06:57 | Bertha Bitumen | 29:27 | ||
433 | Malax IF (707) | +1:06:59 | Emma Holmback | 27:48 | ||
434 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:07:05 | Jessika Bruksås | 30:51 | ||
435 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:07:07 | Felicia Rööhs | 26:06 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:07:13 | Mari Hoppania | 35:13 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:07:13 | Tintti Klapuri | 25:55 | ||
438 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:07:24 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 26:45 | ||
439 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:07:33 | Rebecca Åquist | 29:07 | ||
440 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:07:36 | Marjo Bergman | 25:23 | ||
441 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:07:45 | Aikku Lithovius | 27:19 | ||
442 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:07:45 | Laura Uuskoski | 24:44 | ||
443 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:07:48 | Minna Oksa | 29:25 | ||
444 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:07:50 | Araceli Abalde villa | 24:16 | ||
445 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:07:54 | Anna Zaikova | 26:11 | ||
446 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:08:04 | Bettina Wikström | 22:34 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:08:08 | Lotta Haavisto | 27:28 | ||
448 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:08:10 | Alva Ahlbäck | 28:33 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:08:11 | Emilia Heiska | 32:17 | ||
450 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:08:11 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 24:45 | ||
451 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:08:19 | Elli Frondelius | 25:02 | ||
452 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:08:28 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 30:01 | ||
453 | AFRY (608) | +1:08:30 | Johanna Wahlström | 33:04 | ||
454 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:08:31 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 26:09 | ||
455 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:08:35 | Tiia Impiö | 23:42 | ||
456 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:08:37 | Mona Lindström | 26:18 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:09:00 | Milla Tupitsa | 27:27 | ||
458 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:09:08 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 27:25 | ||
459 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:09:42 | Auli Hirvonen | 25:18 | ||
460 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:09:50 | Silja Annila | 26:01 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:09:53 | Tarja Taulavuori | 27:05 | ||
462 | Murut (1320) | +1:09:57 | Ilona Haarlaa | 23:08 | ||
463 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:09:57 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 23:27 | ||
464 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:10:01 | Katja Latvala | 26:19 | ||
465 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:10:07 | Sari Nousiainen | 26:00 | ||
466 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:10:11 | Emilia Heikura | 30:06 | ||
467 | Solf IK (254) | +1:10:14 | Linda Svahn | 29:45 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:10:17 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 22:29 | ||
469 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:10:19 | Eli Marie Wiig | 28:47 | ||
470 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:10:20 | Suvi Sorvakko | 26:11 | ||
471 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:10:21 | Julia Nordvall | 30:39 | ||
472 | Huhta (736) | +1:10:22 | Tiina Huhta | 25:47 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:10:28 | Satu Nyholm | 28:02 | ||
474 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:10:31 | Kirsi Stark | 28:51 | ||
475 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:10:32 | Peppi Jarva | 25:46 | ||
476 | JOKA (727) | +1:10:50 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 26:13 | ||
477 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:11:07 | Senja Auvinen | 28:00 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:11:08 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 24:07 | ||
479 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:11:16 | Outi Leskinen | 27:47 | ||
480 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:11:19 | Elina Ekman | 28:27 | ||
481 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:11:28 | Sari Aikio | 28:40 | ||
482 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:11:29 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 25:09 | ||
483 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:11:31 | Milla Pasanen | 28:36 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:11:32 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 30:45 | ||
485 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:11:35 | Ilona Leppänen | 31:14 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:11:37 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 34:47 | ||
487 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:11:41 | Katja Hämeenaho | 29:58 | ||
488 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:11:46 | Daiga Beinere | 31:57 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:11:47 | Skujeniece Antra | 30:00 | ||
490 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:11:50 | Taina Vaismaa | 24:41 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:12:00 | Pihla Kriktilä | 30:24 | ||
492 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:12:02 | Jessica Koskela | 31:59 | ||
493 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:12:06 | Katarina Bergqvist | 30:19 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:12:09 | Anne Järvinen | 27:23 | ||
495 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:12:24 | Anne Nurmi | 23:54 | ||
496 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:12:32 | Riikka Saarinen | 25:23 | ||
497 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:12:35 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 24:50 | ||
498 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:12:39 | Ilona Tonder | 24:35 | ||
499 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:12:48 | Leena Kleimola | 31:15 | ||
500 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:13:01 | Hilma Lilja | 33:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |