< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +2:22:45 | Heidi Passila | 1:40:58 | ||
502 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +2:22:45 | Sari Ikkala | 1:30:44 | ||
503 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +2:22:47 | Taru Hämäläinen | 1:34:08 | ||
504 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +2:22:47 | Diana Soldagg | 1:16:43 | ||
505 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +2:22:48 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:29:19 | ||
506 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +2:22:51 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:30:48 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +2:22:54 | Outi Mustonen | 1:42:43 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +2:22:55 | Merja Puromies | 1:33:17 | ||
509 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +2:22:57 | Eija Aarnio | 1:56:23 | ||
510 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +2:22:57 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:43:42 | ||
511 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +2:23:21 | Noora Nieminen | 1:42:05 | ||
512 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +2:23:36 | Ida Nummela | 1:43:44 | ||
513 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +2:23:37 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:44:26 | ||
514 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +2:23:45 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:51:13 | ||
515 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +2:23:47 | Johanna Herrala | 1:34:16 | ||
516 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +2:23:51 | Mankus Elina | 1:46:27 | ||
517 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +2:24:14 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:51:08 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +2:24:17 | Anna Valaja | 1:48:43 | ||
519 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +2:24:18 | Senni Kukkonen | 1:38:57 | ||
520 | OK TON (271) | +2:24:19 | Kai Treier | 1:43:15 | ||
521 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +2:24:19 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:45:34 | ||
522 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +2:24:22 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:45:26 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +2:24:22 | Heli Heiskanen | 1:52:43 | ||
524 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +2:24:26 | Laura Matilainen | 1:41:28 | ||
525 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +2:24:26 | Maija Hakala | 1:36:36 | ||
526 | TYKS Orto (398) | +2:24:29 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:47:59 | ||
527 | Musta Neliö (911) | +2:24:30 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:49:50 | ||
528 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +2:24:30 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:50:01 | ||
529 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +2:24:34 | Henna Röytiö | 1:31:42 | ||
530 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +2:24:34 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:51:16 | ||
531 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +2:24:37 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:38:00 | ||
532 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +2:24:38 | Monica Henriksson | 1:48:17 | ||
533 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +2:24:42 | Lenka Westin | 1:50:20 | ||
534 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +2:24:44 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:47:28 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +2:26:17 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:41:35 | ||
536 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +2:26:23 | Seta Graell | 1:38:04 | ||
537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +2:26:32 | Anni Rajala | 1:30:55 | ||
538 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +2:26:36 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:29:32 | ||
539 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +2:26:39 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:45:40 | ||
540 | Harha-askel (1390) | +2:26:51 | Anna Lampi | 1:32:08 | ||
541 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +2:26:52 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:47:08 | ||
542 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +2:27:04 | Sari Jetsonen | 2:09:18 | ||
543 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +2:27:06 | Essi Kuningas | 1:54:22 | ||
544 | Huipputiimi (728) | +2:28:25 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:29:06 | ||
545 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +2:28:27 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:39:58 | ||
546 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +2:28:29 | Heidi Sild | 1:35:16 | ||
547 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +2:28:29 | Riikka Siivola | 1:54:05 | ||
548 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +2:28:30 | Mira Paavola | 1:40:41 | ||
549 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +2:28:31 | Varpu Vehomäki | 1:32:28 | ||
550 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +2:28:33 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:59:06 | ||
551 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +2:28:34 | Lindgren Annika | 1:30:32 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +2:28:37 | Iris Hosio | 1:46:58 | ||
553 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +2:28:40 | Lotta Salo | 1:34:55 | ||
554 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +2:28:40 | Airi Mattila | 1:55:15 | ||
555 | IK Kronan (173) | +2:28:40 | Terhi Martikainen | 1:41:40 | ||
556 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +2:28:41 | Satu Paananen | 1:31:00 | ||
557 | OK77 7 (973) | +2:28:42 | Lina Karlsson | 1:39:24 | ||
558 | Maavakio (435) | +2:28:43 | Veera Hautala | 1:31:57 | ||
559 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +2:28:45 | Seija Laine | 1:35:03 | ||
560 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +2:28:46 | Kati Haanpää | 1:30:18 | ||
561 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +2:28:48 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:31:20 | ||
562 | OK Måsen (1124) | +2:28:55 | Anneli Carlen | 1:51:19 | ||
563 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +2:28:56 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:58:52 | ||
564 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +2:28:59 | Helena Koistinen | 1:34:36 | ||
565 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +2:29:07 | Vilma Karppinen | 1:45:37 | ||
566 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +2:29:07 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:46:15 | ||
567 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +2:29:09 | Vija Ratkevica | 1:44:02 | ||
568 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +2:29:18 | Sari Niemi | 1:56:14 | ||
569 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +2:29:38 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 2:09:41 | ||
570 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +2:30:03 | Venla Pudasjärvi | 1:37:17 | ||
571 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +2:30:16 | Virpi Guseff | 1:31:39 | ||
572 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +2:30:35 | Jutta Salmela | 1:28:18 | ||
573 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +2:30:53 | Riina Korjamo | 1:40:57 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +2:31:33 | Emma Liukkala | 1:50:14 | ||
575 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +2:31:35 | Iina Turkki | 1:40:09 | ||
576 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +2:31:35 | Mirka Haataja | 1:26:08 | ||
577 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +2:31:41 | Minna Penttinen | 1:44:09 | ||
578 | Team RANE (317) | +2:31:43 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:36:56 | ||
579 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +2:31:47 | Paula Partanen | 1:48:45 | ||
580 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +2:31:47 | Anastasya Logynovskaya | 1:43:45 | ||
581 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +2:31:50 | Krista Paakki | 1:44:45 | ||
582 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +2:31:52 | Anu Huurre | 1:42:15 | ||
583 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +2:31:54 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:48:18 | ||
584 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +2:32:07 | Maija Blomqvist | 2:03:01 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +2:32:19 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 1:39:31 | ||
586 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +2:33:19 | Elina Petrovska | 1:22:29 | ||
587 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +2:33:22 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:35:40 | ||
588 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +2:33:29 | Emma Kärävä | 1:29:23 | ||
589 | Nostars (298) | +2:33:36 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:35:42 | ||
590 | Modum OL (743) | +2:34:03 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:29:55 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +2:34:07 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:38:46 | ||
592 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +2:35:04 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:34:42 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +2:35:05 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:38:44 | ||
594 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +2:35:42 | Iitu Elfving | 1:33:54 | ||
595 | Unelmat (270) | +2:35:45 | Jonna Alho | 1:35:30 | ||
596 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +2:35:50 | Rosa Simola | 1:31:12 | ||
597 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +2:35:50 | Tiina Seppänen | 1:43:43 | ||
598 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +2:35:53 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:54:03 | ||
599 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +2:35:56 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:59:10 | ||
600 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +2:35:58 | Susanna Niska | 1:41:18 | ||
601 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +2:36:13 | Anna Apajasaari | 1:41:54 | ||
602 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +2:37:04 | Heleri Kivil | 1:23:58 | ||
603 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +2:37:13 | Maria Rantala | 1:44:03 | ||
604 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +2:37:54 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:44:55 | ||
605 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +2:37:58 | Citha Dahl | 1:43:33 | ||
606 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +2:38:22 | Suvi Korhonen | 2:12:06 | ||
607 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +2:40:12 | Marjo Mäkelä | 1:38:44 | ||
608 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +2:40:13 | Jenny-Ann Malmberg | 1:39:50 | ||
609 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +2:40:15 | Iina Ahokas | 1:41:50 | ||
610 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +2:40:20 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:46:36 | ||
611 | Calculadies (379) | +2:40:37 | Marja Tonttila | 1:49:15 | ||
612 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +2:40:38 | Merike Mumme | 1:43:27 | ||
613 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +2:40:41 | Jenny Tunis | 1:46:50 | ||
614 | AFRY (608) | +2:40:49 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:59:49 | ||
615 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +2:41:30 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:41:17 | ||
616 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +2:42:01 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:59:34 | ||
617 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +2:43:13 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:44:44 | ||
618 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +2:43:14 | Maria Antola | 1:48:20 | ||
619 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +2:43:15 | Mira Koskenvuo | 1:48:46 | ||
620 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +2:43:19 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:45:08 | ||
621 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +2:43:22 | Eeva Peltola | 1:41:55 | ||
622 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +2:43:23 | Elsi Knuutila | 1:52:15 | ||
623 | Soidenmenot (489) | +2:43:24 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:48:42 | ||
624 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +2:43:25 | Mari Anttila | 1:39:59 | ||
625 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +2:43:26 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:37:49 | ||
626 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +2:43:27 | Maija Nivala | 1:41:30 | ||
627 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +2:43:27 | Leena Antila | 1:36:23 | ||
628 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +2:43:28 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 1:43:27 | ||
629 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +2:43:29 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:42:02 | ||
630 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +2:43:30 | Liisa Lattu | 1:53:23 | ||
631 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +2:43:32 | Jutta Suni | 1:48:48 | ||
632 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +2:43:33 | SK Malmlund 4 | 1:38:04 | ||
633 | OK Korpijane (801) | +2:43:36 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:45:20 | ||
634 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +2:43:40 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 1:38:13 | ||
635 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +2:43:41 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 1:48:29 | ||
636 | KIP Sport (441) | +2:43:42 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:48:53 | ||
637 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +2:43:42 | Suvi-Maria Tiainen | 1:36:31 | ||
638 | Rasti E4 (478) | +2:43:43 | Riikka Hytönen | 1:53:34 | ||
639 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +2:43:46 | Niina Riissanen | 1:56:37 | ||
640 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +2:43:46 | Elina Lehtimäki | 1:43:28 | ||
641 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +2:43:55 | Sanna Simanainen | 1:32:28 | ||
642 | Turun NMKY (396) | +2:44:18 | Saija Lainio | 1:37:35 | ||
643 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +2:44:25 | Maaria Haikola | 1:41:45 | ||
644 | OYS Vapari (386) | +2:44:51 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:19:06 | ||
645 | Lännestklaara (369) | +2:45:02 | Marika Heinikangas | 1:32:21 | ||
646 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +2:45:11 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:41:28 | ||
647 | OK77 9 (938) | +2:45:15 | Henrika Backman | 1:31:46 | ||
648 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +2:45:17 | Löfqvist Angelica | 1:37:11 | ||
649 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +2:45:18 | Reija Haikama | 1:36:11 | ||
650 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +2:45:18 | Outi Helkama | 1:40:02 | ||
651 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +2:45:24 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:34:06 | ||
652 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +2:46:03 | Salla Autti | 1:49:56 | ||
653 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +2:47:22 | Siiri Häkämies | 1:53:41 | ||
654 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +2:47:29 | Marita Malinen | 1:51:39 | ||
655 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +2:47:30 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:35:28 | ||
656 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +2:47:31 | Theresia Tuominen | 1:49:38 | ||
657 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +2:47:40 | Sara Palmi | 1:49:22 | ||
658 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +2:47:54 | Salla Isomäki | 1:57:10 | ||
659 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +2:47:58 | Mira Räisänen | 1:56:48 | ||
660 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +2:47:58 | Milja Asp | 1:57:16 | ||
661 | Atria (900) | +2:48:01 | Emilia Melender | 1:28:29 | ||
662 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +2:48:05 | Hanne Sophie Wold Gundersen | 1:52:57 | ||
663 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +2:48:16 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:28:32 | ||
664 | OK77 4 (834) | +2:48:21 | Aada Forsman | 2:09:56 | ||
665 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +2:48:23 | Minna Nalli | 1:58:33 | ||
666 | Kerkesix (1401) | +2:48:27 | Saara Huopas | 2:02:00 | ||
667 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +2:48:36 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:57:32 | ||
668 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +2:48:43 | Marja Molin | 1:55:47 | ||
669 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +2:49:07 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:43:53 | ||
670 | Gallupkärki (818) | +2:49:08 | Satu Yliherne | 1:58:32 | ||
671 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +2:49:13 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:43:37 | ||
672 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +2:49:14 | Saija Laurila | 1:48:24 | ||
673 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +2:49:18 | Jaana Eronen | 2:00:26 | ||
674 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +2:49:31 | Aino Saranko | 1:56:38 | ||
675 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +2:49:35 | Tanja Aatsinki | 1:57:17 | ||
676 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +2:49:36 | Helena Matilainen | 1:21:09 | ||
677 | Savon Suunta (433) | +2:49:48 | Iisa von Weltzien | 1:36:34 | ||
678 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +2:49:58 | Suvi Blixt | 1:43:20 | ||
679 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +2:50:03 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:55:03 | ||
680 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +2:50:06 | Pihla Pohjola | 1:59:20 | ||
681 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +2:50:08 | Heljä Pirkkala | 1:44:28 | ||
682 | Rastiketut (305) | +2:50:19 | Anne-Mari Kujala | 1:50:52 | ||
683 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +2:50:20 | Heini Sanez | 1:54:07 | ||
684 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +2:50:27 | Jaana Öhman | 1:44:23 | ||
685 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +2:50:52 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:19:10 | ||
686 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +2:51:14 | Elina Sillanpää | 2:15:57 | ||
687 | Salon Viesti (950) | +2:51:24 | Anne Villberg | 1:48:08 | ||
688 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +2:51:25 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 1:45:16 | ||
689 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +2:51:33 | Päivi Lohela | 1:53:20 | ||
690 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +2:52:36 | Sari Kontio | 2:00:08 | ||
691 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +2:52:37 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:30:19 | ||
692 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +2:52:39 | Heli Peltola | 1:35:18 | ||
693 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +2:52:45 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:39:30 | ||
694 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +2:53:40 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:56:07 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +2:53:42 | Tuulikki Saari | 2:09:21 | ||
696 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +2:53:45 | Iida Junnila | 1:47:36 | ||
697 | Lynx 5 (421) | +2:53:46 | Viliina Sundberg | 2:06:39 | ||
698 | Halikeijut (1397) | +2:53:47 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:32:24 | ||
699 | SK Mortis (902) | +2:53:50 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 1:49:47 | ||
700 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +2:53:51 | Anne Skoglund | 1:56:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |