jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 2,9 km

    17Elisa Mattila19:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    23Lotta Eerola19:38+21FINTampereen Pyrintö
    3135Alva Ringi19:48+31SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2
    48Maria Määttänen20:27+1:10FINEspoon Suunta
    528Jenny Vuori20:39+1:22FINTurun Suunnistajat
    65Sanni Oikkonen20:56+1:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    735Ida Haapala20:57+1:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    880Mikaela Karjalainen21:22+2:05FINAsikkalan Raikas
    92Venla Turakainen21:24+2:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1084Maria Tikhonova21:33+2:16RUSOrienta SKI-O
    119Fanny Kukonlehto21:36+2:20FINKangasala SK
    1223Tilda Östberg21:39+2:22SWEStora Tuna OK
    1368Outi Haikama21:43+2:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    1422Raita Pakkanen21:44+2:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1515Eveliina Lohikainen21:50+2:33FINRastivarsat
    1647Anu Kovanen21:55+2:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    174Elin Berg21:57+2:40SWEOK Ravinen
    1813Kaisa Haanpää22:03+2:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1914Isabella Aumo22:04+2:47FINOK Orient
    2052Ida Jussila22:11+2:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    2138Siana Senn22:12+2:55FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2211Aino Kangasaho22:13+2:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2386Jenny Virtala22:14+2:57FINPargas IF
    2424Emilia Tala22:19+3:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    25105Sara Leppäsalmi22:25+3:08FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    26121Suvi Heikkilä22:43+3:26FINLynx 2
    2785Anna Jasu22:48+3:31FINRasti 88
    2874Roosa Laine22:50+3:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    29107Neea Pohjamo22:51+3:34FINSK Vuoksi
    3053Ida Melender22:59+3:42FINRasti-Jussit
    3150Nea Kytäjä23:00+3:43FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3237Liisa Peltonen23:00+3:43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    3362Anni Aho23:08+3:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3466Maria Hoskari23:12+3:55FINRastiketut
    3520Kaarina Nurminen23:18+4:01FINKangasala SK 2
    3619Taika Kangas23:20+4:03FINSK Pohjantähti
    3754Sara Peltonen23:23+4:06FINLapuan Virkiä
    3843Heta Virtanen23:28+4:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3995Sonja Leinamo23:32+4:15FINKalvolan Keihäs
    4079Tia-Maria Tikkanen23:35+4:18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    4117Ilona Ruohola23:37+4:20FINMS Parma 2
    4239Nea Koivunen23:41+4:24FINRastikarhut
    4351Inka Joensivu23:52+4:35FINValkeakosken Haka
    4476Sabina Aumo23:58+4:41FINOK Orient 2
    4516Emmi Kortteinen24:10+4:53FINKoovee
    4642Hilla Niemelä24:23+5:06FINKoovee 2
    4789Lotta Luukkonen24:23+5:06FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    4861Mette Nygård24:36+5:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    49109Anna Goman25:03+5:46FINVesaisen Pojat
    5097Liisa Raasakka25:15+5:58FINEspoon Suunta 3
    5164Iisa Jutila25:17+6:00FINRastikarhut 3
    5210Kaisa Klemettinen25:32+6:15FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    5336Hilda Yliluikki25:33+6:16FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    5421Lydia Mårtensson25:40+6:23FINOK77
    55108Iida Helsingius25:44+6:27FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    5660Ennimaria Järventausta25:53+6:36FINKyrös-Rasti
    5746Heidi Rautamaa25:58+6:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5898Wilma Haapasalo25:59+6:42FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    5993Hanna Malinen25:59+6:42FINSK Uusi 2
    60127Veera Turakainen26:00+6:43FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    6140Sofia Haglund26:03+6:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6218Anni Nykänen26:05+6:48FINNavi
    6388Annika Tarkkanen26:09+6:52FINUlvilan Ura
    64100Wilma Arrakoski26:14+6:57FINOK77 2
    65163Suvi Kurth26:15+6:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    6687Neea-Noora Piispa26:37+7:20FINLuumäen Rasti
    67112Eveliina Viianen26:43+7:26FINLaihian Luja
    6875Lotta Kukkonen26:53+7:36FINPaimion Rasti
    69134Iida Oikarainen26:56+7:39FINLaihian Luja 2
    70122Eveliina Välimaa27:10+7:53FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    71104Anni Järvinen27:13+7:56FINRasti-Nokia
    72144Marika Haverinen27:15+7:58FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    7333Ekaterina Egorova27:16+7:59RUSNorthern Wind
    7472Maarit Myllymäki27:22+8:06FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    75140Amanda Granqvist27:23+8:06SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7626Salla Rönkkö27:27+8:11FINKalevan Rasti
    7755Jatta Ollikainen27:36+8:19FINNavi 2
    7859Oili Holopainen27:38+8:21FINAlatornion Pirkat
    79120Salla Norrbacka27:46+8:29FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    80111Jessica Bartholdi27:51+8:34FINEspoon Akilles
    8167Venla Salonen27:52+8:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    8229Aino Asklöf27:53+8:36FINLynx
    83133Milja Kiuru27:55+8:38FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    84128Anni Rinta-Keturi27:56+8:39FINRasti-Jussit 2
    85146Emmi Hietala27:57+8:40FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    8631Renja Roos27:59+8:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    8773Anna Kurhinen27:59+8:42FINRastivarsat 2
    8845Olga Koskinen27:59+8:42FINKangasala SK 3
    89129Polina Zaitceva28:01+8:44RUSNord West 2
    90102Ella Kopra28:01+8:44FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    9132Maria Kemppainen28:05+8:48SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    9269Elli Kuoppala28:08+8:51FINTarpian Suunta
    93166Anniina Murto28:13+8:56FINRastikarhut 4
    94168Emma Katajamäki28:18+9:01FINMS Parma Y 4
    9582Tatiana Tiuleneva28:19+9:02RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    961Essi Valtonen28:27+9:10FINMS Parma
    97156Ronja Kemppainen28:30+9:13FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    98179Iina Pohjolainen28:30+9:13FINLauttakylän Luja
    99119Sini Saarinen28:38+9:21FINRasti 88 2
    10094Siiri Julkunen28:42+9:25FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    101125Venla Imberg28:45+9:28FINRastikarhut 2
    10234Juulia Tala28:51+9:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    103143Elena Brusova28:56+9:39RUSNorthern Wind 2
    104158Saara Tuomisto28:57+9:40FINMS Parma 3
    105138Anna Trempoltseva29:09+9:52RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    10656Nina Kärnä29:11+9:54FINIisalmen Visa
    107147Nora Riitaoja29:14+9:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    108116Olivia Hahn29:19+10:02FINSolf IK
    10958Maisa Simola29:27+10:10FINPerhon Kiri
    110106Milla Kainlauri29:29+10:12FINLappeen Riento
    111132Venla Liukka29:38+10:21FINKalevan Rasti 2
    112141Netta Leppänen29:38+10:21FINKalvolan Keihäs 2
    11391Oona Mustonen29:43+10:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11427Hanna Lindgren29:48+10:31FINIF Femman
    115130Malin Ivars29:52+10:35FINIF Femman Y 2
    11670Inkalilja Pirinen29:59+10:42FINSK Uusi
    11765Lovisa Furubacka29:59+10:42FINOK Botnia
    118155Amanda Ekholm30:13+10:56FINOK Orient 3
    11957Kirre Palmi30:20+11:03FINIsot Hipot
    12090Reeta Virtanen30:20+11:03FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    12144Helmi Annila30:22+11:05FINRasti-Lukko
    12241Milla Valtonen30:29+11:12FINHiisirasti
    12312Maria Senina30:33+11:16RUSNord West
    124171Silja Yli-Hietanen30:54+11:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    125157Heidi Haapasalo31:00+11:43FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    126126Veera Kemppainen31:06+11:49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    127177Kia Pöytäkivi31:12+11:55FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2
    128148Matilda Juutilainen31:15+11:58FINSK Vuoksi 2
    129151Ida Heikkinen31:16+11:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    130165Henrika Vallema31:31+12:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    131154Silva Kemppi31:44+12:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    132173Villa Mustajoki31:47+12:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    133123Iida-Maria Silander31:50+12:33FINRasti-Lukko 2
    134118Helmi Jokinen31:52+12:35FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    13548Venla Nieminen31:53+12:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    136137Irina Pienimäki31:54+12:37FINRastiketut 2
    13778Kristiina Martikainen31:55+12:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    13871Ida Sundqvist32:06+12:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    139153Kaisa Kaartinen32:09+12:52FINNavi 3
    14096Linda Sainio32:24+13:07FINKangasala SK 4
    141180Isya Davar32:37+13:20RUSNord West 3
    14281Kaisla Seppälä32:48+13:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    143145Sofia Wigle32:49+13:33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    144139Wilhelmiina Liuksiala33:04+13:47FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
    145160Henriette Plit33:29+14:12FINLynx 3
    146150Siiri Rasimus33:35+14:18FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    14777Veera Kuusisto34:01+14:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    148117Pinja Kavakko34:01+14:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    14992Pihla Häkkinen34:14+14:57FINKoovee 3
    1506Lisa Heldt34:22+15:05SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    15199Maria Koskensalo34:30+15:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    152161Sini Salmi34:34+15:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    153114Aino Mäkelä34:39+15:22FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    154131Emmi Kultala35:02+15:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    155115Helena Törmälä35:10+15:53FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    156152Anni Hyvärinen35:23+16:06FINRastivarsat 3
    157103Sanni Kaukua35:56+16:39FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    158172Essi Lappi36:18+17:01FINEspoon Suunta 5
    15930Iida Pitkäniemi36:37+17:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    160162Hetta Niemelä36:50+17:33FINKoovee Y 4
    161136Janette Loisko36:54+17:37FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2
    162167Olivia Halme37:54+18:37FINRastivarsat Y 4
    163169Saana Munck38:14+18:57FINEspoon Suunta 4
    164178Milla Ruokonen39:04+19:47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    16563Venla Tiljander39:12+19:55FINHyvinkään Rasti
    16683Eerika Koljonen39:26+20:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    167101Mara Mittelberger39:46+20:29ITATerlaner Orientierungsläuf
    168124Milja Hyyppä41:22+22:05FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    169159Matilda Latvala42:00+22:43FINSK Uusi 3
    17025Minea Korhonen44:12+24:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    171149Katariina Vehkala45:45+26:28FINSiikaisten Sisu Y
    172175Outi Savisaari46:09+26:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    173174Joanna Seppänen48:41+29:24FINEspoon Suunta 6
    174142Netta Varonen49:28+30:11FINEspoon Akilles 2
    175110Nea Liikanen55:53+36:36FINKangasniemen Kalske
    176164Taika Heinonen1:00:18+41:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    181Ada KerohylättyFINOK77 3