< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +45:41 | Riikka Suomalainen | 55:47 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +45:43 | Alice Axelsson | 54:23 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +46:00 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:03:06 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +46:15 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 59:10 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +46:53 | Elena Konstari | 58:06 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (316) | +46:58 | Elin Sjölander | 53:05 | ||
107 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +47:01 | Jessica Halliday | 53:21 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (40) | +47:03 | Klara Ljunggren | 51:01 | ||
109 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +47:06 | Anne Eiken | 56:47 | ||
110 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +47:07 | Linnea Skalberg | 53:33 | ||
111 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +48:30 | Indre Valaite | 58:09 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +48:32 | Ellinor Eriksson | 57:05 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +48:35 | Venla Kinnala | 54:02 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +50:17 | Aliina Papinaho | 56:54 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +50:33 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:00:08 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (353) | +50:40 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 59:56 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +51:19 | Julia Rosen | 59:26 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +51:23 | Julia Goldmann | 57:44 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +51:30 | Marja Laukkanen | 55:54 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +51:31 | Veera Kiuru | 55:51 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +51:33 | Henna Höglund | 55:22 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +53:25 | Sara Granstedt | 54:12 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +54:38 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:07:02 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +54:51 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 55:27 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +54:55 | Sigrid Ruul | 55:19 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +54:57 | Mia Taini | 57:29 | ||
127 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +54:58 | Idunn Strand | 55:21 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +56:01 | Ebba Näsman | 56:34 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +56:09 | Henna Skog | 1:04:59 | ||
130 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +56:13 | Stina Nilsson | 53:16 | ||
131 | Fossum IF (263) | +56:18 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:05:05 | ||
132 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +56:22 | Tora Indregard | 1:07:51 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +56:47 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:01:08 | ||
134 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +56:50 | Julia Adolfsson | 54:34 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +57:27 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 58:11 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (712) | +57:34 | Tove Wallerius | 1:01:42 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (93) | +58:28 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
138 | IF Femman (79) | +58:44 | Järveläinen Julia | 59:07 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +58:52 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:05:09 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +58:54 | Peppi Sikkilä | 56:31 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +59:19 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:00:29 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +59:20 | Heli Elovaara | 59:51 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +59:21 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 58:45 | ||
144 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +59:24 | Birgitte Husebye | 55:22 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:00:16 | Emmi Haavisto | 56:42 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:00:24 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 58:00 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:00:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:02:20 | ||
148 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:00:28 | Saga Källstrand | 1:02:55 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:00:33 | Anna Alppi | 1:07:35 | ||
150 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:00:36 | Nicole Kopp | 1:10:53 | ||
151 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:00:42 | Ronja Hill | 1:07:23 | ||
152 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:00:47 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:05:13 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:00:48 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:08:58 | ||
154 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:00:50 | Berg Johanna | 1:06:17 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:02:24 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:01:56 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:02:33 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:09:21 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:03:35 | Sara Johansson | 58:10 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:05:19 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:05:30 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:06:24 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:03:48 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:07:17 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:02:37 | ||
161 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:07:21 | Anna Curtius | 1:12:24 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:07:38 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:39 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:07:58 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:08:51 | ||
164 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:08:01 | Ärla Superstar | 1:09:21 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:08:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:00:56 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:08:06 | Jenna Himanka | 1:05:19 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:08:08 | Moa Westblad | 1:05:14 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:08:12 | Mari Sane | 59:36 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:08:28 | Miina Ruoti | 1:02:25 | ||
170 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:08:36 | Tale Strand | 55:43 | ||
171 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:08:38 | Irma Westh | 54:52 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:08:40 | Katarina Norrby | 1:05:03 | ||
173 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:08:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:05:30 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:08:48 | Isabella Tapper | 1:04:32 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:08:52 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:00:14 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:09:00 | Annukka Helle | 58:05 | ||
177 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:09:51 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:11:38 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:10:01 | Linnés Daniels | 1:10:27 | ||
179 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:10:16 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:05:43 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:10:20 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:09:56 | ||
181 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:10:45 | Elsa Käll | 1:07:03 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:10:48 | Ruut Kanko | 1:08:49 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:10:50 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:08:16 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:10:58 | Emma Norin | 1:07:27 | ||
185 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:10:59 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:12:04 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:11:02 | Amalia Lindén | 57:34 | ||
187 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:12:36 | Elin Vinblad | 58:27 | ||
188 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:12:37 | Ellen Larsson | 1:05:39 | ||
189 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:12:40 | Maria Svetloff | 1:10:44 | ||
190 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:12:41 | Emma Juga | 1:03:02 | ||
191 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:12:45 | Avaste Piia | 1:09:52 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:13:04 | Amanda Lounela | 1:06:36 | ||
193 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:14:51 | Maria Dragowska | 1:08:29 | ||
194 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:14:52 | Minna Truhponen | 59:08 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:14:56 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:02:06 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:15:00 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:08:23 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:15:08 | Marja Tonder | 1:03:53 | ||
198 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:15:12 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:02:04 | ||
199 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:15:16 | Clara Spik | 1:03:01 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:15:17 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:08:45 | ||
201 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:15:22 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:06:39 | ||
202 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:15:28 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:02:35 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:15:33 | Astrid Rex | 1:06:56 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:15:35 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:13:30 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:15:37 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:08:35 | ||
206 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:15:44 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 1:06:57 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:15:49 | Linn Andersson | 1:11:41 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:15:59 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:06:25 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:16:00 | Joana Mart | 1:14:36 | ||
210 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:17:05 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:00:56 | ||
211 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:17:15 | Tone Albrektsson | 1:11:45 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:17:44 | Tuva Höyer | 1:14:01 | ||
213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:17:48 | Niina Jaako | 1:05:44 | ||
214 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:17:50 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:05:05 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:17:53 | Nele Taba | 1:08:09 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:18:01 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:05:48 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:18:14 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:14:31 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:18:28 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:02:05 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:18:34 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:05:51 | ||
220 | OK Kape (83) | +1:18:44 | Merike Vanjuk | 58:30 | ||
221 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:19:11 | Wilma Bergander | 1:20:35 | ||
222 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:19:15 | Elina Räty | 1:02:01 | ||
223 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:19:20 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:12:12 | ||
224 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:19:25 | Liene Bruuvele | 1:00:33 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:19:28 | Aino Aarnio | 1:04:31 | ||
226 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:20:18 | Elo Saue | 1:04:29 | ||
227 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:20:46 | Märta Wigle | 1:04:56 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:20:50 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:01:04 | ||
229 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:21:01 | Miina Hietala | 1:06:32 | ||
230 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:21:05 | Grahn Elina | 1:09:07 | ||
231 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:21:59 | Annina Müller | 1:09:59 | ||
232 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:22:05 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 59:03 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:22:10 | Minttu Paunu | 1:03:55 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:22:29 | Camilla Calenius | 1:08:32 | ||
235 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:22:33 | Ritva Partanen | 1:18:10 | ||
236 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:22:44 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:11:16 | ||
237 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:22:45 | Julia Ohlsson | 59:29 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:22:56 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:05:43 | ||
239 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:22:58 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 1:09:56 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:23:01 | Essi Metsälä | 1:20:05 | ||
241 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:23:02 | Emma Hallendal | 1:08:13 | ||
242 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:23:04 | Antonia Haga | 1:00:36 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:23:12 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:10:52 | ||
244 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:23:17 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:07:26 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:23:17 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:04:22 | ||
246 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:23:26 | Anna Brodin | 1:15:40 | ||
247 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:24:32 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:06:10 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:24:46 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:05:41 | ||
249 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:24:47 | Piia Romppainen | 1:08:59 | ||
250 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:24:49 | Trilca Mara | 1:00:17 | ||
251 | SK100 (1130) | +1:24:52 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:04:08 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:24:57 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 59:53 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:25:16 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:22:06 | ||
254 | Navi (181) | +1:25:18 | Fanny Malinen | 1:01:00 | ||
255 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:25:23 | Henrika Vallema | 1:13:28 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:25:36 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:11:02 | ||
257 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:25:39 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:20:08 | ||
258 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:25:40 | Rebecka Hasler | 1:11:09 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:26:19 | Eliza Ozola | 57:29 | ||
260 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:26:39 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 1:02:16 | ||
261 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:27:05 | Helen Ockenden | 59:56 | ||
262 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:27:34 | Katarina Östberg | 1:02:58 | ||
263 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:27:57 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:11:03 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:27:59 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:05:25 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:28:04 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 1:08:45 | ||
266 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:30:06 | Tanja Viskari | 1:05:32 | ||
267 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:30:57 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:02:50 | ||
268 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:31:29 | Ieva Nagele | 1:08:18 | ||
269 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:31:31 | Elina Itkonen | 57:56 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:31:34 | Heidi Launistola | 1:10:10 | ||
271 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:31:40 | Ragnhild Gravir | 1:01:44 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:31:42 | Tiina Torvela | 1:08:48 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:32:22 | Liisa Turkkila | 1:18:18 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:32:44 | Natasha Key | 58:42 | ||
275 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:33:06 | Ida Larsson | 1:11:57 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:33:20 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:07:04 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:33:23 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:14:23 | ||
278 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:33:24 | Varpu Aho | 1:12:12 | ||
279 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:33:25 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:06:50 | ||
280 | ZVOC (297) | +1:33:27 | Aija Denija Trezina | 1:10:19 | ||
281 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:33:29 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 57:37 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:33:31 | Tiina Uotila | 1:10:36 | ||
283 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:33:34 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:16:39 | ||
284 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:33:42 | Ida Högland | 1:03:28 | ||
285 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:33:45 | Yvonne Grehn | 1:09:49 | ||
286 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:33:59 | Jenni Sabel | 1:08:34 | ||
287 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:34:13 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:00:48 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:34:18 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:11:58 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:34:21 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:06:12 | ||
290 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:34:25 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:05:12 | ||
291 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:34:32 | Ellen Pelander | 1:05:44 | ||
292 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:34:37 | Iris Karvonen | 1:09:31 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:34:50 | Anna Mashina | 1:10:55 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:34:57 | Erika Niininen | 1:19:43 | ||
295 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:34:58 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:08:54 | ||
296 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:35:10 | Mia Bratt | 1:12:35 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:35:12 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:13:53 | ||
298 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:35:13 | Minni Halinen | 1:11:41 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:35:15 | Leena Mustonen | 1:13:18 | ||
300 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:35:16 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:00:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |