jukola.com

    Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 10,8-10,9 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    201FINLiedon Parma 2 (115)+16:161:18:25
    202FINIF Femman 2 (138)+16:161:18:25
    203FINTarpian Suunta (146)+16:161:18:25
    204FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)+16:161:18:25
    205FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (162)+16:161:18:25
    206FINSippurasti 2 (175)+16:161:18:25
    207FINLappeen Riento 3 (183)+16:161:18:25
    208FINLieksan Urheilijat (190)+16:161:18:25
    209FINUuraisten Urheilijat (214)+16:161:18:25
    210FINMatinkylän Akilles (221)+16:161:18:25
    211FINRistiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)+16:161:18:25
    212FINIK Örnen (254)+16:161:18:25
    213FINAkilles OK 2 (285)+16:161:18:25
    214FINTöysän Veto (342)+16:161:18:25
    215FINJärvenpään Isku (245)+16:341:18:43
    216FINNokian Urheilijat (106)+16:361:18:45
    217SWEOK Måsen (243)+16:381:18:47
    218FINPargas IF 2 (152)+16:391:18:48
    219FINSipoon Nousu (271)+16:391:18:48
    220FINPihkaniskat 6 (385)+16:391:18:48
    221NORIF Sturla (91)+16:401:18:49
    222FINKarkkilan Pojat (140)+16:461:18:55
    223FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (215)+16:481:18:57
    224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)+16:511:19:00
    225FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)+16:511:19:00
    226FINPelson Suo-Pojat (173)+16:511:19:00
    227FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (181)+16:511:19:00
    228SWESolna OK (200)+16:511:19:00
    229SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (205)+16:511:19:00
    230FINOulun Suunnistajat (210)+16:511:19:00
    231FINKruunuhaan Reima (279)+16:511:19:00
    232FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (420)+16:511:19:00
    233FINEsbo IF (400)+16:511:19:00
    234FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)+17:031:19:12
    235FINHelsingin Jyry (158)+17:031:19:12
    236FINRasti-Jussit (213)+17:031:19:12
    237FINSuunta-Veikot (230)+17:061:19:15
    238FINKauvatsan Ponteva (203)+17:071:19:16
    239FINMesikämmenet 4 (246)+17:071:19:16
    240FINTaivassalon Tahti (335)+17:071:19:16
    241FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (195)+17:131:19:22
    242FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)+17:131:19:22
    243FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (336)+17:131:19:22
    244SWEEnebybergs IF (172)+17:221:19:31
    245FINHartolan Voima 3 (238)+17:261:19:35
    246FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (263)+17:301:19:39
    247FINIK Örnen 2 (448)+17:461:19:55
    248FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)+17:481:19:57
    249FINViitasaaren Viesti (301)+17:491:19:58
    250FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (235)+17:501:19:59
    251FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (218)+17:551:20:04
    252FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)+17:561:20:05
    253FINPiikkiön Kehitys 2 (419)+17:561:20:05
    254FINPorvoon Urheilijat (97)+18:011:20:10
    255FINPerttelin Peikot (312)+18:041:20:13
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (275)+18:131:20:22
    257FINNastolan Terä (264)+18:211:20:30
    258FINHyvinkään Ponteva (266)+18:211:20:30
    259FINLiperin Taimi (219)+18:311:20:40
    260SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+19:221:21:31
    261FINUrjalan Urheilijat (347)+19:411:21:50
    262FINKangasniemen Kalske (123)+19:441:21:53
    263FINHelsingfors IFK (252)+19:551:22:04
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)+19:591:22:08
    265FINMalax IF 2 (402)+20:011:22:10
    266FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (278)+20:181:22:27
    267FINSavon Suunta (105)+20:201:22:29
    268FINInkeroisten Terho (260)+20:201:22:29
    269FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (365)+20:231:22:32
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat (60)+20:271:22:36
    271FINKyröskosken Ponsi (201)+20:431:22:52
    272FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (331)+20:461:22:55
    273FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (401)+20:491:22:58
    274FINOK Järven 3 (192)+21:031:23:12
    275GBRBritish Orienteering Federatio (232)+21:031:23:12
    276FINLuumäen Pojat (321)+21:061:23:15
    277FINSalon Viesti (226)+21:111:23:20
    278FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (334)+21:131:23:22
    279FINPorin Tarmo 2 (248)+21:191:23:28
    280SWEFinspångs AIK (62)+21:361:23:45
    281FINLauritsalan Kisa (418)+22:131:24:22
    282FINLynx 3 (339)+22:141:24:23
    283FINMaarian Mahti 3 (310)+22:181:24:27
    284FINRasti-Lukko (153)+22:191:24:28
    285FINSuunta -57 (229)+22:201:24:29
    286FINHinnerjoen Yritys (188)+22:341:24:43
    287FINVahdon Tuisku (352)+22:341:24:43
    288FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (256)+22:361:24:45
    289FINVallan Suunta (283)+22:361:24:45
    290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (217)+22:431:24:52
    291FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (184)+22:461:24:55
    292FINMaarian Mahti (127)+22:531:25:02
    293FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (332)+22:581:25:07
    294FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (377)+23:101:25:19
    295FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (353)+23:111:25:20
    296FINRastihaukat 2 (306)+23:121:25:21
    297FINKurikan Ryhti 2 (429)+23:151:25:24
    298FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (287)+23:151:25:24
    299FINRautalammin Urheilijat (309)+23:151:25:24
    300SWETullinge SK 4 (416)+23:361:25:45
    301FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (141)+23:531:26:02
    302FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (197)+23:531:26:02
    303FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (293)+23:531:26:02
    304FINHaminan Tarmo (325)+23:531:26:02
    305FINKeuruun Kisailijat (211)+23:591:26:08
    306FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (281)+24:001:26:09
    307FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (441)+24:081:26:17
    308FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (178)+24:101:26:19
    309FINLiedon Parma 3 (198)+24:101:26:19
    310FINLynx (236)+24:101:26:19
    311FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2 (303)+24:101:26:19
    312FINKemin Into (338)+24:101:26:19
    313FINPukkilan Vesa (343)+24:101:26:19
    314FINParkanon Urheilijat (403)+24:101:26:19
    315FINKalevan Rasti 4 (381)+24:101:26:19
    316FINTampereen Yritys 2 (196)+24:261:26:35
    317FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (299)+24:311:26:40
    318FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (286)+24:451:26:54
    319FINKarjaan Ura (316)+25:081:27:17
    320FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (308)+25:161:27:25
    321FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (189)+25:181:27:27
    322FINOK Terjärv (311)+25:181:27:27
    323FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (108)+25:261:27:35
    324FINMesikämmenet 7 (322)+25:261:27:35
    325FINRovaniemen Lappi (431)+25:271:27:36
    326FINKuortaneen Kunto (155)+25:311:27:40
    327FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (313)+25:311:27:40
    328FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+25:331:27:42
    329FINSiilin Rasti (259)+25:331:27:42
    330FINRajamäen Kehitys (460)+25:331:27:42
    331FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (320)+25:381:27:47
    332FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (323)+25:381:27:47
    333FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (328)+25:381:27:47
    334FINMikkelin Vauhti (187)+25:401:27:49
    335FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (391)+25:461:27:55
    336FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)+25:511:28:00
    337FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)+25:571:28:06
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (289)+25:571:28:06
    339FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (305)+25:571:28:06
    340FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (367)+25:571:28:06
    341FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (387)+25:571:28:06
    342FINMellunkylän Kontio (415)+25:571:28:06
    343FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (372)+26:031:28:12
    344FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (461)+26:041:28:13
    345FINIF Minken (351)+26:061:28:15
    346FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (269)+26:101:28:19
    347FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (333)+26:131:28:22
    348SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2 (267)+26:161:28:25
    349FINMesikämmenet (96)+26:181:28:27
    350FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (326)+26:181:28:27
    351FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (384)+26:201:28:29
    352FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (270)+26:261:28:35
    353FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (388)+26:34Juha Vilkko1:28:43
    354FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (253)+26:461:28:55
    355FINMesikämmenet 3 (280)+26:561:29:05
    356FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (233)+26:591:29:08
    357SWEIF Goterna 2 (432)+26:591:29:08
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (262)+27:081:29:17
    359FINSuomusjärven Sisu (65)+27:171:29:26
    360FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (452)+27:171:29:26
    361FINEsbo IF 2 (382)+27:251:29:34
    362FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (422)+27:251:29:34
    363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (277)+27:381:29:47
    364FINRasti-Vihti 3 (315)+27:421:29:51
    365FINPyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (282)+27:441:29:53
    366FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (354)+27:511:30:00
    367FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (304)+27:541:30:03
    368FINKankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (241)+28:101:30:19
    369FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (412)+28:101:30:19
    370FINHartolan Voima (124)+28:131:30:22
    371FINGamlakarleby IF (220)+28:231:30:32
    372FINOlavin Rasti 3 (337)+28:281:30:37
    373FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (324)+28:291:30:38
    374FINEräpirkat 2 (314)+29:031:31:12
    375FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (297)+29:311:31:40
    376FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (317)+30:291:32:38
    377FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (442)+30:331:32:42
    378FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)+30:331:32:42
    379FINHelsingin Jyry 2 (406)+30:421:32:51
    380FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (433)+30:561:33:05
    381FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (360)+30:561:33:05
    382FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)+30:561:33:05
    383FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (257)+31:361:33:45
    384FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (302)+31:391:33:48
    385FINAlavuden Urheilijat (92)+32:581:35:07
    386FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (340)+32:581:35:07
    387FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345)+33:081:35:17
    388FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (407)+33:101:35:19
    389FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (355)+33:151:35:24
    390FINIK Kronan 3 (408)+33:311:35:40
    391FINIK Kronan 2 (405)+33:351:35:44
    392FINLahden Taimi (462)+34:151:36:24
    393FINSuunta -57 2 (443)+34:451:36:54
    394FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (379)+34:541:37:03
    395FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (318)+35:341:37:43
    396FINPuumalan Viri (389)+35:541:38:03
    397FINOK Järven 4 (268)+36:011:38:10
    398FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (453)+36:051:38:14
    399FINMesikämmenet 6 (361)+36:071:38:16
    400FINKeimolan Kaiku 2 (411)+36:171:38:26
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >