jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 4,7 km

    11Akseli Ruohola25:11FINMS Parma
    279Tommi Härkönen25:17+6FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    330Antti Pasi25:20+9FINKymin Suunnistajat
    43Konsta Puranen25:39+28FINTampereen Pyrintö
    523Henning Sjökvist25:39+28SWEStora Tuna OK
    674Lauri Koivumäki25:59+47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7135Isak von Krusenstierna26:39+1:28SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2
    819Jere Nissinen26:42+1:31FINSK Pohjantähti
    999Teemu Oksanen26:45+1:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1012Daniil Kashin27:02+1:50RUSNord West
    11149Niku Rintala27:05+1:53FINSiikaisten Sisu Y
    12113Eero Turkki27:09+1:58FINOlavin Rasti
    1350Vesa Lahtinen27:14+2:03FINHiidenkiertäjät
    148Lauri Heinaro27:15+2:04FINEspoon Suunta
    159Erik Ahola27:16+2:05FINKangasala SK
    162Topias Niemi27:17+2:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1728Justus Vuori27:21+2:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1849Sergei Tiulenev27:24+2:12RUSKuzmolovo OS
    1994Akseli Julkunen27:31+2:20FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    2038Elias Lehikoinen27:50+2:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2115Eemeli Kiljunen27:50+2:39FINRastivarsat
    227Elmeri Toivanen28:02+2:51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    2318Lars Vicari28:03+2:52FINNavi
    24117Daniel Koivisto28:10+2:59FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    25140Albin Andersson28:12+3:01SWEOK Ravinen 2
    2651Jani Nurminen28:12+3:01FINValkeakosken Haka
    27171Miikka Korhonen28:12+3:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    2863Ville Tiljander28:13+3:02FINHyvinkään Rasti
    2998Aapo Viippola28:14+3:03FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    30155Ville Varjolaakso28:15+3:04FINOK Orient 3
    3152Juha Lilja28:15+3:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    3222Matti Suutari28:18+3:06FINVehkalahden Veikot
    336Erik Wigle28:19+3:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    3475Topias Arola28:19+3:07FINPaimion Rasti
    3527Hannes Holmback28:20+3:09FINIF Femman
    3662Mikkel Lindberg28:25+3:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3721Valter Mårtensson28:26+3:15FINOK77
    3811Miika Tala28:27+3:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3941Tuukka Mäkinen28:27+3:16FINHiisirasti
    4065Linus Hansen28:27+3:16FINOK Botnia
    4143Niko Kommio28:29+3:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4239Roope Lohikoski28:30+3:19FINRastikarhut
    4317Eero Lapila28:31+3:20FINMS Parma 2
    4437Pyry Mattila28:31+3:20FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    45129Denis Lebedev28:32+3:20RUSNord West 2
    4626Oskari Silvennoinen28:32+3:21FINKalevan Rasti
    4713Taavi Mustajoki28:39+3:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4855Jere Manninen28:43+3:32FINNavi 2
    4933Igor Egorov28:43+3:32RUSNorthern Wind
    5070Teemu Lehtoranta28:50+3:39FINSK Uusi
    5147Konsta Sipiläinen29:05+3:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    5210Otto Kaario29:11+3:59FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    5346Juho Pousi29:11+4:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5431Jonna Juva29:12+4:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    55168Aleksi Hellman29:20+4:09FINMS Parma Y 4
    56161Oskari Nummelin29:24+4:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    57107Miika Husu29:29+4:18FINSK Vuoksi
    5885Atte Nokka29:43+4:32FINRasti 88
    59104Sakari Koivuniemi29:44+4:33FINRasti-Nokia
    6056Roni-Ville Rissanen29:47+4:36FINIisalmen Visa
    6144Veikka Annila29:49+4:38FINRasti-Lukko
    62158Konsta Piironen30:24+5:13FINMS Parma 3
    6380Joni Hirvonen30:27+5:16FINAsikkalan Raikas
    6484Alexander Bocharov30:34+5:22RUSOrienta SKI-O
    65116Anton Holmback30:41+5:30FINSolf IK
    6620Mikko Kemppi30:46+5:35FINKangasala SK 2
    6714Erik Lönnström30:51+5:39FINOK Orient
    6886Amy Nymalm30:52+5:41FINPargas IF
    6935Pyry Seppälä30:54+5:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    70150Lassi Vaismaa30:56+5:45FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    71163Miska Saarnijoki31:10+5:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    7257Mika Ilomäki31:13+6:02FINIsot Hipot
    7334Lauri Syrjäläinen31:54+6:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    7424Kaarel Vesilind32:05+6:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    754Hugo Thorell32:07+6:56SWEOK Ravinen
    76109Joona Holappa32:11+7:00FINVesaisen Pojat
    77102Sami Nuuttila32:15+7:04FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    7861Johanna Räsänen32:20+7:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7925Niko Vaenenberg32:21+7:10FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    8036Teemu Anttila32:22+7:11FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    8166Jarkko Rantoja32:22+7:11FINRastiketut
    8240Juho Tiukkanen32:25+7:14FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8359Venla Taulavuori32:29+7:18FINAlatornion Pirkat
    8416Lauri Ketola32:33+7:22FINKoovee
    85108Inka Nurminen32:41+7:30FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    8642Antti Lammi32:47+7:36FINKoovee 2
    8789Samu Pylvänäinen32:47+7:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    8893Aaro Lampinen32:50+7:38FINSK Uusi 2
    89105Reetu Inkilä33:06+7:55FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    9053Mikko Lähdesmäki33:14+8:03FINRasti-Jussit
    9129Heidi Plit33:22+8:11FINLynx
    92173Leo Matinheikki33:30+8:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    9358Akseli Jussinmäki33:38+8:27FINPerhon Kiri
    9445Eveliina Piippo33:47+8:36FINKangasala SK 3
    95118Matias Äikäs34:03+8:52FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    96122Emma Stenbacka34:06+8:55FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9769Antti-Jussi Oksa35:00+9:49FINTarpian Suunta
    9854Valtteri Niska35:14+10:02FINLapuan Virkiä
    9971Joona Makkonen35:22+10:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    10067Leevi Väisänen35:25+10:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    101131Mikko Lavi35:25+10:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    10291Aaro Angerpuro35:28+10:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    10378Niilo Melkas36:29+11:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    10472Juho Koivisto36:31+11:20FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    105148Eero Kelosuo36:32+11:21FINSK Vuoksi 2
    10664Tommi Kukkula36:38+11:27FINRastikarhut 3
    107175Joonas Väliharju36:41+11:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    108121Kristian Boström36:42+11:30FINLynx 2
    10981Joni Koskinen36:42+11:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    110123Pyry Ruusunen36:48+11:37FINRasti-Lukko 2
    11160Atte Mattila37:02+11:51FINKyrös-Rasti
    112115Kalle Vehkalahti37:05+11:54FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    113146Matte Kontola37:08+11:57FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    11476Kristian Salo37:10+11:59FINOK Orient 2
    115120Arttu Ylönen37:12+12:01FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    116133Seeti Salonen37:16+12:04FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    11748Antonia Holmgren37:28+12:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    118169Antti Sorsa37:46+12:35FINEspoon Suunta 4
    119136Eevert Kohonen38:05+12:53FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2
    120100Linus Jern38:09+12:58FINOK77 2
    12192Joel Schle38:24+13:12FINKoovee 3
    12288Sanni Haikonen38:27+13:16FINUlvilan Ura
    12396Topias Ahola38:28+13:17FINKangasala SK 4
    1245Juho Määttä38:28+13:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    12573Roosa Pelkonen38:32+13:21FINRastivarsat 2
    126147Reca Simola38:42+13:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    127143Anna Chelnova38:42+13:31RUSNorthern Wind 2
    12882Aleksandr Kotvitskiy38:55+13:44RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    129124Olli Koivumäki38:56+13:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    130138Ivan Isaev39:22+14:11RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    131166Niilo Vähtäri39:27+14:16FINRastikarhut 4
    13297Olli Tiainen39:47+14:36FINEspoon Suunta 3
    133125Erik Kesti40:04+14:52FINRastikarhut 2
    134106Riina Kaipia41:37+16:26FINLappeen Riento
    135128Ilari Hauhia42:44+17:33FINRasti-Jussit 2
    136144Seeti Kyllönen42:49+17:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    137160Karim Mbembela43:12+18:00FINLynx 3
    138156Eemeli Rinta-Koski43:33+18:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    139132Petka Hummelholm43:49+18:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    140159Santeri Seppälä43:56+18:44FINSK Uusi 3
    141112Eemeli Kumara44:13+19:02FINLaihian Luja
    142164Valtteri Lainio44:14+19:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    14383Ville Remahl44:52+19:41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    144178Juho Hautaniemi44:53+19:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    145137Aaro Lassila44:54+19:42FINRastiketut 2
    146126Onni-Kalle Lahdelma45:00+19:49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    147165Neea Kormu45:06+19:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    148119Kalle Hirvilammi45:14+20:03FINRasti 88 2
    149151Jutta Ojala45:19+20:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    150111Topias Uusitalo45:31+20:20FINEspoon Akilles
    151134Maija Laasanen45:36+20:25FINLaihian Luja 2
    152162Kristian Ketola45:42+20:31FINKoovee Y 4
    15395Fanni Kallio45:47+20:36FINKalvolan Keihäs
    154157Santeri Laurila46:01+20:50FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    155139Netta Toivanen46:22+21:10FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
    156154Ilari Laakso46:24+21:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    157179Tuuli Mäkinen46:47+21:35FINLauttakylän Luja
    158145Jonathan Ahlsen46:48+21:37SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    159180Alexander Barazenko46:49+21:38RUSNord West 3
    160152Otto Kuusela46:54+21:42FINRastivarsat 3
    161174Lauri Puupponen48:07+22:56FINEspoon Suunta 6
    16290Ilkka Kivikko48:16+23:05FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    163172Antti Nilsen48:29+23:18FINEspoon Suunta 5
    164181Zacharias af Hällström48:34+23:23FINOK77 3
    16568Sanni Kuusinen48:35+23:24FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    166141Aino Ristimäki48:41+23:30FINKalvolan Keihäs 2
    167177Teemu Utunen51:43+26:32FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2
    168127Matias Rokka52:13+27:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    16977Nella Rontu52:40+27:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    17032Vilma Berger52:42+27:31SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    171153Arttu Asikainen52:44+27:33FINNavi 3
    172130Matilda Torrkulla53:01+27:49FINIF Femman Y 2
    173103Venla Jaatinen53:44+28:33FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    174176Eemeli Rajakallio59:33+34:22FINPohjanlinnan koulu
    17587Teemu Hirvikallio1:01:20+36:09FINLuumäen Rasti
    176114Sanni Heinänen1:01:39+36:28FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    177110Joona Laitinen1:09:23+44:11FINKangasniemen Kalske
    178142Dennis Florström1:17:31+52:20FINEspoon Akilles 2
    179167Oula Pelkonen1:18:01+52:50FINRastivarsat Y 4
    180101Simon Franzelin1:24:58+59:47ITATerlaner Orientierungsläuf