1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:51:40 | Elin Månsson | 16:43 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +1:42 | Anna Närhi | 17:30 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:52 | Adela Finstrlova | 18:00 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +2:27 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 18:04 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:39 | Kajsa Risby | 16:44 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:41 | Eleonora Alinder | 16:47 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:43 | Miia Niittynen | 16:51 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4:37 | Oda Scheele | 17:07 | ||
9 | Halden SK (22) | +5:48 | Eliska Sieglova | 18:14 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (28) | +5:53 | Persson Lovisa | 18:29 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +5:54 | Aleksandra Hornik | 15:37 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +6:03 | Kirsi Nurmi | 17:08 | ||
13 | Västerviks OK (21) | +6:06 | Nelly Carlsson | 17:29 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (39) | +6:08 | Tuija Kuusela | 18:37 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +6:14 | Emilia Tala | 18:38 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +6:33 | Hilla Pitkänen | 19:12 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:35 | Lotta Eerola | 18:53 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +7:25 | Elza Kuze | 19:50 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +7:37 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 17:19 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +7:42 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 18:26 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +7:44 | Aino Väyrynen | 18:42 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +8:01 | Jenny Baklid | 18:52 | ||
23 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +8:26 | Marjo Taanila | 17:52 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +8:58 | Maiju Oksanen | 17:48 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +9:09 | Emmi Jokela | 19:01 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +9:11 | Maja Mörth | 18:12 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +10:18 | Elli Punto | 22:58 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (48) | +10:27 | Ella Sjöberg | 18:22 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +11:06 | Heini Saarimäki | 19:14 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (3) | +11:24 | Elsa Jansson | 18:01 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +11:27 | Johanna Jonsson | 19:28 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +11:28 | Malin Sandstad | 18:39 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:31 | Virna Pellikka | 18:06 | ||
34 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +11:38 | Emma Stenbacka | 17:01 | ||
35 | Lynx (41) | +11:40 | Salla Isoherranen | 18:09 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:51 | Sarah Persson | 19:53 | ||
37 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +12:05 | Marika Nylund Ek | 20:08 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +12:08 | Hanna Hugosson | 18:16 | ||
39 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +12:19 | Maria Magnusson | 18:24 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +12:26 | Camilla Bevensee | 20:26 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +13:17 | Sara Eskilsson | 18:49 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +13:48 | Milla Hirvonen | 18:06 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +13:54 | Elsa Hedin | 19:32 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving (65) | +13:58 | Mina Jörgensen | 19:20 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +14:03 | Emmi Markki | 19:40 | ||
46 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +14:08 | Kate Morrison | 17:44 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (29) | +14:21 | Jill Laurén | 19:44 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +14:28 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 20:08 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +14:43 | Maria Määttänen | 18:53 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +14:44 | Miina Kanko | 20:42 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +15:05 | Kine Daehli | 17:55 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (58) | +15:50 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 18:01 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +16:20 | Siri Ulvestad | 17:38 | ||
54 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +16:24 | Emmi Virtala | 19:30 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +16:28 | Kristine Berglia | 18:33 | ||
56 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +16:28 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 20:24 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +16:32 | Tuva Sirviö | 19:46 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +16:34 | Katarina Sallila | 19:46 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (447) | +16:38 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 21:52 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (63) | +16:53 | Smilla Mogensen | 19:16 | ||
61 | OK Orion (26) | +16:58 | Alicia Lundgren | 19:01 | ||
62 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +16:59 | Karin Geissbühler | 23:26 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +17:03 | Eerika Riutto | 20:10 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +17:16 | Line Cederberg | 22:24 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +17:19 | Anna Bachman | 19:32 | ||
66 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +17:40 | Vigdis Hoböl | 20:40 | ||
67 | IF Thor (1137) | +17:46 | Ebba Lindell | 22:51 | ||
68 | Ärla IF (45) | +18:45 | Lisa Andersson | 21:33 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +18:52 | Saara Norrgrann | 19:37 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +19:00 | Amanda Holmgren | 18:51 | ||
71 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +19:14 | Augusta Thorsen | 21:36 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +19:17 | Marianne Haug | 18:54 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (575) | +19:22 | Lisa Berggren | 20:06 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +19:25 | Stina Berg | 20:05 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +19:29 | Sari Nurmela | 20:14 | ||
76 | OK Trian (75) | +19:30 | Saga Wickholm | 20:14 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +19:36 | Satu Tuomisto | 19:32 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +19:43 | Venla Kankanen | 20:11 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +20:18 | Veera Turakainen | 20:10 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +20:19 | Filippa Hjerne | 19:45 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (95) | +20:30 | Ieva Ruksane | 19:50 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +20:34 | Emilie Westin | 20:08 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +21:00 | Ida Heikkinen | 19:36 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +21:12 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 19:56 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +21:15 | Venla Lintunen | 21:44 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +21:23 | Anna Kindlundh | 21:09 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +21:27 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 22:08 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +22:06 | Vilma Svantesson | 21:25 | ||
89 | OK Roxen (431) | +22:09 | Josefine Höög | 21:37 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +22:14 | Joséphine Regnell | 24:28 | ||
91 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +22:34 | Sara Hodler | 25:04 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK (127) | +22:56 | Sofia Persson | 22:39 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +23:04 | Essi Väisänen | 19:06 | ||
94 | Ganddal IL (326) | +23:18 | Ingrid Lamark | 20:58 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +23:20 | Claesdotter Linnea | 19:28 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +23:36 | Olivia Hahn | 18:08 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (56) | +23:55 | Agnes Broman | 19:37 | ||
98 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +23:57 | Linn Mei Waaler | 29:25 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +23:59 | Natalia Kanko | 20:02 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +23:59 | Tinja Lantta | 19:44 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +24:01 | Elisa Mänty | 19:58 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +24:06 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 21:44 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +24:13 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 19:03 | ||
104 | O-Motion (501) | +24:28 | Verena Köhle | 20:01 | ||
105 | Freidig SPK (353) | +24:37 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 20:29 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +24:40 | Malin Holmberg | 20:31 | ||
107 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +24:45 | Karoline Aune | 20:09 | ||
108 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +25:09 | Tove Sjöberg | 21:24 | ||
109 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +25:18 | Erika Lindholm | 21:30 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +25:35 | Julia Andersson | 21:33 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +25:36 | Anu Saarinen | 19:48 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +25:37 | Titta Paavola | 21:23 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +25:42 | Katja Luoma | 19:51 | ||
114 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +25:46 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 19:40 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +25:47 | Heta Virtanen | 19:39 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +25:47 | Maaret Rantanen | 21:06 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +25:52 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 21:22 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +25:53 | Emilia Schmidt | 20:02 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +25:53 | Emma Andersson | 20:22 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +26:23 | Saara Kukkonen | 20:40 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +26:24 | Sofia Soikkeli | 20:08 | ||
122 | Fossum IF (263) | +26:28 | Signe Holo | 20:26 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +26:33 | Enne Papinaho | 21:00 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +28:35 | Jenni Ovaska | 19:59 | ||
125 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +28:44 | Bodin Sofie | 26:08 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +28:47 | Moa Hjorth | 23:02 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +28:53 | Klara Ersson | 25:15 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +29:41 | Jessica Söllvander | 20:42 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +29:46 | Elli Kyläkoski | 22:23 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +29:47 | Kerttu Seppänen | 21:17 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +29:56 | Heidi Salonen | 21:26 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +29:57 | Juulia Tala | 25:24 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +30:04 | Tilda Andersson | 22:50 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +30:07 | Mirabella Tolonen | 21:12 | ||
135 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +30:07 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 22:43 | ||
136 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +30:17 | Ellen Broman | 21:27 | ||
137 | Koovee (61) | +30:19 | Annika Rantanen | 23:12 | ||
138 | Hestra IF (1133) | +30:22 | Sofia Klasson | 23:52 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +30:23 | Tuva Nylund | 21:50 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +30:24 | Tove Ekström | 20:58 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK (40) | +30:34 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 21:31 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +30:47 | Salla Lilja | 20:48 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +31:20 | Emmy Granstedt | 23:49 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +31:28 | Ellen Kringstad | 21:43 | ||
145 | OK Ilves (170) | +31:37 | Kaia Kivikas | 26:26 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +32:01 | Tora Kittilsen | 23:24 | ||
147 | FK Göingarna (712) | +32:02 | Alice Olvegård | 20:58 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +32:04 | Martta Kankaanpää | 21:16 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +32:09 | Emma Elovaara | 23:09 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +32:16 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 28:05 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +32:18 | Sari Vääränen | 20:26 | ||
152 | OK Södertörn (175) | +32:22 | Emma Henriques | 22:18 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +32:35 | Vilma Annala | 20:09 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +32:37 | Taiga Lazdans | 21:06 | ||
155 | IF Femman (79) | +32:37 | Torrkulla Henna | 22:55 | ||
156 | OK Alehof (1117) | +33:03 | Julia Boge | 24:37 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +33:06 | Erica Rokala | 21:16 | ||
158 | Attunda OK (116) | +33:13 | Malin Strömqvist | 21:16 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +33:32 | Saana Kuusinen | 21:39 | ||
160 | Lynx 3 (93) | +33:37 | Saana Viskari | 21:29 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +33:39 | Erika Hautala | 21:46 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +33:46 | Ilona Lohtander | 21:35 | ||
163 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +33:52 | Jeannette Aumo | 24:49 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +34:18 | Maja Thimberg | 21:13 | ||
165 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +34:18 | Tilda Hagelberg | 25:49 | ||
166 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +34:24 | Lika Razina | 19:37 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +34:38 | Satu Aumo | 22:50 | ||
168 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +34:42 | Carmen Schwammberger | 19:53 | ||
169 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +34:49 | Eeva Fränti | 22:52 | ||
170 | OK77 2 (157) | +34:52 | Henna Salminen | 23:09 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (458) | +34:52 | MARTA BRUNS | 22:24 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +34:55 | Hilda Mårsell | 22:51 | ||
173 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +34:57 | Lovis Hellsten | 22:58 | ||
174 | OK Tyr (1125) | +34:58 | Nicolina Moberg | 20:43 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +34:59 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 21:58 | ||
176 | OK!Sport (587) | +35:04 | Agnieszka Daruk | 25:36 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (108) | +35:06 | Heidi Vanhala | 23:10 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +35:10 | Maria Laine | 20:32 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +35:10 | Sanna Tervakangas | 20:27 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +35:18 | Ilona Jaatinen | 23:32 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +35:29 | Lillelaid Liise | 21:32 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +35:37 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 20:49 | ||
183 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +35:39 | Johanna Niittymäki | 21:32 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +36:43 | Saana Sivill | 22:12 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +37:18 | Sanna Weckman | 24:04 | ||
186 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +37:23 | Kjersti Westin | 23:04 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +37:37 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 22:45 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +37:57 | Alli Haavisto | 23:56 | ||
189 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +38:10 | Eveliina Välimaa | 23:28 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +38:22 | Kristiina Välimaa | 23:47 | ||
191 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +38:33 | Elsa Nilsson | 24:05 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +38:44 | Malin Sundqvist | 28:39 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +38:45 | Jenny Virtala | 24:31 | ||
194 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +38:49 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 24:04 | ||
195 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +38:56 | Laura Jerkku | 21:59 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +38:57 | Teija Heiskanen | 21:58 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +39:22 | Anja Arbter | 19:47 | ||
198 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +39:53 | Eevi Lassila | 31:03 | ||
199 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +40:01 | Marta Maripuu | 28:00 | ||
200 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +40:05 | Laura Leppälä | 23:40 | ||
201 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +40:06 | Magdalena Hajkova | 21:09 | ||
202 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +40:07 | Veera Säisä | 22:04 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +40:09 | Emma Raimovaara | 21:34 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +40:18 | Johanna Leino | 22:24 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +40:27 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 23:28 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +40:35 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 22:46 | ||
207 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +40:38 | Emilia Engel | 22:31 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +40:45 | Hanna Röstin | 22:49 | ||
209 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +40:48 | Clara Svensson | 25:57 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +40:50 | Susanna Nurminen | 23:47 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +40:53 | Jutta Ahonen | 21:16 | ||
212 | Järfälla OK (666) | +40:58 | Sara Hertegren | 24:18 | ||
213 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +41:03 | Jenna Enroth | 22:45 | ||
214 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +41:05 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 22:53 | ||
215 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +41:05 | Susanna Rokka | 27:08 | ||
216 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +41:08 | Selma Määttälä | 22:03 | ||
217 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +41:09 | Teija Hyrkäs | 26:45 | ||
218 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +41:11 | Suvi Oikarinen | 24:31 | ||
219 | Gävle OK (563) | +41:11 | Ingela Eriksson | 24:02 | ||
220 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +41:12 | Julia Ström | 24:14 | ||
221 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +41:21 | Synnöve Bråten | 21:12 | ||
222 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +41:24 | Hetta Niemelä | 22:18 | ||
223 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +41:24 | Tilde Mansen | 22:55 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +41:47 | Päivi Malmi | 22:19 | ||
225 | IF Sturla (767) | +42:19 | Malene Instanes | 23:43 | ||
226 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +42:33 | Ingvild Langeggen | 19:42 | ||
227 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +42:35 | Stina Nordin | 19:23 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +42:48 | Villö Farkas | 22:34 | ||
229 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +42:50 | Jana Jakob | 21:15 | ||
230 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +42:50 | Hennariikka Lonka | 28:00 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +42:53 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 26:05 | ||
232 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +43:01 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 24:07 | ||
233 | Leksands OK (515) | +43:03 | Elsa Göras | 23:29 | ||
234 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +43:15 | Jenny Bengtsson | 20:21 | ||
235 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +43:27 | Finskas Susanna | 24:13 | ||
236 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +43:33 | Katarina Rundström | 26:02 | ||
237 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +43:55 | Maija Pajari | 21:07 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +44:05 | Emilia Kiintola | 25:49 | ||
239 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +44:15 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 27:11 | ||
240 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +44:26 | Ebba Samulesson | 27:31 | ||
241 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +44:59 | Nora Skauen | 23:09 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +45:17 | Essi Multala | 26:25 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +45:30 | Tanja Kalari | 25:05 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +45:38 | Siina Lampinen | 21:55 | ||
245 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +45:47 | Miina Lehtinen | 24:13 | ||
246 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +46:00 | Kristin Eger | 25:27 | ||
247 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +47:19 | Julia Hirvonen | 27:47 | ||
248 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +47:28 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 24:43 | ||
249 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +47:35 | Erika Blixt | 25:08 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +47:38 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 24:55 | ||
251 | RasTiimi (158) | +47:40 | Päivi Lassila | 24:57 | ||
252 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +47:41 | Katariina Outinen | 24:40 | ||
253 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +47:42 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 25:55 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +47:44 | Reija Aho | 23:47 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +47:56 | Vilja Viinikainen | 25:34 | ||
256 | OK Kape (83) | +47:59 | Kirsten Nigul | 25:17 | ||
257 | OK77 3 (282) | +48:00 | Vivian Lindholm | 20:36 | ||
258 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +48:21 | Edith Madalik | 23:01 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +48:23 | Laura Tiits | 23:06 | ||
260 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +48:50 | Anniina Taipale | 19:06 | ||
261 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +48:52 | Vilma Mustonen | 21:59 | ||
262 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +48:55 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 24:39 | ||
263 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +48:57 | Mara Vilcina | 27:16 | ||
264 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +48:57 | Lilja Lehtinen | 25:37 | ||
265 | ZVOC (297) | +49:02 | Marta Valge | 26:13 | ||
266 | Lynx 4 (284) | +49:23 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 26:15 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +49:26 | Eija Rantala | 25:17 | ||
268 | Koovee 2 (105) | +49:39 | Meri Talvitie | 22:14 | ||
269 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +49:41 | Liisa Forsman | 30:16 | ||
270 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +49:43 | Lotten Sandén | 21:29 | ||
271 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +49:46 | Eerika Lohtander | 20:31 | ||
272 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +50:05 | Maarit Lampinen | 35:06 | ||
273 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +50:10 | Camilla Rosenvold | 26:56 | ||
274 | Navi (181) | +50:24 | Tiia Saar | 26:21 | ||
275 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +50:39 | Kristin Hansson | 27:39 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +50:44 | Marika Pakarinen | 23:34 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +50:46 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 25:29 | ||
278 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +51:04 | Tyra Kleijn | 29:32 | ||
279 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +51:06 | Sanna Öhman | 25:27 | ||
280 | Västerås SOK (703) | +51:28 | Nova Sahlén | 23:33 | ||
281 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +51:39 | Saana Nikkinen | 23:16 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +51:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 20:14 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +51:50 | Emilia Ylilehto | 21:28 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +51:54 | Alyssia Wymer | 21:24 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +51:58 | Riikka Peltonen | 25:29 | ||
286 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +52:08 | Vilma Suomela | 33:23 | ||
287 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +52:09 | Arja Lotvonen | 25:42 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +52:10 | Sanni Hoskari | 24:51 | ||
289 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +52:14 | Ina Skalberg | 25:39 | ||
290 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +52:16 | Taina Uotila | 26:50 | ||
291 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +52:16 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 22:04 | ||
292 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +52:22 | Leila Seppänen | 26:21 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +52:54 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 29:10 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +53:03 | Aino Mäki | 25:25 | ||
295 | Koovee 3 (163) | +53:10 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 30:06 | ||
296 | Navi 2 (394) | +53:10 | Jatta Ollikainen | 27:55 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +53:12 | Maija Lång | 26:29 | ||
298 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +53:28 | Gabriella Zambo | 25:51 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +53:36 | Jenni Leppänen | 23:12 | ||
300 | OK Djerf (1417) | +53:43 | Ylva Johansson | 28:31 | ||
301 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +53:46 | Venla Kääriä | 23:23 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (143) | +53:47 | Elsie Björkfors | 23:17 | ||
303 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +54:07 | Gudrun Wegeland | 28:52 | ||
304 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +54:15 | Sari Alakurtti | 29:05 | ||
305 | OK Arona (1152) | +54:21 | Una Arama | 21:59 | ||
306 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +54:22 | Anne Lindell | 27:10 | ||
307 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +54:23 | Audrey Hansson | 24:15 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +54:23 | Leena Tani | 28:55 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +54:24 | Emmi Latvala | 26:53 | ||
310 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +54:34 | Camilla Matanovic | 30:05 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +54:35 | Sanna Hosio | 28:01 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +54:39 | Madelene Barboza | 25:12 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +54:49 | Hanna Tuomisto | 22:52 | ||
314 | Skogslöparna (720) | +54:59 | Alva Perbo | 27:41 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +55:05 | Henna Nurminen | 26:35 | ||
316 | OK Saldus (695) | +55:18 | Lismane Inga | 24:53 | ||
317 | Särkän putet (380) | +55:27 | Saara Särkkä | 28:11 | ||
318 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +55:33 | Alma Räsänen | 23:46 | ||
319 | SK100 (1130) | +55:38 | Kati Rooni | 21:12 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +55:42 | Tiina Isoniemi | 21:32 | ||
321 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +56:11 | Terhi Huovinen | 24:17 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti (43) | +56:30 | Sari Koskinen | 23:04 | ||
323 | Asker SK (1118) | +56:31 | Karin Dolven | 31:36 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +56:33 | Aino Summanen | 28:59 | ||
325 | OK Moss (641) | +56:42 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 31:29 | ||
326 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +56:49 | Karin Backteman | 22:44 | ||
327 | Team TUOLI (245) | +56:52 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 26:04 | ||
328 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +56:53 | Elisa Laakso | 23:07 | ||
329 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +57:03 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 28:22 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +57:14 | Regina Mustamäki | 28:03 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +57:15 | Minttu Lehtonen | 21:39 | ||
332 | IK Auseklis (286) | +57:17 | Eleonora Priedite | 26:25 | ||
333 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +57:17 | Laura Serra | 27:54 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +57:20 | Salla Niskanen | 28:26 | ||
335 | Koovee 4 (367) | +57:20 | Iiris Yliaho | 24:31 | ||
336 | Lynx 6 (117) | +57:48 | Sini Närvä | 24:51 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +57:50 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 22:13 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +57:58 | Kaisa Toivonen | 29:11 | ||
339 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +58:01 | Karna Thorsson | 23:55 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +58:06 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 25:01 | ||
341 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +58:08 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 26:01 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +58:13 | Leena Lehtoranta | 26:14 | ||
343 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +58:15 | Hilde Storløkken | 23:54 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +58:16 | Terhi Noponen | 27:02 | ||
345 | Närpes OK (159) | +58:28 | Pernilla Blomgren | 25:48 | ||
346 | SK Mercury (692) | +58:43 | Liina Jõgisu | 30:21 | ||
347 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +58:43 | Karin Lundberg | 22:46 | ||
348 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +58:46 | Tiina Kerkola | 26:21 | ||
349 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +58:53 | Tarja Jokikokko | 40:55 | ||
350 | Rasti 88 (162) | +58:56 | Riikka Velema | 23:57 | ||
351 | IK Falken (211) | +59:01 | Tuija Jansson | 26:38 | ||
352 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +59:04 | Asta Järvinen | 28:04 | ||
353 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +59:16 | Anne Grönholm | 29:37 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +59:19 | Wilma Larsson | 24:55 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +59:21 | Hanna Vainionpää | 24:33 | ||
356 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +59:27 | Fanny Kurppa | 25:29 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +59:41 | Mirja Matilainen | 25:12 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +59:44 | Emmi Multala | 26:25 | ||
359 | Sunistajat (319) | +59:45 | Virpi Kerkelä | 30:38 | ||
360 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +59:50 | Taina Itkonen | 30:53 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +59:53 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 27:21 | ||
362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +59:59 | Jenni Tuovinen | 26:05 | ||
363 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:00:13 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 38:51 | ||
364 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:01:07 | Hanne Kemppinen | 25:14 | ||
365 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:01:08 | Maja Falk | 25:38 | ||
366 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:01:09 | Johanna Gripenberg | 25:23 | ||
367 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:01:10 | Leena Gustafsson | 22:19 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:01:11 | Monica Hägstad | 27:59 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:01:13 | Piritta Jetsu | 26:05 | ||
370 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:01:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 23:36 | ||
371 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:01:14 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 21:44 | ||
372 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:01:23 | Tiina Suikkanen | 26:38 | ||
373 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:01:27 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 27:26 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:01:28 | Outi Valkonen | 22:39 | ||
375 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:01:30 | Raisa Kantanen | 25:43 | ||
376 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:01:31 | Marika Haverinen | 26:34 | ||
377 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:01:37 | Rona Lindsay | 21:18 | ||
378 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:01:40 | Elin Rindstig | 23:58 | ||
379 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:01:45 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 28:55 | ||
380 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:01:58 | Alvita Mirecka | 26:03 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:01:59 | Fanni Määttälä | 25:23 | ||
382 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:02:08 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 29:49 | ||
383 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:02:36 | Raila Rosenblad | 29:12 | ||
384 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:03:00 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 30:30 | ||
385 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:03:05 | Ella Sorsamäki | 31:34 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:03:07 | Terhi Kujala | 28:11 | ||
387 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:03:09 | Leena Erving | 24:25 | ||
388 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:03:11 | Vilma Vesterinen | 31:31 | ||
389 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:03:11 | Johanna Ragvald | 27:49 | ||
390 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:03:27 | Kirsi Lintula | 28:42 | ||
391 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:03:28 | Krista Anttila | 27:27 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:03:39 | Marika Janka | 25:03 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:03:45 | Venla Tiljander | 24:51 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:04:09 | Mervi Mikkonen | 39:35 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:04:18 | Jonna Ketonen | 27:36 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:04:23 | Veera Nyholm | 30:44 | ||
397 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:04:32 | Tilde Engberg | 20:46 | ||
398 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:04:56 | Grelz Filippa | 23:46 | ||
399 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:05:00 | Dina Alexandersson | 22:56 | ||
400 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:05:14 | Mia Lilja | 26:22 | ||
401 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:05:17 | Kaisa Salminen | 23:34 | ||
402 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:05:17 | Susanna Lamminpää | 25:59 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:05:19 | Anu Kuuttila | 27:20 | ||
404 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:05:23 | Maria Rajala | 23:06 | ||
405 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:05:27 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 25:45 | ||
406 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:05:31 | Helen Skoog | 23:28 | ||
407 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:05:35 | Tiina Pyttynen | 30:46 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:05:37 | Iiris Karppi | 25:09 | ||
409 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:05:42 | Piia Juhola | 27:07 | ||
410 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:05:47 | Ellen Tolkki | 27:33 | ||
411 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:05:53 | Liisa Kauppinen | 27:15 | ||
412 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:05:55 | Leena Väistö | 26:35 | ||
413 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:05:58 | Riikka Hautamäki | 25:14 | ||
414 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:05:58 | Iida Kauppi | 27:46 | ||
415 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:06:00 | Kaisu Varis | 30:19 | ||
416 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:06:01 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 25:37 | ||
417 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:06:02 | Siiri Oksa | 26:46 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:06:05 | Kaisa Nieminen | 28:33 | ||
419 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:06:15 | Susanna Laurila | 20:28 | ||
420 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:06:21 | Inta Mihailova | 27:50 | ||
421 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:06:24 | Sannimaari Paavola | 25:50 | ||
422 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:06:34 | Linnea Leijon | 30:46 | ||
423 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:06:37 | Riina Neuvonen | 27:36 | ||
424 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:06:37 | Anna Uronen | 26:33 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:06:40 | Henna Hartman | 28:14 | ||
426 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:06:43 | Emmi Santamäki | 28:07 | ||
427 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:06:44 | Nina Frant | 26:05 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:06:46 | Elina Huhdankoski | 29:32 | ||
429 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:06:50 | Carina Bergander | 31:37 | ||
430 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:06:50 | Katalin Hecz | 28:30 | ||
431 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:06:51 | Elli Saramäki | 28:13 | ||
432 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:06:57 | Bertha Bitumen | 29:27 | ||
433 | Malax IF (707) | +1:06:59 | Emma Holmback | 27:48 | ||
434 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:07:05 | Jessika Bruksås | 30:51 | ||
435 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:07:07 | Felicia Rööhs | 26:06 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:07:13 | Mari Hoppania | 35:13 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:07:13 | Tintti Klapuri | 25:55 | ||
438 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:07:24 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 26:45 | ||
439 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:07:33 | Rebecca Åquist | 29:07 | ||
440 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:07:36 | Marjo Bergman | 25:23 | ||
441 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:07:45 | Aikku Lithovius | 27:19 | ||
442 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:07:45 | Laura Uuskoski | 24:44 | ||
443 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:07:48 | Minna Oksa | 29:25 | ||
444 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:07:50 | Araceli Abalde villa | 24:16 | ||
445 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:07:54 | Anna Zaikova | 26:11 | ||
446 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:08:04 | Bettina Wikström | 22:34 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:08:08 | Lotta Haavisto | 27:28 | ||
448 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:08:10 | Alva Ahlbäck | 28:33 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:08:11 | Emilia Heiska | 32:17 | ||
450 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:08:11 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 24:45 | ||
451 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:08:19 | Elli Frondelius | 25:02 | ||
452 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:08:28 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 30:01 | ||
453 | AFRY (608) | +1:08:30 | Johanna Wahlström | 33:04 | ||
454 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:08:31 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 26:09 | ||
455 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:08:35 | Tiia Impiö | 23:42 | ||
456 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:08:37 | Mona Lindström | 26:18 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:09:00 | Milla Tupitsa | 27:27 | ||
458 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:09:08 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 27:25 | ||
459 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:09:42 | Auli Hirvonen | 25:18 | ||
460 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:09:50 | Silja Annila | 26:01 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:09:53 | Tarja Taulavuori | 27:05 | ||
462 | Murut (1320) | +1:09:57 | Ilona Haarlaa | 23:08 | ||
463 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:09:57 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 23:27 | ||
464 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:10:01 | Katja Latvala | 26:19 | ||
465 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:10:07 | Sari Nousiainen | 26:00 | ||
466 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:10:11 | Emilia Heikura | 30:06 | ||
467 | Solf IK (254) | +1:10:14 | Linda Svahn | 29:45 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:10:17 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 22:29 | ||
469 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:10:19 | Eli Marie Wiig | 28:47 | ||
470 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:10:20 | Suvi Sorvakko | 26:11 | ||
471 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:10:21 | Julia Nordvall | 30:39 | ||
472 | Huhta (736) | +1:10:22 | Tiina Huhta | 25:47 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:10:28 | Satu Nyholm | 28:02 | ||
474 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:10:31 | Kirsi Stark | 28:51 | ||
475 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:10:32 | Peppi Jarva | 25:46 | ||
476 | JOKA (727) | +1:10:50 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 26:13 | ||
477 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:11:07 | Senja Auvinen | 28:00 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:11:08 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 24:07 | ||
479 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:11:16 | Outi Leskinen | 27:47 | ||
480 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:11:19 | Elina Ekman | 28:27 | ||
481 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:11:28 | Sari Aikio | 28:40 | ||
482 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:11:29 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 25:09 | ||
483 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:11:31 | Milla Pasanen | 28:36 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:11:32 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 30:45 | ||
485 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:11:35 | Ilona Leppänen | 31:14 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:11:37 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 34:47 | ||
487 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:11:41 | Katja Hämeenaho | 29:58 | ||
488 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:11:46 | Daiga Beinere | 31:57 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:11:47 | Skujeniece Antra | 30:00 | ||
490 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:11:50 | Taina Vaismaa | 24:41 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:12:00 | Pihla Kriktilä | 30:24 | ||
492 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:12:02 | Jessica Koskela | 31:59 | ||
493 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:12:06 | Katarina Bergqvist | 30:19 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:12:09 | Anne Järvinen | 27:23 | ||
495 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:12:24 | Anne Nurmi | 23:54 | ||
496 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:12:32 | Riikka Saarinen | 25:23 | ||
497 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:12:35 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 24:50 | ||
498 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:12:39 | Ilona Tonder | 24:35 | ||
499 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:12:48 | Leena Kleimola | 31:15 | ||
500 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:13:01 | Hilma Lilja | 33:26 | ||
501 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:13:02 | Sirpa Lintunen | 25:50 | ||
502 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:13:19 | Sofia Ervasti | 29:23 | ||
503 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:13:23 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 25:10 | ||
504 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:13:24 | Sari Sundqvist | 31:01 | ||
505 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:13:34 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 32:12 | ||
506 | OK TON (271) | +1:13:47 | Kirke Savitsch | 27:53 | ||
507 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:13:52 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 29:46 | ||
508 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:13:54 | Sofia Westerberg | 25:33 | ||
509 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:14:03 | Anni Mäkelä | 31:02 | ||
510 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:14:05 | Anni Mattila | 23:30 | ||
511 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:14:23 | Mari Kemppainen | 31:19 | ||
512 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:14:25 | Milla Key | 20:29 | ||
513 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:14:27 | Paula Heiskanen | 37:43 | ||
514 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:14:35 | Virve Savolainen | 36:09 | ||
515 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:14:37 | Paula Solin | 34:16 | ||
516 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:14:38 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 24:06 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:14:40 | Anna Hosionaho | 28:50 | ||
518 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:14:45 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 22:03 | ||
519 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:15:11 | Kirsi Arvela | 26:53 | ||
520 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:15:13 | Hanni Koski | 21:57 | ||
521 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:15:17 | Ave Kranberg | 31:27 | ||
522 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:15:21 | Henna Pisto | 24:49 | ||
523 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:15:44 | Löfqvist Linn | 22:26 | ||
524 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:15:47 | Elsa Johansson | 25:50 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:15:49 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 27:18 | ||
526 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:15:52 | Julia Väliheikki | 25:18 | ||
527 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:15:53 | Anna Kallio | 29:01 | ||
528 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:15:55 | Marika Kujala | 30:59 | ||
529 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:16:02 | Lotta Suopanki | 32:18 | ||
530 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:16:05 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 22:08 | ||
531 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:16:13 | Elisa Koivuranta | 30:41 | ||
532 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:16:17 | Satu Himanka | 29:10 | ||
533 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:16:18 | Matleena Ketola | 22:53 | ||
534 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:16:24 | Berga Ilze | 26:59 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:16:27 | Evena Laakso | 33:04 | ||
536 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:16:38 | Johanna Juntunen | 26:47 | ||
537 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:17:02 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 27:42 | ||
538 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +1:17:07 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | 43:05 | ||
539 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:17:11 | Anne Paalanen | 29:30 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:17:14 | Mirja Linjama | 30:16 | ||
541 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:17:17 | Johanna Ritala | 28:19 | ||
542 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:17:36 | Elina Törmänen | 33:31 | ||
543 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:17:45 | Tarja Tanner | 23:24 | ||
544 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:17:57 | Liisa Vikström | 28:08 | ||
545 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +1:17:57 | Minna Pirinen | 29:48 | ||
546 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:17:58 | Anita Arola | 29:00 | ||
547 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:17:59 | Anja Koski | 24:39 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:18:00 | Uura Hagberg | 34:53 | ||
549 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +1:18:01 | Jonna Salminen | 38:20 | ||
550 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:18:04 | Emelie Svenlin | 25:02 | ||
551 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:18:06 | Oona Pirinen | 25:21 | ||
552 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:18:28 | Linda Kokkila | 32:49 | ||
553 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:18:47 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 30:47 | ||
554 | IF Minken (96) | +1:18:49 | Mona Rosenlund | 29:43 | ||
555 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:18:50 | Mari Hovinen | 29:11 | ||
556 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:18:52 | Sanni Mäkinen | 30:13 | ||
557 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:18:57 | Reetta Heiskanen | 25:45 | ||
558 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:19:00 | Kuuteri Lotta | 29:27 | ||
559 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +1:19:01 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 38:54 | ||
560 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:19:02 | Sandra Rabassa | 31:00 | ||
561 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:19:07 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 32:52 | ||
562 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:19:12 | Milla Lötjönen | 27:31 | ||
563 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:19:43 | Tarja Lepo | 28:49 | ||
564 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +1:19:45 | Virpi Lehtinen | 31:58 | ||
565 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:19:52 | Siiri Oikarainen | 25:26 | ||
566 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:19:53 | Wilhelmina Backman | 23:40 | ||
567 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:19:59 | Inka Koskinen | 25:34 | ||
568 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:20:01 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 26:45 | ||
569 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:20:05 | Marianne Touru | 29:04 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:20:06 | Henna Lepistö | 30:49 | ||
571 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:20:11 | Hanna Pansell Edvardsson | 32:46 | ||
572 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:20:11 | Elina Dzirkale | 22:23 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:20:22 | Venla Salonen | 22:09 | ||
574 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +1:20:39 | Erja Simola | 40:33 | ||
575 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +1:20:41 | Jaana Kauppinen | 29:50 | ||
576 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:20:42 | Maria Hakala | 28:45 | ||
577 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:20:44 | Ninni Laaksonen | 28:46 | ||
578 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +1:20:46 | Kaisa Muotka | 27:59 | ||
579 | Medeina (1116) | +1:20:49 | Agne Mureniene | 27:58 | ||
580 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +1:20:50 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 32:14 | ||
581 | Soidenmenot (489) | +1:21:02 | Jutta Kesti | 33:06 | ||
582 | Calculadies (379) | +1:21:06 | Heidi Liukkonen | 33:13 | ||
583 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:21:11 | Sirpa Suhonen | 29:55 | ||
584 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:21:38 | Heli Siukonen | 38:41 | ||
585 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:21:43 | Virve Rantala | 31:31 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:21:50 | Heli Tirkkonen | 30:53 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:21:51 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 27:08 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:21:55 | Anna-Maj Björkfors | 35:29 | ||
589 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:22:14 | Nina Tupitsa | 34:18 | ||
590 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:22:21 | Orvokki Pesonen | 35:28 | ||
591 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:22:22 | Cilla Voit | 27:42 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:22:24 | Ronja Friman | 27:05 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:22:28 | Tiina Andersen | 35:14 | ||
594 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:22:31 | Maarit Melvasalo | 34:48 | ||
595 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:22:45 | Riikka Kaipia | 25:26 | ||
596 | Nostars (298) | +1:22:50 | Merja Himanto | 32:55 | ||
597 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +1:22:56 | Virve Saarinen | 33:50 | ||
598 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:22:56 | Ninni Åberg | 30:30 | ||
599 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:23:03 | Mari Valtonen | 28:32 | ||
600 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:23:05 | Jenna Jyrinki | 28:13 | ||
601 | Cutis (1344) | +1:23:05 | Susanna Heikkinen | 45:42 | ||
602 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:23:08 | Sirpa Myllymäki | 30:02 | ||
603 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:23:10 | Riika Ploompuu | 28:28 | ||
604 | Rento (406) | +1:23:15 | Laura Lappalainen | 36:48 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:23:28 | Venla Teuri | 25:33 | ||
606 | Viileät venlat (424) | +1:23:46 | Pieta Peltomaa | 29:36 | ||
607 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:23:55 | Susanna Pieskä | 32:02 | ||
608 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:23:56 | Michaela Weiss | 27:11 | ||
609 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:23:59 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 30:50 | ||
610 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:24:00 | Heli Hyvärinen-Näykki | 32:19 | ||
611 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +1:24:00 | Teija Sikkilä | 29:50 | ||
612 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +1:24:02 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 32:53 | ||
613 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +1:24:05 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 33:58 | ||
614 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:24:09 | Auli Hovikorpi | 29:43 | ||
615 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:24:11 | Päivi Laurila | 31:49 | ||
616 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:24:11 | Elin Ekbladh | 34:00 | ||
617 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:24:16 | Kaisa Lehtola | 30:15 | ||
618 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:24:16 | Siiri Pajula | 29:01 | ||
619 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:24:17 | Silja Hietanen | 25:42 | ||
620 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +1:24:18 | Mari Rutanen | 27:03 | ||
621 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +1:24:27 | Tonje Holm | 31:44 | ||
622 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +1:24:32 | Ulla Lehto | 32:49 | ||
623 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +1:24:47 | Gun-Viol Lång | 29:09 | ||
624 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:24:51 | Maria Heikkilä | 28:07 | ||
625 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:24:55 | Elsa Kairikko | 26:31 | ||
626 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:24:58 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 30:38 | ||
627 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:24:59 | Jenny Ray | 31:33 | ||
628 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:25:14 | Luna Ketonen | 23:48 | ||
629 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:25:15 | Annika Rihma | 20:51 | ||
630 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +1:25:29 | Noora Hirvikallio | 33:13 | ||
631 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:25:35 | Tuuli Sistonen | 24:38 | ||
632 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:25:38 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 24:59 | ||
633 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +1:25:44 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 26:50 | ||
634 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:25:48 | Eeva Kurikkala | 26:40 | ||
635 | Koovee 6 (399) | +1:26:04 | Minna Laitila | 30:42 | ||
636 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:26:08 | Kirsi Kihlström | 26:55 | ||
637 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:26:15 | Sania Niemelä | 26:40 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:26:21 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 25:39 | ||
639 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:26:25 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 31:41 | ||
640 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:26:29 | Marja Erkkilä | 31:03 | ||
641 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:26:29 | Ulla Mellin | 30:05 | ||
642 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:26:31 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 24:00 | ||
643 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:26:35 | Maarit Pekkala | 26:41 | ||
644 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:26:39 | Venla Raukola | 25:28 | ||
645 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +1:26:54 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 28:57 | ||
646 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +1:27:01 | Hanna Kangas | 32:32 | ||
647 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:27:07 | Eveliina Mellin | 30:16 | ||
648 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:27:09 | Piia Gärdström | 25:44 | ||
649 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +1:27:24 | Mervi Hokkanen | 33:08 | ||
650 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +1:27:25 | Anneli Bergström | 39:30 | ||
651 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +1:27:27 | Kristina Kaustinen | 32:39 | ||
652 | Tema Jano (835) | +1:27:29 | Nora Malli | 34:22 | ||
653 | Maavakio (435) | +1:27:31 | Hanna Maalehto | 35:48 | ||
654 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:27:31 | Tara Lammi | 26:09 | ||
655 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +1:27:33 | Sauere Astra | 28:52 | ||
656 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:27:34 | Merja Toivonen | 26:35 | ||
657 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:27:34 | Martta Kaplas | 26:43 | ||
658 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +1:27:46 | Helmi Isokallio | 28:41 | ||
659 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:27:49 | Tilda Puttonen | 34:18 | ||
660 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +1:27:50 | Aino Partti | 29:08 | ||
661 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:28:25 | Fred Bodil | 32:35 | ||
662 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +1:28:30 | Aila Nurminen | 31:43 | ||
663 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +1:28:46 | Elina Lasseron | 30:22 | ||
664 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:28:50 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 31:03 | ||
665 | Rastiketut (305) | +1:28:51 | Iina Kaitola | 30:35 | ||
666 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +1:29:11 | Helena Soinila | 29:32 | ||
667 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +1:29:13 | Annimaria Piesanen | 30:55 | ||
668 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +1:29:30 | Jasmin Nivukoski | 36:08 | ||
669 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:29:32 | Minttu Rahkola | 31:33 | ||
670 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +1:29:34 | Anu Paukkunen | 38:40 | ||
671 | Lännestklaara (369) | +1:29:37 | Anna-Mari Lietepohja | 32:10 | ||
672 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +1:29:40 | Teija Keränen | 33:16 | ||
673 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +1:29:40 | Marie Balcarov | 29:17 | ||
674 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +1:29:42 | Anu Skog | 38:17 | ||
675 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +1:29:46 | Tytti Latva-Teikari | 32:19 | ||
676 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:30:01 | Nelli Aaltonen | 27:16 | ||
677 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:30:34 | Tuire Niemi | 29:32 | ||
678 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:30:35 | Päivi Kujasuu | 29:02 | ||
679 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +1:30:40 | Anne Pakarinen | 30:41 | ||
680 | Team RANE (317) | +1:31:25 | Enni Lehtonen | 29:26 | ||
681 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:31:32 | Anna-Maija Aho | 28:38 | ||
682 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:31:38 | Milla Partanen | 30:39 | ||
683 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:31:40 | Maarit Oikarinen | 25:52 | ||
684 | SK Mortis (902) | +1:31:42 | Anna Rintala | 39:43 | ||
685 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:31:54 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 26:44 | ||
686 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +1:31:54 | Mari-Helen Lidström | 34:08 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +1:32:06 | Jonna Lindstedt | 31:02 | ||
688 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:32:20 | Lauma Janelsina | 22:48 | ||
689 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +1:32:25 | Martta Haukipuro | 31:39 | ||
690 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:32:28 | Anna Kopra | 29:28 | ||
691 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +1:32:30 | Nybonn Sonja | 30:00 | ||
692 | Team Hukka (474) | +1:32:33 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 30:48 | ||
693 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:32:36 | Karen Loorens | 37:41 | ||
694 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +1:32:39 | Katri Salminen | 35:15 | ||
695 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +1:32:42 | Teija Koskinen | 33:28 | ||
696 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +1:32:42 | Virpi Sidoroff | 33:34 | ||
697 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:32:44 | Irmeli Saari | 31:04 | ||
698 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +1:32:47 | Paula Koistinen | 37:15 | ||
699 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:32:48 | Anna Alanen | 29:40 | ||
700 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +1:32:50 | Marja Humalamäki | 34:03 | ||
701 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +1:32:53 | Taina Häyhä | 31:16 | ||
702 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +1:32:54 | Seija Vesa | 30:09 | ||
703 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:32:57 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 28:42 | ||
704 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +1:33:01 | Wilma Jokinen | 31:48 | ||
705 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +1:33:02 | Maija Medne | 32:06 | ||
706 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +1:33:05 | Aija Haapala | 33:35 | ||
707 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +1:33:06 | Inger A Tiltnes | 28:48 | ||
708 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +1:33:06 | Anneli Räikkönen | 27:47 | ||
709 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +1:33:12 | Katja Pellikka | 29:39 | ||
710 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +1:33:13 | Katja Keränen | 30:01 | ||
711 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +1:33:17 | Eine Sainio | 28:24 | ||
712 | OK Korpijane (801) | +1:33:21 | Hanna Kannisto | 27:52 | ||
713 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +1:33:26 | Annika Heino | 41:50 | ||
714 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +1:33:27 | Teija Launis | 34:01 | ||
715 | Modum OL (743) | +1:33:30 | Hege Mårtensson | 35:28 | ||
716 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +1:33:31 | Johanna Mikkonen | 35:46 | ||
717 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +1:33:33 | Leena Aaltonen | 32:48 | ||
718 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +1:33:41 | Helena Törmälä | 33:00 | ||
719 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +1:33:44 | Susanna Kiintola | 37:29 | ||
720 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +1:33:48 | Kaisa Penttilä | 43:34 | ||
721 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +1:33:49 | Elina Hannuksela | 28:47 | ||
722 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +1:33:51 | Annika Haikka | 29:25 | ||
723 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:33:53 | Marita Väärälä | 28:11 | ||
724 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +1:33:58 | Outi Borgenström | 28:31 | ||
725 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +1:34:08 | Saara Leppihalme | 31:19 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +1:34:10 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 35:13 | ||
727 | Lyylit (556) | +1:34:15 | Johanna Linna | 32:10 | ||
728 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +1:34:18 | Liisa Ahonen | 50:19 | ||
729 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +1:34:21 | Siri Liukkala | 31:53 | ||
730 | Leinikit (485) | +1:34:29 | Leena x | 31:30 | ||
731 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +1:34:32 | Ida Mörsky | 30:57 | ||
732 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +1:34:44 | Krista Valli | 33:42 | ||
733 | Atria (900) | +1:34:47 | Eila Lemettinen | 40:24 | ||
734 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +1:34:48 | Sanna Lahma | 34:18 | ||
735 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +1:34:50 | Satu Kärnä | 30:37 | ||
736 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +1:35:01 | Mari Tuomaala | 33:26 | ||
737 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +1:35:17 | Maria Jussinmäki | 41:24 | ||
738 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +1:35:18 | Tanja Juva | 37:02 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +1:35:22 | Elisa Stenberg | 34:08 | ||
740 | Stronger Together (439) | +1:35:24 | Jaana Kivelä | 34:38 | ||
741 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +1:35:32 | Emilia Korkonen | 28:28 | ||
742 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +1:35:39 | Maisa Gustafsson | 32:59 | ||
743 | Standard Errors (960) | +1:35:46 | Maria Jouste | 33:10 | ||
744 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:36:07 | Selina Arola | 24:24 | ||
745 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +1:36:38 | Ida Autio | 27:40 | ||
746 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +1:36:39 | Wilma Löfgren | 36:03 | ||
747 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +1:37:13 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 28:04 | ||
748 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +1:37:14 | Sari Heino-Hytönen | 27:43 | ||
749 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:37:29 | Moona Harju | 23:55 | ||
750 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +1:37:48 | Eini Ratinen | 36:57 | ||
751 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +1:37:51 | Ida Kujansuu | 22:47 | ||
752 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +1:37:55 | Anni Rokka | 35:20 | ||
753 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +1:38:00 | Anna Elf | 36:58 | ||
754 | Team HLU (1299) | +1:38:01 | Kirre Palmi | 33:30 | ||
755 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +1:38:06 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 33:35 | ||
756 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +1:38:08 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 31:53 | ||
757 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +1:38:10 | Essi Kankainen | 28:14 | ||
758 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +1:38:13 | Riikka Haverinen | 26:23 | ||
759 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +1:38:15 | Pinja Mäkinen | 26:35 | ||
760 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +1:38:18 | Alma Wessel | 30:34 | ||
761 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +1:38:21 | Nina Simosas | 27:42 | ||
762 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +1:38:32 | Maarit Kinnunen | 30:38 | ||
763 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +1:38:34 | Marianne Munne | 31:41 | ||
764 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +1:38:40 | Katariina Suokko | 34:31 | ||
765 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +1:38:47 | Leena Paatero | 39:16 | ||
766 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +1:38:48 | Nina Rosenblad | 27:36 | ||
767 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +1:38:54 | Katariina Kaukonen | 47:28 | ||
768 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:38:58 | Reetta Sinisalo | 24:26 | ||
769 | Savon Suunta (433) | +1:39:01 | Sisko Malkki | 41:22 | ||
770 | Rastimamit (1030) | +1:39:07 | Mirkka Ylä-Jääski | 32:07 | ||
771 | Iisu (385) | +1:39:11 | Maria Alaraasakka | 29:06 | ||
772 | KaHJoS (580) | +1:39:20 | Soile Kouvonen | 29:02 | ||
773 | Turun NMKY (396) | +1:39:32 | Sanna Laaksonen | 34:46 | ||
774 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +1:39:35 | Hanna Suikki | 36:34 | ||
775 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +1:39:44 | Anna Ruuska | 38:03 | ||
776 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +1:39:57 | Venla Saari | 28:39 | ||
777 | Askelpiste (867) | +1:40:03 | Lehtomäki Janna | 31:53 | ||
778 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +1:40:14 | Tuire Tuominen | 35:37 | ||
779 | Navi 6 (905) | +1:40:15 | Liisa Särkkä | 38:54 | ||
780 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +1:40:16 | Elina Savolainen | 35:55 | ||
781 | Salon Viesti (950) | +1:40:18 | Enni Paananen | 35:53 | ||
782 | OYS Vapari (386) | +1:40:19 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 39:26 | ||
783 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +1:40:30 | Päivi Pelkonen | 36:22 | ||
784 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +1:40:34 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 37:37 | ||
785 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +1:40:36 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 33:47 | ||
786 | Unelmat (270) | +1:40:55 | Sanna Kallio | 26:52 | ||
787 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +1:40:58 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 52:17 | ||
788 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +1:41:01 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 45:55 | ||
789 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +1:41:03 | Alisa Laskujärvi | 44:47 | ||
790 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +1:41:10 | Anu Männistö | 33:17 | ||
791 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +1:41:11 | Karoliina Salminen | 32:22 | ||
792 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +1:41:18 | Marianna Korpela | 36:00 | ||
793 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +1:41:20 | Mirkka Salmela | 28:59 | ||
794 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +1:41:22 | Anu Hinttala | 38:06 | ||
795 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +1:41:46 | Kätlin Mast | 37:09 | ||
796 | TIRIELLO (793) | +1:41:48 | Riikka Kivelä | 33:23 | ||
797 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +1:41:54 | Niina Juuti | 37:20 | ||
798 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +1:42:19 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 39:17 | ||
799 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +1:42:21 | Johanna Salminen | 36:33 | ||
800 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +1:42:47 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 31:21 | ||
801 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +1:42:49 | Virve Väisänen | 30:37 | ||
802 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +1:42:51 | Laura Tahkokallio | 30:59 | ||
803 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +1:43:29 | Hellevi Laitinen | 36:21 | ||
804 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +1:43:31 | SK Malmlund 3 | 31:49 | ||
805 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +1:43:33 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 28:10 | ||
806 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +1:43:36 | Anina Senn | 39:22 | ||
807 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +1:43:38 | Maija Ekholm | 29:10 | ||
808 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +1:43:46 | Marta Marija Birzkope | 31:55 | ||
809 | Hihhulit (803) | +1:43:59 | Sanna Soukka | 33:07 | ||
810 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +1:44:00 | Bettina Lemström | 27:28 | ||
811 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +1:44:11 | Anne Karhola | 45:56 | ||
812 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +1:44:15 | Susanna Järvinen | 42:46 | ||
813 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +1:44:22 | Elina Pilke | 38:30 | ||
814 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +1:44:23 | Saija Aalto | 32:36 | ||
815 | FallingStars (1340) | +1:44:30 | Elina Juuma | 36:40 | ||
816 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +1:44:34 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 34:05 | ||
817 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +1:44:41 | Hanne Laasonen | 36:51 | ||
818 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +1:44:42 | Tuija Sipilä | 43:36 | ||
819 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +1:44:44 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 29:17 | ||
820 | OK Vöru (705) | +1:44:46 | Kaie Konsap | 33:19 | ||
821 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +1:44:49 | Aaveratsastajat 3 | 36:41 | ||
822 | Kesäkertut (898) | +1:44:59 | Maija Paakkanen | 43:40 | ||
823 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +1:45:01 | Reetta Ahosuo | 25:03 | ||
824 | Juti-team (419) | +1:45:02 | Susanna Jutila | 28:55 | ||
825 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +1:45:09 | Jenni Vallenius | 24:20 | ||
826 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +1:45:10 | Nina Tasa | 33:21 | ||
827 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +1:45:16 | Emma Itäranta | 30:38 | ||
828 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +1:45:19 | Heidi Prits | 33:05 | ||
829 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +1:45:27 | Möttönen Aino | 29:30 | ||
830 | Lynx 7 (764) | +1:45:40 | Tiina Leskinen | 29:29 | ||
831 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +1:45:44 | Ritva Kulmala | 42:01 | ||
832 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +1:45:47 | Heidi Saarinen | 37:10 | ||
833 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +1:45:49 | Eija Ihanainen | 29:37 | ||
834 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +1:45:55 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 35:56 | ||
835 | IK Örnen (574) | +1:45:56 | Kati Kurvinen | 33:31 | ||
836 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +1:45:57 | Mia Hautala | 39:05 | ||
837 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +1:46:00 | Tatjana Koskela | 37:27 | ||
838 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +1:46:01 | Sari Ponkala | 36:11 | ||
839 | Litukan Huima (929) | +1:46:02 | Tiina Saarelainen | 33:27 | ||
840 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +1:46:08 | Heidrun Finke | 34:01 | ||
841 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +1:46:12 | Anna Ruohonen | 30:22 | ||
842 | Metsäkissat (448) | +1:46:26 | Kaisa Nikkilä | 36:02 | ||
843 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +1:46:33 | Susanna Suominen | 30:27 | ||
844 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +1:46:36 | Elisabeth Hector | 43:32 | ||
845 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +1:46:37 | Lotte Seeck | 39:33 | ||
846 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +1:46:39 | Merja Hyvärinen | 31:58 | ||
847 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +1:46:39 | Anna Halminen | 35:40 | ||
848 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +1:46:39 | Suvi Manninen | 30:45 | ||
849 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +1:46:41 | Liisa Leppävirta | 30:31 | ||
850 | Veikottaret (407) | +1:46:44 | Tiina Onkamo | 35:04 | ||
851 | Hankkija (1011) | +1:46:54 | Piia Heiniö | 36:00 | ||
852 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +1:47:00 | Kirsi Asikainen | 49:00 | ||
853 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +1:47:02 | Anne Saaranen | 37:32 | ||
854 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +1:47:06 | Heini Ikävalko | 34:38 | ||
855 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +1:47:17 | Pirjo Kuusela | 42:32 | ||
856 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +1:47:21 | Aada Kauppi | 30:20 | ||
857 | OK Österåker (1136) | +1:47:23 | Jeanette Jonsson | 37:05 | ||
858 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +1:47:28 | Henna Plit | 29:21 | ||
859 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +1:47:29 | Päivi Rönni | 33:03 | ||
860 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +1:47:33 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 35:17 | ||
861 | Rastihaukat (778) | +1:47:33 | Eeva Tanska | 54:39 | ||
862 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +1:47:45 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 42:44 | ||
863 | Hutittaret (1087) | +1:48:58 | Eija Paavola | 31:58 | ||
864 | OK77 9 (938) | +1:49:00 | Annika von Schoultz | 27:36 | ||
865 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +1:49:04 | Marja Heiliö | 22:14 | ||
866 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +1:49:16 | Tiina Kuusholma | 43:01 | ||
867 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +1:49:19 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 33:32 | ||
868 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +1:49:25 | Helena Saarimäki | 38:17 | ||
869 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +1:49:32 | Marjut Pokela | 42:58 | ||
870 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +1:49:46 | Rita Junes | 38:54 | ||
871 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +1:49:48 | Siiri Väkiparta | 31:38 | ||
872 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +1:49:50 | Maria Hakala | 40:57 | ||
873 | Huitojat (895) | +1:49:54 | Irmeli Savolainen | 29:15 | ||
874 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +1:50:01 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 44:40 | ||
875 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +1:50:03 | Pauliina Perttu | 30:48 | ||
876 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +1:50:18 | Pia Rauhalahti | 30:40 | ||
877 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +1:50:19 | Johanna Näsinlinna | 26:58 | ||
878 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +1:50:22 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 29:02 | ||
879 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +1:50:23 | Hilda Sillasto | 42:47 | ||
880 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +1:50:40 | Maria Ritvala | 41:14 | ||
881 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +1:50:48 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 38:19 | ||
882 | Von Ellit (886) | +1:50:51 | Päivi Lavikainen | 35:30 | ||
883 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +1:51:06 | Piia Määttä | 48:32 | ||
884 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +1:51:07 | Paula Ketola | 34:56 | ||
885 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +1:51:07 | Carita Aminoff | 45:31 | ||
886 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +1:51:10 | Kirsi Junkala | 40:18 | ||
887 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +1:51:10 | Marika Haapala | 34:34 | ||
888 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +1:51:13 | Ami Kalliomäki | 34:09 | ||
889 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +1:51:20 | Terhi Sinkko-Hynninen | 36:22 | ||
890 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +1:51:25 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 42:22 | ||
891 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +1:51:28 | Satu Harjunen | 39:33 | ||
892 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +1:51:31 | Helena Valkeinen | 41:29 | ||
893 | Åkermarcks (831) | +1:51:44 | Jessica Åkermarck | 39:17 | ||
894 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +1:51:54 | Maritta Hiltunen | 44:43 | ||
895 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +1:51:58 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 29:25 | ||
896 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +1:52:16 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 24:56 | ||
897 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +1:52:31 | Eerika Alho | 32:58 | ||
898 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +1:52:37 | Mira Mäenpää | 49:41 | ||
899 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +1:52:40 | Heidi Arjamaa | 26:41 | ||
900 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +1:52:50 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 30:28 | ||
901 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +1:52:50 | Anne Malin | 33:14 | ||
902 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +1:52:53 | Irja Lehikoinen | 32:38 | ||
903 | Ex-Eloveenat (1348) | +1:52:59 | Emilia Taxell | 30:07 | ||
904 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +1:53:00 | Terhi Lehtinen | 38:57 | ||
905 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +1:53:04 | Aila Yli-Kohtamäki | 36:19 | ||
906 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +1:53:05 | Noora Simonen | 35:30 | ||
907 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +1:53:08 | Maiju Ranta | 42:00 | ||
908 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +1:53:12 | Ewa Wikman | 41:50 | ||
909 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +1:53:25 | Maarit Nummikoski | 36:28 | ||
910 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +1:53:25 | Päivi Hautala | 28:50 | ||
911 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +1:53:30 | Lavia Seija | 47:59 | ||
912 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +1:53:33 | Minna Lehtola | 37:32 | ||
913 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +1:53:35 | Hanna Liukko-Sipi | 28:17 | ||
914 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +1:53:44 | Mari Järvenpää | 32:36 | ||
915 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +1:54:03 | Ida-Lotta Jakonen | 27:07 | ||
916 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +1:54:24 | Paula Kämäräinen | 34:32 | ||
917 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +1:54:28 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 37:47 | ||
918 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +1:54:49 | Katariina Peltonen | 32:24 | ||
919 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +1:54:52 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 38:28 | ||
920 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +1:54:53 | Mari Sipilä | 32:26 | ||
921 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +1:55:03 | Minna Haunia | 34:08 | ||
922 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +1:55:11 | Elina Salava | 47:55 | ||
923 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +1:55:17 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 30:38 | ||
924 | OK77 10 (1160) | +1:55:24 | Karin Mårtenson | 32:08 | ||
925 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +1:55:25 | Heta Ratasvuori | 35:02 | ||
926 | Team Rantala (926) | +1:55:37 | Maria Hirn | 39:09 | ||
927 | Sweco (1257) | +1:55:44 | Elise Ruohonen | 36:47 | ||
928 | Korpisoturit (862) | +1:55:48 | Merja Leväjärvi | 37:31 | ||
929 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +1:55:52 | Henna Saario | 29:50 | ||
930 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +1:56:15 | Kerttu Salo | 26:56 | ||
931 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +1:56:15 | Outi Hyppölä | 28:08 | ||
932 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +1:56:21 | Katri Mäkinen | 29:07 | ||
933 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +1:56:23 | Ida Kurri | 30:57 | ||
934 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +1:56:25 | Hanna Juhola | 40:04 | ||
935 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +1:56:27 | Helena Väänänen | 35:30 | ||
936 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +1:56:28 | Lahja Piiroinen | 31:33 | ||
937 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +1:56:48 | Baiba Grisule | 25:46 | ||
938 | Navi 3 (453) | +1:56:52 | Katariina Ryhänen | 41:43 | ||
939 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +1:57:11 | Terhi Teppo | 31:41 | ||
940 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +1:57:14 | Jenny Kallio | 48:44 | ||
941 | Team Hame (884) | +1:57:21 | Elina Ristimäki | 41:30 | ||
942 | 50villit (508) | +1:57:23 | Mari Hjelt | 41:59 | ||
943 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +1:57:33 | Niina Sihvonen | 37:41 | ||
944 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +1:57:34 | Irmeli Isotalo | 43:03 | ||
945 | TARAKI (496) | +1:57:34 | Veera Manninen | 37:40 | ||
946 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:57:37 | Sari Luopa | 32:52 | ||
947 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +1:57:38 | Iida Vihtalahti | 31:51 | ||
948 | Navi 5 (794) | +1:57:49 | Janni Ollikainen | 29:25 | ||
949 | Spektrum (525) | +1:58:18 | Christa Wikstedt | 35:58 | ||
950 | Rastipirkot (607) | +1:58:20 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 29:57 | ||
951 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +1:58:40 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 30:12 | ||
952 | Halikeijut (1397) | +1:59:14 | Heta Toiskallio | 28:36 | ||
953 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +1:59:17 | Sari Virolainen | 40:52 | ||
954 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +1:59:18 | Netta Forsell | 30:36 | ||
955 | Functio Laesa (877) | +1:59:52 | Anni Lumiainen | 39:52 | ||
956 | Team Sylvia (859) | +2:00:08 | Heidi Heinonen | 46:32 | ||
957 | GetToMaso (1284) | +2:00:09 | Hanna-Mari Hieta | 41:50 | ||
958 | Paha Rasti (642) | +2:00:10 | Malin Moisio | 32:37 | ||
959 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +2:00:12 | Kirsi Laitinen | 36:54 | ||
960 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +2:01:05 | Mari Sipilä | 29:10 | ||
961 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +2:01:13 | Katja Jaakkola | 33:57 | ||
962 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +2:01:19 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 38:01 | ||
963 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +2:01:21 | Katriina Paloviita | 27:33 | ||
964 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +2:01:22 | Kaisa Poutanen | 29:35 | ||
965 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +2:01:26 | Saara Hautamäki | 30:44 | ||
966 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +2:01:28 | Sara Jauhiainen | 1:03:45 | ||
967 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +2:01:35 | Christel Nordgren | 44:54 | ||
968 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +2:01:44 | Tuija Olli | 34:04 | ||
969 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +2:01:49 | Airi Sipponen | 30:28 | ||
970 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +2:02:01 | Minna Pikkarainen | 36:39 | ||
971 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +2:02:05 | Saana Viitanen | 37:07 | ||
972 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +2:03:37 | Päivi Honkanen | 28:45 | ||
973 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +2:03:57 | Jaana Hirvi | 29:38 | ||
974 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +2:03:58 | Anna Hankimaa | 31:04 | ||
975 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +2:04:03 | Tiina Karvonen | 33:50 | ||
976 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +2:04:14 | Roosa Kuortti | 43:32 | ||
977 | OK kunto OK (643) | +2:04:46 | Maaret Märsynaho | 35:18 | ||
978 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +2:04:49 | Annika Takanen | 36:01 | ||
979 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +2:04:55 | Tarja Lehtiö | 34:11 | ||
980 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +2:04:59 | Karoliina Vilander | 28:37 | ||
981 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +2:05:13 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 35:08 | ||
982 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +2:05:23 | Annika Andersson | 36:37 | ||
983 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +2:05:25 | Maija Jauhiainen | 35:19 | ||
984 | FTA (783) | +2:05:28 | Sara Urpalainen | 29:30 | ||
985 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +2:05:29 | Tuija Virtanen | 32:42 | ||
986 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +2:05:30 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 43:18 | ||
987 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +2:05:32 | Taina Wirberg | 30:47 | ||
988 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +2:05:44 | Hanna Paronen | 35:42 | ||
989 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +2:05:46 | Pipsa Lainas | 34:20 | ||
990 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +2:05:49 | Anu Säilynoja | 30:47 | ||
991 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +2:05:58 | Anneli Ojapalo | 41:11 | ||
992 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +2:06:13 | Kirsi Itkonen | 32:13 | ||
993 | Iris 2 (1384) | +2:06:17 | Kristiina Karvonen | 31:43 | ||
994 | TSE for the Future (972) | +2:06:20 | Riitta Koskimies | 1:01:21 | ||
995 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +2:06:36 | Maikki Laukkanen | 37:53 | ||
996 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +2:07:02 | Noora Järvinen | 32:22 | ||
997 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +2:07:30 | Satu Mäkelä | 35:17 | ||
998 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +2:07:32 | Essi Laaksonen | 31:17 | ||
999 | Kirisiskot (430) | +2:07:33 | Iina Lappalainen | 29:34 | ||
1000 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +2:08:03 | Nina Kolberg | 33:12 | ||
1001 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +2:08:08 | Inkeri Holmroos | 33:48 | ||
1002 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +2:09:26 | Tytti Tuominen | 30:20 | ||
1003 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +2:09:28 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 30:27 | ||
1004 | Heinon leidit (461) | +2:09:34 | Anna-Mari Heino | 24:43 | ||
1005 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +2:09:38 | Saija Lauronen | 34:22 | ||
1006 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +2:09:40 | Lotta Tuominen | 29:14 | ||
1007 | Kela (553) | +2:09:43 | Heidi Maaniittu | 31:26 | ||
1008 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +2:09:45 | Nina Selesniemi | 39:57 | ||
1009 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +2:09:57 | Annukka Kiiski | 39:17 | ||
1010 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +2:10:16 | Irmeli Laine | 32:27 | ||
1011 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +2:10:20 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 32:52 | ||
1012 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +2:10:39 | Ninni Hamberg | 38:16 | ||
1013 | Seek (1271) | +2:10:42 | Maria Kuosa | 43:41 | ||
1014 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +2:10:52 | Signe Hokonena | 39:47 | ||
1015 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +2:10:52 | Emmi Tegelberg | 41:56 | ||
1016 | Iris (387) | +2:10:54 | Heli Isotalus | 30:44 | ||
1017 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (816) | +2:11:06 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 37:35 | ||
1018 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +2:11:23 | Johanna Jokela | 37:40 | ||
1019 | Napaketut (1387) | +2:11:30 | Maarit Ukonaho | 45:11 | ||
1020 | Rastikertut (1008) | +2:11:31 | Kaisu Vuokko | 43:15 | ||
1021 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +2:11:31 | Silje Ruud | 34:44 | ||
1022 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +2:11:37 | Jaana Kivikko | 42:41 | ||
1023 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +2:11:58 | Malin Henriksson | 36:08 | ||
1024 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1239) | +2:12:07 | Rakas Raija | 25:03 | ||
1025 | Nomaji (636) | +2:12:11 | Kaisla Rahkola | 28:26 | ||
1026 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +2:12:19 | Taru Suomalainen | 31:53 | ||
1027 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +2:12:39 | Tiina Hallikainen | 34:55 | ||
1028 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +2:12:46 | Tuija Salonsaari | 35:21 | ||
1029 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +2:12:55 | Terttu Hintukainen | 47:19 | ||
1030 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +2:13:09 | Henna Laaksonen | 36:41 | ||
1031 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +2:13:31 | Marja Kainulainen | 38:15 | ||
1032 | Suokkarit (1274) | +2:13:32 | Jenni Kemppainen | 30:15 | ||
1033 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +2:13:34 | Leena Sipilä | 31:57 | ||
1034 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +2:13:43 | Heidi Rautiainen | 29:40 | ||
1035 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +2:13:43 | Titta Kanerva | 41:01 | ||
1036 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +2:14:30 | Marjo Pörsti | 44:47 | ||
1037 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +2:14:38 | Katariina Ervasti | 42:35 | ||
1038 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +2:14:39 | Elina Lindroos | 44:45 | ||
1039 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +2:14:40 | Erja Andersson | 38:36 | ||
1040 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +2:14:41 | Maisa Halonen | 35:43 | ||
1041 | Team Lost (1129) | +2:14:43 | Heli Tiainen | 39:03 | ||
1042 | IK Falken 3 (344) | +2:14:47 | Nancy Lindfors | 40:08 | ||
1043 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +2:14:47 | Päivi Erkkilä | 36:43 | ||
1044 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +2:14:47 | Anna-Leena Holttinen | 35:40 | ||
1045 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +2:15:00 | MetsäMimmit 3 | 38:30 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +2:15:02 | Jenni Hänninen | 40:15 | ||
1047 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +2:15:03 | Maria Riala | 46:18 | ||
1048 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +2:15:05 | Jasmin Ketoja | 45:08 | ||
1049 | Tapiiri (981) | +2:15:10 | Suvi Attila | 32:49 | ||
1050 | Emittimet (613) | +2:15:43 | Marja Blomqvist | 40:11 | ||
1051 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +2:15:44 | Tiina Isolahteenmaki | 36:32 | ||
1052 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +2:16:52 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 32:27 | ||
1053 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +2:17:21 | Aini Vuorinen | 32:56 | ||
1054 | Kässäkerho (573) | +2:17:23 | Pia Pätilä | 41:38 | ||
1055 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +2:17:24 | Heidi Tuomisto | 34:39 | ||
1056 | Lynx 8 (1207) | +2:17:27 | Annukka Sukselainen | 28:53 | ||
1057 | Emitemut (999) | +2:17:56 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 30:35 | ||
1058 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +2:17:57 | Emma Kortelainen | 38:30 | ||
1059 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +2:18:04 | Kaisa Säde | 47:21 | ||
1060 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +2:18:06 | Tuija Päätalo | 35:08 | ||
1061 | Koovee 7 (780) | +2:18:30 | Eija Rantanen | 42:01 | ||
1062 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +2:18:32 | Satu Tepponen | 39:22 | ||
1063 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +2:18:35 | Hannele Koskela | 44:04 | ||
1064 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +2:18:35 | Hanna Mäkelä | 43:00 | ||
1065 | Puumamat (1017) | +2:18:39 | Joanna Rahko | 39:42 | ||
1066 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +2:18:40 | Laura Vertainen | 49:16 | ||
1067 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +2:18:46 | Sari Käkelä | 38:02 | ||
1068 | Team Salakasti (490) | +2:18:47 | Henna Sopanen | 35:53 | ||
1069 | Tehotiimi (678) | +2:18:48 | Kerttu Loukusa | 41:47 | ||
1070 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +2:18:48 | Anu Porkka | 33:11 | ||
1071 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +2:18:49 | Heli Rantala | 35:20 | ||
1072 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +2:18:51 | Irene Tikkala | 46:04 | ||
1073 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +2:18:54 | Päivi Reiman | 43:29 | ||
1074 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +2:18:57 | Tiina Valtanen | 50:20 | ||
1075 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +2:19:00 | Kirsi Husu | 34:54 | ||
1076 | OMS (1277) | +2:19:01 | Hanna Salminen | 36:14 | ||
1077 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +2:19:03 | Ellinoora Ojala | 29:17 | ||
1078 | Läpilyönti (881) | +2:19:05 | Maria Viisanen | 36:24 | ||
1079 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +2:19:06 | Päivi Alitalo | 51:38 | ||
1080 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +2:19:07 | Mari Toroi | 34:04 | ||
1081 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +2:19:09 | Ritva Mikkola | 37:46 | ||
1082 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +2:19:27 | Kaisa Nurmi | 32:10 | ||
1083 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +2:19:28 | Marika Vehanen | 46:36 | ||
1084 | Virvatulet (909) | +2:19:32 | Taina Rintala | 46:11 | ||
1085 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +2:19:43 | Maija Kuisma | 41:49 | ||
1086 | Rauman flikat (576) | +2:19:47 | Anne Raikunen | 33:00 | ||
1087 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +2:19:48 | Riikka Nousiainen | 38:30 | ||
1088 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +2:19:50 | Anna Taskinen | 49:58 | ||
1089 | Metsään meni (686) | +2:19:54 | Maaret Kastelli | 48:36 | ||
1090 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +2:19:54 | Anne Paananen | 52:49 | ||
1091 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +2:19:57 | Heli Rasimus | 46:39 | ||
1092 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +2:19:59 | Laura Järkkälä | 31:16 | ||
1093 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +2:20:01 | Milja Järvensivu | 47:31 | ||
1094 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +2:20:11 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 36:09 | ||
1095 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +2:20:13 | Ulla Ahonen | 40:25 | ||
1096 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +2:20:14 | Virpi Perälä | 57:18 | ||
1097 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +2:20:15 | Maria Lindholm | 38:29 | ||
1098 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +2:20:18 | Elli Mansikkaniemi | 30:32 | ||
1099 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +2:20:29 | Leni Windahl | 34:38 | ||
1100 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +2:20:30 | Sari Nurmi | 34:39 | ||
1101 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +2:20:33 | Kaarina Lindroth | 34:17 | ||
1102 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +2:20:52 | Paula Aalto | 54:00 | ||
1103 | OK Kristina (603) | +2:21:03 | Ann-Louise Utfolk | 38:22 | ||
1104 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +2:21:33 | Annika Tuominen | 40:18 | ||
1105 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +2:21:36 | Laura Leinonen | 34:51 | ||
1106 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +2:21:39 | Annina Lyly | 39:17 | ||
1107 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +2:22:09 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 49:33 | ||
1108 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +2:22:41 | Emmi Kauhanen | 49:04 | ||
1109 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +2:22:47 | Riitta Kuoppala | 37:31 | ||
1110 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +2:22:48 | Sofie Grahn | 54:13 | ||
1111 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +2:22:56 | Ronja Martikainen | 31:43 | ||
1112 | Aina perillä (1289) | +2:23:05 | Sini Kuvaja | 39:32 | ||
1113 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +2:23:06 | Marja Valtari | 28:36 | ||
1114 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +2:23:21 | Kirsi Renvall | 28:53 | ||
1115 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +2:23:26 | Sanna Mertaniemi | 51:35 | ||
1116 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +2:23:29 | Sirpa Torikka | 46:40 | ||
1117 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +2:23:30 | Tiina Kukkalahti | 55:12 | ||
1118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +2:23:32 | Kaisu Piirto | 39:49 | ||
1119 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +2:23:38 | Karoliina Lindqvist | 40:45 | ||
1120 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +2:23:40 | Riikka Rautanen | 56:26 | ||
1121 | Team Lauri (1262) | +2:23:42 | Kirsi Mertsola | 53:46 | ||
1122 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +2:23:42 | Jenni Hovila | 57:27 | ||
1123 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +2:23:45 | Heidi Tetri | 42:35 | ||
1124 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +2:24:20 | Riitta Roth | 41:45 | ||
1125 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +2:25:00 | Therese Bergstedt | 28:21 | ||
1126 | Museaalit (1328) | +2:25:02 | Sanna Kupila | 41:04 | ||
1127 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +2:25:12 | Krista Kaskikari | 31:55 | ||
1128 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +2:25:15 | Hanna Partanen | 49:08 | ||
1129 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +2:25:16 | Iina Jussilainen | 53:48 | ||
1130 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +2:25:28 | Arja Pulkkinen | 30:40 | ||
1131 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +2:25:45 | Eija Mämmi | 40:10 | ||
1132 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +2:25:49 | Netta Mäkirinne | 31:17 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (715) | +2:26:08 | Elina Orhanen | 38:36 | ||
1134 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +2:26:13 | Katri Kuivakoski | 51:24 | ||
1135 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +2:26:19 | Anne Rautio | 42:34 | ||
1136 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +2:26:19 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 42:08 | ||
1137 | Lost! (1343) | +2:26:35 | Minna Alavuokila | 30:21 | ||
1138 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +2:26:42 | Tiina Koski | 46:53 | ||
1139 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +2:26:48 | Vilhelmiina Rämä | 43:13 | ||
1140 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +2:27:03 | Arja Kallio | 33:43 | ||
1141 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +2:27:08 | Katja Ahti | 32:43 | ||
1142 | Iisu 2 (545) | +2:27:26 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 45:19 | ||
1143 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +2:27:30 | Helena Onali Tompuri | 37:00 | ||
1144 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +2:27:32 | Mirja Humalamäki | 31:21 | ||
1145 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +2:27:50 | Katriina Kukkamäki | 28:07 | ||
1146 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +2:28:14 | Elina Termonen | 34:25 | ||
1147 | Fantastic Four (655) | +2:28:41 | Maija Tikkala | 38:00 | ||
1148 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +2:28:43 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 38:16 | ||
1149 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +2:29:01 | Tarja Seppänen | 38:27 | ||
1150 | Hoiturit (1354) | +2:29:23 | Jaana Hietakangas | 42:12 | ||
1151 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +2:29:35 | Sanni Tukkiniemi | 36:58 | ||
1152 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +2:29:44 | Maria Kivinen | 35:20 | ||
1153 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +2:29:58 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 35:29 | ||
1154 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +2:30:57 | Anne Juhola | 40:40 | ||
1155 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +2:31:38 | Elina Mattila | 37:06 | ||
1156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +2:31:50 | Maarit Niemi | 34:27 | ||
1157 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +2:31:58 | Arja Ahti | 36:21 | ||
1158 | Jukerot (1263) | +2:31:59 | Anniina Toikka | 31:29 | ||
1159 | Kuohuttaret (1298) | +2:32:02 | Aini Pehkonen | 37:24 | ||
1160 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +2:32:17 | Elina Falzon | 43:53 | ||
1161 | Luxus (1003) | +2:32:17 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 39:05 | ||
1162 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +2:32:17 | Minna Vuotila | 35:16 | ||
1163 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +2:32:23 | Saija Ruponen | 42:43 | ||
1164 | Team Holappa (1394) | +2:32:39 | Maija Holappa | 39:56 | ||
1165 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +2:32:47 | Päivi Ahonen | 50:17 | ||
1166 | Kihnat (1400) | +2:33:42 | Johanna Lempainen | 39:25 | ||
1167 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +2:33:45 | Minna Opas | 43:50 | ||
1168 | Team Ambitus (908) | +2:33:48 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 38:25 | ||
1169 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +2:33:55 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 57:01 | ||
1170 | KÄKI (1280) | +2:34:20 | Helena Ylisipola | 50:25 | ||
1171 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +2:34:22 | Niina Pajunen | 40:06 | ||
1172 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +2:34:58 | Maarit Tuomisto | 51:17 | ||
1173 | FTA 2 (880) | +2:35:01 | Noora Kaartinen | 38:36 | ||
1174 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +2:35:10 | Reetta Hautala | 38:00 | ||
1175 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +2:35:13 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 53:49 | ||
1176 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +2:35:15 | Crista Sinisalo | 52:58 | ||
1177 | MILLOG (987) | +2:35:16 | Marika Aho | 24:43 | ||
1178 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +2:35:20 | Merja Sundman | 1:08:20 | ||
1179 | Hukkareissu (626) | +2:35:22 | Sanna Saarimaa | 1:02:54 | ||
1180 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +2:35:23 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 35:30 | ||
1181 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +2:35:24 | Saila Mäkinen | 53:24 | ||
1182 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +2:35:33 | Outi Lehtipuu | 34:37 | ||
1183 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +2:36:21 | Ingrid Sundholm | 55:11 | ||
1184 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +2:36:33 | Leena Tamminen | 29:33 | ||
1185 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +2:37:03 | Titta Lehto | 39:22 | ||
1186 | FISTA (1021) | +2:37:27 | Susanna Leinonen | 46:44 | ||
1187 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +2:37:27 | Annu Väisänen | 36:54 | ||
1188 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +2:37:30 | Jaana Ollila | 38:52 | ||
1189 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +2:37:31 | Anu Alasaari | 37:27 | ||
1190 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +2:37:40 | Arja Saari | 40:18 | ||
1191 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1247) | +2:37:49 | Laura Koivusalo | 31:58 | ||
1192 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +2:41:43 | Orvokki Eerola | 1:00:27 | ||
1193 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +2:43:00 | Tarja Aalto | 49:29 | ||
1194 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +2:43:04 | Hanna Niemi | 48:55 | ||
1195 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +2:44:56 | Anna-Liisa Ali-Lekkala | 30:03 | ||
1196 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +2:45:38 | Elina Karanta | 38:00 | ||
1197 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +2:45:55 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 38:07 | ||
1198 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +2:46:06 | Leena Matikainen | 1:03:27 | ||
1199 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +2:46:12 | Päivi Hellström | 51:21 | ||
1200 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +2:46:14 | Johanna Auer | 53:08 | ||
1201 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +2:46:19 | Saila Soininen | 37:47 | ||
1202 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +2:46:21 | Niina Rantala | 49:51 | ||
1203 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +2:46:32 | Minttu Mäki | 41:31 | ||
1204 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +2:46:48 | Merja Salonen | 52:15 | ||
1205 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +2:47:18 | Sirpa Holmström | 39:44 | ||
1206 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +2:47:24 | Päivi Miettinen | 41:48 | ||
1207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +2:47:51 | Asta Sajaniemi | 40:54 | ||
1208 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +2:47:52 | Kromhout Michelle | 39:08 | ||
1209 | INUS (1040) | +2:48:31 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 33:46 | ||
1210 | Syrinx (1337) | +2:48:36 | Fanni Suomi | 42:11 | ||
1211 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +2:48:38 | Maiju Kokkonen | 37:59 | ||
1212 | McDaamit (658) | +2:48:40 | Mari Koponen | 36:07 | ||
1213 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +2:48:41 | Eija Lehkonen | 37:09 | ||
1214 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +2:48:50 | Heta Korvenranta | 34:58 | ||
1215 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +2:48:54 | Eeva Salminen | 41:48 | ||
1216 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +2:49:01 | Inga Hjelm | 41:52 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +2:49:20 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 36:08 | ||
1218 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +2:49:23 | Laura Back | 43:13 | ||
1219 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +2:49:36 | Asta Pietarinen | 41:21 | ||
1220 | Turskit ja trumantit (1078) | +2:49:37 | Satu Hietala | 36:14 | ||
1221 | Ikänäkö OK (985) | +2:49:38 | Maarit Leinonen | 39:25 | ||
1222 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +2:49:39 | Kuuteri Marja | 35:52 | ||
1223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +2:49:57 | Kirsti Mikkola | 39:15 | ||
1224 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +2:50:59 | Kathryn Cutts | 54:22 | ||
1225 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +2:52:17 | Salome Hintsala | 32:38 | ||
1226 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +2:53:01 | Lisa Rosenblad | 37:41 | ||
1227 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +2:53:03 | Rose-Maj Friman | 52:32 | ||
1228 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +2:53:08 | Kaisa Schlesier | 44:06 | ||
1229 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +2:53:09 | Leena Kimpisalo | 35:56 | ||
1230 | Jyripossut (1285) | +2:53:17 | Milla Ruotsi | 39:24 | ||
1231 | FÅX (632) | +2:53:52 | Hanna Pietilä | 1:09:47 | ||
1232 | Team Randell (1345) | +2:55:29 | Jaana Heinonen | 36:55 | ||
1233 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +2:55:42 | Anni Myllärinen | 37:48 | ||
1234 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1360) | +2:55:47 | Katariina Peltola | 40:01 | ||
1235 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +2:56:18 | Päivi Pollari | 38:32 | ||
1236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +2:57:17 | Taina Koivisto | 46:38 | ||
1237 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +2:57:50 | Tuula Kananen | 47:45 | ||
1238 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +2:59:13 | Eeva Korhonen | 45:41 | ||
1239 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +2:59:19 | Ann-Katrin Tyni-Nummelin | 46:30 | ||
1240 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +3:00:19 | Taina Nordgren | 40:19 | ||
1241 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +3:01:21 | Maria Haavisto | 40:11 | ||
1242 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +3:01:23 | Suvi Taipale | 41:43 | ||
1243 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +3:01:27 | Enlund Isabella | 34:10 | ||
1244 | A.L.M.A. (680) | +3:01:47 | Mia Näpänkangas | 46:35 | ||
1245 | Neurorient (988) | +3:01:47 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 48:03 | ||
1246 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +3:02:09 | Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen | 47:18 | ||
1247 | Louna KICK (1031) | +3:03:37 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 42:31 | ||
1248 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +3:04:03 | Tiina Mattila | 39:33 | ||
1249 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +3:04:21 | Liisa Honkanen | 38:50 | ||
1250 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +3:08:20 | Sari Saajanen | 36:27 | ||
1251 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +3:08:27 | Jenna Laamanen | 45:34 | ||
1252 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +3:08:36 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 47:32 | ||
1253 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +3:08:38 | Mari Turtinen | 48:14 | ||
1254 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +3:08:41 | Jenna Laakso | 48:23 | ||
1255 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +3:08:41 | Ela Arasola | 46:16 | ||
1256 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +3:08:44 | Hanna-Riikka Nieminen | 40:54 | ||
1257 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +3:08:48 | Jenna Kaija | 46:23 | ||
1258 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +3:09:13 | Mari Kivinen | 57:11 | ||
1259 | Hillittömät paahtajat ry. (1342) | +3:09:29 | Niina Kotamäki | 40:23 | ||
1260 | Valon lapset (612) | +3:09:30 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 48:47 | ||
1261 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +3:10:18 | Anni Laitinen | 51:55 | ||
1262 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +3:10:23 | Hanna Siilin | 51:17 | ||
1263 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +3:10:36 | Hannele Jalli | 55:27 | ||
1264 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +3:13:29 | Marke Telilä | 35:21 | ||
1265 | Palopäät (1041) | +3:14:56 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 48:47 | ||
1266 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (982) | +3:17:39 | Marke Seppänen | 36:05 | ||
1267 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +3:18:23 | Heidi Nevalainen | 33:25 | ||
1268 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +3:19:31 | Heidi Heikkilä | 38:00 | ||
1269 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +3:21:07 | Päivi Puranen | 39:29 | ||
1270 | RRP (1370) | +3:22:14 | Jenni Ahomäki | 36:35 | ||
1271 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +3:22:46 | Hukkahilkat 3 | 33:24 | ||
1272 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +3:25:04 | Teija Sahlström | 52:18 | ||
1273 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +3:25:06 | Emma Vuorio | 1:02:07 | ||
1274 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +3:25:59 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 38:07 | ||
1275 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +3:27:35 | Sanna Ravantti | 45:44 | ||
1276 | Mehiläinen Turku (1410) | +3:28:51 | Roosa Toivola | 38:01 | ||
1277 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +3:36:44 | Heidi Jalonen | 38:20 | ||
1278 | Rastivarsat 3 (1158) | +3:37:21 | Saija Toivola | 39:25 | ||
1279 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +3:39:24 | Taru Karlund | 41:04 | ||
1280 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +3:40:17 | Ella Kilpeläinen | 36:22 | ||
1281 | Fujitsu (1036) | +3:42:27 | Mervi Rissanen | 39:32 | ||
1282 | Supankiertäjät (1326) | +3:43:51 | Tuula Mbembela | 45:29 | ||
1283 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +3:45:55 | Veera Hakamäki-Stylman | 55:16 | ||
1284 | Terästarpojat (872) | +3:47:08 | Sanna Puhakka | 37:57 | ||
1285 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +3:49:32 | Katja Lintunen | 49:23 | ||
1286 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +3:51:02 | Marja-Liisa Liminka | 1:38:01 | ||
1287 | Team Omaleimaiset (685) | +3:56:30 | Paula Törmänen | 53:21 | ||
1288 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +3:57:11 | Eeva Varmola | 46:00 | ||
1289 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +3:57:27 | Riina Laine | 39:16 | ||
1290 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +3:57:47 | Satu Suikkala | 41:02 | ||
1291 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +4:02:49 | Hannele Knaapinen | 41:05 | ||
1292 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +4:04:11 | Tuija Soikkeli | 46:42 | ||
1293 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +4:04:55 | Puskista tullaan 3 | 30:42 | ||
1294 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +4:05:36 | Katri Inkinen | 38:11 | ||
1295 | Harharetki (1107) | +4:16:16 | Silja Norja | 41:02 | ||
1296 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +4:16:46 | Raili Katajisto | 49:49 | ||
1297 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +4:33:27 | Jenni Bäck | 36:29 | ||
1298 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +4:36:34 | Virva Paasikivi | 43:34 | ||
1299 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +4:41:08 | Eeva Heikkinen-Kemppinen | 49:56 | ||
1300 | DG SataIT (1357) | +4:53:05 | Laura Hämäläinen | 55:35 | ||
1301 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +4:55:04 | Henna | 36:33 | ||
1302 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +5:06:29 | Katri Liukkonen | 36:29 | ||
1303 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +5:08:57 | Tiina Haapiainen | 49:57 | ||
1304 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +5:42:22 | Leena Henderson | 49:31 | ||
1305 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +5:48:30 | Taru Koivisto | 55:46 | ||
1306 | Lintusparvi (682) | +5:57:56 | Satu Lintunen | 56:19 | ||
1307 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +6:01:56 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 55:23 |