jukola.com

    Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling 10,5-10,6 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (138)+31:091:23:56
    202FINRastihaukat (157)+31:111:26:29
    203FINPieksämäen Veikot (164)+31:111:30:54
    204FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (184)+31:111:17:28
    205FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (129)+31:151:30:58
    206FINHinnerjoen Yritys (188)+31:151:17:44
    207FINLieksan Urheilijat (190)+31:151:24:02
    208FINNurmeksen Sepot (222)+31:151:29:42
    209FINPiikkiön Kehitys 2 (419)+31:151:22:22
    210FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)+31:221:22:37
    211FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (258)+31:281:26:25
    212FINViitasaaren Viesti (301)+31:421:22:56
    213FINPorin Tarmo (128)+31:441:25:23
    214FINPihkaniskat 6 (385)+32:091:24:33
    215FINKarkkilan Pojat (140)+32:181:24:35
    216FINLappajärven Veikot (159)+32:261:33:23
    217FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)+32:351:24:25
    218FINAkilles OK 2 (285)+32:411:25:28
    219FINKalevan Rasti 2 (150)+32:511:33:38
    220FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (108)+32:521:16:29
    221FINKeimolan Kaiku (274)+32:571:37:16
    222FINMatinkylän Akilles (221)+33:111:25:58
    223FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+33:151:16:45
    224FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)+33:151:16:27
    225FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (430)+33:151:29:12
    226FINKurikan Ryhti 2 (429)+33:191:19:07
    227FINRasti-Jussit (213)+33:321:25:32
    228FINHartolan Voima (124)+33:331:14:23
    229FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (273)+33:401:33:32
    230FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (181)+33:411:25:53
    231FINKyrön Voima (449)+33:431:29:01
    232FINPargas IF 2 (152)+33:441:26:08
    233FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (239)+33:561:27:23
    234FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (107)+34:011:29:42
    235FINSuunta -57 (229)+34:111:20:54
    236FINSavon Suunta 2 (276)+34:251:32:47
    237FINSuomusjärven Sisu (65)+34:311:16:17
    238FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (141)+34:311:19:41
    239FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (218)+34:311:25:39
    240FINSalon Viesti (226)+34:341:22:26
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (277)+34:341:15:59
    242FINNastolan Terä (264)+34:491:25:31
    243FINHartolan Voima 3 (238)+34:561:26:33
    244FINHelsingin Jyry (158)+34:571:26:57
    245FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (293)+35:001:20:10
    246SWEIK Westmannia (194)+35:111:35:13
    247FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (195)+35:161:27:06
    248FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (217)+35:361:21:56
    249FINJärvenpään Isku (245)+35:371:28:06
    250FINRasti-Lukko (153)+35:471:22:31
    251FINSiilin Rasti (259)+35:511:19:21
    252FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)+35:591:29:33
    253FINMesikämmenet 5 (370)+36:091:31:35
    254FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)+36:291:29:29
    255FINHelsingfors IFK (252)+36:471:25:55
    256FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (262)+37:071:19:02
    257FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (215)+37:141:29:29
    258FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (334)+37:141:25:04
    259FINVähäkyrön Viesti (356)+37:211:32:39
    260FINMesikämmenet 4 (246)+37:311:29:27
    261FINLiedon Parma 3 (198)+38:061:22:59
    262FINLauritsalan Kisa (418)+38:101:25:00
    263FINMesikämmenet (96)+38:131:20:58
    264FINLappeen Riento 3 (183)+38:151:31:02
    265FINOulun Suunnistajat (210)+38:181:30:30
    266FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (297)+38:181:17:50
    267FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (441)+38:181:23:13
    268FINKyröskosken Ponsi (201)+38:261:26:46
    269FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (353)+38:281:24:20
    270FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)+38:381:29:45
    271FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)+38:451:21:51
    272FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (197)+38:481:23:58
    273FINSuunta-Veikot (230)+38:551:30:52
    274FINOlavin Rasti 2 (242)+39:321:39:19
    275FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (332)+40:021:26:07
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (281)+40:151:25:18
    277FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (256)+41:091:27:36
    278FINPukkilan Vesa (343)+41:231:26:16
    279FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (372)+41:501:24:50
    280FINIK Örnen (254)+42:021:34:49
    281FINIF Brahe (191)+42:041:41:01
    282FINInkeroisten Terho (260)+42:091:30:52
    283FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (178)+42:151:27:08
    284FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (263)+42:201:33:53
    285FINGamlakarleby IF (220)+42:221:23:02
    286FINTjöck IK (249)+42:291:38:53
    287FINRautalammin Urheilijat (309)+42:421:28:30
    288FINJuvan Urheilijat (148)+42:591:43:29
    289FINVakka-Rasti 2 (206)+43:071:38:16
    290SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2 (267)+43:131:26:00
    291FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (275)+43:291:34:19
    292FINSippurasti 2 (175)+43:301:36:17
    293FINKruunuhaan Reima (279)+43:331:35:45
    294FINRasti-Vihti 2 (265)+43:341:42:31
    295FINLynx 3 (339)+43:361:30:25
    296FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (420)+43:421:35:54
    297FINTaivassalon Tahti (335)+43:541:35:50
    298FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (189)+45:281:29:13
    299FINRovaniemen Lappi (431)+45:511:29:27
    300FINMalax IF (180)+45:531:44:59
    301FINKalevan Rasti 4 (381)+45:581:30:51
    302FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (308)+46:031:29:50
    303FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (270)+46:051:28:42
    304FINLuumäen Pojat (321)+46:081:34:05
    305FINVallan Suunta (283)+46:241:32:51
    306FINMesikämmenet 7 (322)+46:311:30:08
    307FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (354)+46:331:27:45
    308FINTöysän Veto (342)+46:351:39:22
    309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (331)+46:521:35:09
    310FINTampereen Yritys 2 (196)+48:091:32:46
    311FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (320)+48:101:31:35
    312FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (287)+48:311:34:19
    313FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (313)+49:141:32:46
    314FINPorin Tarmo 2 (248)+49:201:37:04
    315FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (233)+49:221:31:26
    316FINKarjaan Ura (316)+49:251:33:20
    317FINRasti-Vihti 3 (315)+49:311:30:52
    318FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (269)+49:331:32:26
    319SWEIF Goterna 2 (432)+49:411:31:45
    320FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (333)+49:441:32:34
    321FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (365)+50:481:39:28
    322FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (323)+51:051:34:30
    323FINXYZ (300)+51:181:21:48
    324FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (401)+51:281:39:42
    325FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (278)+52:431:41:28
    326FINKangasniemen Kalske (123)+52:521:42:11
    327FINPiikkiön Karhu (294)+52:521:47:46
    328FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)+53:001:31:30
    329FINPerttelin Peikot (312)+53:131:44:12
    330FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (253)+53:171:35:34
    331FINMikkelin Vauhti (187)+53:191:36:42
    332FINEräpirkat 2 (314)+53:261:33:26
    333FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (336)+53:301:45:20
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (289)+53:401:36:46
    335FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (257)+54:381:32:05
    336FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)+54:411:32:48
    337FINOK Terjärv (311)+54:471:38:32
    338FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (367)+54:501:37:56
    339FINRanuan Peura (450)+54:581:47:55
    340FINPyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (282)+55:101:36:29
    341FINHyvinkään Ponteva (266)+55:141:45:56
    342GBRBritish Orienteering Federatio (232)+55:281:43:28
    343FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345)+55:351:31:30
    344FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (442)+56:311:35:01
    345FINKuoreveden Kärki (216)+56:391:29:14
    346FINOlavin Rasti 3 (337)+56:431:37:18
    347FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (302)+56:451:34:09
    348FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (326)+56:471:39:32
    349FINKuortaneen Kunto (155)+57:521:41:24
    350FINOK Järven 4 (268)+57:561:30:58
    351FINLiperin Taimi (219)+57:591:48:31
    352FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (240)+58:132:00:03
    353FINMesikämmenet 3 (280)+58:161:40:23
    354FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (317)+58:211:36:55
    355FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (360)+58:221:36:29
    356FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2 (303)+58:271:43:20
    357FINUrjalan Urheilijat (347)+58:281:47:50
    358FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (328)+58:401:42:05
    359FINVahdon Tuisku (352)+58:421:45:11
    360FINIK Kronan 2 (405)+58:431:34:11
    361FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (451)+59:061:29:39
    362FINParkanon Urheilijat (403)+59:581:44:51
    363FINAlavuden Urheilijat (92)+1:00:151:36:20
    364FINHaminan Tarmo (325)+1:00:201:45:30
    365FINKemin Into (338)+1:00:291:45:22
    366FINLemin Eskot (291)+1:01:381:32:08
    367FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (379)+1:02:021:36:11
    368FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (288)+1:03:531:31:41
    369FINHartolan Voima 2 (290)+1:04:131:34:25
    370FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (422)+1:04:131:45:51
    371FINEsbo IF 2 (382)+1:04:191:45:57
    372FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (305)+1:04:321:47:38
    373FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (391)+1:05:541:49:11
    374FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (368)+1:06:181:27:52
    375FINPihkaniskat 4 (357)+1:06:231:33:43
    376FINSalon Vilpas (346)+1:06:311:31:32
    377FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (299)+1:06:331:51:05
    378FINSuunta -57 2 (443)+1:06:351:40:53
    379FINIngå IF (261)+1:06:401:31:33
    380FINRastihaukat 2 (306)+1:06:411:52:32
    381FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (433)+1:06:411:44:48
    382FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (324)+1:06:521:47:26
    383FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (319)+1:06:531:38:53
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (344)+1:08:031:38:12
    385FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (407)+1:08:401:44:33
    386FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (318)+1:08:441:42:13
    387FINKankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (241)+1:08:461:49:39
    388FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (452)+1:08:471:50:33
    389FINKaarelan Karhut (327)+1:08:511:39:51
    390FINPuumalan Viri (389)+1:09:451:42:54
    391FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (286)+1:09:471:54:05
    392FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (404)+1:09:471:35:11
    393FINMesikämmenet 6 (361)+1:12:081:45:04
    394FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (453)+1:12:151:45:13
    395FINMalax IF 2 (402)+1:12:182:01:20
    396FINHelsingin Jyry 2 (406)+1:12:181:50:39
    397SWETullinge SK 4 (416)+1:12:241:57:51
    398FINMellunkylän Kontio (415)+1:12:261:55:32
    399FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (384)+1:12:291:55:12
    400FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (377)+1:12:351:58:28
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >