jukola.com

    Jukola 1971, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 7,0 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    128Pauli Reunamäki47:16FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    22Martti Kemppi48:45+1:29FINAsikkalan Raikas
    377Jukka Malinen48:56+1:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    411Pentti Hiirijoki49:14+1:58FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    518Ahti Karvinen49:40+2:24FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    64Paavo Kinnunen49:47+2:31FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    44Markus Björkell49:47+2:31FINAkilles OK
    837Osmo Rönkä50:08+2:52FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    91Armo Pasonen50:23+3:07FINIK Örnen
    1068Keijo Laine50:36+3:20FINMesikämmenet
    1114Timo Tiira51:29+4:13FINImatran Suunnistajat
    49Risto Muurman51:29+4:13FINHelsingin NMKY
    1374Leif Karp51:57+4:41FINIF Femman
    1455Toivo Hienonen52:00+4:44FINIisalmen Visa
    1510Pentti Väisänen52:09+4:53FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1634Reima Parkkonen52:11+4:55FINPihkaniskat
    42Vesa Hirsimäki52:11+4:55FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    189Sven Danielsson52:21+5:05SWEEskilstuna OK
    1951Jorma Saarimäki52:25+5:09FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    2031Erkki Kemppinen52:26+5:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    2161Aarne Neuvonen52:32+5:16FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2230Eero Kantelinen52:39+5:23FINKiteen Urheilijat
    2366Tapio Laine52:41+5:25FINTarpian Suunta
    2453Lauri Nisonen52:44+5:28FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot
    2543Jarl Wickholm52:45+5:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    26167M. Launonen52:54+5:38FINVihdin Viesti
    2772Risto Iivonen53:01+5:45FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    2863Teuvo Savolainen53:30+6:14FINJuvan Urheilijat
    2926Esko Ranta53:43+6:27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    30177Tapani Rekola53:45+6:29FINValkealan Kajo
    31147Raimo Saarnia53:49+6:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    328Urpo Kattilakoski53:52+6:36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    33152Heikki Pusa53:54+6:38FINLauritsalan Kisa 2
    3432Raine Nieminen53:58+6:42FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3529Olli-Pekka Knaapi54:11+6:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    36288Pekka Lehtonen54:16+7:00FINMesikämmenet 5
    270Timo Mäkelä54:16+7:00FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    3840Eino Korpela54:25+7:09FINLappeen Riento
    3962Timo Porvari54:43+7:27FINSippolan Kunto
    4017Harri Eronen54:47+7:31FINSavon Suunta
    4120Hannu Kuortti54:51+7:35FINHattulan Haka
    426Risto Sirola55:17+8:01FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4333Eero Kakkola55:20+8:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    44108Pauli Mikkilä55:23+8:07FINLapuan Virkiä
    4541Jussi Miettinen55:25+8:09FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    46143Matti Rekola55:29+8:13FINOrimattilan Jymy
    4739Jorma Mäkinen55:49+8:33FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    4825Erkki Lehmus56:00+8:44FINMaarian Mahti
    97Ilkka Saarimäki56:00+8:44FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    507Jouko Rankinen56:13+8:57FINXYZ
    5119Raimo Vehviläinen56:25+9:09FINTampereen Pyrintö
    5250Kyösti Jäppinen56:47+9:31FINGamlakarleby IF
    5352Kalervo Siltala57:02+9:46FINPäijät-Rasti
    5412Allan Luomaperä57:09+9:53FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat
    5524Pertti Lundahl57:20+10:04FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    563Jarmo Ikonen57:24+10:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    57266Risto Hakio57:25+10:09FINPorin Tarmo
    58131Erkki Kohvakka57:58+10:42FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    59132Seppo Butt57:59+10:43FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    6046Lasse Inkinen58:02+10:46FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    6113Kauko Valkonen58:05+10:49FINKangasniemen Kalske
    6291Taisto Mäkinen58:18+11:02FINSuunta-Sepot
    635Tapio Torpo58:25+11:09FINLiedon Parma
    6415Timo Hovi58:26+11:10FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    6548Lasse Laine58:56+11:40FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    66130Aarne Puurtinen58:58+11:42FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    6782Jussi Tanska59:05+11:49FINRastihaukat
    68135Pertti Virtanen59:13+11:57FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    6994Esko Värri59:21+12:05FINVirolahden Sampo
    70198Bengt Lindberg59:26+12:10FINNärpes OK
    7179Timo Rapakko59:29+12:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    7296Aimo Vähä-Pietilä59:32+12:16FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    73155Vesa Ruuskanen59:37+12:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    7490Leo Reini59:57+12:41FINKuoreveden Kärki
    7567Heikki Paananen59:58+12:42FINViialan Viri
    7675Jaakko Kivimäki1:00:09+12:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    77104Erkki Liikanen1:00:11+12:55FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    78112Aimo Lätti1:00:13+12:57FINPielaveden Sampo
    7921Teuvo Mettälä1:00:16+13:00FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    8054Tuomo Gustafsson1:00:17+13:01FINKarjaan Ura
    8184Harald Slotte1:00:18+13:02FINIK Kronan
    82110Kalle Kuhmonen1:00:41+13:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8360J. Jokela1:00:46+13:30FINTampereen Yritys
    8457Aarne Pohjanharju1:00:52+13:36FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    85157Osmo Ahokas1:00:55+13:39FINPiikkiön Karhu
    8678Vesa Viitasaari1:01:10+13:54FINKauhajoen Karhu
    87109Pertti Timonen1:01:21+14:05FINIin Urheilijat
    88189Rauno Tarkiainen1:01:23+14:07FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    8916Heikki Laine1:01:40+14:24FINKarkkilan Pojat
    9038Martti Saarinen1:02:21+15:05FINMesikämmenet 3
    9199Mårten Lindroos1:02:23+15:07FINKimito SF
    9298Jouko Iso-Markku1:02:36+15:20FINHiidenkiertäjät
    93128Jorma Syrjänen1:02:38+15:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    9447Jan-Erik Rönnvall1:02:42+15:26FINIF Brahe
    95214Aleks Koiranen1:03:00+15:44FINKaarelan Karhut
    96158Arvo Kaasalainen1:03:01+15:45FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    97219Stefan Rönn1:03:04+15:48FINAkilles OK 2
    9885Lauri Sund1:03:18+16:02FINSomeron Esa
    99111Matti Lehtinen1:03:22+16:06FINHeinolan Isku 2
    100218Kalevi Tuominen1:03:29+16:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    10145Erkki Palomäki1:03:39+16:23FINKauhavan Visa
    10270Eero Viirola1:03:47+16:31FINOrimattilan Jymy 2
    10322Hannu Niinimäki1:03:48+16:32FINNokian Urheilijat
    10495Erkki Harlin1:03:49+16:33FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    10573Risto Lähde1:03:50+16:34FINHartolan Voima
    106186Markku Virtanen1:03:53+16:37FINKemiön Jyske
    107193Nils Nemlander1:03:57+16:41FINEsbo IF
    108220Heikki Kyyrönen1:04:05+16:49FINKalevan Rasti 2
    109156Eero Palmunen1:04:06+16:50FINHyvinkään Rasti
    11076Markku Valtonen1:04:12+16:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    111136Pertti Puro1:04:15+16:59FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    112169Kai Nissinen1:04:18+17:02FINMellunkylän Kontio
    113102Ossi Leppiniemi1:04:21+17:05FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2
    114123Jaakko Ranta-Kahila1:04:24+17:08FINVirtain Urheilijat
    115148Mikko Hännikäinen1:04:31+17:15FINJoutsan Pommi
    116164Roger Wickholm1:04:41+17:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    117159Erkki Kuukka1:04:55+17:39FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    11859Heikki Kariniemi1:05:08+17:52FINOulun Suunnistajat
    11927Jorma Lastunen1:05:13+17:57FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    65Pentti Nieminen1:05:13+17:57FINHauhon Sisu
    12188Veli Pippuri1:05:15+17:59FINKalevan Rasti
    12271Rolf Andström1:05:18+18:02FINOK Järven
    12323Mauri Sinnelä1:05:19+18:03FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    12469Raimo Keskinarkaus1:05:22+18:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    125146Martti Lundström1:05:26+18:10FINMesikämmenet 2
    126267Raimo Korhonen1:05:43+18:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    127129Markku Kivistö1:05:59+18:43FINLauritsalan Kisa
    128269Jukka Saramäki1:06:04+18:48FINOlavin Rasti
    129292Unto Arminen1:06:12+18:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4
    130174Kai Lindell1:06:22+19:06FINIF Brahe 2
    131113Ove Forsström1:06:26+19:10FINOK Järven 2
    13236Pentti Ljungqvist1:06:42+19:26FINPargas IF
    133114Jaakko Lamminmäki1:06:43+19:27FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    134101Paavo Inkinen1:07:01+19:45FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    135234Heikki Korppi1:07:02+19:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    13693Tommi Juvonen1:07:14+19:58FINPihkaniskat 2
    137141Osmo Lehto1:07:15+19:59FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    13886Veijo Nissinen1:07:31+20:15FINMatinkylän Akilles
    139133Antero Mäkelä1:07:34+20:18FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    140124Kauko Kaakkola1:07:38+20:22FINLieksan Urheilijat
    141277Jukka Kivinen1:07:43+20:27FINRasti-Lukko
    142178Jouni Kymäläinen1:07:49+20:33FINKyröskosken Ponsi
    14387Lasse Näsi1:07:52+20:36FINLapin Veikot
    144106Jorma Laine1:07:58+20:42FINPerttelin Peikot
    145171Raimo Sipilä1:08:00+20:44FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    146271Timo Riekkola1:08:04+20:48FINKangasalan Kisa
    147121Matti Minkkinen1:08:07+20:51FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    148291Simo Hakaniemi1:08:12+20:56FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    149216Sakari Suvanto1:08:16+21:00FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    150154Kimmo Hakanen1:08:31+21:15FINKorian Ponsi 2
    15158Pekka Eerola1:08:44+21:28FINKyrön Voima 2
    152161Martti Kapanen1:08:46+21:30FINOlavin Rasti 2
    153149Pertti Nieminen1:08:52+21:36FINMiehikkälän Vilkas 2
    154206Paavo Ellonen1:09:18+22:02FINLemin Eskot
    15535Matti Räty1:09:21+22:05FINHeinolan Isku
    156204Juhani Jatila1:09:24+22:08FINXYZ 2
    157137Roger Nygård1:09:29+22:13FINLappträsk IF
    158126Olavi Hakkarainen1:09:30+22:14FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2
    159162Jaime Seppälä1:09:34+22:18FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    160182Sakari Nikander1:09:41+22:25FINJanakkalan Jana
    161120Pekka Sorsa1:10:01+22:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    16264Seppo Väätäinen1:10:02+22:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    16380Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:10:03+22:47FINIK Örnen 2
    164275Kalevi Salo1:10:07+22:51FINKauhavan Visa 2
    165134Harri Hahtola1:10:13+22:57FINKyrön Voima
    166213Raimo Teräs1:10:25+23:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    167192Kari Viirto1:10:35+23:19FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    168118Jarmo Jokila1:10:48+23:32FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    169153Veikko Myllys1:11:10+23:54FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    170170Veijo Pitkäkangas1:11:21+24:05FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    17156Olli Gerdt1:11:42+24:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    172139Pentti Lantta1:11:56+24:40FINHaminan Tarmo
    173144Heikki Tiihonen1:12:03+24:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    174273Pertti Vento1:12:08+24:52FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    175295Jouni Pietilä1:12:16+25:00FINKalannin Vankka
    176175Matti Ottela1:12:19+25:03FINMesikämmenet 4
    177122Pentti Räty1:12:29+25:13FINJärvenpään Palo
    178227Jorma Kuhlström1:12:56+25:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    179116Hans Nyqvist1:12:59+25:43FINIF Lovisa Tor
    180151Jorma Hiltunen1:13:03+25:47FINLaitilan Jyske
    181265Martti Jokinen1:13:04+25:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    182222Tapani Lindfors1:13:40+26:24FINPihkaniskat 4
    183233Reijo Lempinen1:13:43+26:27FINJärvenpään Isku
    18492Alpo Soikkeli1:13:44+26:28FINKorian Ponsi
    185235Kalervo Viljanen1:14:04+26:48FINFrihersin Toive
    186205Raimo Hovila1:14:17+27:01FINPihkaniskat 3
    18781Taisto Valkonen1:14:20+27:04FINHankasalmen Hanka
    188251Greger Erikslund1:14:28+27:12FINIF Brahe 3
    180Viljo Ihalainen1:14:28+27:12FINPieksämäen Veikot
    190176Pertti Mattila1:14:36+27:20FINPorin Tarmo 2
    191160Kari Palomäki1:14:42+27:26FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    192107Jukka Marttila1:14:44+27:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    193196Jouko Koskialho1:14:47+27:31FINEurajoen Veikot
    194181Pentti Pohjanharju1:14:52+27:36FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    195150Runar Alexsandersson1:15:03+27:47FINPargas IF 2
    196225Harri Viitasalo1:15:08+27:52FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    197195Jussi Seppänen1:15:31+28:15FINKruunuhaan Reima
    198103Erkki Flöjt1:15:41+28:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    199138Jorma Salonen1:16:02+28:46FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    20083Matti Löppönen1:16:03+28:47FINLoimaan Jankko
    Alla Nästa 200 >